Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 4 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 4

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
LyraBaileyVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
KateLenoirVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
LouisaTarraschVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
Alaska
FinnBerndtRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
NadiriBrooksA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
SkylarCurtisA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
GabriellaEfirdRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
BenjaminHamiltonEagle River High SchoolDoerry
RooslanHelgesen-ThompsonA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
PeterHindsA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
MorgenKhachadoorianEast Anchorage High SchoolSpence
AnjaLinckeA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
MagdalenaO'MalleyRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
SylviaReinEast Anchorage High SchoolSpence
MilanaStalderRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
AngelikaSusiBartlett High SchoolHughes
HadenVanblankensteinRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
RandiVon WichmanRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
RebeccaWeeseRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
FinnWendtWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
TristanWieseWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
Arizona
JamesBarnettGerman School PhoenixKennedy
Northern California
FrancescoAdamoAlto International SchoolBoegl
DavidAshearAlto International SchoolBoegl
LeoBaeuerleinGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
Carina Ballek Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
MiaBalsleySouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
MarleneBerengerAlto International SchoolBoegl
Charlotte Borcherds Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
Jamie Brune Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
GioDela CuestaNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
SebastianDeteringHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AnneDetermannAlto International SchoolBoegl
AlexandraDietrichSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
KaiDigrandeBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
KatarinaFallonAlto International SchoolBoegl
LaraFleischhauerGerman Language School of MarinJasper
GarveyGordonSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
PaulGrafAlto International SchoolBoegl
AnyaGrosskopfHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
Christina Hodges Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
FinnHofmannSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
EleanorHughesAlto International SchoolBoegl
David Hummel Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
KayaIngwersenGerman Language School of MarinJasper
JoyJanzen-TrotsyukEuropean LanguagesCampbell
DivyaKameswaranHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
Lucas Kathol-Voilleque Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
JensenKatschkeAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
AbigailKleinSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
ChiaraKlitzschCollege Park High SchoolOtus
CamilaKniggeSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
AnnaKruegerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
NoahKuehnHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
JasonLamprechtAlto International SchoolBoegl
EricLandrokSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JoshuaLauNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
FlorianLeinfellnerSRV German SchoolTisdale
AileenLiaoSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
KonstantinLiehrHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
StephanieLyIndependence High SchoolLynch
JexMacGregorHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AlexandraMaederBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
LeylaMuemkerAlto International SchoolBoegl
MeganNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
LiamO'NeillNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
AnnaPalmerBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
MelinaPaulusSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
ValeriePietrczakSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
CameronPowellHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
Lauren Randell Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
NikolasRapportGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
AlexanderReesAlto International SchoolBoegl
AlexandraRoeschAlto International SchoolBoegl
Lucas Scheibe Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
MaximilianSchellHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
ClaraSchulzHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
FreyaSpiekerkoetterAlto International SchoolBoegl
AnnikaTeufelAlto International SchoolBoegl
AnikaThompsonBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
YohannVermaSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
AdriannaVinogradovCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AnnikaVossenSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JoshuaWilliamsNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
NiklasWittigAlto International SchoolBoegl
KatherineYankovaCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AnnaYostAlto International SchoolBoegl
JocelineYuIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
PaulineBensenGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
LennartElbeGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
HannahPriorGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
AlexandraSchmidtGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
Southern California
FionaCaptanGerman School Temple City GASADoelker
AngelinaCombsMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
FeliciaCorreaWilmer Amina Carter High SchoolMartinez
EmilyGehringerGerman School - Anaheim HillsEickhoff
KevinHamelClaremont High SchoolTsai
WilliamHouyClaremont High SchoolTsai
MonteKeshishianCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
KristinaKruegermannCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LukasLeitzgenGerman School Temple City GASADoelker
JoelLev-TovGerman School Temple City GASADoelker
MarcelloMaAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
SimonMooreClaremont High SchoolTsai
RaphaelMovsessianCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MillaSarosGerman School Online Schoeneich
NicolasSchluepCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
BahiyyihWohlwendClaremont High SchoolTsai
MarwanYoussefGerman School Campus IncSchoeneich
Colorado-Wyoming
DaniBakerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AlexDonovanCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AlecEvansShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
TamaraMillerPeak to Peak Charter SchoolSchool
JamesWarmackCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
ZainAtharGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
CatharinaAusfahlGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
SuzanneBogerGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
GerhardDoblerGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
PatriciaFetzerGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
AlenaHauerGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
SvenHerrmanStaples High SchoolUlianova
NatalieIvanovWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
LukasKuglerNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
MichelleLahrkampGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
SabrinaMellinghoffGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
ConnorRocheGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
SophiaRülleGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
TorleifStumoThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
RebeccaThomasNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
QuentinWalliserEO Smith High SchoolWille
TimothyWatsonEO Smith High SchoolWille
AnnaWhittleThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
Florida
WilliamGutierrezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
MilonBiswasGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
NicolasBizotGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
HeatonCatherineWoodward AcademyShivers
SergioHaabParkview High SchoolKnezovic
LennartHahnGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
KatieHarrisonMarist SchoolMarier
SaschaJakobsSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
ElisabethKershGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
AidanKillerSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
BlakeLoweThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
ErinMaleySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
FionaMattheeNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
ThomasMcKinstryMarist SchoolGillespie
KimberlyOhrstromSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
GregoryOtteGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
MatthewPowellSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
KeerthiRamachandranCollins Hill High SchoolLane
SamanthaSeelySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
RebeccaStalkerCollins Hill High SchoolLane
KatrinSurkanThe Walker SchoolMorgan
AdrianVon GlahnSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
SrisuryaYadavalliThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
ChristineYangSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
Idaho
OliverKastelBoise High SchoolBurkholder
NaiaRobinsonBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
Martin BolotinVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
AliceCarlstromThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
EmmettChanLockport Township High SchoolReaves
ElsaErlingThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
EllaGatermannFenwick High SchoolNikolova
MarcellGyongyOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
LouisaHagenDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
StanleyLiuAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
Christopher MartinLibertyville High SchoolKerth
SarahMuellerDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
JakobMyersNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
M.NevlingHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Katie Nocerino Benet AcademySterner
KarinaPalffyDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
BenjaminParkhillNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EthanPaulNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
ReganPennAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
PiperPhillipsNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
LeoniReillyGerman Language School of NapervilleJostlein
ThiloRoelofsGerman Language School of NapervilleJostlein
MarleneSchaffDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
SuntjeSchubertDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
KajaSchuelerHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
ClydeSchwabThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
IshaanSehgalBarrington High SchoolWasil
CharlesSowerbyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
MiaStellaOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
CollinTurleyVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
JuliaViningNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
GerdaZasytyteDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
Southern Illinois
SophiaEbelUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
Anne FlintgruberMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
EmilyHodgesMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Indiana
SkyeAitkenCarmel High SchoolKing
Grace BalaskoFishers High SchoolGeisinger
KevinBraxtonNorth Central High SchoolYarling
CameronCaseFishers High SchoolGeisinger
SpencerDouglasBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
AndrewFulwiderBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
ZacharyGartenhausCarmel High SchoolBecker
AlexanderGimenoCarmel High SchoolBecker
LennaGottschildCarmel High SchoolKing
EllaGottschild Carmel High SchoolBecker
NicholasHartichCarmel High SchoolBecker
MatthewKertesFishers High SchoolGeisinger
TabithaKeyesFishers High SchoolGeisinger
KanielKonigCarmel High SchoolKing
LaurenKriegerCarmel High SchoolBecker
HenryKrutulisWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
PauliLuCarmel High SchoolKing
AustinLynchCarmel High SchoolKing
MaesaOgasWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
NikhilRaghuramanCarmel High SchoolKing
Diego RamseierCarmel High SchoolBecker
Josiane RamseierCarmel High SchoolBecker
Abigail RhodesWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Angelika SalzmannCarmel High SchoolBecker
JackSalzmannCarmel High SchoolKing
RomanStrobelFishers High SchoolGeisinger
BrynTierneyFishers High SchoolGeisinger
ChristinaTullyFishers High SchoolGeisinger
MichaelWang Carmel High SchoolBecker
MatthewWilhamFishers High SchoolGeisinger
NoahWinegardnerFishers High SchoolGeisinger
International
AliyaAnkeneyKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
StuartArnoldKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
JaymieBulleyKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
TylerJankowskiKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
Julian KnoblochKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
JosephineLittleKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
LanaWallerKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
Iowa
SusieJungIowa City High SchoolWilmesmeier
AnnaKollnGeorge Washington High SchoolWhite
AnthonyMorphewIowa City High SchoolWilmesmeier
TimothyPennyIowa City High SchoolWilmesmeier
PatrickWeissIowa City High SchoolWilmesmeier
SimonWeissIowa City High SchoolWilmesmeier
Kentucky
MarlenaAuchHighlands High SchoolYoung
LilyBanksHighlands High SchoolYoung
ZacharyGaleLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
PaulKelleLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
GretaPowellBowling Green High SchoolRose
FionaWalshLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
PaulinaCrouchBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
MaanasaNarayanamoorthyBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Maryland-DC Metro
CarolineAissenCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ChiaraAmisanoGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
SeanAmisanoGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
QiuyuApelGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
StevenCobbGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
DrewGenuitSt. Paul's SchoolStollenmeyer
EvaGubitz-HessGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
KearaHogrefeGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
IvanKhokhlovCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ClaraKoritz-HessGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
MaxLawallGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
FelixMarchlerGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
WilliamMeinzeGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
YeseniaMontenegroGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
AustinMucchettiGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
AinhoaPetri-HidalgoGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
NicholasPolanskyGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
PhilipReevesGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
JamesSchwindWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
SarahSettelsGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
RyanSuttonCentennial High SchoolDesmond
LenaWoermerGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
Massachusetts
JonahAustinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
TimothyBittekerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlexanderBizanekGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
IsabelleBoegholmGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MollyBradachConcord AcademyFalk
DejanBrownGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
WilliamBrownGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RahelBurchardtGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AnnabelCimbalGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
KeelyCraigWestford AcademyGillett
LunaDamianiInternational School of BostonBonmassar
TinoDamianiInternational School of BostonBonmassar
DanaDemartinoWalpole High SchoolPierce
SeanDohertyWestford AcademyWelch
MaggieDoubmanConcord AcademyFalk
AshleyDwyerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlkasabEmmettLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
TimFeehrerWestford AcademyWelch
DanielFreiGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RyanHarmWestford AcademyGillett
CarolynHitelmanWestford AcademyGillett
ConradHockGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SophieHoffmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SophiaHuebscherGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DominiqueKaluschaWestford AcademyWelch
JuliaKastnerConcord AcademyFalk
SarahKaufmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RachelKienleLexington High SchoolFloerke
JasonKottasWestford AcademyGillett
KaleighKuehlWestford AcademyGillett
EugeneLeeConcord AcademyFalk
VictoriaLeeWestford AcademyGillett
TiernanLeschnerInternational School of BostonBonmassar
MarieLevandierWestford AcademyGillett
XiaoqiuLiSt. Mark's SchoolWells
RikyLuetjenWestford AcademyWelch
AliciaLugovskoyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LukasMaldonado-WerkGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AnabelMarreGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ColinMcGloinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SarahMcKinleyWestford AcademyWelch
MiyukiMoesnerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ArianeO'RourkeGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DorajaReischwitzGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ColleenRueediGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DominikSchumannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
FynnSchwichtenbergGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RohanSinghGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SamanthaStettnerWestford AcademyGillett
QuintenStrulikGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Lily TurnerFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
ElizaVan VoorhisFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
EmmaVorbauGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
KatjaWagnerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AugustineWeberGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EmmaWellerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
KatherineWellerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ClaireWidmannWestford AcademyGillett
SophieWieselquistWestford AcademyWelch
ClaireWoppmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ZacharyYedidiaConcord AcademyFalk
Michigan
LaraBrinkschulteDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
FynnBuschkaDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
LaraCackovichDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
SophieFlottHuron High SchoolSmith
GiorgianaGuentherHuron High SchoolSmith
JulianeHoldmannDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
PhilippHuettemannGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
NicholasJohnstonRochester Adams High School Stein
IsiKlawitterGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
SophieLeslieGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
EmilyMitchellRochester Adams High School Stein
JenniferNedereggerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AnnaRotheRochester Adams High School Stein
ClaraRotheRochester Adams High School Stein
HugoRungeDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
LillySchaalDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Kai LouisSchechingerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
KlaraSchmidtRochester Adams High School Stein
MargaretSchmittRochester Adams High School Stein
MikaSprengerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
LauraStahlHuron High SchoolSmith
SophieTurcotteRochester Adams High School Stein
ZoeViereckDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Amy MarieYankonisDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AndreZieringerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Minnesota
EamonHauth-SchmidMounds View High SchoolWelch
BonnieHoekstraNorthfield High SchoolCasson
ReganMiesSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
LorineMoellentineSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
MaxMoenSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
JohnPaulsonMarshall SchoolEngevik
AidenPetersonNorthfield High SchoolCasson
MichaelaPolleySaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
AvaSiggSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
NayaTadavarthySaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
KateThomasSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
AndreaThurnheerNorthfield High SchoolCasson
LukasWillingmannHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
ChristofZweifelNorthfield High SchoolCasson
Mississippi
NitinAnkisettyOxford High SchoolBeam
SusannaCassisaOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
IanBradleyJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
AlejandraCohenJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
LibbyForsenJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
MollieHarrisonKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
SammyHermannJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
JacobHibbardKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
AudreyJonesJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
NickKimeJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
SabrinaKutellKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MayaLaythamLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
NoahOttersteinKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
HollyReisingKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
Samantha SackKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
LelahSchneiderLindbergh High SchoolConti
JuliaSciortinoJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
Catherine SkubizKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
KaraSteeleKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
Montana
LouisDavisonBozeman High SchoolWerner
ChaseEquallBozeman High SchoolWerner
ElisabethMurphyBozeman High SchoolWerner
Nebraska
OliverMarzecGretna High SchoolMiller
Northern New Jersey
DanielAmosGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
FelicityAnderson-MooreThe Adult School of the Chathams, Madison and Florham ParkJohnson
LillyBaumannGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
SophieBirkGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
MarcoBraccoGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
KateChungGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
MeghanCrowley Hillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
TimDemuthGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
ChristopherDrewGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Kyle DudzinskiDelbarton SchoolConn
ConnorFitchCranford High SchoolSchmidt
VictoriaGassmannThe Pennington SchoolChase
AnnaGeburGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AmandaGillette Hillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
NaomiKernGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
NicoleKlossThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
Caroline KnornThe Pingry SchoolLaValette
MatthewKoelleHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
AnnaKonrad-ParisiGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
LucasKonrad-ParisiGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
LaraLeitzGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
TristanLeitzGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
KatarinaLieberGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
LoizaMartinGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
CareenaMenzelGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
IshanMukherjeeGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Michael A.RahtzHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
KarlRehmGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
HelenaSchmittbergerHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
DanielleSonnenleiterGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
CameronSpectorGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
LilySteidingerGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AdrianThamburajGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
EmliyThompsonGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
ChristopherVehmasGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
OliviaZhouGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
LisaZwartkruisGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Southern New Jersey
Seana ClearyWashington Township High SchoolBacher
Nilanjana DasHightstown High School Peterson
MatthewFischerToms River High School SouthDeMarco
Shane Harinxma-ToelgHightstown High School Peterson
Bianca MartinezHightstown High School Peterson
AedanMcBrideEgg Harbor Township High SchoolGuenther
SamuelSobelCollingswood High SchoolOehlers
New Mexico
CelinaCelikLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
BethanyClickLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Liz KristinFassbenderLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
AndreasRundeLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
RyanBishopFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
LucyLangenbergFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
OlgaShydlonokFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
JuliaMcGaughShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Huiwen (Wenny)MiaoShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
PeterCamporealeChaminade High SchoolHecker
MatthewCullenHauppauge High SchoolCardi
WarnsEvanMassapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
DipaolaGabrielleMassapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
ChristopherHadsallMassapequa High SchoolKahn
EricSpiegelChaminade High SchoolHecker
Metropolitan New York
AimeeAzambuya-SkoupyGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
AnnaDelottoGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
AntinDemkoRegis High SchoolLampe
VaccaFranzGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
DylanJanskyGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
JessicaFinklerMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Rosa-SofiaKaminskiGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
JustinKimThe Bronx High School of ScienceUceda
RebeccaKozmannGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
WayneMokHigh School MSE & CCNYMalikova
KirinMuellerGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
GiliMundelGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
AnisaNaddscharGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
MathildeVan LiefferingeHigh School MSE & CCNYMalikova
MaximilianOlmos Van VeldenGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
JohnPetrucciRegis High SchoolLampe
MayaSauthoffGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
Rochester New York
AnnaCardWebster Thomas High SchoolBrucker
Alex KurtzBrighton High SchoolGillespie
SimonLenoeBrighton High SchoolGillespie
SamuelLiberatoreFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
LucyMacKenzieBrighton High SchoolGillespie
North Carolina
JonathanBeetzDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
VasileiosBrouzoukisProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
LeoDesouzaCary AcademyBurgbacher
ShaanDhawanCary AcademyBurgbacher
RuhiDholakiaCary AcademyBurgbacher
GeorgiaDietzCary AcademyBurgbacher
HopeFerrisCary AcademyBurgbacher
LeahGallRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
NolaGhislainDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
SarahGneussDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AlexHerrityNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
PhilipHoffmannDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AndrewHoyleThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
MyraLewontinNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
NatalieMonzavifarDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AnvitaPanajkarNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
KimSharpRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
DimitryShitarevWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
KendallWardDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
LukasWernthalerDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
JakobZieglerNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
Northern New England
RebekahArrudaPinkerton AcademyVaitones
CalebBenjaminHanover High SchoolBallou
MeganFiskePinkerton AcademyVaitones
Tiger (Miaokuan)GaoSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
ClioGatesSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
LucasGoudreaultPinkerton AcademyVaitones
AliHassaniPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
BaileyKirkpatrickConval High SchoolHodgdon
ThomasMaddenHanover High SchoolBallou
RomanNettHanover High SchoolBallou
CoraPaynePhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
SantiSaraviaSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AthenaStenorPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
ScottTaberSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Ohio
SennaAdachiWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MelissaAndersonGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
NicolasBell-FabregatWestern Reserve AcademyHaller
KatrinaCassellShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
OscarCoppolaUpper Arlington High SchoolAlaudini
Andreea CostinescuUpper Arlington High SchoolFellinger
MasonDollGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
RileyDollGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
MayaGulaniShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
DonaldHelfrichCenterville High SchoolWassmann
RileyJonesMoeller High SchoolZins-Adams
AditiKharabeDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
AmitaKharabeDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
FaithMyersDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
EmmaNeilShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
HannahReinhardtWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JanSchomerusShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
DrewSheldonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AllisonSingletonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JoeSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
RaymondTaoGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
CamilleWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AngelaYangDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
MichaelZengDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
JesseZhuUpper Arlington High SchoolFellinger
Oregon
Alexander KnorrSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
Central Pennsylvania
SamanthaBorryEphrata High SchoolSally
SaraDemczyszynNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
AnthonyGavazziChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
LaurynGierchakState College Area High SchoolGeiger
Morgan HigginsState College Area High SchoolGeiger
JohannaHofferEphrata High SchoolSally
RoseHudsonState College Area High SchoolGeiger
ThaiKhongMercersburg AcademyKempe
MicahMartinEphrata High SchoolSally
ElizaMullEphrata High SchoolSally
WilliamYaegerHempfield High SchoolShertzer
Philadelphia-Delaware
PascalAubertImmanuel German SchoolEichler-Stiles
BobbyBlankemeyerCouncil Rock High School SouthHarvey
KyleBlowitskiAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
DammerCaelanQuakertown Community High SchoolClemens
GuillermoCastro MartinezRadnor High SchoolSilverman
MooreConnorNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
KatherineCooperCheltenham High SchoolPetermichl
EmeryDanaUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
MargaretDavisAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
TessaFordhamAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
EricGaverKennett High SchoolKotz
ChristophGehrkeUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AdrianHaaseUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
SarahHarlanUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
EleanorHarrisStrath Haven High SchoolJones
John HerbisonRadnor High SchoolShih
Emily HoppeConestoga High SchoolNerz
Lowell HoytCheltenham High SchoolPetermichl
BradleyJackNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
BenjaminJordanKennett High SchoolKotz
LucyKaffCouncil Rock High School SouthHarvey
GretaKarcherImmanuel German SchoolRieker
PaulKnausstUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
CarolinaMackWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
KarcherMelanieNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
JessicaMiaoWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
AllaceMiklautzAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
JackOdomUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
RitvikPrabhuRadnor High SchoolShih
GregoryShookConestoga High SchoolNerz
AbigailSlateRadnor High SchoolShih
ErikaSouthArchmere AcademyBanerjee Wagner
EricStorrerRadnor High SchoolShih
JuskaSydneyNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
SiggiTurcios-WisweImmanuel German SchoolRieker
GabrielleUnipanWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
SeanVan TriesteRadnor High SchoolSilverman
ElinaVolchonokLower Moreland High Schoolstiles
RichardWaltherRadnor High SchoolShih
IrisWangRadnor High SchoolShih
AxelWohrleThe DonauschuleLoBue
SarahWolbachWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
Jacob CunninghamBethel Park High SchoolTobias
JacobDaleMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JacksonDebskiMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
CosetteDrookMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
LouisFanienMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
DominicGagginiFox Chapel Area High SchoolKoller
RyanPfabBethel Park High SchoolTobias
Ethan TablerBethel Park High SchoolTobias
Brendan TroeschBethel Park High SchoolTobias
NoahVoskampBethel Park High SchoolTobias
South Carolina
LukasBaumgartAiken High SchoolLader
AliceHuangWilson High SchoolHuang
JacobMcFadyenWilson High SchoolHuang
ShannonMulhallAiken High SchoolLader
FalcoNiemeyerAiken High SchoolLader
EmmaSargentSC Governor's School for the Arts and HumanitiesGrier
Tennessee
JovanDieckmannClinton High SchoolGraham
JennaGlennHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
ZophiaHeckHouston High SchoolPenrod
J.P. MappesMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JoeMcMahanMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
WilliamPorterMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SybillePuschHouston High SchoolPenrod
RebeccaShannonHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
JohnWhitakerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Houston
RachelBurnsBellaire High SchoolRossow
NicholasClagueBellaire High SchoolRossow
CharlotteEhlersBellaire High SchoolRossow
KarlGelinskyClements High SchoolBuck
JoshuaGlassMemorial High SchoolSisler
SamuelGoldenBellaire High SchoolRossow
TrentHerndonMemorial High SchoolSisler
HelenHundertmarkDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
ContantinJungThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
AlexanderKohnenMemorial High SchoolSisler
Kevin MaarDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
LeahMayerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
EzraMeyerStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
BiancaNaviaClements High SchoolBuck
IvanOliveiraClements High SchoolBuck
NoorRajabStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
HannaSchlegelDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
MartinSirakovBellaire High SchoolRossow
SarahSwinfordBellaire High SchoolRossow
SophiaTronerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
CassieYuanBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
MajellaDruneckyBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
PaulHellwegeByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
LuisKastnerByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
ParkerStathatosByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
South Texas
AlexanderAndrewsWestwood High SchoolMelgar
AndrewBertinWestlake High SchoolCarroll
AudreyBertinWestlake High SchoolCarroll
BrettEtterWestlake High SchoolCarroll
Zoe Harrison Austin Waldorf SchoolHill
Son JustinHoangLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
MichaelMolterWestlake High SchoolCarroll
KatarinaTheissenWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Utah
Neil MayfieldAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
CharlottePoehnertFremont High SchoolSandstrom
Niklas SchulzeAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
AlyseArmentroutAtlee High SchoolHughes
TanayBapatStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
Anne-MarieBerensT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
OliverBishopThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SamBoveThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CarolineCoxThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AlenDzaferagicHeritage High SchoolBoland
JohnElkinsT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
JonathanFallsHanover High SchoolHughes
VioletFeltThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ConnorFrymireT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
MichaelFuhrerRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
Noah FunkCD Hylton High SchoolSattler
JeffreyGrasbergerAtlee High SchoolHughes
LeaHoeningerCourtland High SchoolHoeninger
John IngramManchester High SchoolHoughton
ChrisKazakisNorfolk AcademyNelson
ChristopherKoehlerStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
RyanLathamRandolph-Macon Academylatham
MeredithLemkeT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
BrigitteLieuLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
ScottLungStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
RachelMartinkaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MaryMcCoyT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
BriannaMcDermottSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
ZachParisNorfolk AcademyNelson
HannahReichelHanover High SchoolHughes
FlorianRuffnerSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
JeriusSamraThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
EmilySchechterLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
NicolaSchuhAtlee High SchoolHughes
KevinShoemakerSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
JacobSnyderRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
KamronSoldozyThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Angelina SothmannCD Hylton High SchoolSattler
Isabella SothmannCD Hylton High SchoolSattler
IanSutcliffeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Lea TaylorCD Hylton High SchoolSattler
John ZentLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
Washington
CharlesAustCascade High SchoolLockwood
ClaudiaCzechGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
TristanJafariGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
LuciaOltGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
ThomasQuinnGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
MiriamTimsonBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
Wisconsin
AnjaArnholdMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
OttoBaier Verona Area High SchoolDiemer-Toney
AdamBaranekMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
CatherineCharnonMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
SamuelCharnonMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
AngelisaDickeyMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
GabrielEagonBrookfield Central High SchoolSommers
MarionFrankWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
KassandraFritzSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
GretaGarcia-JalilMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
BrianGlazewskiMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
BriannaHoeyMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
AnnaKnudtenSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
AlexKuentzelSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
AbdullahMarsiMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
IsaiahMorganMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JacksonNicholsWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
MartinaOstermanMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
YoanaPetrinskaNicolet HighWagner
ColePfaltzgraffMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
StephaniePiontkowskiMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JoshuaRiebeWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
KatherineRoeckleinMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JuliaSales-LeiteBrookfield EastSommers
GabrielSelzerVerona Area High SchoolDiemer-Toney
HayleyServantMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
NailahShabakaWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
NoahSuchyWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
Hunter SutterWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
NathanielSutterWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
StellaTarnoffSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
AnnikaTaylorMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
MaraThomasMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
CharlotteUtschigWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
CarolineVolkOconomowoc High SchoolSchwerer
JohnWangVerona Area High SchoolDiemer-Toney
RheannaWeeksMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
AutumnWolfeMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub