Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

3/17/2020 » 4/20/2020
NGE Level 1 Late Registration

4/1/2020 » 5/15/2020
NGE Level 1 Exam Administration

4/15/2020
Last day to apply - AP Summer Institute Stipend

4/15/2020
Applications due - FL-A-CH MiniGrants

Member Accolades

2020 Level 4 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 4

2020 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
AnneKusserowHuntsville High SchoolBolton
Alaska
ConradBoernerService High SchoolReynvaan
CarstenEichholzService High SchoolReynvaan
KathrynGouldRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
TrinityHuckstepRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
OwenKirklandRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
EmilyMcLainA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
GreysonNickersonA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
RebekahPalmatierWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
SonyaTerekhova-WienerRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
CorinThornleyRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
OwenWilliamsSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
Northern California
IsaakAbou AhmedIndependence High SchoolLynch
KieranAnimaAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
YasmeenBawanyBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
PhineasFritschBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
AriGetzellBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
NeleHofmannSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
JohnnyHuangIndependence High SchoolLynch
KaashveeKumarIndependence High SchoolLynch
EllaLeebSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
HenryLemayGerman Language School of the North BayJasper
KayleenLiaoSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
AnneliseLongC. K. McClatchy High SchoolTempleton
VincentLouthanCollege Park High SchoolOtus
BrandonLuIndependence High SchoolLynch
SophiaLucioCollege Park High SchoolOtus
JanaLyIndependence High SchoolLynch
MorganMoelleken O'Brien German International School of Silicon ValleyAngeles
LorenzoPamatianIndependence High SchoolLynch
NoahPanousisHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
FionaPapeSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
GiuliaPaulusSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
ManushriPitaleSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
AnnaRoddeck SmyjBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
TimoSchererSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
CasparSchulteHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AntoniaSchwartzGerman School of the East BayTheison
Emma FinnSharkHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
YannikSpiessSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
BryanTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
JessicaVinogradovCollege Park High SchoolOtus
San Diego
VictoriaDeVitoGuajome Park AcademyBailes
MiaMcCuneGuajome Park AcademyBailes
Southern California
BethConradYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
SamuelGuiterrezGASA Temple CityDoelker
SageKazzGASA Temple CityDoelker
ColetteLichtsteinerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
EvelynSanchezClaremont High SchoolTsai
LuigiSterza MarczakClaremont High SchoolTsai
YasmineSuuckClaremont High SchoolTsai
AveryVillanuevaClaremont High SchoolTsai
ElijahWakefieldClaremont High SchoolTsai
ShayanYoussefGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
Colorado-Wyoming
CarstenErlanderCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
GrantGarlockPine Creek High SchoolLykens
KyleKerleyPine Creek High SchoolLykens
HenryKimBoulder High SchoolShirai
HaydenKlausmeierCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MarvinLangeLegacy High SchoolDray
JacobLarockLegacy High SchoolDray
AnnikaMcMillanBoulder High SchoolShirai
CaleO'DayCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
GabrielPrataCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
LoganSeymourCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
BrynnSilesLegacy High SchoolDray
AndrewTomusiakBoulder High SchoolShirai
SaraUsherBoulder High SchoolShirai
JoshuaWoodCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
OliverAbeleGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
KristineBradenGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
JoseGonzalezGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
LucyHaswellThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
DennisHernerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
TessaHughesGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
KeiraLichterGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
NadjaRoeserGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
NicolasTippnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
Georgia
Leona AnbariAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
SophiaBeersCollins Hill High School Richards
DylanBrennanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AmaanDhannaniCollins Hill High School Richards
LaylaFelderAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
KateFrancoCollins Hill High School Richards
AidenGalarzaCollins Hill High School Richards
MarinellaHernandez RodriguezCollins Hill High School Richards
AidenJacobazziThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
AnnaKlassThe Walker SchoolSelzer
CamdenLacockBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
SarahLarkinNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
PaulLauterbachGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
MargaretLonswaySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
CarsonLowryNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
Elena MotaAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
AyannaPalmerThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
SusiePanNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
CaitlinPhelanGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
JuliaPopescuAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
Tina RahbarAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
WinstonRothaermelSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JocelynSomersonSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
LilianaVialpandoParkview High SchoolKnezovic
NoahWohnigGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
Idaho
AaronOrensteinCapital High SchoolGorton
Northern Illinois
JeremyAmenPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
Artemiy ArzumanovVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
DanielAustenNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
LukeBoelkeNaperville North High SchoolButera
BenjaminBollNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
IsaacBooherVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
PeterBuettnerNaperville Central High SchoolButera
MadisonCampbellGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
KatrienDewaardNaperville North High SchoolButera
ErikDralleOswego High SchoolAmesquita
KevinGreinerPlainfield South High SchoolHarring
MarkHaddletonDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
Evan HertzlerLibertyville High School Kerth
RyanKrieghbaumLibertyville High School Kerth
KaiLidkeOswego East High SchoolHog
AbbyMcArthur-SelfNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
JorgeMoyaLibertyville High School Kerth
OdysseasNikasThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
BellaReiserHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
RyanRittnerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AnanyaSehgalBarrington High SchoolWasil
S.SokolowskiHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
NicholasStolzeWaubonsie Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
AliciaStromeyerAdlai E. Stevenson High SchoolJiang
JuneSunNaperville North High SchoolButera
RobertSzivakWaubonsie Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
Southern Illinois
ClarisseCampbellMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
AnyaJennyUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
AdamZillesUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
Indiana
IsabelleAlexanderFishers High SchoolGeisinger
JadaBlessingBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
JoelCostonFishers High SchoolGeisinger
OliviaFrayerReitz High SchoolAdams
AndiHodgeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
CharlesLaymonBatesville High SchoolCambron
JacksonLyonsJay County High SchoolMcClung
AvaNealCrown Point High SchoolCarey
BlakeRittgersValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
OwenRittgersValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
KaylaSylvesterIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
AtaTamerWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JennaThayerValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
TuckerWheatleyNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
EthanWilsonBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
Kansas
AmandaEarnhartLawrence High SchoolScholz
Laura HorkayovaLawrence High SchoolScholz
LukeLanghamGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
Kentucky
MaxwellCoatesLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
JuliannaRussHighlands High SchoolWilson
Maryland-DC Metro
WilliamBrooksGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
Oliver CrosslandWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
Alexandra LenzMannGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
HannahOtteGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
HertzVivianGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
Massachusetts
Lucas AhoBoston Latin SchoolGavin
NinaBili RossiInternational School BostonBonmassar
MarkCaseGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
PalomaCastillo NavarroGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SaraCelanovicGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
PaulDavisWestford AcademyWelch
DavidEstesBoston Latin SchoolGavin
BryceFanWestford AcademyWelch
RheinFerdousLexington High SchoolFloerke
SawyerFriedmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
XianganHeBoston Latin SchoolGavin
AddyKromBoston Latin SchoolGavin
LukeMagerLexington High SchoolFloerke
AgatheMartelInternational School BostonBonmassar
ZoeMcCarthyWestford AcademyWelch
CameronMcLeodGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
HenryO'DonnellWestford AcademyWelch
ArpitRaoWestford AcademyWelch
RoshniRayLexington High SchoolFloerke
ZacharyRobertsWestford AcademyWelch
EstherShenBoston Latin SchoolGavin
AriStrulikGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
IvanSungWestford AcademyWelch
HaileySussmanWestford AcademyWelch
MeganTierneyWestford AcademyWelch
TahinaTrias-LizamaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RyanWaiteFalmouth AcademyEder
HannaWesterheimWestford AcademyWelch
ThomasWhiteBoston Latin SchoolGavin
ConwayXuLexington High SchoolFloerke
AlexanderYoungBoston Latin SchoolGavin
Michigan
RoryAngottGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
EmilioBianchiRochester Adams High School Stein
Zachariah CainFowlerville High SchoolHuffman
GraceChamberlainPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
ArshdeepChuddaTroy High SchoolCatlin
WilliamKeddieDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
ZenaNasiriRochester Adams High School Stein
MimiOzormoorGrosse Pointe South High SchoolPetrilli
ZoePizzutiRochester Adams High School Stein
SarahSchmidtDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
PhilSchulenburgDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
FabianSchulerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
TomasStegemannHuron High SchoolSmith
MaksimSviridovStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
Minnesota
AmeliaBeddowCentennial High SchoolBruyers
EmalieBohachekMora High SchoolStenberg
CarlosBorgertSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
TheoMoenSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
ElizabethPetersonMora High SchoolStenberg
EllaRunyanGermanic-American InstituteSolachau-Chamutouski
JuliaScottSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
NathanSobotkaSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
HenryVlietstraSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
Missouri
XenairaArguedasKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MitchellBancksKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
SamuelBlissKirkwood High SchoolBowman
SamuelBryanKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MatthewDeutschmannLindbergh High SchoolConti
EmeliaDurhamLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
EileenFinleyKirkwood High SchoolBowman
ElizabethFinnertyLee's Summit West High SchoolWallace
Thomas MuellerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
JonathanPlantsKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
EmmaScherrerLindbergh High SchoolConti
ThomasSchodlLindbergh High SchoolConti
NoahSmockLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
MatthewStoeckelKirkwood High SchoolBowman
KaitlynThorntonLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
HarryWangLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
NeelWeltkenLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
BenjaminWiltonKirkwood High SchoolBowman
DrewWunderlichJohn Burroughs SchoolStafford
TomiZigoLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
JamesZipfelLindbergh High SchoolConti
Montana
AndrewBoughBillings Senior High SchoolSchell
MayaDickersonBozeman High SchoolMcKelvy
KimberlyRimerBillings Senior High SchoolSchell
Madisynn WeberBillings Senior High SchoolSchell
Nebraska
ElizaBohartLincoln East High SchoolEvans
MayaBurnsGretna High SchoolDeane
NoahJohnsonLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
EsmeKrohnLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
Northern New Jersey
PazBaumHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
NoahBergamThe Pingry SchoolLaValette
JoshuaEllenbergHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
TheodoreFraenkel-ThonetDelbarton SchoolConn
JackGibsonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
TamaraHadzicGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
TeodoraKolarovThe Pingry SchoolLaValette
AlexLehman-BorerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
KailyLiuHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
FinnianMayerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
TheodoreMollRidgewood High SchoolParks
NoahPierreGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
PatrikRendonGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
CorrinnaWeyhrichHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
JonathanMaldonadoEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
NinaTanHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Central New York
GillianStuhlerFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
GiannaAquinoShaker High SchoolConnor
RaymondEahShaker High SchoolConnor
YvonneFuMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
WillowMarshallMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Mary-KateMcGuirkShaker High SchoolConnor
PeterNemethDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
GraceOberbannscheidtDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
AmelieSchlueterDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
VictoriaShamlianShaker High SchoolConnor
TylerZiererNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
TorenAndersonDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Daniella KataWaldorf School of Garden CityRothenbucher
EmilyKerimianGarden City High SchoolGalvez
RebeccaMelkonianGarden City High SchoolGalvez
VeronicaPioreckMassapequa High SchoolKahn
ChristianSnyderMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Rochester New York
EmirErkenkalkanWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
HelenFrankBrighton High SchoolGeiger
AnnieLaguerFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
ConnorQuimbyFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
WilliamZumchakWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
North Carolina
RyanChenCary AcademyBurgbacher
XavierDesouzaCary AcademyBurgbacher
DorritEisenbeisCary AcademyBurgbacher
HannahGeorgeCary AcademyBurgbacher
VasilikiGkoulgkountinaProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
SimonGneussDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
CarolineGreifeMyers Park High SchoolSuberg
NoahHardenDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
CelesteKidd-O'BrienNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
GraceKuhlmanProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
MaxKuttrusRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
SaraMartinCary AcademyBurgbacher
CaitlinMatthewsProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
LinneaMeierProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
JuliaSevcikovaDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
EvanSidorRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JasonStarbuckRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
RichardStevensCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
RaeStevensonEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
CarlVon HennigsMyers Park High SchoolSuberg
SophiaVon HennigsMyers Park High SchoolSuberg
JulianVorreiterDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
HannahWallEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
CorneliusZielinskiDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
Northern New England
Rosie CrookerConval High SchoolHodgdon
MatherKipkaConval High SchoolHodgdon
Liam McCallConval High SchoolHodgdon
SigridMontaganoSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
VincentVillanuevaPinkerton AcademyVaitones
DylanWetherbeePinkerton AcademyVaitones
Ohio
Elizabeth SmithDublin Scioto High SchoolMoore
Anna BuronDublin Emerald CampusEngberg
AislinCawthonCenterville High SchoolWassmannn
KaylaCollinsGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
EmmanuelGebremelskelWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
LoganGordonCenterville High SchoolWassmannn
AylaHalbeisenWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
EmmaHamiltonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
EllaHaneyDublin Emerald CampusEngberg
PatrickHansonGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
NatalieHarmerDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
BenjaminHermesWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
Mia HuberWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
AyaJawadBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
JasperJonesBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
HelenLeeBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
IsabellaMalocheBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
DaleMarshBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
EthanMooreWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
AnnaNguyenGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
SavannahPoseyWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
ShashwatRaoDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
KayleeSmithBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
TrevelyanSmithBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
SophieSnyderCenterville High SchoolWassmannn
TheresaWachlerWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
AdamWhiteWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
Oregon
TimothyDjangCorvallis High SchoolCaster
SebastianGoertzenGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
BeatriceLobscheidCorvallis High SchoolCaster
SerainaMonnCorvallis High SchoolCaster
MadelineNasonCorvallis High SchoolCaster
BiancaOstiCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
VeronicaFatusinEphrata High SchoolWise
HenryGallagherEphrata High SchoolWise
StevenGanescuSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
EzekielJonesEphrata High SchoolWise
LenaKugelmanNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
MiloMillerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Ian MorrinEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
Merel PadtState College Area High SchoolGeiger
AnishaPrabhuState College Area High SchoolGeiger
AnneRussellHempfield High SchoolRichter
NickShofflerHempfield High SchoolRichter
JacobSholtisState College Area High SchoolGeiger
MadisonStewartEphrata High SchoolWise
MadalynStoltzNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
StephanieWellerNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
BrookeZimmermanEphrata High SchoolWise
Philadelphia-Delaware
MicheleBowenAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
VictoriaChungWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
IsaacDetweilerQuakertown Community High SchoolKreider
KristiannaFink-LockeNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
JosephGaldiUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
WangHanzhangUnionville High SchoolParris
RileyHesbacherLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
ThomasHsuStrath Haven High SchoolMcGuinness
CourtneyHunterUnionville High SchoolParris
KaelynKlatteImmanuel German SchoolEichler/Stiles
CasperLambregtsRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
AvaManakerStrath Haven High SchoolMcGuinness
Riley NeedhamSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
PascalPerkinsAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
DerekRasmussenNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
MarleyShieldsAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
JamesThomasWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
LaraYildizQuakertown Community High SchoolKreider
OwenYoungUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
CarolineKovalanMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KathrynMetaMt. Lebanon School DistrictStein
ArushaNirvanShady Side AcademyBaringer
StanleyWeiblingerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LoganZivicBethel Park High School Tobias
South Carolina
LukasMezgerGerman School UpstateSchmidt
LeonieStollbergGerman School UpstateSchmidt
Tennessee
NickBaileyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SarahHolzmannCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ConnorKolstadMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ZoeLondonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Parwan AhmedMachingalMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
EricSaulMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AmeliaSiarkiewiczHouston High SchoolPenrod
DylanThompsonHouston High SchoolPenrod
Houston
AlexiaCobosDeutsche Sastagsschule HoustonLarsson
Clarke FosterBellaire High SchoolRossow
DanielFowkesObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
GeneGoponBellaire High SchoolRossow
NiklasLarssonDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
HollyLuebsenTomball Memorial High SchoolBauske
MehulMuraliObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
Minh ChauNguyenKlein High SchoolLee
DerekRiedeDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
HeidiRufObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AlexanderSchmidtObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AvaThomasDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
LarsenToshBellaire High SchoolRossow
MatthewZhangBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
SophiaOrlandellaByron Nelson High School Hellwege
NikaPajuhPlano Senior High SchoolWarren
EmmaPoulsenPlano Senior High SchoolWarren
South Texas
RiddhiJakkalWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Samuel LoomisWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Andrew SealeWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MollySparrowWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Utah
HenryAndrusTimpview High SchoolVan Orden
EleanorSmithTimpview High SchoolVan Orden
Virginia
Nishanth AlladiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CalebAlonsThe Potter's SchoolYoung
AveryBakerPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
AlisonBingmanT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
RivkaBrubakerWoodgrove High SchoolHall
KatalinBudinszkyThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JasonCheahThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KyleChenRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
MadeleineCrookerAtlee High SchoolHughes
AaryanDaveThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AvyukDixitThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ColinDowdNorfolk AcademyNelson
AvaElkinsT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
LaurenElliffJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
Esther EngwallThe Potter's SchoolYoung
NicholasGentryT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
StellaGrimesT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
GraydenHollidayMidlothian HighBoer
DeliaHughesT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
MichaelJacobyJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
TimothyJenningsRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
GurleenKaurThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
TonyLiangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MarleyMainelliT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
SeanMillerNorfolk AcademyNelson
HannahMitchellBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
JosephModesztoJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
LukeOstynThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JoyPerezMidlothian HighBoer
NoahShubertSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
JohnShufordLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
LukeStanleyLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
Leela TruilloT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
AliceWannerJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
AndrewWestThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
StephenWiecekAtlee High SchoolHughes
Wisconsin
BenjaminAckerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
ChloeAndersonWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
JadenAndersonWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
NicholasCharnonMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
VincentChenCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
Merce FernandezMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
CatherineFinkMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
JohanFritzMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
NoelleGlazewskiRufus King International High SchoolWichert
CaledoniaGrantRipon High SchoolSeidler-Halwas
Jayson HahnMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
Angelina HamburgerMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
Gilbert HawLakeside Lutheran High SchoolWalta
AylaHeblSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
BrynneKehoeMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
Leighton KennedyNicolet High SchoolWagner
AndyKlineNicolet High SchoolWagner
JiLauMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
KaylaLenzSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
LucaMarbanArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
WesleyMillerMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
SeanO'DowdWilmot Union High SchoolBauer
BiancaSampsonMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
ParkerSchlickBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
HenrySchmidMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
Brandon SmithMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
CodySondgerothSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
AudreySteffesRufus King International High SchoolWichert
MajaSynovicMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
ViennaTomkalskiMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
GraceWallCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
BenWehrleyWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub