Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 4 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 4

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
SethJacobsAuburn High SchoolMartin
HansKoehlerAuburn High SchoolMartin
SarahLemakVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
Alaska
DaisonClercSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
BryannaGouldRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
JacobHershRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
SarahKompsieWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
BrennaKruegerWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
EstherLimRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
AugustSchumacherRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
RileyStephenA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
Northern California
JamesAdrewsCollege Park High SchoolOtus
LanaBarbierSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
SebastianBorbollaAlto International SchoolBoegl
ArielleBrownAlto International SchoolBoegl
MeganChangIndependence High SchoolLynch
EmilieFleckCollege Park High SchoolOtus
TimmyGrabowGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
JulianImperialeAlto International SchoolBoegl
McKinleyKowalskiCollege Park High SchoolOtus
BrittneyLeIndependence High SchoolLynch
KyleLeesCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Kyle LorenzoAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
DavidNioHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
FinnNockAlto International SchoolBoegl
DominiquePanedaIndependence High SchoolLynch
AlexanderPaulusSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JasminePengIndependence High SchoolLynch
AntonScheiberAlto International SchoolBoegl
IsabellaSpeckbacher-RayAlto International SchoolBoegl
SophieSpeckbacher-RayAlto International SchoolBoegl
AlexanderWaltonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
BeaWeierGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
NicholasWeitzelSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
San Diego
AbrahamCruzGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
KailaTacazon Guajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
JamesDuquetteCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
HenrickKohnenClaremont High SchoolTsai
JuliaLinskeyAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
FrancescaNolte-DimundoGerman School Temple City GASADoelker
EmilyPalanjianMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
TylerRisherClaremont High SchoolTsai
DuniaSuuckClaremont High SchoolTsai
MichelleWangClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
JerryBirnbaumCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
EthanHarrielLegacy High SchoolDray
VanHovengaCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AidanLabovichCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ChristianRidingsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
RyanSackerLegacy High SchoolDray
JoshThieleCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
MalcolmBruneGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
AlbertoColesThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
GretaDegnerGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
VictoriaGreenGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
TristanHochmanStaples High SchoolUlianova
IsabellaJagenbergGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
SarahMagnanoWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
EmilyMitrioneWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
BryanPenwellStaples High SchoolUlianova
KiranPfitznerNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
Florida
AlejandroArboledaCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
ClaraMartucciCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
ZaydRashidCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
HannahZanibiCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
JustinBaileySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
QuinnBurdenMarist SchoolGillespie
EthanCarrollThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
Caleb EnterkinWhitewater High SchoolWallace
DanielleFranklinParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AllisonHartMarist SchoolMarier
NathalyMandujanoThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
AlexanderMelzerGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
ChloeNathanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
HeatonSarahWoodward AcademyShivers
IsabelSchraederGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
WillSherlockSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
EllaTeipenGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
AbbieThomasThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
BaldwinThomasWoodward AcademyShivers
Northern Illinois
JackBarthIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
SusanByromDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
CameronCohenNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AbigailDisherOswego East High SchoolHog
JoleneDriverPlainfield North High SchoolKnop
VickiFarmerPlainfield North High SchoolKnop
MaxwellFlanaganNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
LaurenFormanskiHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
MargaretGaloNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
MaryGorskiLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
IsabelleHaserNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
Noah HealyLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
SerenaKarrerDANK Haus Chicago KinderschuleNikolova
JulianaKnotIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
Z.KospicHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
TimothyKrashevskyVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
MaxwellLundLibertyville High SchoolKerth
SarahMartinezDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
GabrielleMorgretAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
Ryan MurphyLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
DoryMydlachNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
DanaRoelofsGerman Language School of NapervilleJostlein
L.SchefkeHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
LucasSheppardDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
GowthamSundaralingamMetea Valley High ScholHagen
AustinSwatekPlainfield North High SchoolKnop
ElizabethTaylorAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
JoeyVoorheesNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
StacyWeiMetea Valley High ScholHagen
IanWettlauferLibertyville High SchoolKerth
KarenYangNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
Southern Illinois
GrantAllenUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
ConnorMcGarryBoylan Catholic High SchoolMercuri-Ford
AidenPetersonGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
JohnStegemanSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
BrianZillesUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
Indiana
GraceAtkinsonFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Katarina ClaseWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LeahCrissWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LillianDanielsonFishers High SchoolGeisinger
ClaytonDetkeCarmel High SchoolBecker
BrentDevriesCarmel High School SchoolKing
MichaelEllisFishers High SchoolGeisinger
BriannaGreenman Carmel High SchoolBecker
JoelGunderman Carmel High SchoolBecker
BrianHancockCarmel High SchoolBecker
DavidHoFishers High SchoolGeisinger
JackHodgeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Matt KrauseWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LioKriegerCarmel High School SchoolKing
EvanKrullBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
SeanKurtockFishers High SchoolGeisinger
ConnorMahoneyCarmel High School SchoolKing
Mackenzie MarksWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
PeterMegenhardtCarmel High School SchoolKing
BrianaNobbeFishers High SchoolGeisinger
IanNowlinHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
JeremyPaffordFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AlainaSchallwigCarmel High SchoolBecker
AlexSivertsonHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
SaraViannaHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
SethWallaceBellmont High SchoolFuelling
MichalWlodarczykWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
International
LanayjatimaAndersonKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
Emma AnkeneyKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
SaigeGuthKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
RaishaHernandez-NievesKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
SelinaIlleKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
PhillipRimmlerKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
Iowa
AlyssaTiedemanPrairie High SchoolLillskau
Kansas
MaryReed-WestonLawrence High SchoolScholz
Kentucky
KatieBueckerHighlands High SchoolYoung
SamuelHoganRandall K. Cooper High SchoolMunsie
Louisiana
CaseyCarrBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Maryland-DC Metro
CharlesFoxDeMatha Catholic High SchoolMurphy
JacobKepplerDeMatha Catholic High SchoolMurphy
OwenMarcinekCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
Tim BeinbornGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LizaBernardWestford AcademyGillett
StephanieBrodyLexington High SchoolFloerke
AlexandraCimbalGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EmilyCrossleyWestford AcademyWelch
IsabelDavernFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
Kendall Dawson Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School Farrell
ElizabethDeloiaWestford AcademyGillett
SamuelGraber-HahnFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
AndrewGritsevskiyLexington High SchoolFloerke
SarahHiranandaniGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Vincent HockGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaxwellKazmanWestford AcademyWelch
IanKimWestford AcademyWelch
MadeleineKokotGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LoganKuehlWestford AcademyGillett
MoLiuSt. Mark's SchoolWells
SarahLottFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
Mannherz Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School Farrell
AllyMcCabeWestford AcademyWelch
JamesMelvinFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
PhilipMrozinskiWestford AcademyWelch
OliverRussellFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
StephenTownsendWestford AcademyWelch
MattVlachWestford AcademyWelch
HannahWalzGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
StevenYakitaSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
BrianZhaoWestford AcademyGillett
Michigan
ElaineAroGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
TongxuBaiHuron High SchoolSmith
Nadya BarghoutyRochester Adams High School Stein
OliviaBoudetteHuron High SchoolSmith
DrueFroeschkeClarkston High SchoolSchneider
ScottGuestRochester Adams High School Stein
EmmaHagenTroy High SchoolCatlin
NinaJaniesRochester Adams High School Stein
OliviaKentRochester Adams High School Stein
JustinKirshRochester Adams High School Stein
LieselLagrouGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
SinaMaierDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
MaryPetzGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
LuisePorznerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Kevin QuingTroy High SchoolCatlin
IsabellSchaffrathDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AmelieSchwarzDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
HunterSmithRochester Adams High School Stein
StephanieSowersClarkston High SchoolSchneider
FaySteigerRochester Adams High School Stein
PauleanaStevanovskiRochester Adams High School Stein
Sebastian WagenblastDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
RebeccaWalterDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Tsz YeungXuDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
Minnesota
LaurenDattaSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
AlexHoltSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
NicolasKiddNorthfield High SchoolCasson
MariKnudsonSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
AnnaMorkMora High SchoolStenberg
SalmaMuftahSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
Lark SmithSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
RennaWeasMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
Mississippi
VictoriaStevensOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
BrooklynBanningLindbergh High SchoolConti
NicholasBurnsLindbergh High SchoolConti
MaxwellChappellKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
ZacharyDemetriKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
WillDruryKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
EmeliGatesParkway South High SchoolPeterson
ThomasGodsilParkway South High SchoolPeterson
CharlesHamiltonKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
SarahHanskeParkway South High SchoolPeterson
JacobKrusKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
SabrinaLehmannParkway South High SchoolPeterson
JohnLongtineKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
EstherPlantsKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AnnaPruittKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
SamuelRitterParkway South High SchoolPeterson
CeliaRoseKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
HannahSenayParkway South High SchoolPeterson
AmbrineSernaLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
StephanieStreveyKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
DrewTuckerKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
EmmaVerrillKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
IanWolfKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
ChadWunderlichJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
GwendolynYoungParkway South High SchoolPeterson
Montana
StellaRyanBozeman High SchoolWerner
Nebraska
MarissaBickelsMillard North High SchoolBrennan
SchylerBucklandMillard South High SchoolHarpole
Erika CornettGretna High SchoolMiller
AndrewHaarLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
Karina HinkleyLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
NathanielIversonMillard South High SchoolHarpole
DianaPhamLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
VictorRoloffGretna High SchoolMiller
LucasWangMillard North High SchoolBrennan
Northern New Jersey
NicolasBickelGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
DavidBironSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
DanielCapodannoHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
DarioD'IapicoGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AndrewDemuthGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Brendan GageDelbarton SchoolConn
Timothy S.GranzowHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
CarolineGrueneisGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
TamaraHadzicGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
KarstenHanschGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SophieHawkesGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
PrahladIyengarGerman School of MonmouthGreco
IreneJoGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
ChristopherJonesSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
GeorgiaLiuThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
AaronMcLaughlinHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
MatthewPeacockThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
Julia RobinsonThe Pingry SchoolLaValette
ElliotSchneierNorth Hunterdon High SchoolKotulich
KarlStolzeGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Southern New Jersey
Casey HubbardWashington Township High SchoolBacher
Ian JurkiewiczHightstown High School Peterson
NinaLiloiaHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
Daniel LoganMcEntireHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
SophiePancoastHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
Kavya SivakumarHightstown High School Peterson
RebeccaVernachioToms River High School SouthDeMarco
AllenWuCherry Hill High School EastGraff
New Mexico
MalakaiCoblentzLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
JustinLemkeLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
ChristianaBergéFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
HaejunKwonFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
ClaireYoungShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
ThomasBeckMassapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
NicoleDahlquistMassapequa High SchoolKahn
EdwardFlahertyChaminade High SchoolHecker
AlexandraKanapesMassapequa High SchoolKahn
ThomasKoemmMassapequa High SchoolKahn
JamesKuoppalaMassapequa High SchoolKahn
SamanthaMcGrathMassapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
Metropolitan New York
ChristopherCastaldi-MollerRegis High SchoolLampe
ArjunCherupallaMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
MichaelKrawecMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
AlberinaLatifajMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
GregoryMatuckMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Rochester New York
GrantCastleFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
ColeEastonWebster Schroeder High School McCann
CarverKozlowskiBrighton High SchoolGillespie
TaraSchrothFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
Western New York
AnnaTaylorKenmore East High SchoolLucero
North Carolina
JohnAbelProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
NathanAdamsNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
RossBechtelNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
DhruvBhattaramRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
SofiaBlankDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
OliviaFrazierCary AcademyBurgbacher
RachelGeorgeCary AcademyBurgbacher
AlexanderHarrelsonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
IsiahHoileCary AcademyBurgbacher
MadelineKernCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
NinaKirkmanWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
EmmaLynchApex High SchoolMaseman
ColinMcKeonNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
WilliamMorilloNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
BelenNeumannDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
TracyRidleyDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
LukeWilsonCary AcademyBurgbacher
AthinaZodlCary AcademyBurgbacher
Northern New England
WillBarkerSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
ReneBennettKennett High SchoolWeitz
ElizabethDavisKennett High SchoolWeitz
VictoriaSousaConval High SchoolHodgdon
MirunaVisuianPinkerton AcademyVaitones
Michael ZrzavyConval High SchoolHodgdon
Ohio
SamuelBachwichDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
JacobCrenshawBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
ElizabethCrumpCenterville High SchoolWassmann
ReneeDedulaDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
AlbertaDempseyCenterville High SchoolWassmann
HayleyDevineDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
AveryDollGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
AvaGeramiShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
PeterGlaubitzDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
ChristineGroomsDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
LindsayHandWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
KartikeshIvaturiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
NikhilIyerWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
KyleKintzBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
MichaelKraigBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
ElizabethKuchlerDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
ErinMcMahonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
AnnaMooreWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AllyNordstromShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
ElizabethPattersonShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
JaredRaymondSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
KarliSiefkerDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
AvaTraumBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
CarolineWebsterShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
FrankZhuBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
Central Pennsylvania
AnnaliaArndtState College Area HIgh SchoolGeiger
KyraBoothHempfield High SchoolShertzer
EunsuhChoHempfield High SchoolShertzer
MelissaGrubeHempfield High SchoolShertzer
RacquelHackmanEphrata High SchoolSally
TannerHeckelWarwick High SchoolAndrews
LindsayHelockEphrata High SchoolSally
BrockHorningEphrata High SchoolSally
SofiaJuradoChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
QuinnKlepperHempfield High SchoolShertzer
CarlyMasonheimerNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
JessicaMorrisonEphrata High SchoolSally
LianaPanikEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
AdamPrusakowskiSpring Grove High SchoolThatcher
SinclaireSchuetzeHempfield High SchoolShertzer
Kiara SmithState College Area HIgh SchoolGeiger
JackSwangerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
LaurenThomasNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
AlecVan IperenOwen J. Roberts High SchoolDahl
EllisVogtEphrata High SchoolSally
DonovanWintersHempfield High SchoolShertzer
AlexisZiolkowskiEphrata High SchoolSally
Philadelphia-Delaware
Maximilian AdamsUpper Dublin High SchoolBadzura
NashitaAkandaUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
LeoBattaloraKennett High SchoolKotz
ElizaCagnoli Upper Dublin High SchoolBadzura
FelipeForeroImmanuel German SchoolEichler-Stiles
KristenGalbanUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
Paige GoldbergCheltenham High SchoolPetermichl
DanielleGraftonWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
MeganGreeneWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
EmilyHanRadnor High SchoolShih
ArmanHoseyniRadnor High SchoolShih
MichaelIacoccaUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
FionaJenkinsAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
JosephKimLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
TimKrieteImmanuel German SchoolEichler-Stiles
DanielLarsonStrath Haven High SchoolJones
AlyciaLeeWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
AllisonLiuWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
EmilyMartinKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
HilmaMeibyWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
ShuaitNairUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
JoshNedvedDowningtown West High SchoolKendall
LoriParkNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
TrinityPikeUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
HannahPorterStrath Haven High SchoolJones
Divya Rajmohan North Penn High SchoolBaker
AlyssaRoeImmanuel German SchoolRieker
KevinSchaefferWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
Leanne Spiegle North Penn High SchoolBaker
VictorTangLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
Christopher YangNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
NicholasBonidieMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
Emily ClarvitBethel Park High SchoolTobias
MayaDebskiMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
YaraEl-KhatibNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
AmyGeorgeMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AmandaGouldNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
JeffreyHoffmannBethel Park High SchoolTobias
MaxwellHuberMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JenniferKlaraBethel Park High SchoolTobias
Connor Robinette Bethel Park High SchoolTobias
MarthaSmeeMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KyleZelenitzThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
South Carolina
KatieClampAiken High SchoolLader
BryanMelvinAiken High SchoolLader
ZahraRizviAiken High SchoolLader
RaeanneSmithWilson High SchoolHuang
Tennessee
SydneyClendeningHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
DylanGyauch-LewisHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
CameronHenagerHouston High SchoolPenrod
SarahJonesCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JesseKeckHouston High SchoolPenrod
Houston
RyanBallounBellaire High SchoolRossow
ShaanLashariClements High SchoolBuck
AliceLinsigDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
LukeSteckleinClements High SchoolBuck
Julia WestwickMemorial High SchoolSisler
North Texas
IsabellaBedoyaByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
KurtHardeeNolan Catholic High SchoolO'Bryan
JacobHunwickKeller High SchoolBarwig
LenaKuehnTimber Creek High Schoolcravotta
South Texas
MilesDe LeonWestlake High SchoolCarroll
AndrewLuWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MichaelPhippsWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Dylan PratherTemple High SchoolDabb
JacobSamesTemple High SchoolDabb
LillianYoungWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Utah
TiinaAaltoAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
AlexChartersFremont High SchoolSandstrom
Trevor MillerAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
MatthewBaconThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
LionelBinderThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JacobBlindenbachThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SamCaseThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
DylanClairmontStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
ElspethCollardT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
ManasiDeorahRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
ElizabethEarecksonSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
PaulaFiliosT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
AlixGalumbeckNorfolk AcademyNelson
MargaretHuettnerHeritage High SchoolBoland
SadieHughesStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
ElliImelSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
LarsonKaidelNorfolk AcademyNelson
JustineKaskelNorfolk AcademyNelson
Mary GraceLibbyAtlee High SchoolHughes
MargaretMcGarrityStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
MarthaMiskanicHeritage High SchoolBuckwalter
AbhishekMogiliThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
NicholasMoonLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
KaterinaPletnyovaHeritage High SchoolBoland
KiraPomeranzT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
VioletRegesSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
LillianShankmanHeritage High SchoolBoland
ChristopherStollT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
AnnaTignorSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
KatrinaTilleyHeritage High SchoolBoland
AllisonWandlingAtlee High SchoolHughes
MatthiasWeilandSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
TylerWindsorNorfolk AcademyNelson
Washington
TimothyFerrinWest Valley High SchoolBeck
AlexiaJoresGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
Wisconsin
SethBartosMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
GraceBauernfeindWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
JoshBauschStoughton High SchoolKrenz
RachelButargabeGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
JanetFeeWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
MerceFernandezMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JohnGarderWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
PatrickGeorgMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
GrayhamGrimesMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
KyleiHofflandOconomowoc High SchoolSchwerer
SledjaIshmakejMukwonago High SchoolWeber
EmilyJanicikNicolet HighWagner
EmmaKesslerWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Robijn KleijwegtVerona Area High SchoolDiemer-Toney
Isabella KnutsenWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
ElizabethKuhlmannMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
IsabellaLenzStoughton High SchoolKrenz
AndreaMabieWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
CarolineMarowskiNicolet HighWagner
JeffMasonWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
BoydObermeierMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
Abigail PhelpsPlymouth High SchoolNicholson
NicolePiontkowskiMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
GraceRichmondSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
AlexandriaRobinsonMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
RussellRogallMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
KarissaRohdeMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
HannahRudackMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
SophieSchweinertArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
SophiaSkorikArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
PaightenSmithMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JessicaStecklingOconomowoc High SchoolSchwerer
CadenStippichArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
OliviaStorckBrookfield EastSommers
NatalieSullivanWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
JoeyWashburnMukwonago High SchoolWeber
PhilipZabelArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
MiraZakulaMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
ZandrineZarwell-RobinsonMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub