Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

3/17/2020 » 4/20/2020
NGE Level 1 Late Registration

4/1/2020 » 5/15/2020
NGE Level 1 Exam Administration

4/15/2020
Last day to apply - AP Summer Institute Stipend

4/15/2020
Applications due - FL-A-CH MiniGrants

Member Accolades

2020 Level 3 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 3

2020 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
EmilyColeman Baker High SchoolKochurova
EmilyFindlayJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
IsaacJonesAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Justin PuckettBaker High School Kochurova
Alaska
AndrewBillingsA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
DavidColbyWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
JessicaGimarcA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
LillyLattaSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
KathrynMcCruddenWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
AnnikaMorrisWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
MeredithSchwartzService High SchoolReynvaan
AbigailSpencerChugiak High SchoolSenden
Arizona
Lucas AubreyUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AvaGalbraithUniversity High SchoolMeyers
DenaliKauffmanUniversity High SchoolMeyers
PhoebeWardUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Northern California
AsherAlacarCollege Park High SchoolOtus
MadalynBielskisCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AndrewBlasingIndependence High SchoolLynch
NicholasBonnemannSouth Bay Deutscher Schulverein Barbier
LaraBottoHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
DominikBrockstedtBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
DaninoCorsisGerman School of FremontHosseini
JamesonDaweBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
ConorDinnageIndependence High SchoolLynch
HannesDoeppnerBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
ArianaHabermannSouth Bay Deutscher Schulverein Barbier
JackHerremaHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
NathanHessCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AnaciaJamisonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
NiradKanadaSouth Bay Deutscher Schulverein Barbier
EllaKohoutekGerman School of FremontHosseini
CarsonKopperHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
LukasLeebSouth Bay Deutscher Schulverein Barbier
LucasLinderHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
NikaLooGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
EmmaLuckeHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AlyssaLyIndependence High SchoolLynch
MilesMcCallCollege Park High SchoolOtus
BrianNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
ThomasNguyenCollege Park High SchoolOtus
VivianNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
AlexanderOngGerman Language School of the North BayJasper
RajveerSanhanIndependence High SchoolLynch
AndresValdovinos MoralesIndependence High SchoolLynch
GarrettVinogradovCollege Park High SchoolOtus
DavidWatsonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
YiangWenkaiGerman School of FremontHosseini
YiangWenwuGerman School of FremontHosseini
JamesWilburnIndependence High SchoolLynch
TheaWinterichCollege Park High SchoolOtus
SamikaYedurGerman School of FremontHosseini
San Diego
LeonaClarkAlbert Einstein Academy MiddleBohl
KaiolenaTacazonGuajome Park AcademyBailes
Southern California
MatthaeusBischofGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
BrennaBradfieldClaremont High SchoolTsai
LeonieCasperClaremont High SchoolTsai
AshleyCatesAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolStolte
LeniFrommelGASA Temple CityDoelker
SierraGreningerCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
EzraJamesAlbert Einstein Middle SchoolBohl
CelineKapustaYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
JoshuaKeimGASA Temple CityDoelker
MichaelLeosClaremont High SchoolTsai
ShangLimClaremont High SchoolTsai
AlexanderLinden-RossClaremont High SchoolTsai
IsabelMangahisCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MaxMatsuGASA Temple CityDoelker
ClaudineMekhailMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
HannahMiller-VigilClaremont High SchoolTsai
ArtemisO'Reilly-HahnClaremont High SchoolTsai
AlinaPicciottaYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
MikalaPuruggananClaremont High SchoolTsai
EmilyRoblesClaremont High SchoolTsai
Hunter DeanRuebsamenGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
LoganSniderCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
RohitaThammineniYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
SageTunGASA Temple CityDoelker
RobertWalterClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
CarsonApkeCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AbyBradfieldCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AlexanderDawalluBoulder High SchoolShirai
LindseyFleakLegacy High SchoolDray
MaryamHadiBoulder High SchoolShirai
AllisonHoffmanCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
NathanielSpillmannBoulder High SchoolShirai
JackWarmackCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
GraceYoakumLegacy High SchoolDray
Connecticut
DaniyalAtharGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
JackChapmanGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
HannahFrankGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
BridgetHaddenGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
EliasKassoffGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
PaolaKuehlkamp RojasGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
Jeffrey LinCheshire High SchoolHaase
JulianMacdowellGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
HectorMelesio-RodriguezWilton High SchoolHiggins
Maria HelenaRuttmann-AstolfiGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
TrevorSilviaWilton High SchoolHiggins
NiklasVasiljevsCheshire High SchoolHaase
Florida
Valeria D.Flechas-BeltraMAST AcademyPollak Reby
Georgia
Naa BesaAnnanGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
SydneyBiceCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
EthanBradleyBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
JosephCangelosiNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
JailynDavisGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
AndrewDe JesusCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
MariamDrammehThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
AnnelinaFriedrichGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
IsraelGaspar-FloresThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
KatelynnGrayBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
LaurenHenggelerSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
DounyaJarredParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JoshuaKatzMetro Academic StudiesKatz
AnnaLangeGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
LilyLauterbachGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
JadeLuParkview High SchoolKnezovic
NgocLuongCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
WilliamMattinglyWoodward AcademyShivers
ZaraNevrekarNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
GraceOyekolaParkview High SchoolKnezovic
KatherinePerezParkview High SchoolKnezovic
TommyPhanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
KyleSchmidtParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MaggieSegalGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
DanielWatsonSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JulietteWhaleyGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
Colton WoodringThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
JacobZorkoSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AmyZureichNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
Idaho
CaitlynAtkinsBoise High SchoolBurkholder
HenrikGustafsonBoise High SchoolBurkholder
LilyHanrahanBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
NeetiAgrawalNaperville North High SchoolJustice
AdityaAnandMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
AnnaArriolaNaperville North High SchoolJustice
DanielBabenkovNaperville North High SchoolJustice
HannahBenesAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
GavinBentleyWaubonsie Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
SamuelCollettGlenbrook District 225Haugh
MaeveConneelyNaperville North High SchoolJustice
DeclanCreaneyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ShreeDamleMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
AlyssaDanielsIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
GeorgeDornanGlenbrook District 225Haugh
HunterDyeNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
CarsonEnfieldNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
WilliamErensGlenbrook District 225Haugh
BiedkeEricMaine South High SchoolWolf
AlexFisherNaperville North High SchoolJustice
JackFordOswego East High SchoolHog
JuliaGehrsGlenbrook District 225Haugh
M.GiacchettiHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
JustinGnadeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
ChristopherHanaganLibertyville High SchoolLechner
ViktoriaHansonRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
William HarkinsNeuqua Valley High SchoolHagen
ElizabethHodgeLibertyville High SchoolLechner
ConnorHorwathPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
SophiaIskowichNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
N.IssaHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
JuliaKastenmeierGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
CiaraKennyMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
AlexandraKonnerth-AlexaCrystal Lake South High SchoolDelzell
N.LahmannHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
AnnLampteyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KaiaMcDanielIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
P.MeklaHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
JordanMitchellAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
MeganMorrisGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
EmmaMuralAdlai E. Stevenson High SchoolJiang
JosephMurrayNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
TimothyNielsenLockport Township High SchoolReaves
ZoeyOstranderLakes Community High SchoolCratty
UditPaiMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
KatherinePalmerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
NikolaosPapakosNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
MaxPeckmanLockport Township High SchoolReaves
ConnerPhillipsNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EthanPhillipsIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
StevenPokornyOswego East High SchoolHog
ElenaPolonskyNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EmmaPowersNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
PranavRamasahayamOswego East High SchoolHog
LeviRaskinIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
LucReillyGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
JoshuaRhodesNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
ValynnRinkelIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AndrewRubyBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
JonathanSimonLibertyville High SchoolLechner
IanSonIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
SophiaSparacioGlenbrook District 225Haugh
AllisonStoverLakes Community High SchoolCratty
MakaylaSzendzialIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ColinTangNaperville North High SchoolJustice
J.TatoolesHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
PatriciaTenedorPlainfield South High SchoolHarring
Christopher TengIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
DhruvVazeHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
Alan XieNeuqua Valley High SchoolHagen
ThomasZauchaAdlai E. Stevenson High SchoolJiang
Southern Illinois
AudraFiteMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
KaylaHughesMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
LaraMarinovUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
HaileyMcGuireNormal Community West High SchoolHigby
WyattWethingtonGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
Indiana
RyanBeckFishers High SchoolMathias
Isaiah EisertNorthridge High SchoolZachar
AdamEwingCarmel High SchoolBecker
JessicaGodfreyCarmel High SchoolBecker
JaedenGodseyBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
NaomiGrossmanCarmel High SchoolBecker
EllaHartFishers High SchoolMathias
AidanHopwoodCarmel High SchoolBecker
LoganKayFishers High SchoolMathias
ConleyKnauffValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
WilliamLasaterWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
KatherineMathewNorthridge High SchoolZachar
MatthewMozingoFishers High SchoolMathias
NolanMurdockFishers High SchoolMathias
AlecOzlowskiCarmel High SchoolBecker
ColleenPedleyWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JuliaPiggotWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
EitanPriceCarmel High SchoolBecker
KatherineRhodesWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ClaraRozmarynCarmel High SchoolBecker
JonathanRyanCarmel High SchoolBecker
AnnabelleSabelhausCarmel High SchoolBecker
LiesaSchwarzNorthridge High SchoolZachar
AnastasiaSichuga-FloreaFishers High SchoolMathias
NathanSmithNorth Central High SchoolYarling
DonaldStraussFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
SophiaStuffleNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
JoshuaSylvesterIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
NolanThompsonCarmel High SchoolBecker
KendallTranWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AnnabelleWaltersCarmel High SchoolBecker
BrennaWhiteCarmel High SchoolBecker
TylerWolfCarmel High SchoolBecker
CarverWoodCarmel High SchoolBecker
GaurangiYadavCarmel High SchoolBecker
International
EmilyFielderKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
KenanSawyerKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
BrandonSeylerKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
IanSmithKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
EmmaVatterKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
KennedyWoodKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
Iowa
AlikiKassiotiWaukee High SchoolGetting
AnnaRoodnitskyWaukee High SchoolGetting
EmmaVandekrolWaukee High SchoolGetting
Kansas
JacksonMeyerOlathe East High SchoolHanks
Kentucky
HemiBellBowling Green High SchoolRose
StephenBrueggenLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
BrendanEadesSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
CaitlinHemmertLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
NathanLevineLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Alexander MarkertSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
RobertMeimanSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
SophieMooreBowling Green High SchoolRose
AndrewStevensLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
RaileyStonexBowling Green High SchoolRose
AlanZhangLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
IvyZinserLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
Damon JohnstonCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
MinaKingCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
EvaRietherCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
KeeganRyanCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
Maryland-DC Metro
ArseniyBorovikovCentennial High SchoolDesmond
AinsleyBraunCentennial High SchoolDesmond
MatthaeusDaleCentennial High SchoolDesmond
SaraDomerchieCentennial High SchoolDesmond
KacyHorneGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
RyanJiangCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ErikMarcinekCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ChristianRodgersHoward High SchoolRill
Samantha WilliamsMount Hebron High SchoolMaerten
Massachusetts
EvaAdamGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EowynBachGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LilliBonacorsiGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SarahBourdeauWestford AcademyWelch
TijaBrownGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ClaireCadyWestford AcademyWelch
DavidChoLexington High School Floerke
DannyCutbillWestford AcademyWelch
MatveyDidenkoGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MatthewErvinNashoba Regional High Schoolvan Toorn
DylanGutayBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
HeidiHausmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JuliaHeiseGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JordanHewittLexington High School Floerke
MadeleineHodgesGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
TandinJohnson WardBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NitishKazaWestford AcademyWelch
OwenKirkpatrickBoston Latin SchoolPickens Noble
ColleenLairdNashoba Regional High Schoolvan Toorn
SophieLiebmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
IsabellaLiedtkeBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
BronwynMahoneyCanton High SchoolHolm
MyaMartinezGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
PeterMcGinnWestford AcademyWelch
TimothyMcGrathBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
PeterMichelNashoba Regional High Schoolvan Toorn
LoganMonizFalmouth AcademyFreelund
TaiyoNakaiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
DylanO'TooleWestford AcademyWelch
OuraniaParastatidisBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
TaraRichardGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RhysSchoepkeNashoba Regional High Schoolvan Toorn
AidanStaffordWestford AcademyWelch
NoahStegmeierGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlexTherrienWestford AcademyWelch
AnnekaVayaalWestford AcademyWelch
SebastianWagnerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ThomasWarrenWestford AcademyWelch
Anchi (Bryant)XiaLexington High School Floerke
LisaXuWestford AcademyWelch
BenjaminZaborskiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Michigan
IsabellaBianchiRochester Adams High School Stein
IsabelBucklesTroy High SchoolCatlin
AngeloCaladoDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
AidanDugganStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
MaximilianElterDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
JacobFirbyClarkston High SchoolSchneider
ChristopherFritzDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
MariaGarciaRiveraGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
EthanHarrGrosse Pointe South High School Petrilli
JennyKimRochester Adams High School Stein
SofiaKlimczakStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
AveryKraemerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
CeciliaKreiterDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
NolanMichalakStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
AudreyNewmanRochester Adams High School Stein
DavidPalazzoloStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
VincentPalmerRochester Adams High School Stein
RonakParikhGrosse Pointe South High School Petrilli
EmiliaPopellaDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
JacksonRhenRochester Adams High School Stein
JosiahSchaeferFowlerville High SchoolHuffman
AnastasiiaShevtsovaHuron High SchoolSmith
AnnaSteibClarkston High SchoolSchneider
IanViolettaFowlerville High SchoolHuffman
KarenWassefStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
Minnesota
GraceDauerSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
EvanHelvickNew Prague High SchoolElsen
GraceMadsonNew Prague High SchoolElsen
ManasiNagargojeWayzata High SchoolKroll
EmilyRiemerMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
SophieScharinEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
AerwenVan SantenMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
Missouri
MiaAllenNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
SophiaBeckmannKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
WillBergmanKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
WillBirminghamKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
AudreyBlaineKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
EmmaChavezGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
JessicaCheKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
QuinlanCoakleyKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
EilishFrissellKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
JacobGodwinKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
AlannaHammKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
TrevorKatesKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
LaurenKennedyKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
MackenzieKleinKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
MichaelLayKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
MichaelMischkotTimberland High SchoolWhitehead
RoseMollGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
MerrySchlarmanKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
AddisonSchroederKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
MatteoSeifarthGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
TonyStientjesLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
GregoryStrauss, Jr.German School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
AnthonyWangLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
RyanZickelKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
Montana
ClaraHayHellgate High SchoolMoser
JaceHereimBillings West High SchoolAsleson
JuliaMcMullenBillings Senior High SchoolSchell
MalloryRoathBozeman High SchoolMcKelvy
BrynnTateBozeman High SchoolMcKelvy
Nebraska
PaulCornettGretna High SchoolDeane
Regina HinkleyLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
KatelinKerstenGretna High SchoolDeane
Northern New Jersey
GeorginaAlsinaGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
JaimeArellano PerezThe Pennington SchoolChase
TiagoBomboHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
CharlotteCatlettHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
ArianaColnerThe Pennington SchoolChase
LiamConcannonSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
SebastianGuerreroHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
GavinGuiThe Pennington SchoolChase
MaximillianHaydenHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
SathvikaIyengarOld Bridge High SchoolCotis
LawrenceKennedyHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
OliviaKimHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JakeLengleHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
SarahLignellThe German School of Union CountyKoellmann
BorisLitvakGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Maximus LiuThe Pingry SchoolNiehues
TylerLongoHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
MateoLopez-CastroThe Pennington SchoolChase
StebbinsLukeGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
HannahMcLaughlinHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
ElijaMeierGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
KennethMongioviGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
JohannaMuellerGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
GiannaMusaGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
LiamO'NeillOld Bridge High SchoolCotis
AayushPatelHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
SchwarzReubenGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
BenjaminRizzoHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
JonathanRudinskyGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Van ArendonkSophieGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
RafaelTrujilloHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
MaximilianWariasHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
GarrettZimmermanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
JamesDuncanHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
JohnEylesHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
MiaGagliardiHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
CaraGrunwaldCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
ShaelinMcKennaHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
StephenSchauCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
KeelynShimHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
ScottVaughnHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Central New York
JenniferDuongFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
JamesHoehnerFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
CatherineJiaFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
NicoleSmithFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
KarimAbouzeidShaker High SchoolConnor
StephanieBrownellNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
AmandaCareyShaker High SchoolConnor
LoganDrakeShaker High SchoolConnor
Alicia EderDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
TristanEderDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
NolanHarrisShaker High SchoolConnor
MaximilianHuberDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
GraceIserniaShaker High SchoolConnor
YifanKaoShaker High SchoolConnor
SylviaLiddleDelaware Academy Legg
NataliaMalcevicNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
AlexandraMindtDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
RebekahMuldoonMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
SalemaNatiShaker High SchoolConnor
PapaNdiayeNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
ZacharyNiemiShaker High SchoolConnor
AlexPhillipsShaker High SchoolConnor
MayaVillanuevaShaker High SchoolConnor
Long Island
KaiAndersonDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
TommyBaroneRegis High SchoolLampe
ChelseaBreaHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City College Malikova
MarkCalecaRegis High SchoolLampe
NicolasCaseyRegis High SchoolLampe
ValentinaColyerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
SophiaConradThe Waldorfschool of Garden CityChang
MarinGabricRegis High SchoolLampe
TylerGlennGarden City High SchoolGalvez
CarterGordonHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City College Malikova
JordanGrayStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
MatthewGreenbaumHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City College Malikova
NatalieGreinerGarden City High SchoolGalvez
AveryHearonGarden City High SchoolGalvez
UzairMahmudHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City College Malikova
BenjaminMarkHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City College Malikova
LucasMarshMassapequa High SchoolKahn
MatthewMcAuleyMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Emily MurphyGarden City High SchoolGalvez
SamuelObeckGarden City High SchoolGalvez
KatePappasGarden City High SchoolGalvez
JamesPardoRegis High SchoolLampe
EmilyPogozelskiGarden City High SchoolGalvez
AlexanderPorleinStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
SamPostelnikHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City College Malikova
AndrewRomGarden City High SchoolGalvez
HelenaTorelliDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
KathleenTumminelloMassapequa High SchoolKahn
MichaelWangDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
JennyZhengGarden City High SchoolGalvez
Rochester New York
HughFinniganBrighton High SchoolGeiger
HudsonHallBrighton High SchoolGeiger
ErikHendershotWebster Schroeder High SchoolMcCann
William KellyBrighton High SchoolGeiger
LilyOdhiamboBrighton High SchoolGeiger
ShengdongRenBrighton High SchoolGeiger
ClaireWestrichFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
TheodoreYoungBrighton High SchoolGeiger
North Carolina
NoahAndersonEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
AbbeyBendalNorthwest High SchoolHam
EmmaBlantonDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
MiyakoBriggsEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
ElisabethCakeNorthwest High SchoolHam
ZackaryDewalleRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
Robert DeytonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
EmmaGanRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
KendylGeorgeCary AcademyBurgbacher
Eric HarrelsonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
NoraHooverMyers Park High SchoolSuberg
PhoebeHooverMyers Park High SchoolSuberg
AdamJensenApex High SchoolMaseman
KathynLongRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
NylaMcGillProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
EstellaMonicaCary AcademyBurgbacher
OscarNarulaApex High SchoolMaseman
Luke PagonisNorthwest High SchoolHam
IzzyRalphNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
CyReadingCary AcademyBurgbacher
SawyerRhoneyNorthwest High SchoolHam
SophiaSanfordProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
AlessioScaldaferriDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
LoganSerinoRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JaneSihmCary AcademyBurgbacher
AbbySmetanaCary AcademyBurgbacher
NataliaVon HennigsMyers Park High SchoolSuberg
LeahWiebeCary AcademyBurgbacher
Northern New England
MarinaAvilonaPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
ThomasEtchartSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Anders HolmesSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
BrennanHoppaSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
EilerJamesHanover High SchoolBallou
LindaPangSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AmandaSudnickSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
DanteThomasMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
KalebWrightMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
ThomasYoungMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
Ohio
DeanneAllenWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
AnnikaAndersonBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
AgathaAugustineShaker Heights High SchoolCook
ElijahBohmanWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
JustinChanWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
Kelly ChylinskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Samuel DickhautBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
GraceFraserShaker Heights High SchoolCook
AlannaHoweDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
JacksonHoytDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
DavidLottBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
JosieMaysWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
TylerNordstromShaker Heights High SchoolCook
FinnjaNossGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
PaytonRobinsonUrsuline AcademyCrickmer
PiperSauerbrunnWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
ZachSegarShaker Heights High SchoolCook
QuinnSeitzGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
KatherineSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
BrandonSpraulSt. Xavier High SchoolBrown
SophieSteinShaker Heights High SchoolCook
Katrina SumarliBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
JuliaVan OrmanShaker Heights High SchoolCook
HannahVanhornDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Vanja VojnovicBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
HelenaVon SadovszkyDublin Emerald CampusEngberg
AbigailWalickeShaker Heights High SchoolCook
EmilyWangCopley High SchoolWaisala
AnnaWongWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
PhoebeWrightWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
Oklahoma
CadenKesselringRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
SarahFeySouth Salem High SchoolLangen
InessaGarreySouth Salem High SchoolLangen
EverettGutterman-JohnsSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
Lily-MarieLytleCorvallis High SchoolCaster
AnthonyModtlandGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
Central Pennsylvania
KateBrubakerEphrata High SchoolWise
EliannaClarkHempfield High SchoolHenrich
MeganEschLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
BrandolGaliciaChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
MiaGoldbergEphrata High SchoolWise
PaigeMachulskyMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
MacyNeffEphrata High SchoolWise
LilyPattersonEphrata High SchoolWise
TrevorRothState College Area High SchoolGeiger
Philadelphia-Delaware
PatriciaBachsteinImmanuel German SchoolHausman
ConnorBiedermanUnionville High SchoolParris
GopigaDassLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
HarshaDheekolluDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
RachelIncollingoAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
KatherineJohnstoneRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
LolaJudekConestoga High SchoolNerz
CaelanKellyUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
MasonLindleyDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
IsabellaLoRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
Jerry PengConestoga High SchoolNerz
JessicaScheiderAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
GabrielSpinosaStrath Haven High SchoolMcGuinness
RobertWangUnionville High SchoolParris
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
EthanChenNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
ClareJonesMt. Lebanon School DistrictStein
EwenLiMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AnnaMaresMt. Lebanon School DistrictStein
LeahVuillemotMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
South Carolina
ConnorDiehlWilson High SchoolHuang
BryannaGriceWilson High SchoolHuang
LauraMitchellGerman School UpstateSchmidt
MadduxRollinsWilson High SchoolHuang
DerrickSmithWilson High SchoolHuang
South Dakota
HannaHillDouglas High SchoolKuegle
Tennessee
WillCoulthardMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
NefermayaCunninghamMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
CharlesFordMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
LucasFoxCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
SophiaHackettMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
MasonHallCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AbbyHigginsCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
IsabellaHireCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
MichaelLancasterSignal Mountain Middle High schoolDraper
JackLarishMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
VirginiaMcClainHouston High SchoolPenrod
JohnMerchant IvCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AndrewNealCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ChasePostSignal Mountain Middle High schoolDraper
NoahRosdeutscherMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AmeliaWorsleyCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Houston
FelipeArmstrongBellaire High SchoolRossow
BronsonClancyObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AlexandraGioukarisObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
CarlyHarvilleObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
DiegoHolzingerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
KatherineHopkinsJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
BenjaminHowardCollege Station High SchoolAllen
KonstantinJanzBellaire High SchoolRossow
YannikLiebschnerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
IsabelMausDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
CarsonMusserBellaire High SchoolRossow
VincentMusserCollege Station High SchoolAllen
WilliamRoyW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
JackWhiteheadBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
DilanCourtoisKeller High SchoolBarwig
AaronDoanAllen High SchoolCleveland
KaylaGarciaByron Nelson High School Hellwege
OliverHomannByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
AutumnLarsenAllen High SchoolCleveland
TariqMahamidAllen High SchoolCleveland
AviPuranikPlano Senior High SchoolWarren
KaiReddickJasper High School/Shepton High School Reilly
KennedyRuhlandBen Barber Innovation Academy Hoenig
IanZhangJasper High School/Shepton High School Reilly
South Texas
EricCadarWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MilitzyGremillion-LlanosWestwood High SchoolMelgar
PenelopeHigdonWestwood High SchoolMelgar
SarahJanickiAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
AndrewLiWestwood High SchoolMelgar
AngelaLiuWestwood High SchoolMelgar
SiddhiMittalWestwood High SchoolMelgar
AnoushkaNarayanWestwood High SchoolMelgar
VishalNarraWestwood High SchoolMelgar
PankajPatilWestwood High SchoolMelgar
VarunRameshWestwood High SchoolMelgar
NikhilReddyWestwood High SchoolMelgar
LaurenTourishAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
PabloVidrio JaimesWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Utah
Kenna FryTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
Hsar SarLwinLogan High SchoolMudrow
JarodMossBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
CassieRustTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
JosiahAlexanderThe Potter's SchoolYoung
ChloeBarrMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
AlexanderBlackThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KelseyBrigginsNorfolk AcademyDewey
AnaBurgessLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
JasonChenThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ZhuruiChenRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
MadelineCroweT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
AyushDasThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ColeDickersonT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
BhargavaElavarthiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
BradyEricksonLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
BriannaFergusonBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
ZacharyFinkT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
KiranFliegStone Bridge High SchoolBlanchard
OwenFliesStone Bridge High SchoolBlanchard
RileyFlynnLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
DzenitaGazicWakefield High SchoolReeves
AidanHamiltonMidlothian HighBoer
HunterHarrisT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
LeoHowleyLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
MadelineJenningsBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
KritikaJothishankarThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SuhaasKannegantiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AditvenkatKolliThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
VannmartinLeangRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
JohnLeeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JohnMcGarrityStone Bridge High SchoolBlanchard
NishadMenoharThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CorbinMilesBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
KunalNakkaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnanyaNandhaRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
PranavaNidumoluThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
NimishaPanabakamThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JeffreyPizantiT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
JohnPotterMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
LukasProescholdStone Bridge High SchoolBlanchard
AmeliaSahmWashington-Liberty High SchoolReeves
LauraSchultejansWoodgrove High SchoolHall
BridgetSheridanJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
WilliamSloverPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
JuliaStiltnerLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
JackThorntonLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
LilyVan GoethemT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
RebekahWhiteThe Potter's SchoolYoung
KatherineWitebskyT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
Washington
ClaireBrixInglemoor High SchoolKanning
MilouDrapersInglemoor High SchoolKanning
RomanIurenievInglemoor High SchoolKanning
NathanMasepohlInglemoor High SchoolKanning
AbigailReedInglemoor High SchoolKanning
Wisconsin
SamuelAndersonMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
SophieBeyerMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
SpencerBjorkMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
OliviaBowserWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
IanBurtonArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
ClaudiaClareGreendale High SchoolHavas
IanCranfieldMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
LoreleiDittlMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MaxFitzgeraldStoughton High SchoolSweeney
SamuelForgieMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
StefanGaminoArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
NoahGouvionMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
BrigitteHarrisonCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
AndreaJustinWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
JackKellerMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
SeannaKuerkMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
BenLitzauWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
AmyMadsonMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MianaMarshellWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AbigailPaulCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
NoraPionekWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
AnyaRanftWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
BrynnRussellArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
RebekahSachsMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
JovannaSaimiStoughton High SchoolSweeney
AdaScharfenbergerMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MaxwellSchmidtCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
ThomasVandeburgMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
GiannaWilliamsMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub