Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 3 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 3

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
Jami De Jesus LAMP High School Collins
Sarah Fry James Clemens High School Boynton
Lea Gestenberger Baker High School Kochurova
Sanin Glogic Baker High School Kochurova
Savannah Green Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Hailey Long James Clemens High School Boynton
Francisca Lynd James Clemens High School Boynton
Rogan Sullivan Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Alaska
Ronald Fiscus A.J. Dimond High School Beattie
Andrew Hamilton Eagle River High School Doerry
Corey Jackson Chugiak High School Senden
Gwendolyn Jones Chugiak High School Senden
Margaret Mitchell West Anchorage High School Kimball
Luke Mouracade Eagle River High School Doerry
Talia White West Anchorage High School Kimball
Arizona
Katherine Camberg Tempe Preparatory Academy Gray
Regan Collins German School Phoenix Kennedy
Salvador Estril Chandler Preparatory Academy Nash
Arkansas
Jan Bobda Tagne Fayetteville High School Russell
Moore Lisa Fayetteville High School Russell
Northern California
Arabella Abad German School of Fremont Hosseini
Carmel Baharav Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Caroline Battersby Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Pascal Beck South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Alexandra Bopp-Suess German Language School of Marin Jasper
Eva Brandis German Language School of Marin Jasper
Benjamin Detering Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Nia Dippon Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Feltes
Panousis Elias Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Stella Essenmacher German American School of Palo Alto Choate
Leon Friedrichowitz German American School of Palo Alto Choate
Hailey Garces SRV German School Tisdale
Jonas Garces SRV German School Tisdale
Sara Garrett Independence High School Lynch
Louis Gehrt-Stoehr Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Feltes
Amaya Gordon South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Tara E. Griffitts College Park High School Otus
Analise Haidinger C.K. McClatchy High School Rice
Antonio Heine South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
James Jakob Hessel South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Damica Ho Independence High School Lynch
Jessica Ho Independence High School Lynch
Steve Hoang Independence High School Lynch
Kevin Huang Independence High School Lynch
Isabel Jasper German Language School of Marin Jasper
Lukas Jung Alto International School Boegl
Akseniya Keremidchieva College Park High School Otus
Kevin Knapp Independence High School Lynch
Leo Koempel SRV German School Tisdale
Sophia Kohlmann Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Jette Kruse German American School of Palo Alto Choate
Michael Kuimelis German Language School of Marin Jasper
Ollie Kurk College Park High School Otus
Derek Lam Independence High School Lynch
Emily Landrok South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Thomas Landrok South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Carina Leinfellner SRV German School Tisdale
Katharina Leitner Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Feltes
Adrienne Lezak Northgate High School Grabow
Patricia Liehr German American School of Palo Alto Choate
Danielle Lu Independence High School Lynch
Joseph Lugten Northgate High School Grabow
Matthew Lui Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Alexandra Masegian South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Adelina Merrell German Language School of Marin Jasper
Morgan Moelleken Obrien German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Joshua Moore Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Feltes
Albert Muljano SRV German School Tisdale
Christopher Nguyen Independence High School Lynch
Alexander Oesterle-Pekrun Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Markus Ong German Language School of Marin Jasper
Ian Palmer Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Fiona Pape South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Jonalee Jc Redaniel Independence High School Lynch
Ezri Reyes Independence High School Lynch
Frank Reyes Felsner European Languages Campbell
Gest Ryan Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Feltes
Kayla Schaefer South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Nicolas Scherrer South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Emily Springer Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Brian Sun German Language School of Marin Jasper
Emma Swanson College Park High School Otus
Alexander Szumilo German Language School of Marin Jasper
Ilhan Taskin Alto International School Boegl
Charlie Trainor Alto International School Boegl
Anna Von Rospatt Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Feltes
Rosalena Walter-Welch Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Feltes
Sven Wenzel Alto International School Boegl
Loic Windfuhr-Durand Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Toivo Zahir Alto International School Boegl
San Diego
Hannah Chakravarty German Pacific School San Diego Elbe
Joey Clough Guajome Park Academy Loehrmann
Kira Johnson German Pacific School San Diego Elbe
Southern California
Christopher Asmus Damien High School Leduc
Marina Barras GASA of Southern California Saturday School Costa Mesa Stratton
Martha Bohon Claremont High School Tsai
Michael Collins Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Sarah Gisinger La Habra High School Artemyev
Parker Jewell Claremont High School Tsai
David Johnson Claremont High School Tsai
William Kan German School Temple City GASA Doelker
Maya Levato German School - Anaheim Hills Eickhoff
Allen Li Adolfo Camarillo High School kuehn
Anne Christine Lütkemeyer GASA of Southern California Saturday School Costa Mesa Stratton
Simon Moore Claremont High School Tsai
Noah Palanjian Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Clara Riggio Claremont High School Tsai
Milla Saros German School Online Schoeneich
Stephan Sinn German School Temple City GASA Doelker
Daniella Yoon Crescenta Valley High School Markarian
Colorado-Wyoming
Christopher Bell Legacy High School Dray
Nicole Bellingham Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Anna Birchfield Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Lucas Buffington Legacy High School Dray
Gavin Combs Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Jacob Gaiter Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Maximillian Kim Boulder High School Shirai
Sarah King Boulder High School Shirai
Max Schultz Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Alexander Young Legacy High School Dray
Connecticut
Charlotte Ausfahl German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Emily Christel Ridgefield High School Morrow
Duncan Edel New Milford High School Crotta
Alexandra Frank German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Jules Franko German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Conrad French German School of CT, West Hartford Campus Röder
Brooke Hadden German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Nina Hauswirth German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Jessica Ho New Milford High School Crotta
Alexander Joseph New Milford High School Crotta
Robert Killian Wilton High School Reuther-Roche
Eric Krieger German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Vanessa Lahrkamp German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Leni Lemcke German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Raphael Lipp German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Ariana Mirfakhraie German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Anna Maria Onnerud Wilton High School Reuther-Roche
Agasha Ratam The Hotchkiss School Dittmer
Sinéad Roche German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Daniel Rülle German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Elizabeth Schlyer New Milford High School Crotta
Bora Schrom German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Meredith Thuerbach German School of CT Reuther-Roche
Corey Walker EO Smith High School Wille
Florida
Emma Bond MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Dominic Bryner German School of Ft. Lauderdale Iglesias
Eamon Del Prado Cypress Creek High School Horzen
Sarah Gaudreault Deland High School Sibio
Marina Geilen MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Sol Giesso MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Daisy Hoover MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Antonio Nelson Deland High School Sibio
Ashley Ponce MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Nasim Razavi South Walton High School Razavi
Alberto Rodriguez Timber Creek High School Gildner
Max Wiese Cypress Creek High School Horzen
Georgia
Justin Bailey South Forsyth High School Strecker
Judson Baker The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Anja Biswas German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Ryan Campbell The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Farhatul Choudhury Parkview High School Knezovic
Aidan Cox Atlanta International School Robbiani
Miriam Donovan German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Anna Galeano German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Mackenzie Gignilliat The Walker School Morgan
Todd Harrison Woodward Academy Shivers
Aidan Heery Atlanta International School Robbiani
Angela Huynh The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Donald Jackson Parkview High School Knezovic
Wadsworth Kristin Woodward Academy Shivers
Kimberly Luviano-Garcia The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Erin Maley South Forsyth High School Strecker
Christian Moldovan The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Chloe Nathan South Forsyth High School Strecker
Emily Nguyen Parkview High School Knezovic
Kimberly Ohrstrom South Forsyth High School Strecker
Sophia Otte German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Eleanor Partington Parkview High School Knezovic
Ariana Raschid Farrokhi German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Shruthi Santhanam The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Maguire Schippmann South Forsyth High School Strecker
Emily Schraeder German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Will Sherlock South Forsyth High School Strecker
Elizabeth Sierzego German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Sophie Speth German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Alexander Spiegel German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Jennifer St. Martin Whitewater High School Wallace
Sabine Surkan The Walker School Morgan
Ufuoma Thaddeus The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Magnus Tomasevic German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Ryan Watkins Atlanta International School Robbiani
Lucas Witt German School of Atlanta, Inc. Otte
Christine Yang South Forsyth High School Strecker
Idaho
Snaefridur Jorunnardottir Borah High School Beautrow
Seth Way Capital High School Nielsen
Northern Illinois
Abigail Baran New Trier Township High School Stabinsky
Delaney Biegelmann Metea Valley High School Hagen
Alexander Booher Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Max Bowman Barrington High School Wasil
Anna Burns Libertyville High School Kerth
Kevin Chen William Fremd High School Soto
Shane Collins Naperville Central High School Howenstine
Andrew Cummings Naperville North High School Justice
Aleksander Cwalina Naperville North High School Justice
Jeremy D'Angelo New Trier Township High School Stabinsky
Collin Dannheim Benet Academy Sterner
Clara Dandy The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Daiva Daulys Benet Academy Sterner
Nina Denne Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Natasia Fafara Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Collin Feustel Lakes Community High School Haines
Grant Finnegan Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Jacob Fisher Naperville North High School Justice
Salome Fogleman German Language School of Naperville Jostlein
Claire Gatermann Fenwick High School Nikolova
Daniel Gerasimov Oak Park River Forest High School Boyce
Giacomo Glotzer The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Demi Glusic Libertyville High School Kerth
John Grissom The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
John Grunenwald Benet Academy Sterner
Anne Hart Benet Academy Sterner
Addison Herr Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Jared Hoffman New Trier Township High School Stabinsky
Alexis Holliday New Trier Township High School Stabinsky
Catherine Hovland Benet Academy Sterner
Charles Howenstine Naperville Central High School Howenstine
Alice Hubbard Libertyville High School Kerth
Josephine Huss Oak Park River Forest High School Boyce
Joseph Hutter Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Olivia Issa The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Peter Jin Neuqua Valley High School Calvert
Melanie Kilchherr Naperville North High School Justice
Alexander Killips Naperville Central High School Howenstine
Raghuram Koganti Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Margaret Kowzon Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Caitlyn Krueger Lockport Township High School Reaves
Charles Kuch Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Rebecca Lau Plainfield North High School Knop
Bailey Litwin The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Jan Mangulabnan Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Bendus Mariya Maine South High School Wolf
Daniel Marten Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Ronan McCarter Benet Academy Sterner
Kaylee McCarthy Downers Grove North High School Iwersen-Burritt
Troy McDonald-Shumaker Downers Grove North High School Iwersen-Burritt
Kirill Nagaitsev Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Thank Nguyen (Cécile) Ngo The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Joseph Palakeel Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Akash Palani Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
John Pappas Dennerline New Trier Township High School Stabinsky
Christopher Patterson Lincoln-Way East High School Ficarello
Daniel Perille Barrington High School Wasil
Anna Peterson The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Halley Price Lockport Township High School Reaves
Camille Rehkemper The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Sam Rezaei The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Maximilian Schmidt-Bailey Downers Grove South High School Moreno
Karla Schueler Hinsdale Central High School jurgens
Shivani Sharma Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Fionn Stamataky The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Christian Steinhofer Oak Park River Forest High School Boyce
Anna Svab Benet Academy Sterner
Hunter Sweeney Lincoln-Way East High School Ficarello
D Thormodsgard Hinsdale Central High School jurgens
Jillian Trafton Naperville North High School Justice
Joshua Ulane The University of Chicago Laboratorys Schools Zemil
Florian Vining New Trier Township High School Stabinsky
Anna Wallenfang Lakes Community High School Haines
Sarah Wastek Naperville North High School Justice
Luke Whittleton DANK Northern Suburbs of Chicago Woerner
Brian Williams Downers Grove South High School Moreno
Peijing Xu Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Samuel Zelman Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Southern Illinois
Katherine Ahlgren University Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Lorraine Bernhard University Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Sahara Bratland Metamora Township High School Bachfischer
Lia Dankowicz University Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Killian Davis Sacred Heart-Griffin High School Huffman
Samir Gray University Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Annemily Hoganson University Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Christopher Leahy Galesburg High School Spindler
Robert Nagel University Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Matthew Reeder University Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Skai Salmon Metamora Township High School Bachfischer
Dominic Signa Metamora Township High School Bachfischer
Evan Wellman Sacred Heart-Griffin High School Huffman
Makenna Yergler Metamora Township High School Bachfischer
Indiana
Sophie Chang West Lafayette High School Studt
Nathania Colver West Lafayette High School Studt
Jonathan Heidegger Brownsburg High School Steed
Timothy Heidegger Brownsburg High School Steed
Logan Hockema West Lafayette High School Studt
Abigail Kinzig West Lafayette High School Studt
Matthew Koeske Fishers High School Mathias
Sophie Pollack-Milgate North Central High School Yarling
Eleanor Roberts West Lafayette High School Studt
Nathan Sander Fishers High School Mathias
Edward Schaefer Carmel High School Becker
Hailey Schumann Carmel High School Becker
Zachary Scott North Harrison High School Tillquist
Eden Szydlowski Carmel High School Becker
Andrew Torres Brownsburg High School Steed
Max Van Ausdall Fishers High School Mathias
Rachel Walters Brownsburg High School Steed
Kathryn Wenger Fishers High School Mathias
Iowa
Alyssa Pegler Waukee High School Getting
Kansas
Molly Carlson Olathe East High School Hanks
Lattuu Dugassa Manhattan High School Lorenz
Kentucky
Donald Adams Highlands High School Young
Jordan Berry St. Xavier High School Knoop
Audrey Cann Highlands High School Young
Devan Chandler Scott County High School Gravitt
Noah Cooley Highlands High School Young
Anna Fegenbush Larry A. Ryle High School Zeigler
Dylan Gaines Larry A. Ryle High School Zeigler
Lukas Hines Bourbon County High School Hale
Luke Nunn St. Xavier High School Knoop
Colin Pifer St. Xavier High School Knoop
Joseph Schook St. Xavier High School Knoop
Jacob Staashelm St. Xavier High School Knoop
Louisiana
Chris Given Caddo Magnet High School Nowak
Zachary Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Radelet
Lina Leonhard Benjamin Franklin High School Radelet
Maryland-DC Metro
Eva Berberian German Language Courses at DSW Hopkins
Saxon Brown Fallston High School jones
Lauren Herr Centennial High School Desmond
Saraf Islam Centennial High School Desmond
Victoria Pach German Language Courses at DSW Hopkins
Emily Przybyla Centennial High School Desmond
Niclas Sedlmayer German Language Courses at DSW Hopkins
Giselle Silla German Language Courses at DSW Hopkins
Max Streitwieser German Language Courses at DSW Hopkins
Brian Tran Centennial High School Desmond
Karim Trudel German Language Courses at DSW Hopkins
Augustin Wittig German Language Courses at DSW Hopkins
Massachusetts
Siver Aarestad Boston Latin School Kuchta
Marcos Acosta Westford Academy Gillett
Eli Albert Boston Latin School Kuchta
Anna Aldins Boston Latin School Kuchta
Matthew Anderson Westford Academy Gillett
Sam Barton Concord Academy Falk
Lindsay Blais Westford Academy Gillett
Juliette Bostrom German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Phoebe Bruce Lexington High School Floerke
Quinton Center Westford Academy Gillett
Caoimhe Chan Westford Academy Gillett
Minh-Thi Detzel German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Ido Dinnar Lexington High School Floerke
Matthew Doherty Westford Academy Gillett
Laird Donohue Concord Academy Falk
Maia Dunneduarte Boston Latin School Kuchta
Caleb Dutton Falmouth Academy Ehrenbrink
Caroline Dwyer German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Danielle Fernandez Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School Campbell
Megan Flory Falmouth Academy Ehrenbrink
Claudia Gaebler Lexington High School Floerke
Lillian Geller Westford Academy Gillett
Victoria Gorman German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Eli Haber Lexington High School Floerke
Maggie Hamel Concord Academy Falk
Henry Hoffmann Lexington High School Floerke
Benjamin Hofmann Boston Latin School Kuchta
Davin Izedian German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Mason Jones Falmouth Academy Ehrenbrink
Eamon Jorgensen Westford Academy Gillett
Noel Kaluscha German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Afton Kirkpatrick Boston Latin School Kuchta
Anya Lamarreanderson Westford Academy Gillett
Eleftheria Lambropoulos Boston Latin School Kuchta
Eliana Lehmann German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Suzanne Levandier Westford Academy Gillett
Thomas Lohse German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Anna Lugovskoy German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
H. Maximilian Lustig Goessens German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Matthew Mantenuto Westford Academy Gillett
Claire McCallum Lexington High School Floerke
Maia McGonagle Boston Latin School Kuchta
Sam Meyerson Concord Academy Falk
Pratyusha Mulpur Westford Academy Gillett
Julia Munn St. Mark's School Wells
Kiana Nguyen Boston Latin School Kuchta
Clay Oshiro-Leavitt Lexington High School Floerke
Samuel Perry Falmouth Academy Ehrenbrink
Nicholas Pfeifer German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Melanie Powers German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Diego Rao Boston Latin School Kuchta
Jairam Rao Boston Latin School Kuchta
Constanza Reyes-Bricio Lexington High School Floerke
Kalista Ringler German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Renee Sawka Westford Academy Gillett
Benedikt Schumann German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Jacob Seifert Boston Latin School Kuchta
Hui Shi Boston Latin School Kuchta
Hannah Steinbrecher German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Sebastian Suarez Boston Latin School Kuchta
Antonia Thommes German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Ananya Walhekar Lexington High School Floerke
Jason Ward Westford Academy Gillett
Patrick Ward Westford Academy Gillett
Nicholas Weiske Boston Latin School Kuchta
Hans Wendland German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Paul Xu Concord Academy Falk
Lily Yang Boston Latin School Kuchta
Chelsea Zheng Boston Latin School Kuchta
Michigan
Brandon Amann Troy High Catlin
Sofia Biermann Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Luna Bittner Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Robert Blumenstein Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Ian Buchheister rochester adams high school stein
Victoria Daniel Plymouth Christian Academy Carlson
Julia Gerdes Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Catharina Guenther Huron High School Smith
Jacob Hasselbring rochester adams high school stein
Pascal Haussmann Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Lorenzo Kaufmann Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Barnabas Kiss Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Mayumi Klar Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Amelie Kneer Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Marlena Komatz Clarkston High School Schneider
Anna Lorenzon Huron High School Smith
Anne MacLean rochester adams high school stein
Lara Maun Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Daria Nikitina Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Elena Olejnik Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Kayla Pletzer Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Audry Rakozy Grosse Pointe North High School Sipos
Morgan Raymond Plymouth Christian Academy Carlson
Kristina Rogers Grosse Pointe South High School Richman
Carlos Rosales Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Nina Schedewy Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Lara Steib Clarkston High School Schneider
Muna Uhlenbecker Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Fabienne Walter Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Stephanie Wei rochester adams high school stein
Fynn Weisgerber Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Sophie Marie Wildemann Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Paul Ziegler Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Sophia Ziegler Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Wolschendorf
Minnesota
Roland Babris Shakopee High School Engler
Marshall Baskin Mora High School Stenberg
Jewel Luckow New Prague High School Elsen
Audrey Moad Northfield High School Casson
Elise Parsons Saint Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Hannah Prokosch Mora High School Stenberg
Damaris Scilex Hermantown High School Waterhouse
Zuzana Vostrelova New Prague High School Elsen
Mississippi
Joseph O'Keefe Oxford High School Beam
Sadie Pasco-Pranger Oxford High School Beam
Patrick Toma Oxford High School Beam
Missouri
Margaret (Maisie) Bradley Kirkwood High School Anderson
Chloe Echols Kirkwood High School Anderson
Daniel (Danny) Flynn Kirkwood High School Anderson
Will Forsen John Burroughs School Russell
Nolan Hauck Kirkwood High School Anderson
Chloe Hotze Kirkwood High School Anderson
Eliza Hurwitz John Burroughs School Russell
Quentin Stepp Kirkwood High School Anderson
Catherine Wright Kirkwood High School Anderson
Montana
Emily Burke Helena High School Langreder
Siera Gallagher Bozeman High School Hanks
Ryan Geissler Bozeman High School Hanks
Camille Landon Bozeman High School Hanks
Jacob Michaletz Helena High School Langreder
Lee Rouse Bozeman High School Hanks
Nebraska
William McQueney Gretna High School Miller
Sarah Seymour Millard North High School Pitt
Nevada
Erik Benson Sierra Vista High School Svenson
Northern New Jersey
Jacqueline Amorose German School of Monmouth County Greco
David Biron St. Peter's Preparatory School Veniero
Erica Brooks German Language School of Morris County Greco
Jack Burgess St. Peter's Preparatory School Veniero
Curtis Chen Hillsborough High School Khalpukova
Nicolas Drew German School of Monmouth Greco
Leni Fries German Language School of Morris County Greco
Charlotte Gilmore German School of Monmouth County Greco
Ethan C. Hammett Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Robie Klingenburg German Language School of Morris County Greco
Lara Leitz Hillsborough High School Kirk
Tristan Leitz Hillsborough High School Khalpukova
Morgan Murphy Saint Joseph High School Jones
Samuel Murphy German School of Monmouth County Greco
Katherine Norweg German Language School of Morris County Greco
John Paciga Delbarton School Diffley
Shridhar Parthasarathy Hillsborough High School Kirk
Sophia Petrone The Pennington School Chase
Sunjay Riener The Pingry School Dickerson
Sebastian Rodriguez Traconis Hunterdon Central Regional High School Glowacki
Tatjana Roessle German School of Monmouth County Greco
Lea Schaar German Language School of Morris County Greco
Henry Schaeffer Saint Joseph High School Jones
Kevin Steiger German Language School of Morris County Greco
Sonia Talarek The Pingry School Dickerson
Kai Vaarkamp North Hunterdon High School Kotulich
Kleon Voliotis German Language School of Morris County Greco
Southern New Jersey
Philip Edmonston Haddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Raymond Kleinschmidt Toms river High School East Tourjee
Clay Olley Cedar Creek High School Ferree
Hannah Stuth Egg Harbor Township High School Guenther
Justin Wickes Toms River High School South DeMarco
Lia Yamamoto Cherry Hill High School East Graff
New Mexico
Cameron Harlow Los Alamos High School Boshier
Alisha Heikoop Los Alamos High School Boshier
Hanna Littleton Los Alamos High School Boshier
Kyler Parkinson Los Alamos High School Boshier
Do Vo Los Alamos High School Boshier
Peter Watson Los Alamos High School Boshier
Cade Yost Los Alamos High School Boshier
Steven Zhao Los Alamos High School Boshier
Hudson Valley
Sally Becker Niskayuna High School Carosella
Claire Choi Niskayuna High School Carosella
Suzanne Davis Niskayuna High School Carosella
Gregory Hale Shaker High School Muldoon
Long Island
Emily Brew The Waldorf School of Garden City Rothenbucher
Jacqueline Cipriano Massapequa High School Kahn
Boris Epie The Waldorf School of Garden City Rothenbucher
Harrison Ernst Garden City High School Cerar
Collin Fischer Chaminade High School Young
Dylan Fischer Chaminade High School Young
Michael Harrison Hauppauge High School Cardi
Kate Keane The Waldorf School of Garden City Rothenbucher
Erin Nugent Hauppauge High School Cardi
Andrew O'Brien Massapequa High School Kahn
Luke Scher Massapequa High School Kahn
Amanda Sorensen The Waldorf School of Garden City Rothenbucher
Michael Zuschlag Chaminade High School Young
Metropolitan New York
Naemal Bhatti High School MSE & CCNY Malikova
Anna-Samsara Daefler German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Uziel Dominguez-Carrera Regis High School Lampe
Jordan Espiritu Stuyvesant High School Dehn-Knight
Leila Freitag German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Hampton Gaddy Regis High School Lampe
Stefanie Gschwind German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Justin Kim The Bronx High School of Science Uceda
Sean Kinnally Regis High School Lampe
Kai Hin Lui Stuyvesant High School Dehn-Knight
Michael Moriarty High School MSE & CCNY Malikova
Grace Obernnscheidt German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Christian Olmos Van Velden German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Ana-Maria Paul German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Emil Rahn-Siegel German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Oscar Rasulov Stuyvesant High School Dehn-Knight
Gabriel Reichler High School MSE & CCNY Malikova
Albert Schmidt German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Despoina Sparakis Stuyvesant High School Dehn-Knight
Miguel Sutedjo Regis High School Lampe
Hannah Weller German Language School White Plains @ GISNY Zose
Aidan Woutas Regis High School Lampe
Michael Xu Stuyvesant High School Dehn-Knight
Isabella Zanzani Barrier Stuyvesant High School Dehn-Knight
Victoria Zeng Stuyvesant High School Dehn-Knight
Rochester New York
Steven Booth Brighton High School Gillespie
Elizabeth Callahan Brighton High School Gillespie
Mariam Obaji Fairport High School Cehajic-Roth
Evelyn Parfitt Brighton High School Gillespie
Austin Smith Brighton High School Gillespie
Elizabeth Sommers Brighton High School Gillespie
Daniel Warth Brighton High School Gillespie
North Carolina
Ethan Alfonso Apex High School Maseman
Olivia Blank Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Ella Booker Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Megan Brewer Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Jackie Broz East Chapel Hill High School Roeder
Lindsay Callihan Cary Academy Burgbacher
Coral Clark Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Lindsay Dial William G. Enloe High School Kandah
Kyra-Joy Fairley NB Broughton High School Gulewich
Teo Feliu Merce Cary Academy Burgbacher
Meredith Fowler Cary Academy Burgbacher
Thomas From Providence High School Humphrey
David Go Cary Academy Burgbacher
Alexa Hamm NB Broughton High School Gulewich
Noah Harden Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Charlotte Harvey Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Ceren Iz Cary Academy Burgbacher
Henry Jackson Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Daniel Jameson Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Joseph Jegier Providence High School Humphrey
Helen Julian Apex High School Maseman
Trevor Leibert Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Laura Litzsinger NB Broughton High School Gulewich
Avanti Panajkar NB Broughton High School Gulewich
Bob Payne NB Broughton High School Gulewich
Mark Pedersen NB Broughton High School Gulewich
Alexandra Roberts Apex High School Maseman
Evamvid Sharma Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Kalina Siehl Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Christian Sodano Cary Academy Burgbacher
Thomas Steckmann Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Ben Stradling Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Cesar Toro Providence High School Humphrey
Henry Trufan Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Wyatt Wallace Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Lena Witte Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Constantin Zodl Cary Academy Burgbacher
Northern New England
Gordon Chi Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Kiara Chiddick St. Paul's School Hornor
Zea Eanet Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Rhys Foulke St. Paul's School Hornor
Jean-Paul Guite Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Hunter Kendig Green Mountain Valley School Brophy
Harrison Lian Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Winslow MacDonald Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Johann Meyer Green Mountain Valley School Brophy
Ellie Neel St. Paul's School Hornor
Son Nguyen St. Paul's School Hornor
Liam Parker St. Paul's School Hornor
Andrea So Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Nik Stork Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Victoria Tereshchenko St. Paul's School Hornor
Jeremy Xu Phillips Exeter Academy Reiter
Ohio
Elisabeth Bayer German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Peter Campanelli Western Reserve Academy Borrmann
Abhi Deverakonda Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Lina Drechsler Walnut Hills High School Collins
Matthew Gerberick Dublin Coffman High School Bachwich
Katherine Germann Big Walnut High School Craig
Romik Ghosh Dublin Coffman High School Bachwich
Arianna Goodrich Big Walnut High School Craig
Elisa Haddenbrock German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Lauren Hartman Upper Arlington High School Fellinger
Leo Hartmann Walnut Hills High School Collins
Ethan Heise German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Alison Jennings Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Carlos Jordan-Keller Walnut Hills High School Collins
Anna Komissarova Mason High School Jurewicz
Isabella Koshoffer Walnut Hills High School Collins
Vianne Koshoffer Walnut Hills High School Collins
Jack Langenderfer Walnut Hills High School Collins
Hunter Lausche St. Xavier High School Jackson
Brendan Louderback St. Xavier High School Jackson
Justin Monroe Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Janie Moore Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Renold Mueller Shaker Heights High School Bradd
Connor Pickering Walnut Hills High School Collins
Rachel Podl Shaker Heights High School Bradd
Dylan Pryor Big Walnut High School Craig
Benjamin Skapura Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Ran Tao Western Reserve Academy Borrmann
Lucas Thielmann Walnut Hills High School Collins
Chloe Tichy Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Thomas Weber Mason High School Jurewicz
Samantha Wise Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Xueying Yin Western Reserve Academy Borrmann
Katherine Zajac Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Oregon
Isabelle Knorr South Salem High School Langen
Benjamin Loy Willamette High School Petty
Morgana St. Clair German Saturday School of Portland Bonfield
Central Pennsylvania
Noah Andrews Warwick High School Andrews
Angela Burns Camp Hill High School Storey
Josue Chacon Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Paul Connolly Northampton Area High School Wenck
Katie Earl Ephrata High School Sally
Brigette Garcia Ephrata High School Sally
Veronica Horst Hempfield High School Shertzer
Jeremiah Hubler Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Emily Mazur Scranton Preparatory School Rose
Henry Mitchell Mercersburg Academy Kempe
Ezra Raupach-Learn State College Area HIgh School Geiger
Alec Smith Ephrata High School Sally
Fiona Suggs Mercersburg Academy Kempe
Mathilda Zartman Warwick High School Andrews
Philadelphia-Delaware
Alexander Abend North Penn High School Baker
Bill Becker Immanuel German School Olumi
Adrienne Cheung Radnor High School Silverman
Cj Diehl Unionville High School Graybeal
Abigail Frishman Radnor High School Silverman
Priya Ganesh Radnor High School Silverman
Lauren Goodyear Kimberton Waldorf School Burgess
Alexandra He Radnor High School Silverman
Ananya Kapadia The Donauschule LoBue
Mark Klinchin Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Jacob Leon Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Julia Oborna Immanuel German School Rieker
Mary Perkins Abington Senior High School Eichler
Kiran Rebholz Conestoga High School Nerz
Goetz Rieker Immanuel German School Rieker
Anna Sheik Kimberton Waldorf School Burgess
Madeleine Smith Methacton High School Tarlecki
Amelia Spiegelman Immanuel German School Olumi
Philip Thomson Abington Senior High School Eichler
Reece Thomson Abington Senior High School Eichler
Sarah Wagner Wissahickon High School Perrine-Wilson
Kenan Wursthorn Archmere Academy Banerjee Wagner
Ryan Zhao Wissahickon High School Perrine-Wilson
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
Margot De Abreu Mt. Lebanon High School Stein
Sonja Hebestreit Bethel Park High School Tobias
Amy Muhlenkamp North Allegheny Senior High School Brudnok
Bernhard Pangels Mt. Lebanon High School Stein
Clara Savchik North Allegheny Senior High School Brudnok
Alexis Schulte-Albert Mt. Lebanon High School Stein
Rebecca Schwartz Mt. Lebanon High School Stein
Riley Smith North Allegheny Senior High School Brudnok
Jerry Varghese Bethel Park High School Tobias
Lawrence Winschel Mt. Lebanon High School Stein
South Carolina
Kurt Canfield River Bluff High School Buckliew
Katelyn Franck Wilson High School Huang
Kisha-Michelle Jackson Ridge View High School Dahl
Kushbu Jivan Wilson High School Huang
Lilly Krick-Aigner German School Upstate Molfenter
Lukas Mezger German School Upstate Molfenter
Leonie Stollberg German School Upstate Molfenter
Annie Kate Watson Wilson High School Huang
South Dakota
Lusardi Maria O'Gorman High School Kuchenbecker
Tennessee
Melissa Barrett Central Magnet School Boost
Nicole Burdette Houston High School Penrod
Jack Capizzi Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Josh Cheng Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Louis Courvoisier Notre Dame High School Watts
Brenin Douglas Houston High School Penrod
Aura Ganster Hume Fogg Academic Magnet High School Bush
Connor Haight Central Magnet School Boost
Joseph Hatcher Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Fatima Ibrahim Hume Fogg Academic Magnet High School Bush
Ben Jablonski Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Centre King Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Jacob Klassen Central Magnet School Boost
Corrie London Central Magnet School Boost
Jack O'Brien Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Edward Ownby Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Philip Scholer Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Ben Wassynger Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Marga Wendrich Houston High School Penrod
Patrick Woodworth Bearden High School Rowe
Houston
Nishant Aranke Clements High School Buck
Leo Bader Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Andrew Chen Tomball Memorial High School Thomas
Alina Coulter Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Leonhard Engels Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Michelle Fewel Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Odile Gabbiani Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Eric Gluck Stratford Senior High School Mueller
Natalie Hattan Clements High School Buck
William He Bellaire High School Rossow
Brenner Hohl Clements High School Buck
Brian Irianto Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Tirtha Kharel Bellaire High School Rossow
Mark Kostjuhin Clear Creek High School Correll
Alina Liebschner Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Yasmine Linsig Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Sarah Lips Memorial High School Sisler
Emma Lyon Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Michael Maar Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Jenali Mehta Memorial High School Sisler
Braden Muscarello Clements High School Buck
Josephine Muschel Clements High School Buck
Daniel Ospina Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Lucie Rackova Clear Creek High School Correll
Valeria Robayo Nino Stratford Senior High School Mueller
Jelena Salvador Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Lina Schaefer Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Larsson
Josef Schmidt Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Richard Shaw Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Troner
William Stewart James E Taylor High School Smith
Anastasia Stilkenboom Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Cole Thompson Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
William Thursland Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Kyle Trahan Bellaire High School Rossow
Tim Niclas Walter Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston McKinley
Callum Wright The Woodlands High School Powers
Gavin Young Stratford Senior High School Mueller
Frances Zuckerbrod Bellaire High School Rossow
North Texas
Ingrid Alberding Burleson Highschoool Curtis
Ricky Bengani Dallas Goethe Center Bouhs
Nils Collins German School of Dallas Scherer
Remington Gillis Byron Nelson High School Hellwege
Hans Kohlmorgen German School of Dallas Scherer
Matthew Ross Nolan Catholic High School O'Bryan
Celia Schnuettgen Byron Nelson High School Hellwege
Sofie Terpak German School of Dallas Scherer
Viktoria Vassen German School of Dallas Scherer
South Texas
Martha Beaty Westwood High School Melgar
Seanne Buoy Westwood High School Melgar
Emiliano Castillo Westlake High School Carroll
Cullen Claghorn Westlake High School Carroll
Isabella Cowart Westwood High School Melgar
Maximilian Goldhammer Westlake High School Carroll
Joshua Kenney Westlake High School Carroll
Bruno Litterio Westlake High School Carroll
Gabriel Morales Louis D. Brandeis High School Ainsworth
Conor O'Bryon Westlake High School Carroll
Dean Vanetek Westlake High School Carroll
Utah
Neil Mayfield American Fork High School Garlick
Riley Midgley Bonneville High School Sandstrom
Trevor Miller American Fork High School Garlick
Matthew Odenwalder Fremont High School Sandstrom
Tyler Staten Bonneville High School Sandstrom
Virginia
Nitya Agrawal Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Tony Asiamah Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Jillian Bowers Loudoun County High School Gibson
Arthur Browne Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Riley Butcher T.C. Williams High School Levine
William Cho Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Madeleine Crooker Atlee High School Hughes
Nikeeja Dallas Courtland High School Hoeninger
Param Damle Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Sammy Delorenzo Norfolk Academy Mogen
Isabella Dunkle South Lakes High School Finley
Darius Espinoza Heritage High School Boland
Mia Fisher Arlington's Virtual@APS German Program O'Grady
Stephen Fitton Jamestown High School Staudt
Akhil Goel Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Alvaro Guzman Campoy Arlington's Virtual@APS German Program O'Grady
Nicolas Hobbs Arlington's Virtual@APS German Program O'Grady
Grant Hollinger Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Tai Jeffers Norfolk Academy Mogen
Liam Johansson Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Omkar Kulkarni Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Christian Lesko Randolph-Macon Academy latham
Cyrus Lesko Randolph-Macon Academy latham
Felix Mo Atlee High School Hughes
Ian Moritz Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
William (Alex) Oates Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School Laroussi
Anika Oglevee Courtland High School Hoeninger
Wassim Omais Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Jeremy Raecke Heritage High School Buckwalter
Anna Reiner Arlington's Virtual@APS German Program O'Grady
Annabel Reynolds Rock Ridge High School Kunk
Sharmila Roychoudhury Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Jadon Schuler Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Abdel Hamid Shehata Courtland High School Hoeninger
Conor Sokolowsky Jamestown High School Staudt
David Splett Heritage High School Buckwalter
Michael Stepniczka Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Sofie Subiaur Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Benjamin Tignor South Lakes High School Finley
Jackson Venema John Handley High School Sakas
William Zhang Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Naitian Zhou Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Washington
Karoline Junge German Language School Seattle Knopf
Annika Knopf German Language School Seattle Knopf
Marcus Luer German Language School Seattle Knopf
Emma McCook German Language School Seattle Knopf
Nadia Rothfuss German Language School Seattle Knopf
Yannick Rothfuss German Language School Seattle Knopf
Talat Samira German Language School Fenzl
Zoe Thompson German Language School Seattle Knopf
Eric Vanwinkle Tacoma German Language School Johnson
Wisconsin
Holly Anderson Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Riley Barlow Mukwonago High School Weber
Daniel Barwick Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Kylie Bowen Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Eric Chen Brookfield Central High School Sommers
Jordyn Clark Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Nick Clark Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Brooke Conner Mukwonago High School Weber
Mason Decora Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Helena Delong Nicolet High School Wagner
Alexandra Dortzbach Brookfield Academy Richardson
Elizaveta Familiant Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Catherine Fink Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Sommer Finn Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Samuel Gende Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Caitlyn Hankes Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Aidan Hogan Wauwatosa West High School Awve
Aaron Jacobson Portage High School Doherty
Lauryn Joy Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Ellison Juern Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Melis Kaplan Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Nicholas Kasun Marquette University High School Grusenski
Anna Lied Arrowhead Union High School Schueth
Calvin Lisser Wauwatosa West High School Awve
Alex Meaney Mukwonago High School Weber
Ray Mielke Mukwonago High School Weber
Daniel Myer Marquette University High School Grusenski
Dominique Parker Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Ian Rasmussen Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Charis Riebe Wauwatosa West High School Awve
Sofia Roman Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Emma Sachs Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Bianca Sampson Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Brandon Szpot Arrowhead Union High School Schueth
Fredrick Theler Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Arabella Vallee Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Alexander Walter Marquette University High School Grusenski
Sophie Wehrhahn Greendale High School Havas
Rylee Wheeler Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Jack Willmering Milwaukee School of Languages Lohmann
Michael Wolfgram Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub