Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

3/17/2020 » 4/20/2020
NGE Level 1 Late Registration

4/1/2020 » 5/15/2020
NGE Level 1 Exam Administration

4/15/2020
Last day to apply - AP Summer Institute Stipend

4/15/2020
Applications due - FL-A-CH MiniGrants

Member Accolades

2020 Level 4 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 4

2020 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
MiaTelescoHouston AcademyMink
Alaska
MathiasBraunService High SchoolReynvaan
AnnaCervenyService High SchoolReynvaan
AidanEfirdRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
Sophia HessService High SchoolReynvaan
BastianKjerlandService High SchoolReynvaan
HannahLentferService High SchoolReynvaan
PrestonMaesRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
WendellManningService High SchoolReynvaan
AubreyMcGuireRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
AnnaniaNickersonService High SchoolReynvaan
MagdalenaO'MalleyService High SchoolReynvaan
KatelynParkerService High SchoolReynvaan
MuhammedTourayService High SchoolReynvaan
MordecaiWahlmanRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
ErikaWeeseService High SchoolReynvaan
RebeccaWeeseService High SchoolReynvaan
Arizona
EthanDavidUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AbigailPolandMaricopa High SchoolJones
MaximillianTerrellTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Northern California
MinyoungAhnCollege Park High SchoolOtus
HenryAmrheinSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
EmilioBeilsBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
Emilie CampbellEuropean LanguagesCampbell
SerafinaChatterjee-LerchBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
VictorChinnappanSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
MarcoDiGrandeBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
RemyFurstSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
EmmaGrantGerman School of the East BayTheison
LarsKarcherBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
MarloweKarcherBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
DarelKatcherGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
BaileyKeckCollege Park High SchoolOtus
JanaKomposchSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
JulianKotopoulisSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
AnikaLoeserGerman School of FremontHosseini
CyaneLooGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
HornischerLuciaBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
OlegMrynskyiSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
PaulNusserHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
MarkusOngGerman Language School of the North BayJasper
SebastianPapeSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
PhilipPragerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
NicolasSchererSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
DanielSchollBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
JulianaSmarduchGerman Language AcademyTisdale
AnnaSzakatsCollege Park High SchoolOtus
MalenaVermut-YoungBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
FreyaWilliamsCollege Park High SchoolOtus
San Diego
CaitlinHansenPalomar CollegeManneh
GraceO'MalleyGuajome Park AcademyBailes
OliviaPriorGuajome Park AcademyBailes
Southern California
OmeedAbediGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
AlanaAichholzGASA-NorthridgeTassius
KatelynBirchfieldYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
CalebCampGASA Temple CityDoelker
AdrianClaytonClaremont High SchoolTsai
YorckEinhausCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LeoFissGASA Temple CityDoelker
MayaGarciaClaremont High SchoolTsai
LucaKleinCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LucasKoch-KreherCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MayaLevatoGASA German School, Anaheim HillsFoss
ElisaMarconellMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
KatherineO'LearyClaremont High SchoolTsai
SineadRocheGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
BenjaminTaylorClaremont High SchoolTsai
AntonWagnerCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AleksandraWatkinsClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
DavidBrookinsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
NatalieBruhwilerBoulder High SchoolShirai
LucasBuffingtonLegacy High SchoolDray
TaliaClamanShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
AramGevorgianLegacy High SchoolDray
IsabellaLelandPine Creek High SchoolLykens
AnnalenaMecagniBoulder High SchoolShirai
LoganMooreCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SebastianPrattPine Creek High SchoolLykens
EvanTurnerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
CatharinaAusfahlGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
CharlotteAusfahlGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
SandrineBrienThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
GerhardDoblerGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
JosephineFischerGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
NoamGinspargThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
ChrisGlaserGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
VivianGlaserGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
NicholasIvanovWilton High SchoolHiggins
SpencerJoslinGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
WilliamKirschnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
VanessaLahrkampGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
SophieLammerGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
FilipaLemckeGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
LeniLemckeGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
Jicheng (Harry)LiThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
KorbenLubnerGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
TomMueffelmannGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
ElenaNegriGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
CordeliaPapenGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
IngridPetersGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
KristinaPetzoldGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
DanielRuelleGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
Amelia-ElsaSchweizerGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
KatinkaSuleThe Woodstock AcademyMusko
LouisaWarlitzGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
Florida
Matias A.AlvarezMAST AcademyPollak Reby
AlisonIstreGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
Georgia
Sophie BurkAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
AntonioCalle-VillegasCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
SaschaCooneyAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
MariaCornellaAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
WilliamDentNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
TaylorFriesSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
Aidan HeeryAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
EmilyHoffmasterBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
AndreaJoyaGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
SophiaJoyaGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
Marie KöhlerAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
JacobNicholsSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AnkitaRajivAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
JessicaRutledgeAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
AnnaSchukowskiSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JasminStreckerSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
MatthewSumanenCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
RyanWatkinsAtlanta International SchoolRobbiani
NellWiseGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
RaleighWiseGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
NoahWohnigGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
Idaho
LaiaRichter NoeBoise High SchoolBurkholder
ClemensWilsonBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
NatalieBakwinThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
NikhilBavaGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
LeoBeckGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
LucasBentleyAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
JamieBorstNaperville Central High SchoolButera
JackBrandtGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
SarahConleyPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
Marissa FaulknerBarrington High SchoolWasil
JohnFreemanThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
KatharinHausmanMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
EvaHombergerFenwick High SchoolStrom
SretenKljaicHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
MarjaLalleyAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
AngeloLopezPlainfield South High SchoolHarring
JaredMoyeNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
JeremyNgThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
CalPariseGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
StephaniePattersonNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
PaulStaleyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
SterlingSullivanOswego High SchoolAmesquita
FritzTrockenbrodtVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
LaurenWittryNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
PaigeWondrasekBarrington High SchoolWasil
KiraZielinskiFenwick High SchoolStrom
Southern Illinois
JuanDugayGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
CharlotteEbelUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
MaximillianLudaescherUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
BiancaRubelUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
Indiana
EliseBlackBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
MarvinBraxtonNorth Central High SchoolYarling
AjayHastakWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AlessaHeinrichFishers High SchoolGeisinger
MikhailIssakovBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
PaigeKertesFishers High SchoolGeisinger
EllaMarksWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Maya NiyogiWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
CassyaSassmannNorth Central High SchoolYarling
NoahSommerCarmel High SchoolBecker
HannahTippetsBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
CarsonTiptonFishers High SchoolGeisinger
CaseyWernerBatesville High SchoolCambron
International
IsmailMardinPrivate InstructionJin
ElizabethSierzegoKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
Iowa
Kristen StoneWaukee High SchoolGetting
Kansas
FrederickApelGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
ShunhagornHoehnManhattan High SchoolLorenz
JosephineSummersManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
JohnFinsethHighlands High SchoolWilson
JenniferHarrahHighlands High SchoolWilson
Maryland-DC Metro
MargaretBerberianGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
JudahContrerasGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
GabrielDiazGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
KillianGoodale-PorterGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
CatherineHarperOtterbein AcademyHarper
SabrinaLussierGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
OliviaMatuschekGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
ConnorMucchettiGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
PaulOstermann-HealeyGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
ErikaPfeiferGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
JonathanRuefferGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
ManuelSchimplGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
BrandonSnarePrivate InstructionSnare
IanStrehlDeMatha Catholic High SchoolMurphy
NiclasUlrichGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
AliceWannerGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
Massachusetts
Lena CarinaAckmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
FabianArnoldWestford AcademyWelch
MichaelAustinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EricBallmerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SophiaBerryBoston Latin SchoolGavin
PhilipBittekerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaiaBolkoWestford AcademyWelch
EmmaCasellaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EricChanBoston Latin SchoolGavin
LukasChariniGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlexandraDallmannInternational School BostonBonmassar
RicardaDallmannInternational School BostonBonmassar
CharlotteDeFlumeriGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ClaraDeFlumeriGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MiaDianaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
PatrickDwyerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ElizabethEngdahlWestford AcademyWelch
MaiaFeik ReinhartGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AveryGillettWestford AcademyWelch
ElizabethGrosGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
PatrickHanlonGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ClaerJestinBoston Latin SchoolGavin
FynnJueppnerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JennaKenneyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AshleyKimGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
OttilieKisslerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaxKleinbubGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EliasKluteGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DanielKohlmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AdrianKuehnemundGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
VivienneLangInternational School BostonBonmassar
AnaLehmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LeaLiebischGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AnnaLugovskoyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SophiaMaldonado-WerkGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JulianMarmierHeidemarie FloerkeFloerke
LillianeMcGloinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LilaMoonBoston Latin SchoolGavin
SamanthaMusanteWestford AcademyWelch
NinaPeukertGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CollinPickersgillWestford AcademyWelch
MichaelPristinWestford AcademyWelch
FeliciaQuanWestford AcademyWelch
SurajRajivWestford AcademyWelch
AlienorRiceInternational School BostonBonmassar
LucasRothmanBoston Latin SchoolGavin
SophiaRubinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AudrijaSarkarWestford AcademyWelch
SarahSchnellerWestford AcademyWelch
SimonSeymourInternational School BostonBonmassar
RuthShiferawBoston Latin SchoolGavin
JohannesShullGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AyanaSobotkaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DanielStewartWestford AcademyWelch
SierreTernoeyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlessioTulliusGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaiaWahlquistWestford AcademyWelch
MaxWesthovenGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EricYuBoston Latin SchoolGavin
MariaZaitsevBoston Latin SchoolGavin
PatrickZhengWestford AcademyWelch
Michigan
PauloBertiniDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
MiaBlindDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
EmilyCameronPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
TalaDeebDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
SandrineDellbrueggeFowlerville High SchoolHuffman
JasonGrafDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
CarolineGuentherHuron High SchoolSmith
MadhavanIyengarTroy High SchoolCatlin
ConstantinJungFowlerville High SchoolHuffman
TristanKraemerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
StinaKrausDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
VeronikaLawrenceDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
HannahSoderstromStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
QuinnWalbertDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
Minnesota
Martha GraceCassonNorthfield High SchoolCasson
Anthony ChenSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
KruthicaDamaMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
ZacharyDyarSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
KatherineGoodmanSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
ThomasIsbergSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
SamMortensonSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
EainaParsonsSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
SaffyRindelaubSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
GretaRunyanGermanic-American InstituteSolachau-Chamutouski
Vera ScottHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
KirstenStuberGermanic-American InstituteSolachau-Chamutouski
Missouri
Lydia CohenKirkwood High SchoolBowman
BenjaminDuchildLindbergh High SchoolConti
MadsEriksenKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AbbyGrenbergJohn Burroughs SchoolStafford
KatieHastingsKirkwood High SchoolBowman
NathanHollandHickman High School World Language CenterKaiser
SamuelHunterLindbergh High SchoolConti
NicoleKlotzKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
Carlo PuchaTimberland High SchoolWhitehead
EllaReisingKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
RichardSchodlLindbergh High SchoolConti
KateSchreiberKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
RebeccaTreisLindbergh High SchoolConti
JahnaviVishnubhotlaLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
BenWepplerLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
Montana
SimonSilversteinHellgate High SchoolMoser
Oryn SmithHellgate High SchoolMoser
Northern New Jersey
LeoAlexandroffGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
JacquelyneAmoroseGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
GeorgeBaileyGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
VinayBhagatHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
NiklasBoosHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
EricaBrooksGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AnthonyBurgerGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
FelixDoebbelGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
KatharinaDowlinGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
NicolasDrewGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
AnnaGehresGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
SophiaGemignaniGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
AmiraHanschGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
KarstenHanschGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
ClaireHoffmannGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
GandolphHugHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
MarcelJoheGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
MikyoKalabacosGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
MashaKhartchenkoThe Pennington SchoolChase
FinnKliewerGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
RobieKlingenburgGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
CalMahoneyThe Pingry SchoolLaValette
MarkMcLaughlinHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
SophiaNaumovskiHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
TobiasNeubergerGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
KatharineNorwegGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
VikaOsterGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
AryanPatelHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
RuthPerlGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
TatjanaRoessleGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
LeaSchaarGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
LenaSchulzGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
OwenSeftorHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
DiegoSosaGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
LilySteidingerGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
LinusStenullGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
SoniaTalarekThe Pingry SchoolLaValette
KleonVoliotisGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SamWilliamsThe Pingry SchoolLaValette
Southern New Jersey
AshleyConantEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
LisaEdmonstonHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
JosephineFoustHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
MatthieuLiebmanCherry Hill High School EastGraff
OliviaStonerHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Central New York
LydiaHennFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
GeorgeLangenbergFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
KateScuderiFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
ChristopherSzidatFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
SamuelTheoharisFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
IliasAlradiDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
PhillipBuettnerDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
PeterDorovitsineMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
LeaDuesterwaldDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
PatrickKozmannDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
Molly LangevinShaker High SchoolConnor
AndrewLenartShaker High SchoolConnor
SunayaMuellerDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
AilaRahn-SiegelDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
NikianSauthoffDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
AnnaSchwartzDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
EmalynVogelDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
EmmaWhiteShaker High SchoolConnor
Long Island
KrishanBhatiaDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
LeonardBrucknerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
VincentBrücknerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
DevinBuergermeisterDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
AngeliqueCharles-DavisStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
Owen ChernoffWaldorf School of Garden CityRothenbucher
FrancescaChoDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
LukeDahlhausDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
RomilaDeteringDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Siddharth MadhavDhallDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
VictoriaErnstGarden City High SchoolGalvez
AnnaKabwaDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
AnselmKabwaDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
HenrietteKeitaDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
OpheliaLeeHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
LilyMaenzaDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
DanielMcArthurRegis High SchoolLampe
SophiaMuellerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Mia Ver PaultWaldorf School of Garden CityRothenbucher
Rochester New York
AndrewGeiserWebster Schroeder High SchoolMcCann
Hayden LiebBrighton High SchoolGeiger
KatrinaShepardFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
LiamSmithBrighton High SchoolGeiger
ZofiaStefankovicBrighton High SchoolGeiger
North Carolina
MaryBlackstockDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
OliviaBlankDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
SofiaBlankDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AllegraDiMagnoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
Addie EspositoCary AcademyBurgbacher
MaxFeliuCary AcademyBurgbacher
ClaireFerrisCary AcademyBurgbacher
CamilleFisherDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
TommyFrankCary AcademyBurgbacher
MelanieGallRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JakobGneussDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
DavidGoCary AcademyBurgbacher
EvaHammerCary AcademyBurgbacher
HelenaHarrisonProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
CharlotteHarveyDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
EvanHoflandProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
JannisJaegerProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
EllisJohnsonDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
KoaKaliebeCary AcademyBurgbacher
AnnikaKletzathDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
MatthewModiCary AcademyBurgbacher
ObinnaModilimCary AcademyBurgbacher
HunterMooreCary AcademyBurgbacher
KyleMurphyCary AcademyBurgbacher
SamuelNettDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
TabeaNettDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
SheridanPaigeCary AcademyBurgbacher
ParkerPerkinsCary AcademyBurgbacher
FelipeRengerDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
LiliSchumacherDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AlinaShcherbakovaEast Chapel Hill High SchoolEllis
KyraStehDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AdithyaVaidhyanRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
StephanVorreiterDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
North Dakota
Laura VrendenburgBismarck High schoolCrow
Northern New England
CaitlynChenPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
GabeDriscollPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
RomeoGiudiciSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Emma ClaireHorvarthSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
ThoraJordtPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
YamanKayraHanover High SchoolBallou
BauriceKovatchevSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
EllieNeelSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
DaleyPatrickHanover High SchoolBallou
AnnieXiongSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Ohio
KadenClarkWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
FinnCohenShaker Heights High SchoolCook
DelaneyFedewaShaker Heights High SchoolCook
LuzieGeigenmullerWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
CallahanGeoppingerSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
GabeGriswoldShaker Heights High SchoolCook
IsabelHastingsWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
AlexiHellerGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
MadeleineMayerDublin Emerald CampusEngberg
EmmettMeinersWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
TristanMenningerSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
AjaiNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
MaisyNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
TamarSellaWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
EllenSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
MariaSongWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
CharlesUngureanDublin Emerald CampusEngberg
Oklahoma
TobinAndersonRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
RoseNewhouseRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
EllaAnstethAloha High SchoolFreeborn
JulieChenSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
EsmeIllingGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
LeoIllingGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
IsabelleKnorrSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
Miriam KrzistetzkoGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
LillianLangen SwartzendruberSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
OliviaMcGrewGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
Emma MitchellCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
RonjaSoaresCorvallis High SchoolCaster
LouisStarkGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
ZoeWhitemanGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
AndrewZhangCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
George BodenschatzState College Area High SchoolGeiger
HannaDelorenziState College Area High SchoolGeiger
DanielEhritzNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
CasieEifrigState College Area High SchoolGeiger
BrittanyFryEphrata High SchoolWise
LorraineGarday FloresEphrata High SchoolWise
GavinGroveEphrata High SchoolWise
HannahGrubeEphrata High SchoolWise
NielsKellerState College Area High SchoolGeiger
ChrisKoppState College Area High SchoolGeiger
AnneLawrenceSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
JordanMcCarthyNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
MarleighOberholtzerEphrata High SchoolWise
MadalynRisslerEphrata High SchoolWise
AdelineWeitknechtNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
SuhasYalamartiNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
Philadelphia-Delaware
EthanBakerNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
BillBeckerImmanuel German SchoolEichler/Stiles
AllisonBrubakerAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
ChristopherChenImmanuel German SchoolEichler/Stiles
LucasCraigImmanuel German SchoolEichler/Stiles
GraceDevlinLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
TomHansenUnionville High SchoolParris
GavinHerzigAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
BenjaminHeselImmanuel German SchoolEichler/Stiles
AnnaIacoccaUnionville High SchoolParris
Anna MariaIaramboykovRadnor High SchoolShih
Lucy KaffCouncil Rock North High SchoolBrunnet
MacyKaffCouncil Rock North High School Brunnet
KritiKalaryUnionville High SchoolParris
ZoeKelterImmanuel German SchoolHausman
AnanyaKulkarniThe DonauSchuleLosoncy
ChapinLenthall-ClearyRadnor High SchoolShih
KieranLynchAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
SofiyaLysenkoAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
WolfgangMuellerNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
ValerieNeskeAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
JuliaObornaWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
SophieOttoWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
EvanQiangWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
HannahRosmusImmanuel German SchoolEichler/Stiles
ElenaSchmidtConestoga High SchoolNerz
NicholasSperanzaRadnor High SchoolShih
CallieSpryQuakertown Community High SchoolKreider
ChloeSyczNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
EricTaoStrath Haven High SchoolMcGuinness
FrankWangUpper Dublin High SchoolBadzura
NinaZhangWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
AnnabelZhaoRadnor High SchoolShih
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
DuncanAuerMt. Lebanon School DistrictStein
FionaBalfeMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JacobBauerBethel Park High School Tobias
AntonioCarapellaMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JoshuaCastroShady Side AcademyBaringer
BrandonJanusBethel Park High School Tobias
AaronReissMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KatherineSabakNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
Gavin SchmidtMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
Lily WilsonBethel Park High School Tobias
South Carolina
LukeGuerresoWilson High SchoolHuang
LaraMoggioAiken High SchoolLader
SophiaWatsonWilson High SchoolHuang
Tennessee
KenFranzHouston High SchoolPenrod
MattHawkinsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MickeyKellyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JoshuaPenrodHouston High SchoolPenrod
AlexPhillipsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CamdenSlingerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Houston
CarsonBennerBellaire High SchoolRossow
DawsonBennerBellaire High SchoolRossow
Audrey Rebecca Boender Borah Memorial High SchoolDavis
AlinaCoulterDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
JohnFlemingBellaire High SchoolRossow
Carson William Foster Memorial High SchoolDavis
Alexandra Isabel Freytes Memorial High SchoolDavis
NoraGabrielDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
Despina Georgiadis Memorial High SchoolDavis
EugeneHegerBellaire High SchoolRossow
JalenLeeKlein High SchoolLee
TranLuuBellaire High SchoolRossow
SinanMakdisiBellaire High SchoolRossow
TobiasMensingObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
NaemiMillerBellaire High SchoolRossow
Nadya Ayesha Raksi Memorial High SchoolDavis
AndreRiedeDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
Ajay Capres Siprian Ruhfus Memorial High SchoolDavis
SusannaSchusterDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
Tushar Sood Memorial High SchoolDavis
EmilyStevensonObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
EilaTeizerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
Isabella Truong Memorial High SchoolDavis
JimmyXinBellaire High SchoolRossow
Nikki Zonneveld Memorial High SchoolDavis
North Texas
PaigeEvansJasper High School/Shepton High SchoolReilly
RachelMannonPlano Senior High SchoolWarren
KirstinStevens-SchmidtJasper High School/Shepton High SchoolReilly
ChristopherSuttonJasper High School/Shepton High SchoolReilly
PeterZhangJasper High School/Shepton High SchoolReilly
South Texas
VioletBurnsWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Joseph Hill Westlake High SchoolCarroll
LeonLeLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
LukeSchroederWilliam J. Brennan High SchoolMcCarron
CsengeSoterWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Utah
JackJarvisClearfield High SchoolWelker
EmmaKellerhoffTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
VirginiaArnoldT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
RileyButcherT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
KevinChungThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JulieCizekT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
MadelaineClippingerDominion High SchoolEdgington
Helen CooperT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
IsabelCruz RiveraT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
EvaDecesareThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
IsabellaDunkleSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
EbanEbssaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KirstenEconomouAtlee High SchoolHughes
MikaErnstSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
AidenFeigenbaumNorfolk AcademyNelson
FredrickFergusonBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
Matthew ForysLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
GeorgianaGrinstaffJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
VictorHansonT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
CharlotteHoelzlSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
EmilHofstetterJ. W . Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
JackHowellThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WilliamHughesWoodgrove High SchoolHall
SebastianJungLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
LorienKelsoLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
LennardKemperDominion High SchoolEdgington
MirandaKhouryThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MichaelKruppaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MiaLunatiT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
SabineMeadT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
DrewMitchumJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
FelixMoAtlee High SchoolHughes
JasonMoneyBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
AinsleichMontgomeryNorfolk AcademyNelson
Miriam MorseThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AndrewParsonsMidlothian High SchoolBoer
MaxPenczarT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
SofiaSawserJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
FionaSchuhAtlee High SchoolHughes
NicolaSchuhAtlee High SchoolHughes
GraceSilzelThe Potter's SchoolYoung
TuckerStoneT. C. Williams High SchoolLevine
EmilyTownleyRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
CeliaVander Ploeg FallonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
LisaWitherowMidlothian High SchoolBoer
KyraYerginDominion High SchoolEdgington
Washington
LunaHagmayer-PickholzBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
LeonLeibmannPrivate Instruction Koch-Leibmann
Wisconsin
AnjaArnholdMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
AvaBeisensteinWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
KylieBowenMenomonee Falls High Schoolvan Willigen
MargaretBrenerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
Tristan EngelmannMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
NadiaEullWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
SarahFlores-CastilloRufus King International High SchoolWichert
SophonisbaFraneckiNicolet High SchoolWagner
SamuelGendeMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
AudreyGeorgWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
HenryGravesSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
EvaGroeschlRufus King International High SchoolWichert
PiusHaenleBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
ReneeHarrisRufus King International High SchoolWichert
IanHuntMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
JosefKloiberCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
TimoKohlsMarquette Univ High Schoolgrusenski
SvenMattheisRufus King International High SchoolWichert
OliviaMayMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
RyanMitchellWatertown High SchoolSchneider
ElenaPasbrigMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
GarrettPfaffMarquette Univ High Schoolgrusenski
Ian RasmussenMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
SadieRichardsRufus King International High SchoolWichert
IsabellaRichterCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
CharisRiebeWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
EmmaSachsMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
LoganSajdowitzArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
ErikaScannellRufus King International High SchoolWichert
JosephScannellRufus King International High SchoolWichert
MariaScannellRufus King International High SchoolWichert
AmySchlichtStoughton High SchoolSweeney
Briana SkerpanStoughton High SchoolSweeney
PaightenSmithMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
LucySteffesRufus King International High SchoolWichert
EmmaStevensWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
BridgetThuliWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
Regan WeeksMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
Hannah WenzelWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
ShelbyWoidaMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
RadeZakulaMilwaukee School of LanguagesSchumacher
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub