Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

3/17/2020 » 4/20/2020
NGE Level 1 Late Registration

4/1/2020 » 5/15/2020
NGE Level 1 Exam Administration

4/15/2020
Last day to apply - AP Summer Institute Stipend

4/15/2020
Applications due - FL-A-CH MiniGrants

Member Accolades

2020 Level 3 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 3

2020 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
Zachary ChastainJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
Emily RingbloomJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
EvanStephensAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
VirginiaTurpinVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Alaska
Angel CesarAmoraService High SchoolReynvaan
LieselBarkeiEagle River High SchoolRiksen
AllisonBrennanA. J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
AmeliaMarshburnWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
MackenzieMooreSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
ClaraUngerSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
CollinYocomA. J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
DelaineyZockA. J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
Arizona
SpencerBodowTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Abigail BurkhartUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AlexandriaTerronesChandler Preparatory AcademySielaff
Northern California
KeleighAldermanCollege Park High SchoolOtus
ZahraAzouggarHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
KellenBasslerCollege Park High SchoolOtus
LilyBenneyCollege Park High SchoolOtus
EvanBensonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
MarissaBoysenGerman Language School of the North BayJasper
JillianeCerezoIndependence High SchoolLynch
JonathanExcondeIndependence High SchoolLynch
SamuelFischerCollege Park High SchoolOtus
BenFrederickGerman School of the East BayTheison
GillianGeeC. K. McClatchy High SchoolTempleton
EmmaHermansonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
ZacharyIbarraIndependence High SchoolLynch
RyanLeonardCollege Park High SchoolOtus
LucyLindgrenC. K. McClatchy High SchoolTempleton
HelenMorrisC. K. McClatchy High SchoolTempleton
HaleyOlsonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Aaron JamesOpilasIndependence High SchoolLynch
DorianPandzaCollege Park High SchoolOtus
TonyPhamIndependence High SchoolLynch
YaraSamadHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
ViktoriaSarmasiHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
SamSoltaniIndependence High SchoolLynch
AudreyTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
AlyssaCrevoiseratGuajome Park AcademyBailes
LenaGazibaricGuajome Park AcademyBailes
MaliaMitchellGuajome Park AcademyBailes
NatalieTaylorGuajome Park AcademyBailes
Southern California
BrooklynColesWilmer Amina Carter High SchoolMartinez
FionaFiebigGASA-NorthridgeTassius
SaraHenkelClaremont High SchoolTsai
ScarlettJohnsonAlbert Einstein Middle SchoolBohl
SymahKabiroClaremont High SchoolTsai
GordonKraussClaremont High SchoolTsai
NathanLeeYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
CarlosMedinaCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
OliviaOrtizClaremont High SchoolTsai
RenataPedrettiYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
ZacharyShivelyClaremont High SchoolTsai
CarsonSmithMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
HannahStuebingAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolStolte
PilyoungYoonMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
John ThomasZasadzinksiClaremont High SchoolTsai
AnnaZhangYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
Colorado-Wyoming
CarterAlanisCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MatthewAshworthChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
OwenBeuteThe Vanguard SchoolJones
TylerBlakelyLegacy High SchoolDray
JakeBrautigamChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
ConnorDevinoPine Creek High SchoolLykens
ThomasDonovanChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
AlexHuppertzCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MikaylaJassemLegacy High SchoolDray
KiaraKellerChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
DoriPelosoCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
RoseSchildBoulder High SchoolShirai
AlexaUngerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
DianeBabalaGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
BuschFionaGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
JennaHartmannGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
AvaKriegGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
ArminMirfakhraieGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
AnteaPasaGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
JamesSlavinGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
AlexanderWolfingerGerman School of ConnecticutMischner
Florida
MeteDuzGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
AnaGutierrezCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
Georgia
NatallieBallentineParkview High SchoolKnezovic
SethBrandSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
TevinCapwellNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
IsaacCarbajalNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
WilliamCostelloPeachtree Ridge High SchoolHujdur
GarrettHintonNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
LilyJeffersonParkview High SchoolKnezovic
SarahJoNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
JoshuaJohnNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
JoshuahLeeThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
MaxwellLloydCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
LiamMacNaughtonSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
DesireeMandujanoBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
DavinMorinSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
MilanNayakThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
MadeleineNemethPeachtree Ridge High SchoolHujdur
StevenRaneyParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MadisonShainheitNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
LenaSteavensGerman School of AtlantaEstrella
MichelleWangThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
EmilyYuParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Northern Illinois
JungyinAnGlenbrook District 225Haugh
JillianAnthonyDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
AnthonyBattagliaFenwick High SchoolStrom
PhilipBengtssonNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AvaBenstineOswego High SchoolAmesquita
LisaBoehmerVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
SarahCarterGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
SloaneChambersNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
TroyChienVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
RiannaDeckowitzBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
KatherineDurowGlenbrook District 225Haugh
AleksandrElifirenkoBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
AndrewEschenauerPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
RachelGilbertsonNaperville North High SchoolJustice
NathanGleasonBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
StellaGurevichBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
LouiseHubbardLibertyville High SchoolLechner
RyanHudsonOswego East High SchoolHog
MargaretJonesNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
IanJordanGlenbrook District 225Haugh
BenjaminKunkleNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AnnaLangBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
EvaLavineNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
JulianaLexLibertyville High SchoolLechner
ErikLitwickiMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
ElizabethMarquardtNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
ErikMarsicekBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
ShannonMathewGlenbrook District 225Haugh
DanielMcNeelaGlenbrook District 225Haugh
NathanielMellaAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
MichaelMeschbachBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
ChristopherMulliganLibertyville High SchoolLechner
ManikandanNagarathnamIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
OskarNichollsNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
OwenNystromDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
FionaO'SullivanGlenbrook District 225Haugh
AdamOppermanBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
BalaRamarajuIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ThiagoReinertOswego High SchoolAmesquita
RachelRochlenGlenbrook District 225Haugh
NicoleRogulewskiGlenbrook District 225Haugh
HannahSheridanNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
OwenShullawPlainfield South High SchoolHarring
BenTairyNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
LeviThomasDANK German Schools Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
DanversTrenhaileBoylan Catholic High SchoolAllen
MaliaWalkerAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
KaitlynWallaceNaperville North High SchoolJustice
EmmaWallenfangLakes Community High SchoolCratty
GowriWarikooIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AndyYinOswego East High SchoolHog
Southern Illinois
AlisonBurrellNormal Community West High SchoolHigby
OwenCushingMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
StefaniaDzhamanUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
LilyKerrSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
TreyMoultonGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
JohnSchmidtSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
Indiana
ConnorBarketWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JackBinderCarmel High SchoolBecker
Arianna BlackNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
JessicaCaseFishers High SchoolMathias
CooperChiapettaCarmel High SchoolBecker
BrendanDaltonCarmel High SchoolBecker
CeciliaDavisonFishers High SchoolMathias
RileyDuganCarmel High SchoolBecker
ClaudiaEichenauerFishers High SchoolMathias
JacobGaerteCarmel High SchoolBecker
JessicaHalamkaFishers High SchoolMathias
EllaHolcombCarmel High SchoolBecker
ClayKainValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
AmandaKaysCarmel High SchoolBecker
AbbiKingNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
RexLandisCarmel High SchoolBecker
IsabelMeyersCarmel High SchoolBecker
SimonMolenaarIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
HannahMooreFishers High SchoolMathias
BardachNashLawrence North High SchoolBaxter
GraceNguyenFishers High SchoolMathias
CassondraOtterbacherValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
AugustinSanchezCarmel High SchoolBecker
EvanSandersCarmel High SchoolBecker
RonaldSchwankeFishers High SchoolMathias
EvanShiCarmel High SchoolBecker
MatthewSmithBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
SpencerSmithFishers High SchoolMathias
LoudenSunderlingHamilton Southeastern High SchoolReigle
MichaelVan AusdallFishers High SchoolMathias
SophiaWhitehouseCarmel High SchoolBecker
International
Marc AaronFebreroKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
IanPorterKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
IsabellaRossKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
JessicaWoodKaiserslautern High SchoolBingham
Iowa
KenjiBachmannUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
BailieKrollWaukee High SchoolGetting
LandonMcPikeWaukee High SchoolGetting
Kansas
AlannahLohfeldGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
ZoeMyerManhattan High SchoolLorenz
ZacharyRazakLawrence High SchoolScholz
YaseminReviaManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
Anna BrysonBowling Green High SchoolRose
MasonDeeleySt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
KathrynLowryMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
BrendanNickelmanHighlands High SchoolWilson
ForrestRitzieSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
MariaStoneRandall K Cooper High SchoolHuelse
Louisiana
BenCavelCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
LukasDeffendalBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
DexterFriis-HechtBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
TrieuHuynhBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
SusanTangBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
Maryland-DC Metro
AvaBrownFallston High SchoolJones
DanjingChenMount Hebron High SchoolMaerten
AlisonSicoliMount Hebron High SchoolMaerten
Massachusetts
MikaAmdourInternational School BostonBonmassar
TylerBakerWestford AcademyWelch
JonColleyWestford AcademyWelch
BenjaminColsonCanton High SchoolHolm
PeterCrosbyWestford AcademyWelch
FelixGrosInternational School BostonBonmassar
ColinHoarWestford AcademyWelch
JulesHohmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ChristopherLustig GoessensGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
GraceMarrierWachusett Regional High SchoolReichert
JoshuaMooreWestford AcademyWelch
CamOrmsbyWestford AcademyWelch
AnnaPattersonGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ChristopherPetterNashoba Regional High Schoolvan Toorn
ChristianePirkerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ThomasPoimenidisBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EthanPrattFalmouth AcademyFreelund
HannahSelverianGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SanjanaSinghBoston Latin SchoolPickens Noble
RiyaThaparWestford AcademyWelch
RileyTsechrintzisWestford AcademyWelch
CamilleWeissInternational School BostonBonmassar
Michigan
LandonButcherClarkston High SchoolSchneider
ZacharyCarboneRochester Adams High School Stein
EthanEliassenRochester Adams High School Stein
NathanHamrickStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
RachelHoweryRochester Adams High School Stein
MatthewMagillGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
JulianMayerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
DemetriosPapasGrosse Pointe South High SchoolPetrilli
BraedonPottsRochester Adams High School Stein
KatherineRomzekStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
Anna-SophieSchaldenbrandStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
SantiagoUribe GuizaDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
Andrew WangRochester Adams High School Stein
ClaraYuhnDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
Minnesota
SylvaBohannonSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
AliceDuncanSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
IsaiahEbySt. Paul AcademyCrowder
JuliaFlemmingNew Prague High SchoolElsen
EmmaLilyEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
LydiaSchmitzNew Prague High SchoolElsen
Missouri
JackBaranskiKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
GabrielleCannonKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
EvaDodsonKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
AustinHagaKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
JackHerwigKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
JackO'DellKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
KylieRobertsonKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
TreyRolfesKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
EvanSchreinerLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
NevinSongLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
AnikaSpeicherLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
LeonaSternLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLayher
NathanSweeneyKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
JacobWestKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
Montana
CarsonDiehlBillings West High SchoolAsleson
HenryHayHellgate High SchoolMoser
Noah JamesPaulsonBillings Skyview High SchoolShatalova
EmmaQuallsBillings Senior High SchoolSchell
Nebraska
CalebAlexanderMillard North High SchoolBrennan
Amruth K.ChangappaMillard North High SchoolPitt
DrewHuscherLincoln East High SchoolEvans
ManognaMuktineniMillard North High SchoolPitt
FaithPolivanovGretna High SchoolDeane
AnnaRileyLincoln East High SchoolEvans
SamuelWangMillard North High SchoolPitt
Northern New Jersey
KevinAmonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
AlexanderBuzaHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
SilvaDanielGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
BlaiseDeLeonRidgewood High SchoolParks
MaxwellGoldbergOld Bridge High SchoolCotis
AryaGoyalOld Bridge High SchoolCotis
WilliamHanksHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
BethHooksHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JamesHuangHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
GavinLefebvreHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
AlexanderMaiorovGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
AdrienMannHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
AnnabelleMasonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
SophieRobertsonGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
ChristopherSawickiHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
GraceSuterHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Lucas TeuberNorth Hunterdon High SchoolKotulich
EmilyWesslerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
EllaZimmermanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
CatherineAbacanCollingswood High SchoolOehlers
PaulBertorelliHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
RobertHahnHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
AlexisHochgertelHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
JohnHurlyHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
OliverJanssenHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
TobiasJanssenHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
StevenKellenyiCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
CourtenayMackeyHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
LeonardoVerges OcegueraHaddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Central New York
JoshuaLimFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
MargaretLorraineFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Pei LinLuFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
MarioHaaseNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
MaryHessingerShaker High SchoolConnor
LaraKnezevicNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
SamualLeesDelaware Academy Legg
LauraRomaniaShaker High SchoolConnor
PatrickRussell-LagaDeutsche Sprachschule White PlainsZose
MarcoShawDelaware Academy Legg
AnnaTessierDelaware Academy Legg
MadisonVitasShaker High SchoolConnor
AliWasifShaker High SchoolConnor
PeterWildeNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
ErinBarrHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
PeggyChenHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
JeremyCohenHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
LiamDevosMassapequa High SchoolKahn
ChaitanyaDhallDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
MizelleGoldberg LitteHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
JasonJohnsonMassapequa High SchoolKahn
TimothyKriegGarden City High SchoolGalvez
KeithMaciasRegis High SchoolLampe
FatouMbayeHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
SimonRodriguez-CabreraRegis High SchoolLampe
ChristianSavedraHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
WilliamSchimitschRegis High SchoolLampe
ClaytonSeligaHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeMalikova
AvaZivanovicDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Rochester New York
TheodoreBernoldBrighton High SchoolGeiger
BiancaPietrangeliBrighton High SchoolGeiger
BenjaminSchwabFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
DaleTalevskiWebster Schroeder High SchoolMcCann
North Carolina
NoahArmbrusterApex High SchoolMaseman
GabriellaBramanteApex High SchoolMaseman
KathrynChignellEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
EmmaCollinsDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
Chase HarrellNorthwest High SchoolHam
AllysonHofflerApex High SchoolMaseman
ZoeKaperonisProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
OashKshetriNorthwest High SchoolHam
ThomasLaiN. B. Broughton High SchoolGulewich
GabrielMalinowskiApex High SchoolMaseman
RinMauneyCary AcademyBurgbacher
BrandonMillerProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
ShaunakNagNorthwest High SchoolHam
AshleyNeallApex High SchoolMaseman
MollyPlaisanceProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
EleanorPowellEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
JennaPullenCary AcademyBurgbacher
AlvaroRiboDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
GarrettRiceProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
MarianaSeifferApex High SchoolMaseman
AndrewShuttleworthNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
KaiStuppnigCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
FrancesToccoCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
EstelleVenableN. B. Broughton High SchoolGulewich
Northern New England
SophieCavalcantiPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
JacobCooneyPinkerton AcademyVaitones
KyleSantangeloPinkerton AcademyVaitones
BradStankiewiczMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
RichieThachPinkerton AcademyVaitones
AntoniZajacPinkerton AcademyVaitones
Ohio
ViktorBakhurynskyyBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
AnnaBosworthDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
ElisaBucciDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
EanComptonBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
SamanthaFlemingGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
WilliamGossardWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
HaashirIdrisDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
AddisonJacksonDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
SchnizerJosephWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
JosephKaffenShaker Heights High SchoolCook
ColinLathwellHershey MontessoriKluwe-Mebus
EllenMeurerUrsuline AcademyCrickmer
O. J.MorrisDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
AbigailPersonWalnut Hills High SchoolMazander
GarrettPoetkerArchbishop Moeller High SchoolZins-Adams
TobiasSimpsonDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Aidan SmithBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Hannah SternadBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Ian StewartBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Oregon
KateDrinkwaterGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
CoraDuncanGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
Liam LeemingCorvallis High SchoolCaster
KarisMalinoskyGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
JessicaMcGrewGerman Language Program of PortlandBonfield
SarahMcVeetyCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
ElizabethRempelAloha High SchoolFreeborn
SarahSturleyGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
Central Pennsylvania
LauraAckermanChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
SarenityBurkitNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
OliviaColliChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
EliseDonovanWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
SamanthaEhrhartEphrata High SchoolWise
AndrewGermaineWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
AlyssaHareHempfield High SchoolHenrich
ShaneHartmanScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
BrielleKreppsNortheastern High SchoolSawyer
JoeyMaunChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
IsabelMillerWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
AbigailRochlinAntietam Middle Senior High SchoolLigas
FinnSchmidhuberManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
JosiahSugdenPenn Manor High SchoolSmith
Philadelphia-Delaware
Matthew BradleyDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
PrestonBreckRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
LaddConnerUnionville High SchoolParris
RaficEidNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
AnnaFleischerUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
HirotakaFujiiAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
SmithGeorgeUnionville High SchoolParris
AmeliaHeppeWissahickon High SchoolPopovic
ThomasKilroyDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
LillyKlatteImmanuel German SchoolGross
RyanLynchStrath Haven High SchoolMcGuinness
Owen PilacikDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
AudreyRasmussenRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
SaraRouizemUnionville High SchoolParris
CarsonShafferCouncil Rock High School North Brunnet
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
AllysaBruceNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
BrynleighBuffLinsly SchoolBauer
OwenDaleBethel Park High School Tobias
ElenaEngelMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AndrewKollitzNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
DivyaKomandooruNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
DevanMooreMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JohnRobertBethel Park High School Tobias
AdelaideSchillerShady Side AcademyBaringer
South Carolina
CalebBriggsOakbrook Prep SchoolMoore
AlainaCummingsAiken High SchoolLader
Tennessee
JoshuaBademCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Nathan BlunkallCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
David BoltonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
WalkerCainMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
LukeChapmanSignal Mountain Middle High schoolDraper
RichardClemenceCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
GrantDurrettWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
Hardy GardnerCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AndersenHowardHouston High SchoolPenrod
MichaelMorrowMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AngelaNdeMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
KendallRobertsonMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
HeatherRothHouston High SchoolPenrod
AliciaRuzHouston High SchoolPenrod
MaxwellSewellSignal Mountain Middle High schoolDraper
LesliThuneMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
GabeWilliamsSignal Mountain Middle High schoolDraper
NathanYeagerSignal Mountain Middle High schoolDraper
Houston
TomisinBoyejoObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
SamBurzinskiObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
JonathanCortezBellaire High SchoolRossow
JonahDoveBellaire High SchoolRossow
MariamIkramKlein High SchoolLee
AndrewPaumenW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
ItalyPenaDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
MarlynePradoHeights High SchoolJohnson
LarsProchnowObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
DevdeepRajpalW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
SolomonRizoW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
TaborSmithCollege Station High SchoolAllen
WalterTruittBellaire High SchoolRossow
JisuYiBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
EthanAndersonByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
ScottSennettiPlano Senior High SchoolWarren
DavidShafferPlano Senior High SchoolWarren
ArjunSomByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
South Texas
IsabellaFriedrichWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Declan HarrisonAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
SakethMarrapuWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MarianaParish-ButlerAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
AnshPatelWestwood High SchoolMelgar
TiffanyPhuWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MirandaSekelAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
HarperSharpe Westlake High SchoolCarroll
NikolajSkovbjergBoerne High SchoolChristianson
Liam Wangnick Westlake High SchoolCarroll
Virginia
ElisaBonziMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
RileyCallaghanBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
HenryCareyT. C. Williams High SchoolOsborne
AinsleyCatesLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
SofiaDiFulvioRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
EmmaEchardJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
MikaelaFairbanksWoodgrove High SchoolHall
BogdanFedorovychStone Bridge High SchoolBlanchard
DaniellaImreBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
HudsonJames EschWashington-Liberty High SchoolReeves
Lily KeziahThe Potter's SchoolYoung
AlliMacellaroMidlothian High SchoolBoer
SofiaSchmidmeierBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
AndrewSchoenyLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
TylerStaudtLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
BrodowskiThomasCatholic High SchoolLaroussi
AngelVasquezLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
Louis VolkerLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
LeahWeinraubJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
BoueWrightPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
Washington
SamanthaLambWest Valley High SchoolBeck
SarahVan HollebekeBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
MaxWangInglemoor High SchoolKanning
Wisconsin
KieranArtleyBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
EmmaBarthArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
EvelynCollinsStoughton High SchoolSweeney
GraceFerrellMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
BenjaminHalleenWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AlexJosephWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
RebeccaKeatingArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
FaithLeavittRipon High SchoolSeidler-Halwas
EmmaMarshallBrookfield East High SchoolSommers
KylieNelsonStoughton High SchoolSweeney
Emma OsborneBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
AmeliaScheiberWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
QuentinSchultzMukwonago High SchoolSchultz
AnnalieseSkerpanStoughton High SchoolSweeney
RubySlavinCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
AnnaVanden AckerSt. Mary Catholic High SchoolAlbrecht
PatrickWeissMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MaegganXiongMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub