Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

3/17/2020 » 4/20/2020
NGE Level 1 Late Registration

4/1/2020 » 5/15/2020
NGE Level 1 Exam Administration

4/15/2020
Last day to apply - AP Summer Institute Stipend

4/15/2020
Applications due - FL-A-CH MiniGrants

Member Accolades

2020 Level 2 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 2

2020 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
HenryBrooksVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
MontyNortonSt. John Paul II Catholic High SchoolGustafson
Margaret ClaireSykesAuburn High SchoolMartin
Alaska
NolanBeelerService High SchoolReynvaan
HunterFleischhackerChugiak High SchoolSenden
LoganKaniutSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
GianaMartinService High SchoolReynvaan
BenPageSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
CarlyRobertsService High SchoolReynvaan
TimothyStephensonWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
AnikaSyrenSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
Arizona
DariusBrownUniversity High SchoolMeyers
SophiaQuirosDesert Heights Preparatory AcademyNeal
AthenaSaphirUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Northern California
ZoeAdamsAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
DanielChenHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
JonathanChenIndependence High SchoolLynch
BrianDangIndependence High SchoolLynch
EnzoEidamSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
JaydenFengIndependence High SchoolLynch
ElenaHeineSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
DanielKimHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
ArisaKurosakiSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
WilliamLiuAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
Isabella LuizAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
ChristianMartinezIndependence High SchoolLynch
SabrinaMcKinneySouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinBarbier
NicolasMejiaHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
HelenaMorellGerman-American School of Palo AltoNayir Bayram
KhanhNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
RyanPetersenHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
FriedrichPlankensteinerGerman School of FremontHosseini
JessaRachoIndependence High SchoolLynch
KaleenaRepmanIndependence High SchoolLynch
LyricRichardsonIndependence High SchoolLynch
JaezelTapiaIndependence High SchoolLynch
EisenwoodTonIndependence High SchoolLynch
AndreaVuIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
JordanAmayaGuajome Park AcademyBailes
AaronSnaerGuajome Park AcademyBailes
Southern California
HopeBeanGASA Anaheim HillsFoss
AnnikaBollinClaremont High SchoolTsai
CailynClarkeCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AmelieFissGASA Temple CityDoelker
RhiGreggYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
LucianKuglerCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
JeremyLeeClaremont High SchoolTsai
KateLeeYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
AshleyMcCabeClaremont High SchoolTsai
EricMecoyanCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AndrewO'LearyClaremont High SchoolTsai
CaitlinReaganMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
MatthewReaganMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
LuanRocha Loures MarczakClaremont High SchoolTsai
Sophia ShermanGASA NorthridgeTassius
IsaiahShieldsClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
KirstenBurchfieldPine Creek High SchoolLykens
GrahamCrosbieLegacy High SchoolDray
NehaDeshpandeLegacy High SchoolDray
RobertEricksonChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
RainerFarmigaCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
BridgetGlaspeyLegacy High SchoolDray
RyanGreerPine Creek High SchoolLykens
RebeccaHeatwoleChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
MyersHoffmanChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
TristanLangeneggerBoulder High SchoolShirai
BrockLarsonChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
JoshuaLivergoodPine Creek High SchoolLykens
CaseyMorrisseyPine Creek High SchoolLykens
ElenaMyattBoulder High SchoolShirai
KyraNewellPine Creek High SchoolLykens
DanielSchroederPine Creek High SchoolLykens
KlaireThompsonCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MoiseyTulepkalievPine Creek High SchoolLykens
TannerWeekLegacy High SchoolDray
LucasWhitingCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
KristenWrightChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
SophiaZahnBoulder High SchoolShirai
Connecticut
SophiaAve’lallemantGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
AustinCheCheshire High SchoolHaase
MeganCrowleyCheshire High SchoolHaase
MaxwellDowningWilton High SchoolHiggins
ZacharyEisbachCheshire High SchoolHaase
MarcusHaaseCheshire High SchoolHaase
IshratKhanCheshire High SchoolHaase
AlexanderMatchesonCheshire High SchoolHaase
Lauren McNamaraWilton High SchoolHiggins
FinnRichterGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
BrookeSmithCheshire High SchoolHaase
LucaWentzelWilton High SchoolHiggins
Florida
AndreaChevereRidge Community High SchoolCranston
RyanDixonRidge Community High SchoolCranston
IsabellaEstradaCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
AgustinGuiradoMAST AcademyPollak Reby
PaulaHirschMAST AcademyPollak Reby
AngelicaJaimes-GarciaRidge Community High SchoolCranston
EmmanuelSalazarCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
ClyzaSumalpongCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
ColeThompsonHaines City High School IB EastPope-Beck
FrancoZabaletaCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
Georgia
AwajokAdoungParkview High SchoolKnezovic
SophiaAitchesonNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
RebekahAuntBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
TomChamberlainAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
EliasChoudhuryParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Zachary Clark South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
BrandonDiazParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JeffreyDingParkview High SchoolKnezovic
DivyaGordonThe Walker SchoolSelzer
WesleyHallNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
Ali SinaHamkarBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
HanaHazeemThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
NicholasHeatonBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
BruceHedleyCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
GwynethHubertParkview High SchoolKnezovic
RebekahHullParkview High SchoolKnezovic
BenjaminJacobsteinNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
EminaJakupovicParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Derek KimBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
AniruthKowlagiNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
BrunaKrügerNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
GraceLindekeCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
LillianMayfieldCollins Hill High SchoolRichards
MiraNathAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
HenryNicholsWoodward AcademyShivers
YashParmarThe Walker SchoolSelzer
LilyShainheitNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
NanditaSuriThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
Mahir TofikSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
Savannah Treu South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
BrittanyTurnerParkview High SchoolKnezovic
BenjaminWellsParkview High SchoolKnezovic
WadeWhitakerNorth Gwinnett High ScchoolMoonye
Azaria WilliamsSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
MaxWillisAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
CarlZhouThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
Idaho
AdriaBowerCapital High SchoolGorton
NicholasConnerCapital High SchoolGorton
MichaelShoreCapital High SchoolGorton
GavinSnowCapital High SchoolGorton
WilliamWattsBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
RoseAbrahamsonBarrington High SchoolWasil
KaterinaAndersIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EmilyAriasNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
MichaelBaumeisterBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
E.BeargieHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
NathanBeaumontVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
WilliamBelczakLockport Township High SchoolReaves
DanielBezugliyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
BenediktasBieliauskasRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
JuliaBossVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
JamesClemensDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
GiannaDuganHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
AndreaEckhartRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
E.FendonHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
BrentFjeldstadAdlai E. Stevenson High SchoolJiang
ArmandoGuzmanLakes Community High SchoolCratty
IsabelIfkovitsDANK German Schools Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
GabrielleIglesiasNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
LucasJaegerDANK German Schools Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
NoraJohnson-GuyNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
LiamKamphuisNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
JacobKaplanNaperville North High SchoolJustice
AnnikaKarkkainenNaperville North High SchoolJustice
MuradKhamisOswego East High SchoolHog
JacobLinckAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
IanLuyandoBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
SheaMaloneyNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
SuhasMedidiNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
MaeveMillerDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
MaxMuellerLockport Township High SchoolReaves
LaurenNorkusDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
DerekPancratzHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
BrookePattonDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
PhilipPaulsonIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EvanPetersonNaperville North High SchoolJustice
DanielPietrzakMaine East High SchoolIllescasamador
HenriPotuznikDANK German Schools Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
AidenRhodyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JakeRohdeDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
MatthewRubyBuffalo Grove High SchoolByrom
EnsaraSejkoDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
Sara ShepherdNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
KaranShettyDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
N.SokolovicHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
EmmaStrohmeierDANK German Schools Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
ThorThomasAdlai E. Stevenson High SchoolJiang
JordynVan SantenFenwick High SchoolStrom
AranzaVargasMetea Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
SarahZhengNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
NicolasZilbergBuffalo Grove High SchoolByrom
Southern Illinois
AmaliaBolleroUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolRobins
EmilyEbbingSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
CollinGrebnerMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
DanielleKraftSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
MichaelMeinertMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
UheRogerGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
CadenSettlemoirGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
Benedict SmithNormal Community West High SchoolHigby
EmmaWhiteSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
Indiana
BraedenAlfredBrownsburg High SchoolCala
LoganAriveFishers High SchoolGeisinger
JacobBaileyCarmel High SchoolKing
MaxBeyfussLawrence North High SchoolBaxter
NadiaBlecicCrown Point High SchoolMarek
EmmaBrueckWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
CarlieButlerIndiana Academy for Science Math and HumanitiesRogers
IsaacCamaraNorth Central High SchoolYarling
RileyChoeCarmel High SchoolKing
SonjaCrncevicValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
EllaDayCrown Point High SchoolMarek
ThomasDevirCarmel High SchoolKing
SusanFarlowFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Heather-AnnGierkeFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
AndrewGigerFishers High SchoolGeisinger
DavidGrotewoldCarmel High SchoolKing
PierceHerbertBatesville High SchoolCambron
NicoleHuemmerNorthwestern High SchoolHeinzman
JulianJonesBrownsburg High SchoolCala
ElijahKerberCarmel High SchoolKing
JacksonKrugerCarmel High SchoolKing
AidanMacKenzieValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
ConnorMcCartyBrownsburg High SchoolCala
ZacharyMcEwenFishers High SchoolGeisinger
BiancaMeimaCarmel High SchoolKing
LilyMeyerBatesville High SchoolCambron
AdelaideMilburnCarmel High SchoolKing
JosiahMillerCarmel High SchoolKing
KatherineMillerCarmel High SchoolKing
SebastianMoyerIndiana Academy for Science Math and HumanitiesRogers
AbhinayMundrigiCarmel High SchoolKing
SydneyParpartBrownsburg High SchoolCala
GracePetersenValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
BruceRemmCarmel High SchoolKing
EmmettRichterValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
RyanRoetgermanCarmel High SchoolKing
LukeRosenthallCarmel High SchoolKing
JosephRothenbacherCarmel High SchoolKing
EthanShewmakerCarmel High SchoolKing
ParisaShiraniCarmel High SchoolKing
PaigeStansiferCarmel High SchoolKing
SarahStreckerTerre Haute North Vigo High SchoolCantin
LandonTeelWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
MadelynWinterhalderFishers High SchoolGeisinger
IanWisecarverValparaiso High SchoolHouldieson
ClaytonWoitonCarmel High SchoolKing
MadelineYoungCarmel High SchoolKing
International
ChrisannaKimbleKaiserslautern High SchoolOsborne
Iowa
IvyAdixValley High SchoolChavez
Kansas
JohnAucklyManhattan High SchoolLorenz
MasonCookAbilene High SchoolMeneley
MatthewKelleyManhattan High SchoolLorenz
ThomasLoubManhattan High SchoolLorenz
AletheaMillerOlathe East High SchoolHanks
Kentucky
SydneeBatesLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
CarsonBurchLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
MatthewCorbettSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
CharlieCrushSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
LukeFearsSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
AidenGanttBowling Green High SchoolRose
MicahHollingsworthRandall K Cooper High SchoolHuelse
GabrielleHutsonpillarLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
RileyMyersLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
AnthonyPauBowling Green High SchoolRose
WilsonPendletonLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
CassidyRansdellRandall K Cooper High SchoolHuelse
ErinaShinjoPaul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolElkins-Gabbard
EthanSmithRandall K Cooper High SchoolHuelse
LynnsieStarnsLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
BennettTalwalkarPaul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolElkins-Gabbard
Louisiana
SequoiaBurtonCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
HannahFrancisCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
HanhTranBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
KaylaVoBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Maryland-DC Metro
MathesonAndrewGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
DaoDotiCentennial High SchoolDesmond
JashaPhillipsMount Hebron High SchoolMaerten
LiamLeskoCentennial High SchoolDesmond
SiddhartaNairGerman Language Courses at the German International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
R. J.RusnakGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
Massachusetts
AlexanderAjouriBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
HenryAllushiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
OwenAndrewsNashoba Regional High SchoolVan Toorn
KayleighBoyleWellesley High SchoolNkam
LoganBoyntonWestford AcademyWelch
EeshanChakrabartiLexington High SchoolFloerke
CarlyChungBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MaxenceCuperusInternational School BostonBonmassar
IreneDengBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LilyDiRicoWestford AcademyWelch
ClaireEldinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
KyleFanWestford AcademyWelch
RyanFitzgeraldBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
PhoebeGeroNashoba Regional High SchoolVan Toorn
EmilyGillisBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
KatharineGrothBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LouisaHemrBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AlexHirstovLexington High SchoolFloerke
BenJonesWestford AcademyWelch
HaydenKasanovGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
IqraKhanWestford AcademyWelch
JasonKuoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
RolandLemkeGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AnneLeonardWellesley High SchoolNkam
Lucca MacDonaldFalmouth AcademyFreelund
RidhiMachireddyWestford AcademyWelch
CarolineMartinLexington High SchoolFloerke
WillOwenWestford AcademyWelch
JakobParkerWellesley High SchoolNkam
JackPetersonNashoba Regional High SchoolVan Toorn
CarlyRamosBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
CharlotteRayFalmouth AcademyEder
AudreyReckoNashoba Regional High SchoolVan Toorn
MadisonStockwellBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NhatThaiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MateoVazquezFalmouth AcademyEder
WilliamWangGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JilunZhangLexington High SchoolFloerke
Michigan
InsiyaBasraiTroy High SchoolCatlin
GloriaBrownPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
AnneCaoHuron High SchoolSmith
AdamCooperTroy High SchoolCatlin
WesleyHorneFowlerville High SchoolHuffman
ShawnHotellingFowlerville High SchoolHuffman
AlexandraLefiefGrosse Pointe SouthPetrilli
JuliaMejzaAthens High SchoolCatlin
Abe Neds-FoxGrosse Pointe SouthPetrilli
RhobyRauschGrosse Pointe NorthSipos
JuliaStarrTroy High SchoolCatlin
Grace WinnigerGrosse Pointe SouthPetrilli
NickWolfDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldTreder
ErinXiaTroy High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
SergioBajettiWayzata High SchoolRenstrom
AddyEbySt. Paul AcademyCrowder
NoelleFrancisNew Prague Senior HighLacey
AmeliaKroonMora High SchoolStenberg
Anna LuhmanWayzata High SchoolKroll
ElizabethMeehanNorthfield High SchoolCasson
BaileyNewmanNew Prague Senior HighLacey
ZoeyPetersonMora High SchoolStenberg
SophiaSchraderWayzata High SchoolRenstrom
EnengySchuttApple Valley High SchoolCody
ErinSitrinWayzata High SchoolRenstrom
BradenStockAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
AvaStreflingSt. Paul AcademyCrowder
Missouri
AndrewBaugusKirkwood High SchoolBowman
JakeBrownJohn Burroughs SchoolStafford
MacyChristensenKirkwood High SchoolBowman
WainaniDirnbergerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
EleanorGrissomKirkwood High SchoolBowman
EricHampsonTimberland High SchoolWhitehead
MaeveHeaneyKirkwood High SchoolBowman
ChuckHenke-CilentiGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
JacobHerroldTimberland High SchoolWhitehead
RobertMabbsLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolQuinn
AvaMartinGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
JadeRegeleanLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolQuinn
JessicaSchroederHickman High School World Language CenterKaiser
AbigailSoldwish-ZooleLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolQuinn
OwenStoutLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolQuinn
GavinWhiteTimberland High SchoolWhitehead
Montana
MaceyCarey-GroenerBillings West High SchoolAsleson
EmmaDixonBillings West High SchoolAsleson
Eliana K.LauschBillings Skyview High SchoolShatalova
KendraMillerBillings West High SchoolAsleson
Kylander NickaliWestBillings Skyview High SchoolShatalova
Nebraska
JohnBurnsMillard North High SchoolBrennan
ConnorFordGretna High SchoolDeane
JerichoO'HareLincoln East High SchoolEvans
AveryOwensGretna High SchoolDeane
CharlesSamsGretna High SchoolDeane
LillianTheallGretna High SchoolDeane
Northern New Jersey
RyanDockeryGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
ShivannshKumarSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
HenryLongoSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
CharlesMcCannSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
HarshNagoudaHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
Jack PallottaSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
TobiasRaabeGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
TarunRajantGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
EmmaRemisRidgewood High SchoolParks
MaximillianRuedaSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
OlgaShandarivskaGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
CeciliaSosaGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AlexanderTakacsHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolFario
PaulVan ArendonkGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
LudwigWaltherGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
JosephWesthusinHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
SindhuYaramosuThe Pennington SchoolChase
DavidZhangThe Pennington SchoolChase
Southern New Jersey
MiriamBouchCherry Hill High School EastGraff
JillianDanberryCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Nolan R.DecHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
JulianHylandCollingswood High SchoolOehlers
SamanthaKeoughCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
Abhay K.MalushteHopewell Valley Central High SchoolEpstein
SeanMoynihanLenape High SchoolStecher
ConnorStoricksLenape High SchoolStecher
TylerWegemanToms River High School SouthDeMarco
AvaZabelskiCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
Central New York
KayleneNobleFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
KarlyCavanaughShaker High SchoolConnor
TayChangMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
JaredColemanDelaware Academy Legg
LilyDeBellisShaker High SchoolConnor
JackEdwardsMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
ZacheryFinchDelaware Academy Legg
ChristopherGabelmanNiskayuna High SchoolPrebish
OwenHaightDelaware Academy Legg
WilliamQuinnShaker High SchoolConnor
AbigailSchneiderShaker High SchoolConnor
RyanUnserShaker High SchoolConnor
Rowan WalshDelaware Academy Legg
FaizWarehNiskayuna High SchoolPrebish
KellerWegter-McNellyNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
PatrickZhengShaker High SchoolConnor
Long Island
HaddonBarthRegis High SchoolLampe
MiaDahlhausDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Francesca FraimThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
IanGrahamStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
LorraineGrahamHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
DanielJeonStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
CharlotteKnittelDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
LinaLoftusDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
JustinMurdockStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
BriannaNeeHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
AllisonOkimotoHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
JasonPiechotaRegis High SchoolLampe
AveryRhodesHigh School of Math, Science and Engineering at City CollegeSalisbury
CarlyRiveraGarden City High SchoolGalvez
AndrewShinRegis High SchoolLampe
Joshua WangThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
OscarWangStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
Rochester New York
Bill ChangBrighton High SchoolGeiger
LilyDoyleWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
AllysonMongeonWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
RyanZamiarskiBrighton High SchoolGeiger
Western New York
ScarletteGrabskiKenmore East High SchoolLucero
North Carolina
TopeAdioNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
BrookeAnthonyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
MakkenzieBeerCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
HarperBradyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AnthonyChenProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
BlaineCreedNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
PatrickCullinanNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
LiamCunninghamProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
WilliamDunlapNeedham B. Broughton High SchoolGulewich
TiwaladeEkunsanmiCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
ErikaFetvedtNeedham B. Broughton High SchoolGulewich
RobinsonFischer DemesquitaProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
EthanFloodEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
VictoriaHajinianProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
SpencerHouldenNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
EmmaIlesCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
CharlotteJohnson-PostProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
ChloeLandinginProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
ArthurLennardProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
RyanLloydEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
BenjaminMaloneProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
TomasMayorgaEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
BrandonMillerNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
TylerMitchellNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ColeNackRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
KailerPeltonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JacobPerryNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JordanRoysterNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
MatthewSchmidtCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
KarlShroffNeedham B. Broughton High SchoolGulewich
IsabelUzzellEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
MadelineWallEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
SethWilderNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AvaWitherspoonEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
AndrewWoodEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
HarveyWoolfNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
North Dakota
SpencerMeekerBismarck High SchoolCrow
Northern New England
Blessing AjayiSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
CarolineLightSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
ArianaMosseyMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
WilsonMuellerPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
JanePrattSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Ohio
SaraAlbersShaker Heights High SchoolCook
IvanAndersonArchbishop Moeller High SchoolZins-Adams
Vienne AndersonCopley High SchoolWaisala
LoganCarrollBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
ConnorCavinessDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
ElenaCharriaDublin Scioto High SchoolMoore
EvelynChermonteBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
NoahClemensDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
AliviaColeGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
SilasColemanWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
ChristopherFleszarBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
DevinGregoryBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
LeeannHarkerCenterville High SchoolWassmannn
VonHuhnArchbishop Moeller High SchoolZins-Adams
FaithHutchinsonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolAllen
PolinaKornyushenkoBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolAllen
SamanthaKuscevicBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
SoniaPatelBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
CharlesPopielskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AlexRevermanWalnut Hills High SchoolHurley
TanyaSaeedDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
LiamShaughnessyDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
CorbinStadlerBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AdamStantonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
DylanStuckeyCopley High SchoolWaisala
KaiSustersicBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
VictorVoinovichBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolAllen
AliceZdenekCenterville High SchoolWassmannn
Oklahoma
NyaBarnardRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
JacquelineVon SchulenburgOklahoma State University High School OnlinePrince
Oregon
MaximilianBishopSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
EliseGatteyGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
MarlaLinvogCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
LiliaPiperAloha High SchoolFreeborn
AlexandraRistGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
NicolasRistGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
CalebSampsonCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
PaigeTrautmanSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
WestonTuckerCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
AlyssaBrechbillChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
MilesChristopherChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
BenColliChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
EloiseDayratState College Area High SchoolGeiger
IsabellaDymondChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
KylieFieldState College Area High SchoolGeiger
AlexaGalbreathManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
OzGitelsonState College Area High SchoolGeiger
SophiaHarrillManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
ColeHillegasCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
MikaylaHughesHempfield High SchoolJannotta
TateMartinHempfield High SchoolJannotta
MaivyNguyenCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
NeelPatelManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
LaurenPrenattState College Area High SchoolGeiger
NicolasRomaniwEphrata High SchoolWise
JaerrenSteverCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
RebeccaStoltzfusLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
BentonStonerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
CarolynWorralAntietam Middle Senior High SchoolLigas
PabloYatskoCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
Philadelphia
AmberChangConestoga High SchoolNerz
AndrewChenUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
DiamanteDanielWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
EmersonFehrenbachDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
BaileyGassmannCouncil Rock High School SouthHarvey
JacobHellerLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
SophiaHoranUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
EllaHummelWissahickon School DistrictPerrine-Wilson
EthanJohnsonSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
SophiaLawlessUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
Jamie-NicoleLuistroSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
SaloniMehtaUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
LukaMenzImmanuel German SchoolHausman
MaximilianMullerRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
BobbyWoltjenSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
CharlesBaerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JonathanBarnesMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
MaraCartwrightLinsly SchoolBauer
BrettCzarniakMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
GraysonDeeMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
ChaseDustevichMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
SeanFitzgeraldMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
VincentLombardiMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KatherineMuzyNorwin High SchoolSauer-Voigt
GraceNellasMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JoshuaSakolsky-MadarasMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
WilliamSandoval CasasMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LillianSheelyMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
DanielYohoMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
IanYohoMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
South Carolina
ChristyHudsonOakbrook Prep SchoolMoore
AmeliaJoynerOakbrook Prep SchoolMoore
DeepthiMarriGerman School UpstateSchmidt
MarisMcCrawOakbrook Prep SchoolMoore
MakaylaPilotAiken High SchoolLader
LeahWomickOakbrook Prep SchoolMoore
PeterWoodellAiken High SchoolLader
Tennessee
AshtonBryantCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
SamElasyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MyramayeGyamfiMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet High SchoolBartus
JudeHamptonHouston High SchoolPenrod
LoreleiHixFarragut High SchoolLinger
LukeJacksonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SethKraftCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JonathanMenjivarMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet High SchoolBartus
KeiranOlewnikOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
KushPatelMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet High SchoolBartus
WilliamTuckerFarragut High SchoolLinger
RyanWhitsonAlcoa High SchoolBrown
Houston
SydneyBegicDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLüke-Dorn
JacobBentzObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
Kristi LeighBoettcherKlein High SchoolLee
DanielleEjioguW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
TatiannaFallon-HineserJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
AnthonyHartW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
EvanHudginsHeights High SchoolJohnson
HaleyKilcoyneTomball Memorial High SchoolBauske
CassandraPozBellaire High SchoolRossow
AadarshRebbaW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
ConsuelaReyesDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
SebastianReyes-TerrazasTomball Memorial High SchoolBauske
CorbinRileyCollege Station High SchoolAllen
JaciStokesDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
KhangTranCollege Station High SchoolAllen
North Texas
LeilaBellThe German School of DallasScherer
Harley EatonBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
AlexisGavinByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
Reese HoffartAllen High SchoolRaeder
SebastianKuhlmannAllen High SchoolRaeder
ConnorLuceThe German School of DallasScherer
VanLuuMidway High SchoolBullock
MasonNesbittKeller High SchoolBarwig
SaulRezaBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
AinsleyStadlerAllen High SchoolCleveland
NicholasStipanovicVines High SchoolRuckgaber
MaheshVenkatThe German School of DallasScherer
KatjaVollmerBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
MeganWackermanBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
MaxWongKeller High SchoolBarwig
South Texas
LeahAnderson Westlake High SchoolCarroll
RubyBledsoeAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
EllaBreiEarl Warren High SchoolHolland
ChiaraMorelWestwood High SchoolMelgar
CadeMortonWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MagdalenaRihaWestwood High SchoolMelgar
HarperSmithAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
NathanaelWeigleWilliam J. Brennan High SchoolMcCarron
Utah
MatthewArgyleTimpview High SchoolVan Orden
ElizabethGearyTimpview High SchoolVan Orden
KellieMcDanielBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
LauraOlsenTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
AlexStringhamTimpanogos High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
MasbahAhmadieRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
OliviaBarbarisiPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
NataliaBetancourtRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
HermanusBolandBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
IsabellaBurleyWoodgrove High SchoolHall
PatrickDaveyCatholic High SchoolLaroussi
KendallFaneufWoodgrove High SchoolHall
EmmaFixNorfolk AcademyDewey
DonaldGerhardsteinCatholic High SchoolLaroussi
ShaylaHarveyJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
SebastianHernandez RamirezJ. W. Robinson Jr. Secondary SchoolOstermann-Healey
JackHolohanLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
SpencerHookerMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
MackenzieJerabekCatholic High SchoolLaroussi
AndrewKendrickRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
NathanKimThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
Sung-JuneKimThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
KyleKnightBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
VibhavKuritiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
MeganLaneAtlee High SchoolHughes
RyanMellettYorktown High SchoolReeves
JakeMerchantPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
YasasviPaletiBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
DustinPeukertPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
DanielPrestonWoodgrove High SchoolHall
AustinRichmanBriar Woods High SchoolGibson
LoganRowlandWashington-Liberty High SchoolReeves
IsraSatiarThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
AravSinghThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
CareyStredlerNorfolk AcademyDewey
Annika TopchyThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
EdwinVan RoekelWoodgrove High SchoolHall
MaxVetterThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyVinti Glaeser
ClaireVuNorfolk AcademyDewey
SophieWalterWoodgrove High SchoolHall
KaylaWilfWoodgrove High SchoolHall
Washington
AlexisAndersonBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
MasonDeaverBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
JackDemeulemeesterBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
LiliGudgelBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
MikaylaHarrisWest Valley High SchoolBeck
HannahHiseyWest Valley High SchoolBeck
RomanJunesBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
ArelyMendozaWest Valley High SchoolBeck
Wisconsin
JusufAdemiMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
SteveAkpojisheriMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
EoghanBrownMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
JohnCretenMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
LaurenFroggattWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AnthonyLepiankaCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
AlexLunneySun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
GraceMeinelLakeside Lutheran High SchoolWalta
TheodoreSarnowskiBrookfield AcademyRichardson
AnnikaShillerWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
JacobThuliWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
LaurenWeberNicolet High SchoolWagner
Anneke ZaiserBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub