Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

9/23/2019
Tag a Future German Teacher

9/24/2019 » 10/3/2019
Vote for Winners in the Teach German Day Student Video Contest

9/28/2019
GETVICO - Free virtual conference for German teachers

9/30/2019
Abstracts due for 2020 SWCOLT

9/30/2019 » 10/6/2019
National German Week

Member Accolades

2019 Level 3 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 3

2019 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
Anne Kusserow Huntsville High School Bolton
Xavier Redwine Huntsville High School Bolton
Isabelle Scherfeldt Baker High School Kochurova
Alaska
Ethan Bartz Robert Service High School Reynvaan
Jeffrey Harris Chugiak High School Senden
Grayling Peterson South Anchorage High School Dick
Arizona
Zoe Allison Chandler Preparatory Academy Nash
Sage Calendine University High School Meyers
Zachary Eckert University High School Meyers
Lucien Enriquez University High School Meyers
Nicole Miravite University High School Meyers
Northern California
Isaak Abou Ahmed Independence High School Lynch
Kristen Dang Independence High School Lynch
Alexander Filor South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Angelina Filor South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Clayton Hults College Park High School Otus
Sophia Kaiser South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Oliver Kleinman German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Ryan Kong College Park High School Otus
Tali Kreutzer German-American School of Palo Alto Nayir Bayram
Joani Lin Independence High School Lynch
Jana Ly Independence High School Lynch
Vassili Tim McAnaney South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Toka Mohamed German Scool of Fremont Hosseini
Kevin Qin Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Dillan Raj Northgate High School Grabow
Shaleez Razavi German Language School of Marin Jasper
Malia Sabido San Ramon Valley German School Tisdale
Finn Shark Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Bryan Tang Independence High School Lynch
Isabella Triana College Park High School Otus
Carter Wuensche South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Kenji Zaharchuk Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Lucas Zscherpel South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Southern California
Ernesto Aguinga-Hinojosa Claremont High School Tsai
Cole Caneva Crescenta Valley High School Markarian
Jaylin Clayton German School Campus Schoeneich
Beth Conrad Yorba Linda High School Picciotta
Gabriel El-Jaouny Claremont High School Tsai
Nathaniel Gonzalez Claremont High School Tsai
Joachim Gratz De Lang Claremont High School Tsai
Darren Ong Claremont High School Tsai
Maximilian Schmidt Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Keegan Schmitt Crescenta Valley High School Markarian
Ayla Sheridan Claremont High School Tsai
Oscar Sing La Habra High School Artemyev
Emma Wagner Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Colorado-Wyoming
Kayla Anderson Pine Creek High School Lykens
Sarah Beelaert Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Brenden Bell Legacy High School Dray
Nicole Bergman Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Jake Boley Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Sisika Farmiga Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Amanda Ford Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Abigail Jones Legacy High School Dray
Hayden Klausmeier Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Joshua Kriss Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Morgan Linger Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Calleigh McCullough Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Aaron Nickels Legacy High School Dray
Jack Phillips Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Logan Seymour Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Nathan Siles Legacy High School Dray
Sara Usher Boulder High School Shirai
Tessa Warren Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Connecticut
Sandrine Brien The Hotchkiss School Dittmer
Noam Ginsparg The Hotchkiss School Dittmer
Mirin Scassellati Cheshire High School Haase
Florida
Aldiery Gonzalez Cypress Creek High School Horzen
Jazmin Perdew Dr. Phillips High School King
Emilio Rivas Cypress Creek High School Horzen
Camilla Vargas Cypress Creek High School Horzen
Katelyn Williams Timber Creek High School Gildner
Georgia
Eleanor Adams German School of Atlanta Estrella
Niccolo Caccia North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Amaan Dhannani Collins Hill High School Lane
Arrianna Ewers Collins Hill High School Lane
Kate Franco Collins Hill High School Lane
Johanna Goebel German School of Atlanta Estrella
Joshua Hardy Brookwood High School Kimbrough
Aaro Jalkanen Northview High School Muck-Batticks
Camden Lacock Brookwood High School Kimbrough
Sarah Larkin North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Paul Lauterbach German School of Atlanta Estrella
Declan Liming South Forsyth High School Strecker
Carson Lowry North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Marah Massey North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Stephanie Mayero Collins Hill High School Lane
Clinton Nguyen Parkview High School Knezovic
Prem Parekh North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Winston Rothaermel South Forsyth High School Strecker
Mary Claire Toms South Forsyth High School Strecker
Liliana Vialpando Parkview High School Knezovic
Alexa Watson North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Idaho
Adelaide Boyer Capital High School Gorton
Gabe Decock Boise High School Burkholder
Jeremy Lechten Boise High School Burkholder
Aaron Orenstein Capital High School Gorton
Northern Illinois
Jeremy Michael Amen Plainfield North High School Ibanez
Caroline Barr Geneva Community High School Swidenbank
Mary Beall Dank German Schools Chicago Northern Suburbs Woerner
Rachel Bertaud Libertyville High School Lechner
Karolina Bloniarz Antioch Community High School Rusk
Bert Cao Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Brice Cart Antioch Community High School Rusk
E. Chadwell Hinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Sean Chalmers Geneva Community High School Swidenbank
Katrien Dewaard Naperville North High School Justice
Sofia Faillaci Libertyville High School Lechner
Derek Ferraro Downers Grove North High School Iwersen-Burritt
Antonio Godinez Lockport Township High School Reaves
Maxwell Gordon Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Mark Haddleton Downers Grove South High School Stock
Theoren Heilman Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Evan Hertzler Libertyville High School Lechner
Patrick Hsiao Hinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Gloria Huang Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Kyle Johnson Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Sreten Kljaic Hinsdale South High School Lodl
Jason Kochan Naperville North High School Justice
Alea Lerner New Trier Township High School Steen
Abigail McArthur-Self Neuqua Valley High School Calvert
Rebekah Miyamoto Neuqua Valley High School Calvert
Katelyn Myers Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Michael Niecikowski Naperville North High School Justice
Odysseas Nikas The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Joseph Nowak Libertyville High School Lechner
Tyler Oddo Buffalo Grove High School Santeford
Lily Pan Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Stephanie Patterson Neuqua Valley High School Calvert
Owen Peterson German Language School Naperville Becker
Jazzmyn Roman Antioch Community High School Rusk
Alexis Rosenberg New Trier Township High School Steen
Joseph Schaffer III Lakes Community High School Cratty
Afif Shomali Buffalo Grove High School Santeford
Katherine Si Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Caroline Siebert New Trier Township High School Steen
Valdis Slokenbergs Geneva Community High School Swidenbank
Harry Smith Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Nicholas Tyler Son Plainfield North High School Ibanez
Hailey Steeves Neuqua Valley High School Calvert
Lena Stoyva Riverside Brookfield High School Reaves
Robert Szivak Waubonsie Valley High School Wolfersberger
Ivan Talanga Naperville Central High School Schultz
William Tyler Van Hoff Plainfield North High School Ibanez
Julia Wagner Antioch Community High School Rusk
Paris Ward Lockport Township High School Reaves
Alison Weiser Antioch Community High School Rusk
Sophie Wettlaufer Libertyville High School Lechner
Southern Illinois
Camille Arisman Sacred Heart-Griffin High School Huffman
Abigail Cermak Galesburg High School Spindler
Jack Crump Glenwood Senior High School Voss
Sophie Ludolph Sacred Heart-Griffin High School Huffman
Jayci Reese Glenwood Senior High School Voss
Eric Roth University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Stella Stocker Glenwood Senior High School Voss
John Paul Taylor Carbondale High School Lorinskas
Adam Zilles University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Indiana
Isabelle Alexander Fishers High School Mathias
Alison Bache Northridge High School Zachar
Dominick Baier Carmel High School Becker
Shane Collins West Lafayette High School Studt
Chloe Eades Carmel High School Becker
Robbie Ge Carmel High School Becker
Jeffrey Hochgesang Hamilton Southeastern High School Reigle
Andi Hodge West Lafayette High School Studt
Cooper Jacks Jay County High School McClung
Annie Kim Carmel High School Becker
Jacob Lacounte Northridge High School Zachar
Ava Neal Crown Point High School Marek
Benjamin Outland Carmel High School Becker
Lindsay Vrobel Carmel High School Becker
Olivia Wertz Carmel High School Becker
Jakob Zezula Brownsburg High School Steed
Caroline Zu Carmel High School Becker
Iowa
Tandri Einarsson Waukee High School Getting
Mackenzie Hermanson Waukee High School Getting
Emma Svobada Prairie High School Lillskau
Casey Wong Prairie High School Lillskau
Kansas
Ryan Cole Olathe East High School Hanks
Aaron Geissinger Abilene High School Meneley
Lydia Keune Abilene High School Meneley
Anna Poggi-Corradini Manhattan High School Lorenz
Stephen West Manhattan High School Lorenz
Kentucky
Maxwell Coates Larry A. Ryle High School Zeigler
Colman Hagerty St. Xavier High School Knoop
Nathan Jasper Larry A. Ryle High School Zeigler
Trevin Jones McCracken County High School Traughber
Kevin Olmedo Bowling Green High School Rose
Cindy Qu Bowling Green High School Rose
Louisiana
Emma Cho Benjamin Franklin High School Hammer
Maryland-DC Metro
Cindy Basil Fallston High School Jones
James Daly Centennial High School Desmond
Kai Duenwald German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Hannah Murphy Centennial High School Desmond
Austin Richie Fallston High School Jones
Massachusetts
John Anderson Westford Academy Champine
Ben Attwood Pentucket Regional High School Hackett
Stefan Berlind Newburyport High School Wolf
John Carroll Wellesley High School Ellis
Sara Celanovic German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Aniketh Chilukuri Westford Academy Champine
David Choi Boston Latin School Kuchta
Silas Clark Falmouth Academy Becker
Joseph Connolly Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Madeleine Draper Falmouth Academy Becker
David Estes Boston Latin School Kuchta
Riya Gunnamreddy Westford Academy Champine
Xiangan He Boston Latin School Kuchta
Joshua Kearney Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Addy Krom Boston Latin School Kuchta
Laurie Lee Westford Academy Champine
Christopher Lustig Goessens German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Kevin Mei Boston Latin School Kuchta
Brendan Mullen Boston Latin School Kuchta
Lance Olsen Newburyport High School Wolf
Justin Ottesen Westford Academy Champine
Aadharsh Pannirselvam Lexington High School Floerke
Maisie Saganic Falmouth Academy Becker
Alex Selverian German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Ryan Sutliff Boston Latin School Kuchta
Ryan Thivaharraja Westford Academy Champine
Jennifer Thomas Westford Academy Champine
Megan Tierney Westford Academy Champine
Ethan Veinbachs Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Vamsi Vetsa Westford Academy Champine
Luke Walsh Westford Academy Champine
Tobias Wilcken German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Laura Wood Westford Academy Champine
Alexander Young Boston Latin School Kuchta
Nathaniel Zipp Boston Latin School Kuchta
Michigan
Mia Sky Blind Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Madison Buckles Troy High School Catlin
Jordan Buisch Grosse Pointe South Petrilli
Tala Deeb Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Seong Hoon Jeong Rochester Adams High School Stein
Miles Mc Namara Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Govind Narayanan Rochester Adams High School Stein
Zena Nasari Rochester Adams High School Stein
Brianna Quallich Rochester Adams High School Stein
Daniel Schroeder Troy High School Catlin
Phil Schulenburg Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Maksim Sviridov Stoney Creek High School Cromie
Grace Yang Rochester Adams High School Stein
Minnesota
Ben Allen Park High School Landby
Amelia Beddow Centennial High School Bruyers
Jakub Belik East Ridge High School Young
Emalie Bohachek Mora High School Stenberg
Mindy Bolar New Prague High School Elsen
Priscilla Bunday Minnetonka High School Fairbrother
Madyson Ekstrom Centennial High School Bruyers
Thomas Isberg St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Nicole Katzke Centennial High School Bruyers
Abigail Lane Buffalo High School Strassburg
Theo Moen St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Libby Pfannenstein Saint John's Preparatory School Beck
Khoi Phan Centennial High School Bruyers
Johanna Schwinghamer Mora High School Stenberg
Nicole Theberath Northfield High School Casson
Missouri
Rowan Burba Kirkwood High School Anderson
Logan Carter Sherwood High School Gretzinger
Jason Ding Ladue Horton Watkins High School Lund
Emelia Durham Lutheran High School of Kansas City Meier
Ben Goeke Ladue Horton Watkins High School Lund
Keaton Ibendahl Nerinx Hall High School Sherman
Will Kaupp German School Association of Greater St. Louis Hasselschwert
Rose Moll German School Association of Greater St. Louis Hasselschwert
Rayhanna Niyogi Kirkwood High School Anderson
Kathryn Schneider Ladue Horton Watkins High School Lund
Daniel Smith Lutheran High School of Kansas City Meier
Kaitlyn Thornton Ladue Horton Watkins High School Lund
Ben Wang Ladue Horton Watkins High School Lund
Harry Wang Ladue Horton Watkins High School Lund
Jason Xu Ladue Horton Watkins High School Lund
Montana
Madeleine Albrecht Billings West High School Asleson
Knarr Cooper Bozeman High School Werner
Malcolm Davison Bozeman High School Werner
Abby Mize Bozeman High School Werner
Tessa Paulsen Billings West High School Asleson
Danil Safikyurdskiy Billings West High School Asleson
Nebraska
Lauren Bertelsen Gretna High School Deane
Eliza Bohart Lincoln East High School Evans
Nathaniel Colton Lincoln East High School Evans
Jessie Hinkley Lincoln High School Wanamaker
Jasur Iskandarov Lincoln High School Wanamaker
Ella Weaver Gretna High School Deane
Lauren Woodard Millard North High School Pitt
Northern New Jersey
Shreyas Angadi German Language School of Morris County Greco
Robert J. Avanzato Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Paz R. Baum Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Rokhaya-Madita Buchmann German Language School Westwood Gehres
Dennis Q. Danieluk Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Louis Doebbel German Language School Holmdel Rumson Greco
Andrew Fostiropoulos Delbarton School Conn
Jan Peter Gajewski Delbarton School Conn
Oliver Gassmann The Pennington School Chase
Beckett H. Harrison Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Andreas Hasse German Language School of Morris County Greco
Gavin Kearns Old Bridge High School Cotis
Matthew E. Linthorst Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Kaily Liu Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Theodore Moll Ridgewood High School Parks
Kenneth Mongiovi German Language School Holmdel Rumson Greco
Beatrice Olderog German Language School of Morris County Greco
Xavier S. Park Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Isabel Pierre German Language School of Morris County Greco
Sophie Robertson German Language School Holmdel Rumson Greco
Freia Schwander German Language School of Morris County Greco
Owen W. Seftor Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Sachi Siyal Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Luke Stebbins German Language School of Morris County Greco
Southern New Jersey
Cullen Fetzer Cedar Creek High School Ferree
Matthew Protacio Cherry Hill High School East Graff
Nat Purnell Haddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
Nina Tan Haddonfield Memorial High School Feinleib
New Mexico
Jeanine Fassbender Los Alamos High School Bates
Gopal Nadiga Los Alamos High School Bates
Genevieve Triplett Los Alamos High School Bates
Aaron Wall Los Alamos High School Bates
Central New York
Marc Foley Regis High School Lampe
Rafael Foncillas Regis High School Lampe
Daniel Haungs Fayetteville-Manlius High School Stewart
Daniel McArthur Regis High School Lampe
Christopher Owen Regis High School Lampe
Hudson Valley
Gianna Aquino Shaker High School Connor
Isabella Cecce Delaware Academy Legg
Julia Curley Shaker High School Connor
Alexia Cusack Shaker High School Connor
Madison Davis Shaker High School Connor
Reem Djebli Niskayuna High School Carosella
Keeley Frazier Shaker High School Connor
Andrea Jenkins Mahopac High School Bauerlein
Mirka Marga Mahopac High School Bauerlein
Reilly McCarthy Shaker High School Connor
Dulce Merino-Lopez Shaker High School Connor
Rose Petitti Shaker High School Connor
Mariam Rehmann Shaker High School Connor
Anna Volynsky-Lauzon Shaker High School Connor
Long Island
Grant Allen Chaminade High School McGrory
Stavros Cherpelis Garden City High School Galvez
Ethan Collier The High School for Math, Science and Engineering Malikova
Valentina Colyer Deutsche Sprachschule New York at UNIS Folk
Kristen Curley Garden City High School Galvez
Caleb Kahan Stuyvesant High School Lindemulder
Daniella Kata The Waldorf School of Garden City Chang
Lucia Koedderitzsch Deutsche Sprachschule New York at UNIS Folk
Rebecca Melkonian Garden City High School Galvez
Lena Molyneux The High School for Math, Science and Engineering Malikova
Isabella Quartiere Massapequa High School Kahn
Yasemin Schmitt The High School for Math, Science and Engineering Malikova
Jasper Stedman The High School for Math, Science and Engineering Malikova
Roberto Toledo Chaminade High School McGrory
Mia Verpault The Waldorf School of Garden City Chang
Emily Zhang Stuyvesant High School Lindemulder
Rochester New York
Regina Buralli Brighton High School Gillespie
Ian Dunn Fairport High School Cehajic-Roth
Billy Fox Brighton High School Gillespie
Benjamin Skolnik Brighton High School Gillespie
Willa Wagner Brighton High School Gillespie
Marina Zapesochny Brighton High School Gillespie
North Carolina
Erin Andrews Enloe Magnet High School Kandah
Brooks Atwell Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Hallie Bell Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Chris Butulis Cary Academy Burgbacher
Emily Carroll Paul Maseman Maseman
Daniel Clingroth Research Triangle High School Overlock
Savanna Coffel Paul Maseman Maseman
Matthew Crow Cary Academy Burgbacher
Dominic Deardorff Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Dionisio Di Magno Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Rebekah Drake Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Lauren Ferlito Enloe Magnet High School Kandah
Kendyl George Cary Academy Burgbacher
Jordan Hillard Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Riley Joncas Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Nolan Katowitz Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Eric Koltze Charlotte Catholic High School Horvath
Felix Krings Enloe Magnet High School Kandah
Timothee Legros Providence Senior High School Humphrey
Brendan Leibert Raleigh Charter High School Marschall
Henry Long Raleigh Charter High School Marschall
Seth Mahoney Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Sara Martin Cary Academy Burgbacher
Jillian Migliaccio Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Natalie Mundorf Paul Maseman Maseman
Gretta Overmyer Northwest Guilford High School Worthington-Groce
Jane Sihm Cary Academy Burgbacher
Richard Stevens Charlotte Catholic High School Horvath
Alexander Sumoski Charlotte Catholic High School Horvath
Hannah Wall Enloe Magnet High School Kandah
North Dakota
Zachariah Ebsch Great Western Network Dvorak
Northern New England
Rosemary Beck Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Zhaoran Chen Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Olivia Chuang St. Paul's School Hornor
Schuyler Joerger St. Paul's School Hornor
James Long Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Sigrid Montagaano St. Paul's School Hornor
Ohio
Anna Buron Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Luisa Craven Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Anne Farkas Ursuline Academy Schiesler
Erin Gabel Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Molly Garrity Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Dylan Grosh-Hoy Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Moore
Elliot Grossenbacher Big Walnut High School Craig
Ella Haney Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Elyse Hensley Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Maxwell Heuer Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Aya Jawad Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Jasper Jones Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Micah Jones Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Anna Kennedy Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Kaitlyn Kessinger Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Sebastian Losacker-Arenas Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Rachel Mathew Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Devon McCullough Big Walnut High School Craig
Jack McDaniel Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Colin Moore Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Ethan Moore Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Derek Niekamp Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Olivia Smith Walnut Hills High School Weeks
John Stolmeier Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Marina Tarassenko Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Burling
Sofia Tollefson Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Michael Van Cura Dublin Jerome High School Engberg
Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills High School Weeks
Oregon
Dylan Cox Corvallis High School Caster
Megan Frey South Salem High School Langen
Cormac Gill Willamette High School Lancaster
Matthew Gray Crescent Valley High School Caster
Cameryn Greenough Corvallis High School Caster
Bora Haller Corvallis High School Caster
Joe Jackson Corvallis High School Caster
Adrienne Lajoie South Salem High School Langen
Madeline Nason Corvallis High School Caster
Central Pennsylvania
Sean Burchett Warwick High School Zelewicz
Josiah Ebersole Ephrata High School Wise
Olivia Folsom Owen J. Roberts High School Dahl
Noa Konya Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Isabella Lam Spring Grove Area High School Thatcher
Ava Lasmanis Owen J. Roberts High School Dahl
Kiera Miller Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Noah Powlus Ephrata High School Wise
Anisha Prabhu State College Area High School Geiger
Andrew Ringer Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Julia Rumyantsev Ephrata High School Wise
Adam Wetherhold Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Georgia Wiswesser Northampton Area High School Krempasky
Philadelphia-Delaware
James Chacko Abington Senior High School Eichler
Jesse Conen Radnor High School Wissert-Silverman
David Diokno Kennett High School Kotz
Alena Doll Wissahickon High School Perrine-Wilson
Olivia Kenyon Unionville High School Parris
Xander Kruvczuk Upper Merion Area High School Skonier
Aidan Mazzitelli Pennsbury High School West DiFazio
Aakash Narayan Great Valley High School Bauer
William Needham Saint Joseph Prep School Schlegel
Robert Oleynick Pennsbury High School West DiFazio
Pascal Perkins Abington Senior High School Eichler
Ellie Sheik Kimberton Waldorf School Burgess
Grace Stancavage Abington Senior High School Eichler
Hanzhang Wang Unionville High School Parris
Anna Zhou Upper Dublin High School Hart
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
Duncan Andrews Mount Lebanon High School Stein
Thomas Bauer Mount Lebanon High School Stein
Connor Behar Mount Lebanon High School Stein
Michael Borkoski Linsly School Bauer
Margaret Fenton North Allegheny Senior High School Brudnok
Kelso Fiedler North Allegheny Senior High School Brudnok
Lily George Linsly School Bauer
Kamryn Hastings Linsly School Bauer
Johnatan Ivanov Bethel Park High School Tobias
Abigail Jones Mount Lebanon High School Stein
Erin Lutz Mount Lebanon High School Stein
Casey Malley Mount Lebanon High School Stein
Jakob Schreiber Mount Lebanon High School Stein
Grant Snyder Norwin High School Sauer-Voigt
Olivia Tabler Bethel Park High School Tobias
Luke Zwicker Linsly School Bauer
South Carolina
Dylan Abbott Wilson High School Huang
Kelsey Katherine Braswell Wilson High School Huang
Hannah Collins Wilson High School Huang
Eric Fernandez Christ Church Episcopal School Kirby
Jacob Floyd Wilson High School Huang
Jahleel Johnson Aiken High School Lader
Tennessee
Peyton Brien Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Samantha Gatewood Central Magnet School Boost
Julius Heck Houston High School Penrod
Ava Jenkins Walker Valley High School Eulo
Isabella Kelly Martin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet School Bartus
Ryesa McGehee Houston High School Penrod
William Stewart Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Dylan Thompson Houston High School Penrod
Houston
Wangler Bellaanise Clear Creek High School Correll
Cameron Burke Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Alexia Cobos Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Larsson
Iker Cobos Seven Lakes High School Schneller
Elizabeth Denney Klein High School Lee
Lucien Froehlich Memorial High School Davis
Audrey Hidajat Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Sonny Llave Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Mehul Murali Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
David Rogers Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Alondra Thursland Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Lüke-Dorn
Larsen Tosh Bellaire High School Rossow
Marketa Trestikova W. P. Clements High School Buck
North Texas
Amanda Brown Marcus High School Jarboe
Rebekah Cabral McKinney High School Dieckman
James Callaway The German School of Dallas Scherer
Carter Dorn Jasper High School Reilly
Zoey Kaul Marcus High School Jarboe
Rebecca Kuhlman Jasper High School Reilly
David Lopez Midway High School Bullock
Samantha Mead Jasper High School Reilly
Zoe Quintana Ben Barber Innovation Academy hoenig
South Texas
Alexander Adney Westlake High School Carroll
Aarya Agarwal Westwood High School Melgar
Bethany Broesche Austin Waldorf School Hill
Alexander Gaber Westwood High School Melgar
Olivia Gilbert Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Nicholas Minutti Westlake High School Carroll
Anna Racey Boerne High School Christianson
Marlena Shadle Lutheran High School of San Antonio Bartelt
Jonnelle Weier Westlake High School Carroll
Maximilian Wiele Westwood High School Melgar
Natalie Zeakes Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Alma Zirojevic Westwood High School Melgar
Utah
Tiernan Greenman Bonneville High School Sandstrom
Virginia
Avery Baker Poquoson High School Wilroy
Brian Boner Loudoun Valley High School Breitenthaler
Katherine Chang Norfolk Academy Mogen
Eliza Coast T.C. Williams High School Johnson
Aidan Cranfield Loudoun County High School Gibson
Avyuk Dixit Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Eban Ebssa Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Dinan Elsyad Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Carlon Ford Norfolk Academy Mogen
Jacob Gehly Randolph-Macon Academy latham
Brianna Geminden Loudoun County High School Gibson
Ricardo Gil-Gomez Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School Laroussi
Nitish Gorentala Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Stella Grimes T.C. Williams High School Johnson
Trevor Hamilton Loudoun County High School Gibson
Jessica Hendricks Hanover High School Hughes
Sarah Hendricks Hanover High School Hughes
Riccardo Iasci Loudoun County High School Gibson
Nate Joachim Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Kedar Johnson-Smith Norfolk Academy Mogen
Isabelle Marsh Loudoun Valley High School Breitenthaler
Cordelia Medrick Washington-Lee High School Reeves
Wolfgang Roettiger Woodgrove High School Hall
Sean Rombach Loudoun County High School Gibson
Siddharth Shah Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Laura Stark Loudoun Valley High School Breitenthaler
Washington
Brian Hooks Bishop Blanchet High School Grünthal
Sophia Schmitt German Language School Seattle Rinner
Maia Taber Cascade High School Lockwood
Wisconsin
Anthony Andronczyk Jerome I Case High School Zydzik
Mathias Baker Nicolet High School Wagner
Isabel Barth Arrowhead Union High School Schueth
Isabella Collins Lakeside Lutheran High School Walta
Patrick Duimstra Arrowhead Union High School Schueth
Jacob Franz Brookfield East High School Sommers
Gabrielle Gagliano Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Annika Goetz Stoughton High School Sweeney
Henry Graves Sun Prairie High School Gleiss
Meghan Grimes Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Evan Herridges Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Emma Kuglitsch Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Lauren Martin Arrowhead Union High School Schueth
Sean O'Dowd Wilmot Union High School Bauer
Delaney Ott Wilmot Union High School Bauer
Maria Scannell Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Hailey Schock Milwaukee School of Languages Pfaller
Graham Stigler Arrowhead Union High School Schueth
Corey Suchy Wauwatosa West High School Awve
Chen Vincent Cedarburg High School Leu-Timmermann
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub