Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

9/23/2019
Tag a Future German Teacher

9/24/2019 » 10/3/2019
Vote for Winners in the Teach German Day Student Video Contest

9/28/2019
GETVICO - Free virtual conference for German teachers

9/30/2019
Abstracts due for 2020 SWCOLT

9/30/2019 » 10/6/2019
National German Week

Member Accolades

2019 Level 1 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 1

2019 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
ConorBodkinLouis Pizitz Middle SchoolRogers
HenryBrooksVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
John MichaelChandashLouis Pizitz Middle SchoolRogers
Taylor CrenshawVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
ZaydDawoudVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
JulieDixonVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
CameronEichelbergerHuntsville High SchoolBolton
ConnorForeVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
AlexGuadarrama MojicaVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
CatherineKramerVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
CarleyMattinglyMurphy High SchoolSteiner
ReaganNixVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
StarlaStraubAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
MarigoldTranMurphy High SchoolSteiner
AllisonWilliamsMurphy High SchoolSteiner
StephanieWrightVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Arizona
AlexandraBacaniRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
MarioBarajas-ChavezRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
DenaliBeeshligaiiRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
EzekielBradshawRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
DariusBrownRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
JoshuaBrownRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
JasonEllisRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
JordanHarmsRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
MaceKlassenTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
LeslieMarrufoMaricopa High SchoolJones
DanielMartinezRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
RiverOchsenbeinRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
ChansayraiOwenRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
RorySaxtonRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
CoreyTetaRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
ThiTruongRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
MiguelValenciaRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
Arkansas
Salvador Barraza DelbarcoWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
Rian CoseyWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
DanielGodfreyWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
MacyTaylorWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
Northern California
JulianCohenGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
LucasGaffordIndependence High SchoolEldada
TylerHuntGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
LexyLimGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
Joanna MayerEuropean LanguagesCampbell
MasonMcClureAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
SuryabhanMohapatraIndependence High SchoolEldada
VictorNguyenIndependence High SchoolEldada
NicholasWangIndependence High SchoolEldada
WilsonYiIndependence High SchoolEldada
San Diego
TrevorFarwellAlbert Einstein Academy Charter Middle SchoolHopf
Southern California
ChristianAbellaCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
CailynClarkeCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
ReeseJenicanYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
MingiKangCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
ChaseKanitzAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
AlisonMaitlenCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
EricMecoyanCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
KayleyWhiteYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
Colorado-Wyoming
DylanBarrettLegacy High SchoolDray
KirstenBurchfieldPine Creek High SchoolLykens
GrahamCrosbieLegacy High SchoolDray
BridgetGlaspeyLegacy High SchoolDray
CarterGonzalezPine Creek High SchoolLykens
RyanGreerPine Creek High SchoolLykens
WilliamsLiuPine Creek High SchoolLykens
JudahPhanstielLegacy High SchoolDray
DominicRomanoLegacy High SchoolDray
ThomasStilleyPine Creek High SchoolLykens
MaggieSwansonLegacy High SchoolDray
MoiseyTulepkalievPine Creek High SchoolLykens
Connecticut
DiegoGonzalezGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
TaroHoriGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roché
ThomasSigmundGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
ElisaTunaruGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roché
GeorgeVillaltaGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roché
Florida
SophiaAzueroInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
AlejandraBoixGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
ImaraCollazoInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
RyanDixonRidge Community High SchoolCranston
AdrienneGlaseDeLand High SchoolSibio
KarenHoeflerKing of Kings Lutheran SchoolWarnecke
JackJarrettInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
VivyenMagossKing of Kings Lutheran SchoolWarnecke
HenryRoesslhumerGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
Georgia
MosesAdewoluCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MuhammadAliParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JaelynnBakerWoodward AcademyShivers
ShrutiBalamuruganNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
JaidenBarrettCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Aaron CarrekerSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
EliasChoudhuryParkview High SchoolKnezovic
UpasanaDattaWoodward AcademyShivers
JeffreyDingParkview High SchoolKnezovic
HamanEmmaParkview High SchoolKnezovic
KennediFoxCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Ian Fries South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
NicolasGarciaGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
DivyaGordonThe Walker SchoolSelzer
JeremiahHanNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
RebekahHullParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Ben IsakbayevSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
EzraJenkinsBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
StaporJessicaParkview High SchoolKnezovic
GenesisKiddWoodward AcademyShivers
DerekKimBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
AnirudhKnowlagiNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
SonnettKowalskiNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
OliverKuehlGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
GraceLindekeCollins Hill High SchoolLane
KiraLuckmanCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ThomasMaGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
LillianMayfieldCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MedhaMedirattaSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
MackenzieMillerBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
Austin Pasley South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
Zuzanna Perak South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
Karik PrathapagiriSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
SanaRahejaGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
Neal RajeshSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
KassandraRichwineBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
EmilianoRosales-RamirezGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
ZoeRussellNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
Martin SvobodkovSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
LizbethTrevinoParkview High SchoolKnezovic
TimothyWilsonBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
Northern Illinois
MohammedAbuseiniVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
KaterinaAndersIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
YzabelaCuberoNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
MeghanCzerwinskiWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
KatelynDelmonicoVernon Hills High School Kerth
BrennanDenlerLockport Township High SchoolReaves
JackDistenfieldLibertyville High SchoolKerth
FrancescaDumitrescuIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
HaleyEllisNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
BeatrixGilsonWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
NathanielHowellVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
AnnieIeuterWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
LenaKoehlerGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
ElliotLimVernon Hills High School Kerth
PrestonLodolceWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
HunterMaheuLibertyville High SchoolKerth
WesleyMatthewsIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AustinMcDonaldIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
PatriciaMiszczakLockport Township High SchoolReaves
AidenRhodyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JamesRogersWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
AdamSalehGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
GeorgeSikorskiVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
OwenSmythVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
EvanStantonVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
IsaacSweitzerLibertyville High SchoolKerth
EthanThiemeIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EvaTueckeIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JordynVan SantenFenwick High SchoolStrom
AnnelieseWalzelVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
JuliaWettsteinIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Southern Illinois
EmmaBottomleyNormal Community West High SchoolHigby
JessicaDoebberCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
EmilyEbbingSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
JeanaiGlueckMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
DanielleKraft Sacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
KyleLoringMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
MichaelMeinertMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
JoshuaMorrisMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
AmaraSheppardNormal Community West High SchoolHigby
AlexanderStahnkeCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
GabrielStuckeyCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
EllaSwiftSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
Indiana
BraedenAlfredBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
AbigailBembenekClay Middle SchoolNicht
NadiaBlecicCrown Point High SchoolCarey
MadelynBoarmanBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
LukeByrdCrown Point High SchoolCarey
RusieChrisBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
LiamCoveneyCarmel Middle SchoolLorey
BridgetCoxBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
ChristianDybedockBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
OliviaFreemanBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
CadenHodgeGoshen Middle SchoolBruder
ConnorHostetlerBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
MaddyHusseyCrown Point High SchoolCarey
ShreyaKrishnanCarmel Middle SchoolLorey
SebastianLomeliCrown Point High SchoolCarey
ElliottMertzBatesville High SchoolCambron
GraceMillerBrownsburg High SchoolCala
GrantMillerGoshen Middle SchoolBruder
SarahMortonBrownsburg High SchoolCala
Abhinay MundrigiCarmel Middle SchoolLorey
JosephRothenbacherCarmel Middle SchoolLorey
MeganSchulenbergBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
AndrewSteiningerBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
AveryTerryBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
SamanthaWalzClay Middle SchoolNicht
KailebWhiteIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
International
SanaAhmadLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
AleynaGravettLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
PhillipOsadskyLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
SebastianSosaLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
Kansas
FletcherAustinGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
AndrewWindheuserGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
Kentucky
ConnorAbateRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
HershellBlackburnRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
AdenBrienMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
CharlineCastagnetMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
SierraClarkRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
KadenColeMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
ElizabethCorryMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
MatthewEdwardsConner High SchoolVessa
JonathanEricsonConner High SchoolVessa
IsaacFeezorMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
BrodrickFlahertyConner High SchoolVessa
NathanielJarboeSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JoshuaKemmererConner High SchoolVessa
TracyMooreRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
ChloeReedMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
ErinaShinjoRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
ThomasTateRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
MacieWaltersRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
Louisiana
SydneyAlsabrookCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
MichaelHerringCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
MilesKatzenBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
HanNguyenBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
ZacharyThelenCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
AngelaTranBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
TimmyTranBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
KateWorthyBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
HudsonZimmermanCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
Maryland-DC Metro
Andrew MathesonGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
R.J.RusnakGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
Massachusetts
HenryAllushiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AlexanderBerubeNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
DimitriChernozhukovLexington High SchoolFloerke
CarlyChungBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
CalvinCochraneNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
AidanDaviesBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
WilliamDonovanLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
AlexandraDutaBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
CarlosGonzalezBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
KatharineGrothBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LouisaHemrBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AbigailHerrmannLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
LilyanaJohnsonBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Martin KellyBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AvaKleinNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
CarolineMartinLexington High SchoolFloerke
AriannaMochalkinLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
NitishNaikLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
HeathNevisLexington High SchoolFloerke
DhruvanPrakashLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
BenjaminSchafferLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
AbigailShawNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
DanteShepherdBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AprilShiConcord AcademyFalk
MadisonStockwellBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
PatrycjaSyperBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MadisonTuckNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
EllianaTweedieLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
AlexanderVon KriesBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JilunZhangLexington High SchoolFloerke
Michigan
AllieBaileyDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Treder
JuliaDos Santos WeissTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
RiyaDuttaTroy High SchoolCatlin
EllisaFranklinTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
JorjaFullerClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
PhilipKappDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Treder
IsabelleLamugTroy High SchoolCatlin
AlexaLyonHuron High SchoolSmith
AbeNeds-FoxGrosse Pointe High SchoolPetrilli
ElaineQuTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
JayantiRakshitTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
VictoriaSchadwinkelDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Treder
AlexWickershamTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
RileyHoletsNew Prague High SchoolLacey
LilyKronschnabelLiberty Classical AcademyAnderson
Mississippi
DavidHesonThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
SophieTiptonThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
Missouri
AdamBauerNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
TuckerDeslogeJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
JaneDubberkeNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
MaeveHeaneyNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
NicholasHibbardNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
JaidenSpechtNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
CharlotteSpohrNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
AidenTroupKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
Vincent YoungKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
Montana
ChaseCalandroChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
OliviaCollinsChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
ThomasRathBozeman High SchoolWarchola
AudreyStenhouseChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
AnnaWisemanChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
Nebraska
MargotGisslerGretna High SchoolDeane
KelseyJarnaginGretna High SchoolDeane
ChloeOttGretna High SchoolDeane
AveryOwensGretna High SchoolDeane
LillianTheallGretna High SchoolDeane
AidenWebberGretna High SchoolDeane
Northern New Jersey
JimmyBuggeGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
PeterGrigoryevGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
RoxannePascualOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
KaedeScholtzGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
JohnToolanSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
JackWangThe Pennington SchoolChase
DavidZhangThe Pennington SchoolChase
Southern New Jersey
JillianDanberryCherry Hill High School EastGraff
SobieskiEmilyBishop Eustace Prep schoolCollier
DianaFlores-FunezCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
YahairaSmithCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
ConnorStoricksLenape High SchoolStecher
Central New York
KayleneNobleWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
MasonWeiresEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Hudson Valley
JuliaDotyMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
KellyFensterMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
FaithMarchioniMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
SydneyMascollMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
Julia PastuszkaMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
BruceProcelMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
ChelseaRitterMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
Long Island
SoniaCherpelisGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
JillianDarcyHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
MorganNoodyGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
IsabelleSoberonGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
AdamVirgiantoDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Rochester New York
HannahAufderheideMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
AndrewMillerMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
Trevor ShooshanMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
North Carolina
WilliamBusseProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AnthonyChenProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
NicholasCoileCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
GavinColbyNorthwest High SchoolHam
RhiannaCollinsNorthwest High SchoolHam
LiamDanielsThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
AditiDumpalaProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
TiwaladeEkunsanmiCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
KaylaEnavProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ThomasGoudesProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
CharlotteJohnson-PostProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ColeNackRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
MaddieSt. AmandProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
CarolineStrainProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
JamesVan DykeRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
WilliamWaltonRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
WillWardProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
North Dakota
MarkieKuntzBismarck High SchoolCrow
Calista RennichBismarck High SchoolCrow
CourtneySchumacherBismarck High SchoolCrow
Northern New England
AddisonEvansContoocook Valley Regional High SchoolHodgdon
Gwen InglisContoocook Valley Regional High SchoolHodgdon
ArianaMoseyMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
WilliamRichardsRundlett Middle School Hayes
SamuelRousseauContoocook Valley Regional High SchoolHodgdon
EliWardContoocook Valley Regional High SchoolHodgdon
Ohio
Zoe AshenfelterCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
CaseyBoydCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
JoshBrownShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
MayaBuscheWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
TimothyColemanWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
EricEberhardtWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
EllaGreyShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
FaithHutchisonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
QuinnKelleyWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
EavanKuehnleShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
MilesLantonWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
NicholasLutherShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
AshtonMcCallisterWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
McKennaNadermannWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
RoryO'CallaghanWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
DavidPorterWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
Grant PratherArchbishop Moeller High SchoolZins-Adams
Chloe SibertCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
Dylan StuckeyCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
ParkerStupprichWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
MorganTegartyBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
VictorVoinovichBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
DanielWestrichWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AllisonZheCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
Oklahoma
NyaBarnardRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
JariSuchaneckCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
BenjaminColliChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
MichaelCoveyOwen J. Roberts Middle SchoolDahl
IsabellaDymondChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
BreawnaFordCentral Dauphin East High SchoolWeisser
ElijahHublerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
HannahLogueEphrata High SchoolWise
AnnetteMarroquinChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
AlexanderMasseyOwen J. Roberts Middle SchoolDahl
MicahNeffEphrata High SchoolWise
MaivyNguyenCamp Hill Middle School/High SchoolStorey
NicolasRomaniwEphrata High SchoolWise
JohnRossiCenterville Middle SchoolJannotta
LiamSilliOwen J. Roberts Middle SchoolDahl
RebeccaStoltzfusLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
SarahStoltzfusLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
DavidStriggleCenterville Middle SchoolJannotta
Beck UnruhChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
BoyerVicEphrata High SchoolWise
Philadelphia-Delaware
AnandDicksonStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
EthanJohnsonSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
EliotKeenerSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
GabrielLozaSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
SophiaMatthewsSandy Run Middle SchoolBadzura
WilliamMichelfelderQuakertown Community School DistrictKreider
JacobNestorStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
Aimar Ng PonsStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
VarunSinghMurray Avenue SchoolStiles
DominicSpatolaDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
BoraUluturkImmanuel German SchoolAbbate
TessaWheelockSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
RobertWoltjenSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
ShohjahonAbdusamatovThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
SebastianGonzalezThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
LochlanMcGinnisShady Side AcademyBaringer
WilliamSandovalAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
AmandaSteinAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
DanielYohoAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
South Carolina
EvaLikhtarBoiling Springs High SchoolWrenn
AmeliaJoynerOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
MarisMcCrawOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
BryceSabinOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
Tennessee
DorianBledsoeWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
KassidyBuchannonOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
BenjaminConnorMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
HannahCoutcherCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ElizabethCraftHouston High SchoolPenrod
JohnCrawfordMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JefferyDardenMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JacksonDentonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
GrantDurrettWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
MazzyHansen-MurrayMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JohnrobertHawkinsFirst Assembly Christian SchoolNathan
LukeJacksonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
GregJordanWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
EliKampineMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CarterLongCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
MauroMastrapasquaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JonathanMenjivarMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JessicaMohrOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
HarrisNeuCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
DonPierceMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
EmmaPinneyWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
CarsonPotterMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MilesPotterCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
IsaiahRichardCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
IsaiahRudeHouston High SchoolPenrod
ReidSmithMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
NevaTilleyMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
Houston
Ann-MarieBourgeoisSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
NataliaCadavalTomball High SchoolBauske
CadenChenW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
JackieChengMemorial High SchoolDavis
AlyssaEilersSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
CalebGuseW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
HayleyHudgensTomball High SchoolBauske
AndrewKieslingSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
OwenMatherSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
FaithTsangSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
OdysseusWangW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
North Texas
ZaneCragleAllen High SchoolCleveland
RebeccaHuangAllen High SchoolCleveland
SamanthaHuynhMidway High SchoolBullock
AlbertJiShepton/Jasper High SchoolReilly
LilyJohnsonMidway High SchoolBullock
VanLuuMidway High SchoolBullock
AinsleyStadlerAllen High SchoolCleveland
South Texas
AnnikaDayLutheran High School of San AntonioBartelt
AbigailEverettAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
Maxine FraserKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AmandaGarnerLockhart High SchoolFowler
EveGottsmanKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
ConnorHawkinsAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
AlexanderJurbergsKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
RyanKerwickKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
OtterKokindaKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
RheaMoranKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
ColeMurphyKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
ColineNeavilleKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Thanh-lanNguyenKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
SamanthaSpencerBoerne Middle School NorthChristianson
SophieSunKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
HannahWatkinsLutheran High School of San AntonioBartelt
Virginia
RyanAngleThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JacobAverillBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
OliviaBarbarisiPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
MadelineBermanBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
ElinaBuxhoferJohn Champe High SchoolSchuster
HongtaoChenRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
JayashreeEzhilarasuThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
EmmaFixNorfolk AcademyMogen
DanielaGodfreyRichmond Community High SchoolWilkey
AyeshaKabduwalThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
VibhavKuritiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WilliamLelandBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
RaidenLoperManchester High SchoolHoughton
ZishengLuoRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
HaroldMargeta-CacaceThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CharlesMorseThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
GregoryNelsonTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
DustinPeukertPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
BrandonRohrerBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
IsraSatiarThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnnikaTopchyThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
IgnacioToroThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MillieVan SlykeNorfolk AcademyMogen
IsaiahWangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KennethYoonTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
Washington
MasonDeaverBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
LiliGudgelBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
MaiaSeeleyBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
IsaacStevensBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
Wisconsin
LilyBayerSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
IsabelleBestulSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
AnnabelBiasiLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
ChloeColomboSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
ZoeEineichnerPark View Middle SchoolWeber
LoganEspinosaWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
Megan GrasseBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Richard HuynhWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
Shravani KulkarniOak Creek East Middle SchoolDavis
KatiaLabashSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
ChloeLewisLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
CarinaPelzekWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
RemingtonReichmannPark View Middle SchoolWeber
MarkRicheySt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
GageRuschMarquette Univ HSGrusenski
QuinnRuschMarquette Univ HSGrusenski
WilliamSchumacherMarquette Univ HSGrusenski
CamilleSocolWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
Rose UrbanskiBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub