Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

9/23/2019
Tag a Future German Teacher

9/24/2019 » 10/3/2019
Vote for Winners in the Teach German Day Student Video Contest

9/28/2019
GETVICO - Free virtual conference for German teachers

9/30/2019
Abstracts due for 2020 SWCOLT

9/30/2019 » 10/6/2019
National German Week

Member Accolades

2019 Level 4 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 4

2019 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alaska
Conrad Boerner Robert Service High School Reynvaan
Mathias Braun Robert Service High School Reynvaan
Colin Croft East High School Spence
Jennifer Gore Robert Service High School Newhouse
Bryanna Gould Robert Service High School Reynvaan
Sophia Hess Robert Service High School Newhouse
Jacob Johnson Robert Service High School Newhouse
Dax Melhase South Anchorage High School Dick
Jessica Schaetze Robert Service High School Reynvaan
Timo Schaetze Robert Service High School Reynvaan
Maya Suzuki A.J. Dimond High School Beattie
Nathanael Taylor Robert Service High School Reynvaan
Shane Weinberger Robert Service High School Newhouse
Arizona
Macy Canedy Chandler High School Mello
Ameya Kulkarni University High School Meyers
Alec Mitchell Tempe Preparatory Academy Gray
Ian Orringer University High School Meyers
Northern California
Henry Amrhein South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Fabienne Aubertin Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Riley Scout Buell Independence High School Lynch
Kyle Cabe Independence High School Lynch
Jacob Choi Independence High School Lynch
Joseph Choi College Park High School Otus
Jimmy Do Independence High School Lynch
Beils Emilio Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Jasmijn Jaarsma Foothill High School Fleming
Caithlin Jaramillo Independence High School Lynch
Emily Landrok South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Patricia Liehr Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Jefferson Liu Independence High School Lynch
Duvan Luong Independence High School Lynch
Adelina Merrell German Language School of Marin Jasper
Jennifer Nguyen Independence High School Lynch
Kelly Nguyen Independence High School Lynch
Alexander Oesterle-Pekrun Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Annika Olsen South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Markus Ong German Language School of Marin Jasper
Aislyn Otterson Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Meriel Romero Independence High School Lynch
Kayla Schaefer South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Nicholas Scherer South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Jeffrey Smith College Park High School Otus
Anna Szakats College Park High School Otus
Leon Thiess German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Sabrina Tu Independence High School Lynch
Samuel Vaughan German-American School of Palo Alto Nayir Bayram
Jessica Vinogradov College Park High School Otus
Alexanne Wangeline Angelo Rodriguez High School Aten
Jaron Watson Angelo Rodriguez High School Aten
San Diego
Douglas Poffinbarger Guajome Park Academy Loehrmann
Olivia Prior Guajome Park Academy Loehrmann
Southern California
Emma Griffis Adolfo Camarillo High School Kuehn
Eric Kruegermann Crescenta Valley High School Markarian
Raphael Lin Claremont High School Tsai
Cailin Lorek Claremont High School Tsai
Noah Palanjian Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Jonathan Raviv Claremont High School Tsai
Justin Weiler Claremont High School Tsai
Colorado-Wyoming
Tristan Barnes Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Chris Edling Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Fiona Katz Shining Mountain Waldorf School Blum
Colin Siles Legacy High School Dray
Evan Turner Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Joshua Uhlig Boulder High School Shirai
Connecticut
Suzanne Boger German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Nina Hauswirth German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Gavin Till E.O. Smith High School Smith
Charlie Townswick German School of Connecticut, West Hartford Campus Röder
Florida
Natalia Duran Cypress Creek High School Horzen
Noah Kurrack International Baccalaureate & Summerlin Academy at Bartow High School Porter
Nathalie Rincon Cypress Creek High School Horzen
Genevieve Wilhelm Pensacola High School Garcia
Georgia
Ayonica Bhattacharya South Forsyth High School Strecker
Sam Gutierrez Brookwood High School Kimbrough
Matthew Harrington North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Caitlin Hitchcock Brookwood High School Kimbrough
Mackenzie Koleff Collins Hill High School Lane
Dennis Ottlik Northview High School Muck-Batticks
Juan Rivas Collins Hill High School Lane
Dan Tran Northview High School Muck-Batticks
Nicholas Whaley German School of Atlanta Estrella
Pei-Chun (Betty) Wu Parkview High School Knezovic
Northern Illinois
Isabella Allada New Trier Township High School Steen
Lucas Bentley Antioch Community High School Rusk
Daren Chen Hinsdale Central High School Jurgens
E. Crews Hinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Reese Dekker New Trier Township High School Steen
Christian Franke New Trier Township High School Steen
Mia Gabelev New Trier Township High School Steen
Audrey Gallier Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
J. Gentleman Hinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Matthew Granquist Geneva Community High School Swidenbank
Carolyn Hardy Libertyville High School Lechner
Rachel Jozwiak Libertyville High School Lechner
Marja Lalley Antioch Community High School Rusk
Erik Laroi Libertyville High School Lechner
Nicholas David Lowe Plainfield North High School Ibanez
Nicholas Merchant The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Nicholas Naumann New Trier Township High School Steen
Robert Phillips New Trier Township High School Steen
Henry Plante New Trier Township High School Steen
Olivia Prendergast New Trier Township High School Steen
Oliver Ratts New Trier Township High School Steen
Miriam Rovin New Trier Township High School Steen
Jelte Schubert DANK German Schools Chicago Northern Suburbs Woerner
Demetri Shmidt Neuqua Valley High School Calvert
Gavin Tang Naperville North High School Justice
Viktoriya Ulman Oswego East High School Hog
Emily Welp Naperville North High School Justice
Patrick Windeit German Language School Naperville Becker
Kira Zielinski Fenwick High School Strom
Southern Illinois
Maxwell Bennett Champaign Centennial High School Malloy
Mike Gartland Glenwood Senior High School Voss
Ethan Muchnik University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Alexander Rushing University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
David Sun University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Elizabeth Tyson University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Indiana
Lojine Breakah Fishers High School Geisinger
Bridget Bullock Fishers High School Geisinger
Sarah Cecil Fishers High School Geisinger
Joel Coston Fishers High School Geisinger
Ajay Ghosh West Lafayette High School Studt
Fiona Goode West Lafayette High School Studt
Aylin Gulen West Lafayette High School Studt
Collin Johnson West Lafayette High School Studt
Erin Kane West Lafayette High School Studt
Hyeong Park West Lafayette High School Studt
Michael Ridge Fishers High School Geisinger
Kloe Timmons West Lafayette High School Studt
International
Marco Gonzalez Kaiserslautern High School Bingham
Alorah Grossman Kaiserslautern High School Bingham
Braddock Olsen Kaiserslautern High School Bingham
Philipp Rimmler Kaiserslautern High School Bingham
Cassandra Ross Kaiserslautern High School Bingham
Iowa
Luman Beard Waukee High School Getting
Joanna Moody Prairie High School Lillskau
Kansas
Gergely Chikan Manhattan High School Lorenz
Alejandro Ortiz Manhattan High School Lorenz
Maryland-DC Metro
Christopher Agnew Centennial High School Desmond
Sandoh Ahmadu German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Patrick Anders German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Thomas Luo Centennial High School Desmond
Ben Navabi Georgetown Preparatory School McGinn
Giselle Silla German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Brennan Young River Hill High School Cohen
Tony Zhai Georgetown Preparatory School McGinn
Massachusetts
Michael Austin German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Lindsay Blais Westford Academy Welch
Maia Bolko Westford Academy Welch
Paloma Castillo Navarro German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Caoimhe Chan Westford Academy Welch
Lukas Charini German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Nathaniel Crosby Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Matt Doherty Westford Academy Welch
Bryce Fan Westford Academy Welch
Sawyer Friedman German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Matt Keefer Westford Academy Welch
Neha Kotagiri Westford Academy Welch
John Kuszmaul Lexington High School Floerke
Gweneth Landis Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Jessica Liu Westford Academy Welch
Alexander Marre German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Spencer Moynihan Westford Academy Champine
Samantha Musante Westford Academy Welch
Minh Nguyen Boston Latin School Kuchta
Eunice Pak Westford Academy Champine
Hugh Parker Wellesley High School Ellis
Samuel Perry Falmouth Academy Ehrenbrink
Nicholas Pfeifer German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Ryan Phan Boston Latin School Kuchta
Collin Pickersgill Westford Academy Welch
Michael Pristin Westford Academy Welch
Zachary Roberts Westford Academy Welch
Giulia Rozzo German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Audrija Sarkar Westford Academy Welch
Sarah Schneller Westford Academy Welch
Hannah Schwichtenberg German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Simon Seymour German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Karolina Shull German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Johanna Steensma Wellesley High School Ellis
Soumya Vadicharla Westford Academy Welch
Amara Wahlquist Westford Academy Welch
Hanna Westerheim Westford Academy Welch
Max Westhoven German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Michigan
Albanne Bauer Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Jakob Bauer Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Luis Baum Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Sarah Carlson Stoney Creek High School Cromie
Louis Dreiocker Rochester Adams High School Stein
Bryce Gamage Stoney Creek High School Cromie
Timothe Hastoy Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Preeta Kamat Stoney Creek High School Cromie
Devon Krasner Grosse Pointe South Petrilli
Lucien Meloche Rochester Adams High School Stein
Zoe Pizzuti Rochester Adams High School Stein
Raayed Saeed Rochester Adams High School Stein
Torben Schildt Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Aarushi Sharma Stoney Creek High School Cromie
Raymen Shu Rochester Adams High School Stein
Jacob Stadwick Rochester Adams High School Stein
Jasmin Tobail Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Maya Valentine Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Kilian Zimmermann Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Minnesota
Zachary Dyar St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Kayla Edmundson St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Annika Findlay St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Katherine Goodman St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Alexis Jansen Watertown-Mayer High School Strom
Thomas Lane Minnetonka High School Fairbrother
Teagan Saylor Buffalo High School Strassburg
Calysta Vasquez East Ridge High School Young
Missouri
Elizabeth Baranski Kirkwood High School Anderson
Matthew Barrett Lutheran High School of Kansas City Meier
Charles (Thomas) Birmingham Kirkwood High School Anderson
Elias Boshara Kirkwood High School Anderson
Adler Bowman Kirkwood High School Anderson
Collin Bradley John Burroughs School Russell
Maisie (Margaret) Bradley Kirkwood High School Anderson
Alexander Christian Linbergh High School Conti
Bryson Daigh Kirkwood High School Anderson
Eileen Finley Kirkwood High School Bowman
Abby Greenberg John Burroughs School Russell
Bayley Helfrich Linbergh High School Conti
Nicole Hentges Nerinx Hall High School Sherman
Nermina Jasarevic Linbergh High School Conti
Edrick Joe John Burroughs School Russell
Evan Moss Linbergh High School Conti
Chloe Olliff Nerinx Hall High School Sherman
Luke Roethemeyer Kirkwood High School Anderson
Jenna Schoch Kirkwood High School Bowman
Anna Stumpf Kirkwood High School Anderson
Max Sullivan Lutheran High School of Kansas City Meier
Nebraska
Emma Bergmeyer Lincoln High School Wanamaker
Esme Krohn Lincoln High School Wanamaker
Kristin Ralston Gretna High School Deane
Northern New Jersey
Miro Bergam The Pingry School LaValette
Noah Bergam The Pingry School Dickerson
Sebastian Caballero Hunterdon Central Regional High School Glowacki
Trent T. Demers Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Emily Fitzgerald Hillsborough High School Khalpukova
Alexander Ford Hillsborough High School Khalpukova
Erin Heyeck The Pennington School Chase
Grace H. Hoedemaker Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Irene Jo German Language School of Morris County Greco
Teodora Kolarov The Pingry School Dickerson
Thaddeus Kopczynski German Language School of Morris County Greco
Annabel Krugman Ridgewood High School Parks
Georgia Liu The Pingry School LaValette
Maximilian Moreth German Language School of Morris County Greco
Thomas Narramore Saint Peter's Preparatory School Veniero
Sophia Naumovski Hillsborough High School Khalpukova
Noah Pierre German Language School of Morris County Greco
Alexander Rochlitz German Language School Westwood Gehres
Samuel Schwarz Deane German Language School of Morris County Greco
Ari Sloss Hunterdon Central Regional High School Glowacki
Diego Sosa German Language School of Morris County Greco
Eole Tournes German Language School Holmdel Rumson Greco
Emily Trujillo Hillsborough High School Khalpukova
Benjamin Valenti Delbarton School Conn
Samuel Williams The Pingry School LaValette
Southern New Jersey
Luke Benedict Haddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Elizabeth Donnelly Haddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Ted George Haddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Melissa Oberstaedt Cherry Hill High School East Graff
Haley Qualls Haddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
New Mexico
Nora Cullinan Los Alamos High School Boshier
Jesus Loya-Munoz Los Alamos High School Boshier
Lillian Petersen Los Alamos High School Boshier
Elyse Phillips Los Alamos High School Boshier
Central New York
Tim Demaro Regis High School Lampe
Lydia Henn Fayetteville-Manlius High School Stewart
Paige Pepling Fayetteville-Manlius High School Stewart
Daniel Popp Fayetteville-Manlius High School Stewart
Kate Scuderi Fayetteville-Manlius High School Stewart
Hudson Valley
Cara Duffy Niskayuna High School Carosella
Vogel Emalyn German Language School White Plains Zose
Svitlana Malishko Mahopac High School Bauerlein
Ellen O'Brien Mahopac High School Bauerlein
Kozmann Patrick German Language School White Plains Zose
Nemeth Peter German Language School White Plains Zose
Amelie Schlueter German Language School White Plains Zose
Savannah Sidoti Shaker High School Connor
Long Island
Isabelle Alves Massapequa High School Kahn
Domenick Anderson Massapequa High School Kahn
Ryan Cassano Massapequa High School Kahn
Brendan Fitzgerald Chaminade High School Hartz
Danielle Gerardi Hauppauge High School Cardi
Aidan Lewis The High School for Math, Science and Engineering Malikova
Andrew O'Brien Massapequa High School Kahn
Aidan Padala Garden City High School Galvez
Aidan Pfaff Garden City High School Galvez
Rochester New York
Lizzy Bernold Brighton High School Gillespie
Alice Diakova Brighton High School Gillespie
Emir Erkenkalkan West Irondequoit High School Green
Harry Franklin Brighton High School Gillespie
Thomas Rich Brighton High School Gillespie
Benny Smith Brighton High School Gillespie
Liam Smith Brighton High School Gillespie
North Carolina
Sofia Blank Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Lawson Cope Needham B. Broughton High School Reinhardt
Sarah Edmondson Raleigh Charter High School Marschall
Justin Eiben Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Simon Gneuss Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Olivia Halferty Cary Academy Burgbacher
Alexa Hamm Needham B. Broughton High School Reinhardt
Logan James Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Patrick Koenig Raleigh Charter High School Marschall
Sophia Macomber Raleigh Charter High School Marschall
Hoang Mai Charlotte Catholic High School Horvath
Sheridan Page Cary Academy Burgbacher
William Rhodes Providence Senior High School Humphrey
Luisa Schenk Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Northern New England
Kaleb Ebbett Pinkerton Academy Vaitones
Jakob Bergstedt Pinkerton Academy Vaitones
Paul Huisinga Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Luke Osborn Pinkerton Academy Vaitones
Vincent Villanueva Pinkerton Academy Vaitones
Finn Wegmueller Contoocook Valley Regional High School Hodgdon
Dylan Wetherbee Pinkerton Academy Vaitones
Ohio
Lief Anderson Big Walnut High School Craig
Jordan Buelterman Ursuline Academy Schiesler
Rachel Chong Centerville High School Wassmann
Katherine Dabkowski Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Leah Dillon Walnut Hills High School Collins
John Fritz St. Xavier High School Jackson
Samantha Hart Big Walnut High School Craig
Isaac Kim Walnut Hills High School Collins
Isabella Koshoffer Walnut Hills High School Collins
Vianne Koshoffer Walnut Hills High School Collins
Steve Kumar Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Michael Lim Centerville High School Wassmann
Liam Noss German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Samantha Pascal Big Walnut High School Craig
Beckham Retzler Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Ben Sarver Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Benjamin Skapura Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Hemmi Song Walnut Hills High School Collins
Bartosz Wardega Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
David Xiong Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Katherine Zajac Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Olivia Zaleski Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Oklahoma
Clay Powell Riverfield Country Day School Day
Oregon
Sebastian Kollwitz-Goertzen German Saturday School of Portland Bonfield
Israel Perez South Salem High School Langen
Central Pennsylvania
Billy Bachiashvili Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Luke Cantrel Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Paul Connolly Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Katie Earl Ephrata High School Wise
Brandon Fedio Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Megan Gangl Hempfield High School Jannotta
Katelyn Graver Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Hannah Grube Ephrata High School Wise
Emily Hann Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Eric Hess Hempfield High School Jannotta
Carly Holochuck Ephrata High School Wise
Nicole Johnson Ephrata High School Wise
Riley Koons Warwick High School Zelewicz
Campbell Krulewski Hempfield High School Jannotta
Anne Lawrence Spring Grove Area High School Thatcher
Amaya Sanford Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Maxwell Strait Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Julie Walker Ephrata High School Wise
Benjamin Weaver Hempfield High School Jannotta
Stephanie Weller Northampton Area High School Wenck
Drew Wible Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Ethan Wolfe State College Area High School Geiger
Philadelphia-Delaware
Michele Bowen Abington Senior High School Eichler
Allison Brubaker Abington Senior High School Eichler
Grace Burke Pennsbury High School West DiFazio
Amy Chen Upper Merion Area High School Skonier
Henry Danon Conestoga High School Nerz
Nathan Deutsch Pennsbury High School West DiFazio
Grace Devlin Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Jagger Doll Wissahickon High School Perrine-Wilson
Laura Floyd Council Rock High School South Harvey
Anna Iacocca Unionville High School Parris
Mark Klinchin Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Hannah Lee Delaware County Christian School McFarland
Chapin Lenthall-Cleary Radnor High School Wissert-Silverman
Marissa Mangoni Council Rock High School South Harvey
Austin Massey Pennsbury High School West DiFazio
Payton McGowan Council Rock High School South Harvey
Chloe Nedved Downingtown West High School Kendall
Galen O'Brien Downingtown STEM Academy Staub
Brendan Peebles Archmere Academy Banerjee-Wagner
Quinn Pendill Downingtown STEM Academy Staub
Emma Perkins Abington Senior High School Eichler
Mary Perkins Abington Senior High School Eichler
Patrick Reilley North Penn High School Baker
Alyssa Roe Immanuel German School Eichler-Stiles
Miriam Roeder Downingtown West High School Kendall
Sean Seibel Radnor High School Wissert-Silverman
Julia Shi Radnor High School Shih
Alex Storrer Radnor High School Shih
Ashley Tang Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Prithvi Ulaganathan Downingtown STEM Academy Staub
Frank Wang Upper Dublin High School Badzura
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
Will Coplan Bethel Park High School Tobias
Taylor Goldtrap Mt. Lebanon High School Meyers
Alyssa Iampietro Bethel Park High School Tobias
Brandon Janus Bethel Park High School Tobias
Jordan Latta North Allegheny Senior High School Brudnok
Kevin Lu North Allegheny Senior High School Brudnok
Eve Rosemeier Bethel Park High School Tobias
Olivia Schulteis Seneca Valley High School Thorell
Jaysen Snyder Bethel Park High School Tobias
Holly Troesch Bethel Park High School Tobias
Alec Wilson Bethel Park High School Tobias
Lily Wilson Bethel Park High School Tobias
Logan Zivic Bethel Park High School Tobias
South Carolina
Micaella Maharaj Christ Church Episcopal School Kirby
Leonie Stollberg German School Upstate Schmidt
Tennessee
Steven Belles Houston High School Penrod
Jonathan Brown Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Paula Collette Central Magnet School Boost
Kate Craft Houston High School Penrod
Nikita Iyer Houston High School Penrod
Joshua Narrell Central Magnet School Boost
Casey Newell Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
John Preston Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Carson Reisinger Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Michael Scharf Central Magnet School Boost
Andrew Turk Houston High School Penrod
James Vest Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Houston
Abigail Burns Bellaire High School Rossow
Maria Florencia Codesal Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Larsson
Fiona Devlin Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Clarke Foster Bellaire High School Rossow
Despina Georgiadis Memorial High School Davis
Gene Gopon Bellaire High School Rossow
Rishi Jangale W. P. Clements High School Buck
Jalen Lee Klein High School Lee
Diego Lopez Bellaire High School Rossow
Emma Lyon Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Troner
Melissa Matthews Seven Lakes High School Schneller
Jerzy Nowakowksi Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Muhammad Raksi Memorial High School Davis
Luana Rodrigues Do Sacramento Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Braden Schepp Bellaire High School Rossow
Tushar Sood Memorial High School Davis
North Texas
Vivien Göttmann Flower Mound High School Morrow
Isabelle Murphy Midway High School Bullock
Collin Peabody McKinney High School Dieckman
South Texas
William Buchanan Westlake High School Carroll
Ethan Dintzner Westlake High School Carroll
Joshua Eddy Louis D. Brandeis High School Ainsworth
Clayton Gowan Temple High School Dabb
Sean Hall Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Krishanu Ray Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Andrew Seale Westwood High School Melgar
Julia Vance Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Sophia Zappler Westwood High School Melgar
Virginia
Abigail Adams T.C. Williams High School Levine
alison Bingman T.C. Williams High School Johnson
Kathleen Burch C.D. Hylton High School Sattler
Collin Cameron Hanover High School Hughes
Colin Canady T.C. Williams High School Levine
Magdalene Cromley T.C. Williams High School Levine
Madelein Crooker Hanover High School Hughes
Isabella Dunkle South Lakes High School Finley
Ava Elkins T.C. Williams High School Johnson
Devon Gildea South Lakes High School Finley
Katherine Hassler Loudoun County High School Gibson
Samuel Ikner Poquoson High School Wilroy
William Jones T.C. Williams High School Levine
Cole Jordan Norfolk Academy Nelson
Patrick Mcelroy Norfolk Academy Nelson
Daniela Meaurio T.C. Williams High School Levine
Sorcha Moloney Loudoun Valley High School Breitenthaler
Hannah Nelson Poquoson High School Wilroy
Andrew Parsons Midlothian High School Boer
William Rhodes T.C. Williams High School Levine
Destin Rodgers Norfolk Academy Nelson
Florian Ruffner South Lakes High School Finley
Malcolm Schlossberg Norfolk Academy Nelson
Arman Shekarriz Norfolk Academy Nelson
Noah Shubert South Lakes High School Finley
David Splett Riverside High School Boland
Vance Woolard Hanover High School Hughes
Emma Ymeri Woodgrove High School Hall
Washington
Owen Devaney West Valley High School Beck
Stephen Farris West Valley High School Beck
Sonja Henderson Cascade High School Lockwood
Wisconsin
Francesca Amara Rufus King International School Wichert
Holly Anderson Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Riley Barlow Mukwonago High School Weber
Aisling Brennan Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Charles Brockman Marquette University High School Grusenski
Andrew Buchheim Sun Prairie High School Gleiss
Brooke Conner Mukwonago High School Weber
Ava Copple Portage High School Doherty
Hal Delong Nicolet High School Wagner
Nadia Eull Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Noelle Gates Lakeside Lutheran High School Walta
Aidan Grogan Marquette University High School Grusenski
Aidan Hogan Wauwatosa West High School Awve
Joncquel Hugo Cedarburg High School Leu-Timmermann
Melis Kaplan Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Peter Keepman Marquette University High School Grusenski
Brynne Kehoe Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Elizabeth Kuhlmann Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Ji Lau Marquette University High School Grusenski
Mooney Laura Ripon High School Seidler
Kayla Lenz Sun Prairie High School Gleiss
Calvin Lisser Wauwatosa West High School Awve
Sven Mattheis Rufus King International School Wichert
Reagan McKeown Jerome I. Case High School Zydzik
Lucas Morse Mukwonago High School Weber
Dominique Parker Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Alexandra Petrova Brookfield Academy Richardson
Olivia Potter Brookfield Academy Richardson
Ian Rasmussen Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Burns Riley Cedarburg High School Leu-Timmermann
Alexandria Robinson Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Michael Rose Marquette University High School Grusenski
Briana Skerpan Stoughton High School Sweeney
Brandon Smith Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Emma Stevens Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Amanda Strebe Mukwonago High School Weber
Angelina Thomas Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Stefan Walter Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Sophie Wehrhahn Greendale High School Havas
Hannah Wenzel Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Rylee Wheeler Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Jeremy Zabel Arrowhead Union High School Schueth
Mira Zakula Milwaukee School of Languages Schumacher
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub