Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

3/17/2020 » 4/20/2020
NGE Level 1 Late Registration

4/1/2020 » 5/15/2020
NGE Level 1 Exam Administration

4/15/2020
Last day to apply - AP Summer Institute Stipend

4/15/2020
Applications due - FL-A-CH MiniGrants

Member Accolades

2020 Level 2 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 2

2020 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
BeataCasidayAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
LindseyHaasAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
SaminaHollowayVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
LilyJenneHouston AcademyMink
RyanKimAuburn High SchoolMartin
CamrynMcGahaAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
CarolineNelsonAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
KatelynPackAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
MarinaRoddyAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
EmmaSchaetzleAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
GabrielSiepmannAuburn High SchoolMartin
StarlaStraubAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
MaxWaldronSt. John Paul II Catholic High SchoolGustafson
LukasWescheAuburn High SchoolMartin
Alaska
E.ChythlookSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
AnezkaHendrychovaEagle River High SchoolRiksen
PiaSmithWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
NatalieThomasChugiak High SchoolSenden
Arizona
AllisonArzagaUniversity High SchoolMeyers
EzekielBradshawUniversity High SchoolMeyers
JoshuaBrownUniversity High SchoolMeyers
DanielCampbellChandler Preparatory AcademySielaff
PiperFazioChandler Preparatory Academy Fazio
KaylaGarciaUniversity High SchoolMeyers
MorganGoodwinUniversity High SchoolMeyers
JaidenHallmanUniversity High SchoolMeyers
JordanHarmsUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ElizabethHollmannTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
MaceKlassenTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
ChansayraiOwenUniversity High SchoolMeyers
KianPackMaricopa High SchoolJones
Graham SmithUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ThiTruongUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ChariVan WykTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
LaineyWaitTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
AlexanderWellsUniversity High SchoolMeyers
SydneyWickelgrenTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Northern California
LindaAmrheinSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
KaseyBaysaIndependence High SchoolLynch
IsabellaBozychBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
ThomasCampbellEuropean LanguagesCampbell
NataliaCarlsonBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
HelenaClaessensGerman School of the East BayTheison
T. J.CroninGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
KiraCunninghamC. K. McClatchy High SchoolTempleton
ThomasDella VignaBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
RebeccaDietrichSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
LucasGaffordIndependence High SchoolLynch
SuriyaGehleBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
BenjaminGrantGerman School of the East BayTheison
HannahHaberstrohIndependence High SchoolLynch
MayaHammelBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
PeterHandelSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
EvanHannahBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
GermaineHoIndependence High SchoolLynch
OwenHoelzerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
LydiaHofmannBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
NilsHummelBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
KietHuynhIndependence High SchoolLynch
JialinJiangIndependence High SchoolLynch
SchendelJoannaEuropean LanguagesCampbell
ToviKarsonGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
TheodorKonowBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
Jung-OneLeeSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
LinaLorenzBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
AlyssaMantoIndependence High SchoolLynch
JoannaMayerEuropean LanguagesCampbell
KennethMcEvanBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
NoahMillerBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
AaliyahMolinaIndependence High SchoolLynch
SchendelNathanEuropean LanguagesCampbell
LitaNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
ErinParkAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
KevinPetersenHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
Quynh-MyPham NguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
EilaPontillasIndependence High SchoolLynch
NoahReichSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
MaxRockGerman Language AcademyTisdale
SorenRyan-JensenSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
MayaSansoyGerman School of FremontHosseini
KatrinaSchollBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
VihaShahIndependence High SchoolLynch
AlinaShahidBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
CasimiraSilva-BuehlGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
FilipSpangnerGerman-American School of Palo AltoNayir Bayram
ClaraSpiessSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
JulianStevkoBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
LillyWalperGerman School of the East BayTheison
IvanWatsonBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
WilsonYiIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
FenjaBahrenburgGerman Pacific School San Diego Ripart
CarolineHuschkeGerman Pacific School San Diego Ripart
Southern California
NarekAzizyanCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
JonahBensonsmithClaremont High SchoolTsai
EmilyBramlettCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
GiannaCaudilloCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
JuliaCendejasCendejas SchoolCendejas
NateCheneyGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
ElisaFernandez LosadaClaremont High SchoolTsai
MaximilianFischerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
LukasGohGASA-NorthridgeTassius
LaurenGublerCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
JillKaoClaremont High SchoolTsai
PhaedraKelleyHighland Hall Waldorf SchoolFuchs
LouisaKellyMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
SarahLeveringCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
CedricLichtsteinerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
NatashaMayrGASA German School, Anaheim HillsFoss
JacobMcNottClaremont High SchoolTsai
Eleanor R.MikoGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
ChristopherPelczarMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
SophiaPfitzmannClaremont High SchoolTsai
CharlesPhillipsHighland Hall Waldorf SchoolFuchs
ElizabethPlatonovClaremont High SchoolTsai
ZacharyReffHighland Hall Waldorf SchoolFuchs
MayaRicaldeHighland Hall Waldorf SchoolFuchs
Lucas WilliamRuebsamenGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
NikanSaniiGASA-NorthridgeTassius
AnnabelleTannerCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
WilliamTiptonAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolStolte
DennisWuerflerGerman School Campus Inc.Schoeneich
MichaelaYeungClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
TomasAsialaChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
GiacomoBattagliaColumbine High SchoolBergren
TinaBrewerUniversity SchoolsSeckler
McConnellBristolCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SimonCornejoLegacy High SchoolDray
NinaDawalluBoulder High SchoolShirai
KiraDonahueLegacy High SchoolDray
JeremyFelkerChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
ChloeFraserBoulder High SchoolShirai
CooperGodlewskiPine Creek High SchoolLykens
DylanGrace-MitchellChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
SierraHarmonChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
AsherHebbertUniversity SchoolsSeckler
DanielHillChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
PhatHoUniversity SchoolsSeckler
MyaHuntCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
IanKitchenPine Creek High SchoolLykens
MaeveLaiCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AriaLambertBoulder High SchoolShirai
AnneLeeCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
RachaelLottChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
MackieMunseyCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
HannaRognerudChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
SierraSadriCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ChloeSetoPine Creek High SchoolLykens
AndrewShearerChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
ZoeShearerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ThomasStilleyPine Creek High SchoolLykens
Kalea ZeenderShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
Connecticut
AlexandraAusfahlGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
AbigailAve'lallemantGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
CameronCagenelloWilton High SchoolHiggins
GabiCrespoCheshire High SchoolHaase
MatthewJinCheshire High SchoolHaase
EdithJonesGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
MelanieLahrkampGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
EverettLeeWilton High SchoolHiggins
ChristopherLikoramaCheshire High SchoolHaase
ElianaLikoramaCheshire High SchoolHaase
JamesMayerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
LukaMijanovicGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
MatejMijanovicGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
AedanMitchellGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
MaxNovicelliCheshire High SchoolHaase
VictorRichardsonGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
MariaSaldivar-PalaciosThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
TobiasTelloCheshire High SchoolHaase
DanielaTippnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
Florida
NicolasAlvarezMAST AcademyPollak Reby
Ana ElenaBoixGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
LuciaBrandtGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
IsabelGuittonCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
CoreyKadoRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Ayeisha J.KirklandMAST AcademyPollak Reby
FelixLeon-RodriguezCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
SimonOssaCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
KaylaPasmaRidge Community High SchoolCranston
David RosarioCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
TaynissSotoCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
Lara N.ZadehMAST AcademyPollak Reby
Georgia
ThomasAaronNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
TalhaAnsariBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
KaiBeattieNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
EmirBosnjakThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
AaronCarrekerSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JasonConwayParkview High SchoolKnezovic
TriniteeDahnCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
IanFriesSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
VictoriaGerdesGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
DanielGlennParkview High SchoolKnezovic
NevinGregoryThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
JonathanGutknechtThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
Samad HakaniThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
KendraHaleyThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
JennaHammondParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MaceHoodWoodward AcademyShivers
MichaelInfanteCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
Ioan-RaduIosifThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
SuchiIyerThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
EzraJenkinsBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
ShrutiKapoorSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
ZaraKhanGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
BennyKimmichAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
JaynaKoehlerGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
EliseKoppSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
SonnettKowalskiNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
TaeshaMarcheau-MillerWoodland High SchoolFekete
MateoMartinez-JuncaThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
TammesMatthéeGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
MackenzieMillerBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
ReginaMondibrownSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AlexanderMossWoodward AcademyShivers
NerminMujkanovicCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
DanielNgThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
JulianaNuttGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
AustinPasleySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
HerbertPennellBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
Zuzanna Perak South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
SanaRahejaThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
KassandraRichwineBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
ShobanaSanthanumThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
Paul SauerGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
ThomasSchirmParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Karley SolorzanoSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
ClaraSpiegelGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
Phil CarterTussiThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
TimothyWilsonBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
CeliaWilson-PatinoLakeview AcademyPatino-Osorno
KatherineYangSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
Idaho
Kendall BowerCapital High SchoolGorton
AndrewHurshCapital High SchoolGorton
DominicThrongardBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
Jaelynn-DarshawnAbdullahIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AaronAgnewDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
SaidAydinNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JosieBauerOswego East High SchoolHog
TergelBayasgalanMetea Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
WilliamBennionDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
GeorgeBoiciucMetea Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
AbrahamCallardThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
RicardoCardosoBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
JackCherryDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
BetsyClausenGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
AmberCorkeyMetea Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
LaurenCortezVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
Gavin DiehlVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
LoraDohlerVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
JacksonDooleyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JennaDuncanNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
NatalieEgerNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
AmandaEldridgeNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
FeyaEpelThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
ErikErlingThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
GranthamGallierRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
MarcelloGaus EhningVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
GabrielaGeorgievaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
TamirahGordonMetea Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
MaxmilianHeuerDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
JohnHirschleNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JeffreyHongThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
RoxanaJafari HaddadianNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
NathanJosephIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JosephKapschDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
AllisonKlemsteinVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
LoreleiKotwasinskiFenwick High SchoolStrom
GraceKozlowskiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
SarahKuepersNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
AnushaKumarNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
MiaKunathNaperville North High SchoolJustice
VasilisaKuzmanovaHinsdale Central High School jurgens
PeterLeahyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
NathanLeeHinsdale Central High School jurgens
LauraLeifkeNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
BelindaLiLibertyville High SchoolLechner
AnnikaLudwigThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
BenjaminLuuThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
JordanMamonMetea Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
WesleyMatthewsIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KatherineMerrillNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
OliverNiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CatherineParkhillNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
AdamPastorThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
NoahPremierDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
MeganPtakIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ZaynabRehmanHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
AndrewRhodesNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
CharlineRiveraIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
HannahRunyardAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
LilianaSalmonGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
SavychSashaDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
KiraSekharThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
NivethithaaSenthilkumarVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
PhyllisShenIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
GeorgeSikorskiVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
JamesSmithThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
SarahSmithNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
EdmundSolares-JaegerGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
CarleneSonnefeldtVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
JamesSowerbyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
LukaStrepackiMetea Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
SwathiSunilNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
AndyTangIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AbhiramThatiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AimeeTrehanDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
AndrewTreptowDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
KarolineTreptowDANK Haus German American Cultural CenterMueller
MeredithTucekNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
MarkVanderwaterNaperville North High SchoolJustice
JackVestNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
ArendVischerNaperville North High SchoolJustice
AlexandraWagnerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
LeahWeinsteinBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
EmilianoWibergHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
HenryWitekVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
HenryWyersThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
YagmurYilmazNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
MateaZecBoylan Catholic High SchoolAllen
Southern Illinois
AditiAdveUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
BradleyBillerbeckMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
BenjaminChangUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
JeanaiGlueckMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
PeterHoffmannChampaign Centennial High SchoolMalloy
KyleLoringMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
SeanRiesChampaign Centennial High SchoolMalloy
FirmianaWangUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
RyanWangUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
EmilyWarshawMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
LillianWetterhusMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
ClaraWoodUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
DanYangUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
LukeYouUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
Indiana
DyllanBakerFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AbigailBembenekCarmel High SchoolKing
AidenBlunkTerre Haute North Vigo High SchoolCantin
LeahBurgerFishers High SchoolGeisinger
SophiaButtFishers High SchoolGeisinger
PhoebesDengWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
GabrielleFavorsBrownsburg High SchoolCala
WilliamFrancisWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
KatherineFresenCarmel High SchoolKing
AlexanderFuquaFishers High SchoolGeisinger
KatarinaGrubeNorthwestern High SchoolHeinzman
AllisonKlodzenFishers High SchoolGeisinger
RyanKnippWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
YianKohWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ChloeKoserWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ShreyaKrishnanCarmel High SchoolKing
VineethKundurCarmel High SchoolKing
WilliamKwonWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LauraMartensCarmel High SchoolKing
MicahNathanValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
GraceReynoldsWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
StuartSchwartzelWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AndrewSteinigerBrownsburg High SchoolCala
OliviaStockCarmel High SchoolKing
RileyStuelpeCarmel High SchoolKing
LeandraSuterWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
SamuelSyrusFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AveryTerryBrownsburg High SchoolCala
JacksonUlmanValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
GabrielaWeinerWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
KevinXiangWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
CarissaYuValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
Kansas
PhilipApelGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
FletcherAustinGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
HaileyBeckmanManhattan High SchoolLorenz
ChaunceyWillesenGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
Kentucky
LiamDemannPaul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolElkins-Gabbard
RavynnGardnerBowling Green High SchoolRose
SophieHildebrandtPaul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolElkins-Gabbard
FaithHyattMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
NoahMadduxRandall K Cooper High SchoolHuelse
KianRosenauPaul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolElkins-Gabbard
MargaretRoulierPrivate InstructionGeisselbrecht
NoahSirchioSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
JackTagherLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
SophieEllisBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
ChristianHoffmeisterBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
IngridRobersonBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
FelixSchaferBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Maryland-DC Metro
KayraAkbasCentennial High SchoolDesmond
JohnBerberianGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
ChristopherRobertsGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
BorokaFerenczGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
Anna GraceGeigerGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
KaiHartmannGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
MiloHartmannGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
MaliaKellerCentennial High SchoolDesmond
LousiaLanzGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
KevinLiGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
EmilyMannGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
AnnaMarchlerGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
AnyaOlsonGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
AmeliePanditGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
TJPrameGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
AnnaReschGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
ChristopherRobertsGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
MattRyanGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
JacobSmeltzerGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
YaseminTanyuGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
ZacharyWhippGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
MartaWiegandGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
Massachusetts
TessAhoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EmilioBankierInternational School BostonBonmassar
AnyaBergmanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnikaBittekerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
FlabiaCarbajal LinaresBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
VeronicaChengWestford AcademyWelch
DimitriChernozhukovLexington High SchoolFloerke
CalvinCochraneNashoba Regional High Schoolvan Toorn
JuliaCraffeyWestford AcademyWelch
AustinDesistoWestford AcademyWelch
AdeleDonaldson zu ErmgassenGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlexandraDutaBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
TheodorEggimannInternational School BostonBonmassar
MiaEngelsGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
KeanuFeik ReinhartGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ChristinaFinlay HidalgoGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
BiancaFlory-RomeroGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
BenjaminFortuinBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnjeliGarlapatiGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
IciarGorospeInternational School BostonBonmassar
Ben GulmannFalmouth AcademyEder
KelceyHanlonGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SaskiaHardyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LilyHaspelWellesley High SchoolNkam
NaomiHassardBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
FelixHentschelGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
NedHeywoodFalmouth AcademyEder
SarahHoffmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AshaHugGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SitaHugGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EmmettHughesBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JadenIantoscaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MiaIkedaWestford AcademyWelch
GabriellaJewittGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JustinJonesWestford AcademyWelch
VarunKaushikWestford AcademyWelch
SamKelloggFalmouth AcademyFreelund
BlakeKellyWellesley High SchoolNkam
LuciaKimWellesley High SchoolNkam
ShriyaKulkarniWestford AcademyWelch
HannahLaraGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SaraLessardGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SadieLevequeFalmouth AcademyEder
JeffreyLiWellesley High SchoolNkam
AndrewLinWestford AcademyWelch
CharlesLinWestford AcademyWelch
AlexanderLugovskoyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CodyLunnWachusett Regional High SchoolReichert
MarinMacroDennis-Yarmouth reg high SchoolColton-Mund
CharlotteMaehrGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LenaMcDonoughGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
StellaMcGloinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CalebMcQuinnWestford AcademyWelch
SiddharthNirgudkarGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MayaNollmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ArdenO'NeilGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MalihaParikhWestford AcademyWelch
CarolinaPassaro KiehlWellesley High SchoolNkam
ShivamPatelWestford AcademyWelch
PabloPeredaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EricPlankeyWestford AcademyWelch
LillyProulxWestford AcademyWelch
AntonRichterGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DavidRivkinBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EzraRobinsonWestford AcademyWelch
JonahRubinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RosieSawreyWestford AcademyWelch
BenSchafferWestford AcademyWelch
AnishSenthilWestford AcademyWelch
HaydenSmithWestford AcademyWelch
PaulStaehlyWellesley High SchoolNkam
GrahamStairWestford AcademyWelch
AnikaSteinbrecherGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
HellenaTrojerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlexanderVon KriesBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnnaWadsworthBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
OskarWalkerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LucyWalzGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
BenWeberWestford AcademyWelch
LeoWurmbrandInternational School BostonBonmassar
NathanYaoWestford AcademyWelch
LillyYunusGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Michigan
AllieBaileyDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
LouisaDenksDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
JuliaDos Santos WeissAthens High SchoolCatlin
AmandaFranzGrosse Pointe SouthPetrilli
JosephineGendruschkeTroy High SchoolCatlin
IsabellaHaindlGrosse Pointe SouthPetrilli
StoreyHuntleyDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
NinaKaufmannDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
BrendanKennedyTroy High SchoolCatlin
JulianKloseDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
AntoniaLawrenceDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
AnneliseLemieuxClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
AllisonLiuTroy High SchoolCatlin
KiaraPraetzlerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
KiranRatzelAthens High SchoolCatlin
JosephRodeSwartz Creek High SchoolChristian
CheyanneSchlinkeAthens High SchoolCatlin
MarieSchmidtDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
PhilipSchmidtDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
SaakshiSovaniTroy High SchoolCatlin
AntonStaehlinDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
JuliaSteinbornDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
FrejaUrtelDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
MatildaWagnerAthens High SchoolCatlin
HenryWekerleDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
AlexWickershamAthens High SchoolCatlin
MoritzWildemannDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
Minnesota
Kathryn BosterMora High SchoolStenberg
HannahBrassSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
RachelBrinkmanWayzata High SchoolRenstrom
AlexanderCassonNorthfield High SchoolCasson
BenChenSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
AmirDahmSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
MichaelEdwardsWayzata High SchoolRenstrom
MichaelGoodmanSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
AtharvaGorantiwarWayzata High SchoolRenstrom
NellyJohansenEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
JosephMandellLiberty Classical AcademyAnderson
MargueriteNiskanenMora High SchoolStenberg
MatteaVan HaleMora High SchoolStenberg
JerryZhangMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
Mississippi
AidenLeiseThe Mississippi School for Math and SciencePierce
JaneWangThe Mississippi School for Math and SciencePierce
Missouri
AnyaBrollKirkwood High SchoolBowman
LeahBrollKirkwood High SchoolBowman
OliviaHuLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolQuinn
MinoriKishiGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
LuisaParkerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
BradySchenckJohn Burroughs SchoolStafford
NathanSchmidGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
LillyWangJohn Burroughs SchoolStafford
VincentYoungKirkwood High SchoolBowman
Montana
LeaHohenloheCapital High SchoolLangreder
CharlesMichaletzCapital High SchoolLangreder
Leah MargaretSmithBillings Skyview High SchoolShatalova
PeytonSummerhillBozeman High SchoolWarchola
Nebraska
BethanyHuntMillard North High SchoolBrennan
CarlMixGretna High SchoolDeane
SophiaSmithMillard North High SchoolBrennan
Northern New Jersey
LauraAzzinariGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
MaximilianBergmannGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
EthanBoroditskyThe Pingry SchoolNiehues
NikolasChaseThe Pennington SchoolChase
LindseyChristingerRidgewood High SchoolParks
JessicaClarkGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
VanessaFerreiraGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
OliverGrasbergerGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
BenjaminGrazianoGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
JohnHindleHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
IndiaKleistGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Bence KovacsSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
NicolasKuettingGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
OmKulkarniHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
RoxannePascualOld Bridge High SchoolCotis
Llian RiedelRidgewood High SchoolParks
KatharinaRoessleGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
ErolSonmezGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
JakobSwensonGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
CarolineVillemoesRidgewood High SchoolParks
AntonioViveroSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
PaulWabnitzGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Southern New Jersey
Caileigh E. RossHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Bryce A.AnsariHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Edina Z.BanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Rory L.DanielukHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Elizabeth M.DownieHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Thomas R.HooksHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
RifahJamalCherry Hill High School EastGraff
ThomasJiCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Katherine GLaitusisHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Evelyn P.LansingHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
AlinaLikhnekevichCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Aidan J.NortonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Aanay A.ParikhHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
Daniel S.SullivanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
DylanVergaraCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
Central New York
ClaraLeakFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
AidenLeeFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
EmilyBetteShaker High SchoolConnor
Sarah BiazonShaker High SchoolConnor
SophiaBuettnerDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
MinyiChenShaker High SchoolConnor
ThomasChoiNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
EliseCorbinNiskayuna High SchoolPrebish
HelenHalvorsonDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
CamilaHuberDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
ThaliaKarajannisDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
KirstinLaloshDelaware Academy Legg
LilyLuperShaker High SchoolConnor
AngelinaMerolleShaker High SchoolConnor
NeoParkDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
JuliaPastuszkaMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
LucasRhodeDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
ChelseaRitterMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
JuliaSollerDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
CadenceYoungShaker High SchoolConnor
Long Island
NoraArcherStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
AdamAuerRegis High SchoolLampe
GabrielDe Las HerasDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Kelly DeutschGarden City High SchoolGalvez
ZoeGlimcherDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
JulianGormanGarden City High SchoolGalvez
EricHartmannGarden City High SchoolGalvez
LucasHoltHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
TaraKerimianGarden City High SchoolGalvez
PhilipKonrad-ParisiRegis High SchoolLampe
AlexandriaLawStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
FinnLevineDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
SamanthaLiStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
NickyLinStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
PolinaMosharovaHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
DanielMüllerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
KeneNnolimHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
BenjaminPallekDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
OrianaParsaHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
CarltonRoeRegis High SchoolLampe
OonaRosburgDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
StevenScriccaGarden City High SchoolGalvez
LilaShapiroHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
EricShiStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
Faith ShortGarden City High SchoolGalvez
IsabelleSoberonGarden City High SchoolGalvez
MaximilianStöhrerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
MinaTimmer-SongDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
VictorVeytsmanStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
TimothyVoelkerGarden City High SchoolGalvez
CindyYangStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
Rochester New York
ClaireChambersBrighton High SchoolGeiger
HaleyChiumentoBrighton High SchoolGeiger
Mia GeigerBrighton High SchoolGeiger
Tessa GeigerBrighton High SchoolGeiger
TylerGoerlichBrighton High SchoolGeiger
UnaGogstetterBrighton High SchoolGeiger
SteisMizakuBrighton High SchoolGeiger
SarahRoodeBrighton High SchoolGeiger
North Carolina
EmmaBlantonCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
GarrettBrownRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
OlivierBrusseeRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
AnnikaByzekNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
GavinColbyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
WilliamDietzRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
AditiDumpalaProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
TaliaEvansProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
Jenna FischerEast Chapel Hill High SchoollEllis
JordanGrahamNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JuliaHeckingDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
RachelHofnagelEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
TildeHogbergNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AdelaideJonesRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
AmanKapoorEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
AawsKhasawnehRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JulianKlezathDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
MayaKodaliDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
BenLawlessNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
MadelineMaiNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ErinMarrinoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
MaxMorenoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AnnaOltmannsCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
SpencerPetersEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
AdamReichertEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
SebastianReinartzDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
EllaReitmeierNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
OliviaSanchez DunnNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
AbbieSeidleNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ZacharyStreetNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JosephThomasEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
LaurenWardCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
North Dakota
ChristianUllmanFargo South High SchoolWangstad
Northern New England
ChloeAbbruzzeseSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
BlairBaoSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
TobiasBenettonSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
KadenBielPinkerton AcademySchlachter
FinnBrownConcord High School Hayes
AnneChenPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
SophiaJoergerSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AlexanderMasoudiPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
VladlenaNavalConcord High SchoolErnst
MatthewSharrettsPinkerton AcademySchlachter
TaenzerSimon HannesHanover High SchoolBallou
Colton WeidnerBedford High SchoolWeidner
EricZhangPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
Ohio
NithinAnandDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
ClaireBerthelierGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
EllekaBoeresWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
MacyBrownWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
KevinBurchmoreShaker Heights High SchoolCook
MayaBuscheWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
JillianButlerBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolAllen
MayaDanielloBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
BerkleyDixonUrsuline AcademyCrickmer
GraydenDunnWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
ThomasDwyerWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
AustinDysonWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
EmilyFrameWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
MichaelGallagherCenterville High SchoolWassmannn
FrankGalloBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AlexanderGanzerGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
GrahamGardnerWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
LainaGeckleWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
CoreyHammDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
SophieHammonsWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
IrinaHellerGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
ZacharyHuttonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolAllen
QuinnKelleyWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
PaulKneuvenWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
SylvieKochWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
JosephLiaoWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
WolfgangMuellerGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
LucyNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
NikoleNewkirkGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
RoryO'CallaghanWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
EricOglesbeeBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
WilliamOttenWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
MyletaPowellWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
RuiProwsWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
EmilyReichardDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
EstherReinBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AllisonRobertsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
SophiaRooksberryWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
KeelyRoseUrsuline AcademyCrickmer
JillianSalmonBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
EthanSegrueBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
MischaSellaWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
KateSteinsWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
KaitlynStewartBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
MollyStewartBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
EllaSzalayShaker Heights High SchoolCook
DanielWestrichWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
KyleWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
IsaiahWinceBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
AndersonWinzenBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolAllen
TilenZupanWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
Oklahoma
CallaAndrewsRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
GabbyGreerRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
NathanMorice BrubakerRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
ValentinaGaspaGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
MaxHeiduschkeCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
AveryNasonCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
SophiaBillsState College Area High SchoolGeiger
JulianEliaChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
OscarFelegyEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
DanaGillAntietam Middle Senior High SchoolLigas
NoahHaasLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
Marlee KwasnicaState College Area High SchoolGeiger
KaleahLeisherChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
HannahLogueEphrata High SchoolWise
MichaelMillerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
JohnRossiHempfield High SchoolJannotta
JessicaSickManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
OliviaSpeddenChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
KyleSwensonEphrata High SchoolWise
JohnWeisserYork Catholic High SchoolSchool
TimothyWernerManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
George SebastianYaegerHempfield High SchoolJannotta
ZachYourkavitchChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Philadelphia-Delaware
ThomasBloechlCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
RebeccaDankulichCouncil Rock High School SouthHarvey
AnnaFleischerImmanuel German SchoolGross
CharlesHelfandUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
JessieJinCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
PetraKolarUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
RobinLambregtsRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
GabrielLozaUpper Dublin high SchoolBadzura
LuisMenzImmanuel German SchoolGross
RubyPeelerPerkiomen SchoolHoffmann
DanielPorotovLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
DanielSchmidt-LangeImmanuel German SchoolGross
MatteoTizzanoSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
BenVacchaSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
ThessaWheelockUpper Dublin high SchoolBadzura
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
ShohjahonAbdusamatovMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LydiaBergerNorwin High SchoolSauer-Voigt
GreysonByromMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
DeirdreFlahertyMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JeffreyGreenfieldMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AkashSchmidMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
Amanda SteinMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
YiweiWangShady Side AcademyBaringer
South Carolina
KevinAtaniGerman School UpstateSchmidt
ShelbyComerBoiling Springs High School Wrenn
MichelleKihnleyAiken High SchoolLader
NinaKuehnelGerman School UpstateSchmidt
JacobLeeAiken High SchoolLader
AndrewMacDonaldOakbrook Prep SchoolMoore
AnnnaMatsonAiken High SchoolLader
ReeceMcCarthyAiken High SchoolLader
HannaRyeGerman School UpstateSchmidt
ZoeWillisVirtualSCFloyd
Tennessee
PennAndrewsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
KateBoundyFarragut High SchoolLinger
LucasCashwellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
HannahCoutcherCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JacksonDentonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ZyraDewFarragut High SchoolLinger
NathanielHaleviMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
EmmaHambyCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
MazzyHansen-MurrayMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JohnRobertHawkinsFirst Assembly Christian SchoolNathan
ElisaHernandez-GomezFarragut High SchoolLinger
Katie HuttWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
AqibImamMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
ChanceJonesPrivate InstructionJones
JaydenLeuciucFarragut High SchoolLinger
MuntrineeMonSignal Mountain Middle High SchoolKaller Geerlings
ElijahRothOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
ReidSmithMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
StefanSmithMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
AndrewSoltaniMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
HayleeSparrFarragut High SchoolLinger
BarnabasVolgyesiMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
Houston
AnnaAlvarezBellaire High SchoolRossow
EmilyBehrensDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
GabrielBraun EldinDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
TalonCoulterDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
FranchescaDe OrbegosoJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
CaitrionaDevlinObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
LeopoldGlaserDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
AlenaGöbelDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
HunterHanW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
HardyHayDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
AlexanderHomburgerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
IsabellaKoelmel-VieraDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
DamianLallW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
SynnoveLawrenceW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
Arne RobertLippmannDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
LucyMaBellaire High SchoolRossow
PiaOloffsonDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
LoriPetroskeDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
NorahRamiW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
AinaraRiveraObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
SarahRogersObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AgnesSaulnierDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
HannahSchmiederDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
MadeleineSinhaDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
AlecSoteloJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
TamTranBellaire High SchoolRossow
IsabelWabnitzHeights High SchoolJohnson
InaWeberDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
North Texas
RodrigoGuimaresJasper High School/Shepton High SchoolReilly
RachelKondratVines High SchoolRuckgaber
MarcusMetsalaBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
ShardulParthasarathyJasper High School/Shepton High SchoolReilly
BenjaminPoppleBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
KatharinaSokolovaVines High SchoolRuckgaber
WhitneyThomasonByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
JocelynZhangThe German School of DallasScherer
South Texas
AdarshAmbekarWestwood High SchoolMelgar
ZoeCummingsAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
AkshayGaitondeWestwood High SchoolMelgar
JustinGaoWestwood High SchoolMelgar
AkhilGharpureyWestwood High SchoolMelgar
KinaaGrahamWestwood High SchoolMelgar
LoganHartmannWestwood High SchoolMelgar
AanikaHirodeWestwood High SchoolMelgar
JuhiMalwadeWestwood High SchoolMelgar
ZaidaScott Westlake High SchoolCarroll
MariaThomsonWestwood High SchoolMelgar
GabrielTroutWestwood High SchoolMelgar
TaraVan De VereWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Phillip Wangnick Westlake High SchoolCarroll
HanyuWeiWestwood High SchoolMelgar
KatrianaWentlandLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
Utah
KatherineBulthuisLogan High SchoolMudrow
JuliaCollinsTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
KennaFryTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
MatthewJamesTimpview High SchoolVan Orden
EricJensenTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
MiriamNielsonLogan High SchoolMudrow
MaxRicksTimpview High SchoolVan Orden
BaileyRunhaarLogan High SchoolMudrow
CassieRustTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
SohylaAhmedJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
RyanAngleThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
SaloniBediThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AlexanderBoezerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
Riley CooperThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
EshaniDasThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AnnabelleFliskNorfolk AcademyDewey
DanielFlynnBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
JacksonGlagolaMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
WilliamGrafThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
JamesHandlonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
SahishnuHanumansettyThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
LaurenHydeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AmirJusefiTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
VictoriaKauffmanNorfolk AcademyDewey
EshiKohliThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AnuragKumarThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
PrashanthKumaranThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
ElliottLeeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
IsabelaLeonBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
HaroldMargeta-CacaceThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
Charles MorseThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AdnanMurtazaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
RithvikReddygariRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
OrianneRobiou FalkenbergWashington-Liberty High SchoolReeves
LukasRuszkowskiRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
AlainaSantoliWoodgrove High SchoolHall
ElvinSeudieuThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
KevinShanThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
Nandini ShyamalaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AndreaSilvaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
LaurenSpehlmannThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AmandaTakagi Briar Woods High SchoolGibson
SaloneeVermaStone Bridge High SchoolBlanchard
SarahWadsworthThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
IsaiahWangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
MicaelaWellsThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
IreneWilliamsThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
ZoeYostThe Potter's SchoolYoung
AnhuiZhangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
Washington
MartinCooperTacoma German Language SchoolBaird
SebastianFischerBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
LeonLeibmannPrivate InstructionKoch-Leibmann
MayaNagelGerman Language School SeattleRinner
SaundraO'ConnorBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
JamesStewartGerman Language School SeattleRinner
PaulWittGerman Language School SeattleRinner
Wisconsin
JonathanAdelmanNicolet High SchoolWagner
AthenaAndersonWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
StevenAwveWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
NatalieCartwrightBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
Rachel FrailingBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
Megan GrasseBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
EleanorHannanWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
KamdenHinksonCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
RichardHuynhWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
KaiaMaagStoughton High SchoolSweeney
HaydenMaierMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
CarolynMolterWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
DeborahMorenoSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
ThomasRoseMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
SophiaTallmanStoughton High SchoolSweeney
JackZautnerWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub