Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

9/23/2019
Tag a Future German Teacher

9/24/2019 » 10/3/2019
Vote for Winners in the Teach German Day Student Video Contest

9/28/2019
GETVICO - Free virtual conference for German teachers

9/30/2019
Abstracts due for 2020 SWCOLT

9/30/2019 » 10/6/2019
National German Week

Member Accolades

2019 Level 2 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 2

2019 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
Max Block Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Jackson Crumbly Houston Academy Mink
Fatema Dhondia Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Isaac Jones Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Veda Joshi Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Brantley Newsome Vestavia Hills High School Patterson
Dylan Shi Vestavia Hills High School Patterson
Christina Sorochinsky Vestavia Hills High School Patterson
Shelby Stafford Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Evan Stevens Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Chase Tillman Auburn High School Martin
Tabitha Watson Alabama School of Math and Science Hoequist
Alaska
Natasha Fode West Anchorage High School Kimball
Jessica Gimarc A.J. Dimond High School Beattie
Alison Michael South Anchorage High School Dick
Clara Unger South Anchorage High School Dick
Arizona
Ethan David University High School Meyers
Michael Faulk University High School Meyers
Kendall Jeong University High School Meyers
Sela Margalit University High School Meyers
Skylar Nelson Maricopa High School Jones
Abigail Poland Maricopa High School Jones
Andrew Shipley University High School Meyers
Phoebe Ward University High School Meyers
Northern California
Tess Anderson Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Emmet Arikan Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Julian Baldwin Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Olivia Barata German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Meah Bauer German School of East Bay Halbe
Annika Borys Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Lara Botto Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Marissa Boysen German Language School of Marin Jasper
Dominic Brockstedt Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Valentino Bruckner Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Sophie Bucker German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Heidi Castro Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Danino Corsis German Scool of Fremont Hosseini
Tamas Cuenca-Romero Germann Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Jameson Dawe Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Heather Diaz Northgate High School Grabow
Renzo DiGrande Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Edda Grondahl Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Aria Emilie Hiss German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Sarah Hoang Independence High School Lynch
Shaun Innes Angelo Rodriguez High School Aten
Mary Kelly German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Ella Kohoutek German Scool of Fremont Hosseini
Caroline Kuhn San Ramon Valley German School Tisdale
Chattopadhyay Kushal German Scool of Fremont Hosseini
Anna Lee South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Levi Livengood Independence High School Lynch
Nika Loo German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Clemens Mayer Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Emma Mc Ilveen Rose Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Ariana McFarlane San Ramon Valley German School Tisdale
Sarah McKinney South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Justin Nguyen Independence High School Lynch
Samantha Otterson Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Natalie Pfeiffer German School of East Bay Halbe
Juliana Pimentel South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Lucie Riggs Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Alex Rock San Ramon Valley German School Tisdale
Yara Samad Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Amir Schmuecker German School of San Francisco Windfuhr
Caspar Schulte Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Nasreen Schulze Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
Dhedhi Shahriar Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Blair Shatzel European Languages Campbell
Jishnu Steffen Henry M. Gunn High School Schroeppel
Oliver Sturges Bay Area Kinderstube Plus Klein
Nicolas Troutner Angelo Rodriguez High School Aten
Reid Vaughan German-American School of Palo Alto Nayir Bayram
Tate Vaughan German-American School of Palo Alto Nayir Bayram
Andres Villavicencio Independence High School Lynch
Eva Von Sichart San Ramon Valley German School Tisdale
David Watson Angelo Rodriguez High School Aten
Marcel Wickler South Bay Deutscher Schulverein Merz
Samika Yedur German Scool of Fremont Hosseini
Wen Kai Yiang German Scool of Fremont Hosseini
Sophia Zuber Bay Area Kinderstube Feltes
San Diego
Orlando Hill Guajome Park Academy Loehrmann
Sydney Huffman Palomar College Manneh
Julia Krohne German Pacific School San Diego Elbe
Petra Marsowicz German Pacific School San Diego Elbe
Masha Petrascheck German American School Association Encinitas Petrascheck
Misa Uchiyama German Pacific School San Diego Elbe
Southern California
Justin Barras German American School Association Samstagsschule Costa Mesa Stratton
Matthaeus Bischof German School Campus Schoeneich
Mylaine Bolduc Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Leonie Casper Claremont High School Tsai
Ariana Castrellon La Habra High School Artemyev
Justin Collin Claremont High School Tsai
Maximilian Fischer Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Leni Frommel German American School Association Temple City Campus Doelker
Maya Garcia Claremont High School Tsai
Emma Glaza Crescenta Valley High School Markarian
Sierra Greninger Crescenta Valley High School Markarian
Mateo Haas German American School Association Temple City Campus Doelker
Sara Henkel Claremont High School Tsai
Daphne Higham German American School Association Anaheim Hills Foss
Celine Kapusta Yorba Linda High School Picciotta
Zachary Kozycz La Habra High School Artemyev
Anja Krause German American School Association Temple City Campus Doelker
Eric Limonadi Crescenta Valley High School Markarian
Alexander Linden-Ross Claremont High School Tsai
Elizabeth Margrave Claremont High School Tsai
Claudine Mekhail Mission Viejo German School Blackley
Kiernan Nesslar Claremont High School Tsai
Katie O'Leary Claremont High School Tsai
Zara Olguin Claremont High School Tsai
Phoebe Olsen Claremont High School Tsai
Alina Picciotta Yorba Linda High School Picciotta
Anna Rappas German American School Association Samstagsschule Costa Mesa Stratton
Samuel Rivas Wilmer Amina Carter High School Martinez
Emily Robles Claremont High School Tsai
Hunter Ruebsamen German School Campus Schoeneich
Evelyn Sanchez Claremont High School Tsai
Nathan Sanduk Adolfo Camarillo High School Kuehn
Jacob Speth Adolfo Camarillo High School Kuehn
Yasmine Suuck Claremont High School Tsai
Arlo Tanenbaum Claremont High School Tsai
Benjamin Taylor Claremont High School Tsai
Rohita Thammineni Yorba Linda High School Picciotta
Andrew Truttmann Claremont High School Tsai
Elijah Wakefield Claremont High School Tsai
Justin Wang Claremont High School Tsai
Aleksandra Watkins Claremont High School Tsai
Kaylee Worrell Yorba Linda High School Picciotta
Bradley Yoshihara La Habra High School Artemyev
Colorado-Wyoming
Desmond Decker Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Connor Devino Pine Creek High School Lykens
Kyle Fagan Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Emily Flanders Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Lindsey Fleak Legacy High School Dray
Maryam Hadi Boulder High School Shirai
Robert Harrell Legacy High School Dray
Andrew Heck Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Thomas Heffernan Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Allison Hoffman Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Enzo Knapp Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Jacob Larock Legacy High School Dray
Miles Nash Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Carter Norsen Pine Creek High School Lykens
Xavier O'Keefe Chatfield Senior High School Hendrickson
Lucinda Stewart Boulder High School Shirai
Jason Teck Legacy High School Dray
Mark Turner Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Jack Warmack Cheyenne Mountain High School Philipp
Grace Yoakum Legacy High School Dray
Connecticut
Jolie Agban German School of Connecticut, West Hartford Campus Röder
Diane Babala German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Ava Beninati German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Niklas Boenicke German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Neal Brauweiler German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
William Burns The Hotchkiss School Dittmer
Giselle Cook Greenwich High School Schmidt
Tony Correale German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Yihan Ding The Hotchkiss School Dittmer
Luke Elmarsafy German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Chris Glaser German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Bridget Hadden German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Domenic Hartmann German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Jenna Hartmann German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Niklas Hofmann German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Sophia Hofmann German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Mika Hori German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Tiffany Hua Cheshire High School Haase
Gesa Jaaks German School of Connecticut, West Hartford Campus Röder
Thibaud Jeandin German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Elias Kassoff German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Sebastian Kohncke German School of Connecticut, West Hartford Campus Röder
Melanie Lahrkamp German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Caitlin Lammer German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Eva Lammer German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Josephine Lewertoff German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Jeffrey Lin Cheshire High School Haase
Gabriella Meyerhoff Greenwich High School Schmidt
Clara Preisig The Hotchkiss School Dittmer
Anne-Eva Ritter German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Claire-Helene Ritter German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Nadja Roeser German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Sofia Ruiz Greenwich High School Schmidt
Maria Ruttmann German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Pranathi Santosh Cheshire High School Haase
Lucas Tecklenburg German School of Connecticut Reuther-Roche
Nick Vasiljevs Cheshire High School Haase
Lukas Witzke Wilton High School Higgins
Florida
Matias A. Alvarez MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Patricio Diaz-Rivera MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Lorena Froze Dr. Phillips High School King
Joseph J. Gay MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Andrea Holstein Ridge Community High School Cranston
Juan S. Luchsinger MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Lisa Manneck Dr. Phillips High School King
Jacob Nakamura International Baccalaureate & Summerlin Academy at Bartow High School Porter
Artermis T. Theodoridis MAST Academy Pollak Reby
Lucas Vivas International Baccalaureate & Summerlin Academy at Bartow High School Porter
Astrid Wimmer German Learning Center of Weston Villiotis
Georgia
Naa Besa Annan German School of Atlanta Estrella
Sydney Bice Collins Hill High School Lane
Tomasz Cartwright Parkview High School Knezovic
Radu Casapu North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Claas Daehnhardt German School of Atlanta Estrella
Laila De Jong South Forsyth High School Strecker
Andrew Dejesus Collins Hill High School Lane
Henry Fu The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Luisa Fux German School of Atlanta Estrella
Bryten Gant Brookwood High School Kimbrough
Katelynn Gray Brookwood High School Kimbrough
Jordan Hammond The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Jacob Hatcher Georgia Virtual School Krueck
Lauren Henggeler South Forsyth High School Strecker
Wesley Imig North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Sarah Jo North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Jamie Jordan Collins Hill High School Lane
Andrea Joya German School of Atlanta Estrella
Sophia Joya German School of Atlanta Estrella
Avyesh Kapadia The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Emma Keuthen German School of Atlanta Estrella
Justin Kinsey Parkview High School Knezovic
Cynthia Lin The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Euan Maley South Forsyth High School Strecker
Deborah Mativo Brookwood High School Kimbrough
Dawson Miller North Gwinnett High School Mooney
Emma Naarding Northview High School Muck-Batticks
Michael Nickolov German School of Atlanta Estrella
Audrey Okrutney Union Grove High School Prescott
Grace Oyekola Parkview High School Knezovic
Amelia Pettersson South Forsyth High School Strecker
Kyle Schmidt Parkview High School Knezovic
Maggie Segal German School of Atlanta Estrella
Sarah Solano German School of Atlanta Estrella
Jocelyn Somerson South Forsyth High School Strecker
Daniel Watson South Forsyth High School Strecker
Juliette Whaley German School of Atlanta Estrella
Aditya Yadavalli The Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Burse
Heyi Zhang Parkview High School Knezovic
Idaho
Eli Anderson Boise High School Burkholder
Caitlyn Atkins Boise High School Burkholder
Henrik Gustafson Boise High School Burkholder
Lily Hanrahan Boise High School Burkholder
Nicholas Monahan McCall-Donnelly High School Stones
Northern Illinois
Neeti Agrawal Naperville North High School Justice
Daniel Babenkov Naperville North High School Justice
Fiona Beck German Language School Naperville Becker
Miriam Bloom The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Andrea Brewe Naperville Central High School Schultz
Nicholas Bridges The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Amanda Cassel The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Troy Chien Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Ela Chintagunta The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Kendall Clark The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Declan Creaney Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Lauren Crowe Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Nora Dolce New Trier Township High School Steen
Rachel Druce-Hoffman Neuqua Valley High School Wolfersberger
Katja Edwards The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Nicholas Edwards-Levin The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Dane Engman Naperville Central High School Schultz
Abigail Felde Antioch Community High School Katz
Grant Fiedler Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Eric Flocke The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Jamie Frost Waubonsie Valley High School Wolfersberger
M. Giacchetti Hinsdale Central High School Grady
Christopher Hanagan Libertyville High School Lechner
Viktoria Hanson Riverside Brookfield High School Reaves
Emily Hein Maine South High School Wolf
Vivian Hein Wochenendschule der Vereinigung der Donauschwaben, Chicago Rill
Susan Huang The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Sophia Iskowich New Trier Township High School Steen
Margaret Jones New Trier Township High School Steen
Julia Kastenmeier German Language School Naperville Becker
Arnav Khanna Waubonsie Valley High School Wolfersberger
William Knudsen Downers Grove North High School Iwersen-Burritt
Ann Lamptey Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Myles Lange Lakes Community High School Cratty
Linda Li Hinsdale Central High School Grady
Emily Liu Neuqua Valley High School Wolfersberger
Grace Liu The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Hannah Liu Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Jason Liu Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Sean Lu Metea Valley Highschool Hagen
Dylan Lussem Wochenendschule der Vereiningung der Donauschwaben, Chicago Rill
Richard Ma Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Nolan Mason Downers Grove South High School Moreno
Sarah McCarthy Naperville North High School Justice
Kaia McDaniel Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Shawn McIntire Lakes Community High School Cratty
Teagan Mitchell Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Megan Morris Geneva Community High School Swidenbank
James Mroczka Lakes Community High School Cratty
Louis Mueller Downers Grove South High School Moreno
Eleanor Murphy New Trier Township High School Steen
Timothy Nielsen Lockport Township High School Reaves
K. Pang Hinsdale Central High School Grady
Nikolas Papakos New Trier Township High School Steen
Ryan Patterson Libertyville High School Lechner
Max Peckman Lockport Township High School Reaves
Conner Phillips New Trier Township High School Steen
Ethan Phillips Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Matthew Plunkett New Trier Township High School Steen
Emma Powers New Trier Township High School Steen
Akul Prakash Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
A. Radu Hinsdale Central High School Grady
Anika Raina Libertyville High School Lechner
R. Ravisundar Hinsdale Central High School Grady
Valynn Rinkel Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Benjamin Robke New Trier Township High School Steen
Andrew Ruby Buffalo Grove High School Santeford
Eva Ruterschmidt Buffalo Grove High School Byrom
Nicholas Schillinger Waubonsie Valley High School Wolfersberger
Nicklas Schmidt-Bailey Downers Grove South High School Stock
Ava Shah New Trier Township High School Steen
Jacob Slabosz Antioch Community High School Katz
Eliot Smith Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
Sebastian Sovailescu Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Nicoletta Spiliopoulos New Trier Township High School Steen
Bethany Stephens The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Ava Swenson Buffalo Grove High School Byrom
Makayla Szendzial Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Michalak
J. Tatooles Hinsdale Central High School Grady
Kate Taylor Naperville Central High School Schultz
Charlotte Traub Naperville Central High School Schultz
Oscar Tschackert New Trier Township High School Steen
Dhruv Vaze Hinsdale South High School Lodl
Spencer Vonbank New Trier Township High School Steen
Mark Graham Waterstraat, Jr. The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Nicholas Wilson New Trier Township High School Steen
Louan Winterl German Language School Naperville Becker
Anna Yelisseyeva Buffalo Grove High School Santeford
Sean Zhang The University of Chiccago Laboratory Schools Zemil
Magdalena Zucek Vernon Hills High School Kerth
Southern Illinois
Liam Campbell Champaign Centennial High School Malloy
Rebecca Grebe Metamora Township High School Bachfischer
Henry Laufenberg University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Serenity Lilly University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Zach Morton Sacred Heart-Griffin High School Huffman
Trey Moutlon Glenwood Senior High School Voss
Jonah Parkes Sacred Heart-Griffin High School Huffman
Kristofer Rathunde Carbondale High School Lorinskas
Jake Regenwetter University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Andy Tang University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Rowan Trilling-Hansen University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Farah Willenbrock University of Illinois Laboratory High School Weilmuenster
Indiana
Ann Alekseenko West Lafayette High School Studt
Marc Bailey Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and Humanities Rogers
Ryan Beck Fishers High School Geisinger
Grace Czerwonky West Lafayette High School Studt
Liam Daniels Carmel High school Becker
Gabriel Escobar Carmel High School King
Kaylee Gingo Carmel High School King
Ella Govert Crown Point High School Marek
Karl Jaagosild West Lafayette High School Studt
Matthew Kain West Lafayette High School Studt
Brandon Kem Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and Humanities Rogers
Emersen Kolb Fishers High School Geisinger
Will Lasater West Lafayette High School Studt
John Latimer Fishers High School Geisinger
Isaac Leichty West Lafayette High School Studt
Sydney Lenski Carmel High School King
Lillia Mangel-Martin Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and Humanities Rogers
Lincoln Masson West Lafayette High School Studt
Katherine Matthew Northridge High School Zachar
Noah Migoski Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and Humanities Rogers
Truman Mohr Fishers High School Geisinger
Matthew Mozingo Fishers High School Geisinger
Nolan Murdock Fishers High School Geisinger
Manav Musunuru Carmel High School King
Dylan Noble Fishers High School Geisinger
Malorie Palmer Carmel High School King
Emily Paula West Lafayette High School Studt
Samuel Plumer Crown Point High School Marek
Eitan Price Carmel High School King
Isabel Reynolds Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and Humanities Rogers
Katherine Rhodes West Lafayette High School Studt
Samuel Shephard Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and Humanities Rogers
Anastasia Sichuga-Florea Fishers High School Geisinger
Elijah Stukenborg Brownsburg High School Cala
Ruth Sugiarto West Lafayette High School Studt
Lea Tindel West Lafayette High School Studt
Angelina Valente Crown Point High School Marek
Benjamin Von Werder West Lafayette High School Studt
Brenna White Carmel High School King
Jacob Zhang Carmel High School King
International
Shailen Sifer Landstuhl Middle School Clark
Jasmine Verrine Landstuhl Middle School Clark
Iowa
Daniel Feldt Waukee High School Spackman
Kansas
Jack Foster Lawrence High School Scholz
Megan Li Olathe East High School Hanks
Kentucky
Stephen Brueggen Larry A. Ryle High School Zeigler
Madison Fowler Larry A. Ryle High School Zeigler
Quinn Hornback Saint Xavier High School Stewart
Jacob Lipscomb Bowling Green High School Rose
Sophie Moore Bowling Green High School Rose
Francis Rodriguez Covington Latin School Geisselbrecht
Andrew Stevens Larry A. Ryle High School Zeigler
Louisiana
Avery Bivens Caddo Magnet High School Nowak
Dexter Friis-Hecht Benjamin Franklin High School Hammer
Eva Riether Caddo Magnet High School Nowak
Keegan Ryan Caddo Magnet High School Nowak
Katherine Weaver Benjamin Franklin High School Hammer
Michael Zengel Benjamin Franklin High School Hammer
Maine
Aniela Holtrop Maine Coast Waldorf School Coltman
Maryland-DC Metro
Worthy Beilman DeMatha Catholic High School Murphy
Lea Bilke German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Christopher Bispels Wilde Lake High School Rhoton
Arseniy Borovikov Centennial High School Desmond
Ainsley Braun Centennial High School Desmond
Ella Caldwell German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Sara Domerchie Centennial High School Desmond
Madeline Egan German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Theodore Gifford Howard High School Rill
Ryan Jiang Centennial High School Desmond
Langston Karibani North County High School Griffin
Steppan Konoplev Centennial High School Desmond
Lili Malatinszky German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Erik Marcinek Centennial High School Desmond
Olivia Matuschek German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Samuel Melicosta Centennial High School Desmond
Elise Orr German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Christian Rodgers Howard High School Rill
Paul Rosenberg Georgetown Preparatory School McGinn
Sarah Stoker German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Ian Strehl DeMatha Catholic High School Murphy
Mariana Trujillo German International School Washington D.C. Hopkins
Massachusetts
Luca Julian Ackmann German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Eva Adam German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Eowyn Bach German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Daniel Bergen Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Samuel Bogomolni Boston Latin School Gavin
Tija Brown German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Sophie Burns Newburyport High School Wolf
Claire Cady Westford Academy Welch
Jon Colley Westford Academy Welch
Ian Condon Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Danny Cutbill Westford Academy Welch
Jordan Daly German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Ariana Del Angel-Flores Lexington High School Floerke
Dominik Dwyer German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Spencer Goldsmith Falmouth Academy Eder
Yilan Gu Lexington High School Floerke
Axel Hardy German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Ethan Hausman Westford Academy Welch
Heidi Hausmann German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Julia Heise German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Annika Held German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Annika Hoag Westford Academy Welch
Madeleine Hodges German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Lukas Hofmann Boston Latin School Gavin
Jules Hohmann German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Aliena Holt German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Manasvi Iyengar Westford Academy Welch
Jade Maria Jensen German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Sarah Jonczyk German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Alex Joos Westford Academy Welch
Ada Kilian German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Colleen Laird Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Erick Liang Boston Latin School Gavin
Rui Liu Boston Latin School Gavin
Nathan Lux Westford Academy Welch
Fiona Marino German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Alana Marre German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Mya Martinez German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Allison Mcintosh Westford Academy Welch
Christine Mckay Westford Academy Welch
Jonah Mesple Falmouth Academy Eder
Logan Moniz Falmouth Academy Eder
Anna Norman Boston Latin School Gavin
Dylan O'Toole Westford Academy Welch
Thalia ONeil German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Ourania Parastatidis Boston Latin School Gavin
Anna Patterson German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Henry Patton Concord Academy Falk
Aruli Pillai Westford Academy Welch
Christiane Pirker German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Katya Resch German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Isabelle Santamauro Falmouth Academy Becker
Alison Schmidt Westford Academy Welch
Hannah Selverian German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Linus Sievers Perkins German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Amelia Snyder Newburyport High School Wolf
Savannah Spring German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Nathan Super Nashoba Regional High School Prichard
Riya Thapar Westford Academy Welch
Alex Therrien Westford Academy Welch
Nora Tripp Westford Academy Welch
Benjamin Truebe German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Riley Tsechrintzis Westford Academy Welch
Gavin Valeriano German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Anneka Vayaal Westford Academy Welch
Lea Von Hilgers German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Alexander Werdich German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Grace Wieselquist Westford Academy Welch
Alec Wilcken German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Lisa Xu Westford Academy Welch
Paul Yanovitch Natick High School Ruggaber
Robert Yao Westford Academy Welch
Mark Yarger German Saturday School Boston Bonmassar
Michigan
Zachariah Cain Fowlerville High School Huffman
Angelo Calado Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Nolan Edelmann Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Maximilian Elter Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Jacob Firby Clarkston Junior High School Trapani
Laurin Fischer Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Christopher Fritz Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Joleen Jordan Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Avery Kraemer Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Jaime Lade Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Kira Minner Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Ryan Sahba Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Kimberly Sainsard Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Surya Sanjay Troy High School Catlin
Maximilian Schardt Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Tom-Bosse Schroeder Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Jessica Schwalb Huron High School Smith
Liam Sheehan Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Anna Steib Clarkston Junior High School Trapani
Yoseph Elias Thake Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Rania Tobail Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Emma Ulmer Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Sine Urtel Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Maeve Weymueller Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Jolie Winkler Deutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc. Treder
Minnesota
Lindsay Bachman Rosemount High School Sullivan
Yagor Balotsin Rosemount High School Sullivan
Annelise Battaglia Rosemount High School Sullivan
Ava Biegert East Ridge High School Young
Dante Gilbert St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Elise Harris Liberty Classical Academy Anderson
Elsa Johnson Minnetonka High School Fairbrother
Conor Jolly Andover High School Matz
Stephanie Kowalski Virginia High School Kowalski
Amanda Lawless Hermantown High School Waterhouse
Emma Lilly East Ridge High School Young
Lukas Niesen East Ridge High School Young
Delaney Nordos Minnetonka High School Fairbrother
Leah Olson New Prague High School Lacey
Emily Riemer Minnetonka High School Fairbrother
Sophie Scharin East Ridge High School Young
Clare Vanderkooi Buffalo High School Strassburg
William Walker Minnetonka High School Fairbrother
Samuel Zelazo St. Paul Academy and Summit School Crowder
Mississippi
Adele Johnson Oxford High School Beam
Alexander Mobley Oxford High School Beam
Missouri
Will Bergman Kirkwood High School Singleton
Armin Bertram German School Association of Greater St. Louis Hasselschwert
Anna Beutelmann German School Association of Greater St. Louis Hasselschwert
Lena Block German School Association of Greater St. Louis Hasselschwert
Davis Engler John Burroughs School Russell
Noah Gjelvik Kirkwood High School Singleton
Arna Gowda John Burroughs School Russell
Austin Haga Kirkwood High School Bowman
Maggie Klein Kirkwood High School Singleton
Nicole Klotz Kirkwood High School Singleton
Erin Lamping John Burroughs School Russell
Lucas Licker German School Association of Greater St. Louis Hasselschwert
Phoebe Martyn John Burroughs School Russell
Addison Schroeder Kirkwood High School Bowman
Matteo Seifarth German School Association of Greater St. Louis Hasselschwert
Antony Stientjes Ladue Horton Watkins High School Quinn
Anthony Wang Ladue Horton Watkins High School Quinn
Jacob West Kirkwood High School Singleton
Montana
Emma Baumgardner Bozeman High School Werner
Maya Dickerson Bozeman High School Werner
Gabrielle Leer Billings West High School Asleson
Nebraska
Caleb Alexander Millard North High School Brennan
Paul Cornett Gretna High School Deane
Katelin Kersten Gretna High School Deane
Kenneth Ou Lincoln East High School Evans
Faith Polivanov Gretna High School Deane
Kai Waddell Lincoln East High School Evans
Northern New Jersey
Nils Almen Ridgewood High School Parks
Tiago D. Bombo Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Belina Bubenik The German School of Union County Koellmann
Liam Concannon Saint Peter's Preparatory School Veniero
Thomas Esteves Varvella Vicente The German School of Union County Koellmann
Tevin Flom Old Bridge High School Cotis
Lena Graven The German School of Union County Koellmann
Emily M. Griffen Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Sebastian A. Guerrero Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
David Guhl German Language School Holmdel Rumson Greco
William R. Hanks Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Delia Heller The German School of Union County Koellmann
Sathvika (Sathy) Iyengar Old Bridge High School Cotis
Lina Jlelaty German Language School Westwood Gehres
Jake T. Lengle Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Brian Li The Pingry School Dickerson
Tyler J. Longo Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Annabelle F. Mason Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Elija Meier German Language School Holmdel Rumson Greco
Collin Merz Hunterdon Central Regional High School Glowacki
Samantha Nadeau Hunterdon Central Regional High School Glowacki
Amelia M. Phillips Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Jonathan Rudinsky German Language School Holmdel Rumson Greco
Emilie R. Sawicki Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Noah Schaar German Language School of Morris County Greco
Miguel Truschel German Language School Westwood Gehres
Lucas Windau The German School of Union County Koellmann
Garrett W. Zimmerman Hopewell Valley Central High School Grimaldi
Southern New Jersey
Raymond Hackney Cedar Creek High School Ferree
Joseph Hochberg Lenape High School Stecher
Matthew McCollum Cedar Creek High School Ferree
Craig Mulhern Egg Harbor Township High School Guenther
Jenna Serotta Moorestown Friends School Murphy
Al Ziegler Egg Harbor Township High School Guenther
New Mexico
Yaris Eidenbenz Los Alamos High School Bates
Jennie Gao Los Alamos High School Bates
Phillip Ionkov Los Alamos High School Bates
Griffin Light Los Alamos High School Bates
Jason Pieck Los Alamos High School Bates
Kamaya Ronning Los Alamos High School Bates
Central New York
Thomas Barone Regis High School Lampe
Nicolas Casey Regis High School Lampe
Tommy Clarke Regis High School Lampe
Lucas Gascon Fayetteville-Manlius High School Stewart
Aidan Metz Regis High School Lampe
Jim Pardo Regis High School Lampe
Ainsley Puc Fayetteville-Manlius High School Stewart
Edwin Valencia Regis High School Lampe
Hudson Valley
Wasif Ali Shaker High School Connor
Connor Baran German Language School White Plains Zose
Alessandra Boncaldo German Language School White Plains Zose
Lily Bonds Shaker High School Connor
Lucas Brilling German Language School White Plains Zose
Amanda Carey Shaker High School Connor
Peggy Chen High School of Math, Science and Engineering Salisbury
Connor Doherty Shaker High School Connor
Thomas Donovan German Language School White Plains Zose
Leyna Dumorne German Language School White Plains Zose
Erik Frenes German Language School White Plains Zose
Myriam Gall Shaker High School Connor
Matthew Greenbaum High School of Math, Science and Engineering Salisbury
Lina Hoef German Language School White Plains Zose
Ava Hoffmeister German Language School White Plains Zose
Andrew Huang Shaker High School Connor
Maximilian Huber German Language School White Plains Zose
Grace Isernia Shaker High School Connor
Linette Kupfer German Language School White Plains Zose
George Lord German Language School White Plains Zose
Alexandra Mindt German Language School White Plains Zose
Lara Nemeth German Language School White Plains Zose
Tilman Oberbannscheidt German Language School White Plains Zose
Leonie Panzer German Language School White Plains Zose
Isabelle Redpath German Language School White Plains Zose
Christopher Scheublin German Language School White Plains Zose
Jennifer Schwartz German Language School White Plains Zose
Annika Snow German Language School White Plains Zose
Sofia Snow German Language School White Plains Zose
Nathaniel Spence Shaker High School Connor
Federico Vacca German Language School White Plains Zose
Flavio Vacca German Language School White Plains Zose
Ethan Zhang Shaker High School Connor
Long Island
Kylie Brunning Garden City High School Galvez
Niall Cowie Garden City High School Galvez
Ryan Glenn Garden City High School Galvez
Tyler Glenn Garden City High School Galvez
Johnson Jason Massapequa High School Ames Guarnaschelli
Tumminello Kathleen Massapequa High School Ames Guarnaschelli
Oliver Kleinmann Stuyvesant High School Lindemulder
Macauley Matthew Massapequa High School Ames Guarnaschelli
Emily Murphy Garden City High School Galvez
Samuel Obeck Garden City High School Galvez
Emily Pogozelski Garden City High School Galvez
Emma Remus Deutsche Sprachschule New York at UNIS Folk
Liam Sibomana Deutsche Sprachschule New York at UNIS Folk
Helena Torelli Deutsche Sprachschule New York at UNIS Folk
Jenny Zheng Garden City High School Galvez
Ava Zivanovic Deutsche Sprachschule New York at UNIS Folk
Rochester New York
Hudson Hall Brighton High School Gillespie
Will Kelly Brighton High School Gillespie
Sam Lent Brighton High School Gillespie
Jack Pfeffer Brighton High School Gillespie
North Carolina
Lars Albrecht Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Noah Anderson Enloe Magnet High School Kandah
Elizabeth Cake Northwest High School Ham
Kathryn Chignell Enloe Magnet High School Kandah
Jocelyn Conder Research Triangle High School Overlock
Rodrigo Dacosta Northwest High School Ham
Holland Daddi Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Sharma Ekartha Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Gan Emma Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Abigail Ewens Enloe Magnet High School Kandah
Elena Faltin Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Claire Fisher Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Brendon Hablutzel Providence Senior High School Humphrey
Rafael Hopf Research Triangle High School Overlock
Long Katie Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Annalise Kircik Providence Senior High School Humphrey
Walsh Kit Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Buchanan Margo Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Savannah McCracken Northwest High School Ham
Shaunak Nag Northwest High School Ham
Anna Oltmanns Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Luke Pagonis Northwest High School Ham
Rowan Parker Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Thomas Reinartz Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Sawyer Rhoney Northwest High School Ham
Cobb Savannah Raleigh Charter High School Martignoni
Alessia Scaldaferri Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Madeline Waterfield Northwest High School Ham
Katja Weber Research Triangle High School Overlock
Walker Wilson Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Anna Wing Research Triangle High School Overlock
Noah Wright Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Reagan Wright Deutsche Schule Charlotte Lentz
Northern New England
Matthias Allen Concord High School Hayes
Jeremy Binda Pinkerton Academy Schlachter
Piya Bryant Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Caitlyn Chen Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Daniel Cui Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Molly Draw Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Thomas Etchart St. Paul's School Hornor
Guite Graham Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Gergely Hajos Hanover High School Ballou
Anders Holmes St. Paul's School Hornor
Rennan Hoppa St. Paul's School Hornor
Jake Meyers St. Paul's School Hornor
Leo Napoleon Pinkerton Academy Schlachter
Linda Pang St. Paul's School Hornor
Julia Vilela Caetano Phillips Exeter Academy Schieber
Ohio
Sakura Adachi Walnut Hills High School Collins
Elise Allen Walnut Hills High School Collins
Agatha Augustine Shaker Heights High School Bradd Cook
Emre Baglam Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Charles Becher Walnut Hills High School Collins
Madeline Buehler Walnut Hills High School Collins
Henrik Burda German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Zachary Campbell Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Moore
Victor Chen Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Sofiya Cole German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Owen Derico Walnut Hills High School Collins
Samuel Dickhaut Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Moore
Matt Dillon Walnut Hills High School Collins
Gary Ding Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Ella Emanuel Walnut Hills High School Collins
Graham Finley Walnut Hills High School Collins
Annika Gulani Shaker Heights High School Bradd Cook
Alanna Howe Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Sabrina Ingram Centerville High School Wassmann
Afif Jamil Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Oestreich Julius Shaker Heights High School Bradd Cook
Liam Kelley Walnut Hills High School Collins
Ben Liu Walnut Hills High School Collins
David Lott Big Walnut High School Craig
Kristinsdottir Maria Walnut Hills High School Collins
Josie Mays Walnut Hills High School Collins
Liam Melley Walnut Hills High School Collins
Rowdy Murphy Dublin Jerome High School Bachwich
Colin Nordhauss German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Tyler Nordstrom Shaker Heights High School Bradd Cook
Finnja Noss German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Eliza O'Keefe Walnut Hills High School Collins
Laurel Prince Walnut Hills High School Collins
Lukas Rauch Walnut Hills High School Collins
Josh Reichard Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Jasper Reimers Shaker Heights High School Bradd Cook
Gavin Rosic Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Moore
Luca Sakiewicz Shaker Heights High School Bradd Cook
Piper Sauerbrunn Walnut Hills High School Collins
Olivia Schadler Walnut Hills High School Collins
Joe Schnizer Walnut Hills High School Collins
Lily Seitz German Language School Cleveland Samodelov
Logan Shinkle Big Walnut High School Craig
Tobias Simpson Dublin Coffman High School Evans
Katherine Smith Walnut Hills High School Collins
Kieran Smith Walnut Hills High School Collins
Trent Stephenson Walnut Hills High School Collins
Sikya Stiggers Walnut Hills High School Collins
Madeline Thomas Centerville High School Wassmann
Isabella Torres Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School Moore
Katrin Vilinsky Walnut Hills High School Collins
Monika Vilinsky Walnut Hills High School Collins
Helena Von Sadovszky Dublin Jerome High School Bachwich
Austin Wagner Dublin Jerome High School Bachwich
Luke Wisniewski Centerville High School Wassmann
Penelope Yuhas Big Walnut High School Craig
Oklahoma
Caden Kesselring Riverfield Country Day School Day
Oregon
Liam Anthony German Saturday School of Portland Bonfield
Luke Clifton South Salem High School Langen
Inessa Garrey South Salem High School Langen
Otto Haecker German Saturday School of Portland Bonfield
Lily-Marie Lytle Corvallis High School Caster
Jessica McGrew German Saturday School of Portland Bonfield
Micah Powch German Saturday School of Portland Bonfield
Sophia Sawyer-Terlinden South Salem High School Langen
Robert Young Aloha High School Freeborn
Central Pennsylvania
Kirsten Best Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Louis Deangelo MMI Preparatory School Moustardas
Kimi Earl Ephrata High School Wise
Brandol Galicia Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Erin Gall State College Area High School Geiger
Nicholas Letwin State College Area High School Geiger
Samuel Mantsevich Ephrata High School Wise
Isabel Miller Warwick High School Zelewicz
Ronald Reynolds Chambersburg Area Senior High School Unruh
Tara Wittlinger Owen J. Roberts High School Dahl
Philadelphia-Delaware
Patricia Bachstein Immanuel German School Olumi
Gopiga Dass Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Bada Ekecs Souderton Area High School Lindenfelser
Sophia Fehrenbach Immanuel German School Olumi
Nathanael Goellner Immanuel German School Olumi
Eleanor Graves Radnor High School Wissert-Silverman
Joshua Kerrigan Devon Preparatory School MacDonald
Lilly Klatte Immanuel German School Olumi
Mason Lindley Devon Preparatory School MacDonald
Susan Marion Pennsbury High School West DiFazio
Karl Rennick-Zuefle Strath Haven High School McGuinness
Aditya Shah Wissahickon High School Perrine-Wilson
Angela Tacheva Immanuel German School Olumi
David Volchonok Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Zihan Yang Lower Moreland High School Stiles
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
Connor Frank Mt. Lebanon High School Meyers
Molly Schwertfuehrer Mt. Lebanon High School Meyers
South Carolina
Laura Mitchell German School Upstate Schmidt
Tennessee
Liam Allison Farragut High School Linger
John Dyer Farragut High School Linger
Abby Higgins Central Magnet School Boost
Wesley Hirschmann Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
John Jameson Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Jack Larish Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Kylie London Central Magnet School Boost
Steve Lozano Central Magnet School Boost
John Manneschmidt Farragut High School Linger
Luke Morad Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Michael Morrow Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Andrew Neal Central Magnet School Boost
Clay Overholt Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Seigler Owen Alcoa High School Brown
Levi Parish Oak Ridge Highschool Nebenfuehr
Noah Rosdeutscher Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Heather Roth Houston High School Penrod
Alicia Ruz Houston High School Penrod
John Sewell Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Isaac Smith Central Magnet School Boost
Marshall Summar Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Diyora Temirova Houston High School Penrod
Evan Williams Montgomery Bell Academy Dougherty
Amelia Worsley Central Magnet School Boost
Thomas Zac Alcoa High School Brown
Houston
Andres Ayerbe Klein High School Lee
Manon Bissig Memorial High School Davis
Elliot Bjorkman Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Tomisin Boyejo Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Elena Carlsson Heights High School Johnson
Bronson Clancy Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Gabriela Gomes Seven Lakes High School Schneller
Shawn Haenicke Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Larsson
Emma Hopkins James E Taylor High School Smith
Katherine Hopkins James E Taylor High School Smith
Leticia Hsieh Bellaire High School Rossow
Mikael Larsson Deutsche Samstagsschule Houston Larsson
Julio Lima Klein High School Lee
Emilia Lopez Tomball High School Bauske
Holly Luebsen Tomball Memorial High School Thomas
Devon Mason Klein High School Lee
Victoria Morales Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Roxana Nolte James E Taylor High School Smith
Christofer Poehl Tomball High School Bauske
Maximiliano Pombo Hernandez Seven Lakes High School Schneller
Pedro Prudencio Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Kelvin Rigos Obra D. Tompkins High School Schmidt
Irgen Soeriawinata Bellaire High School Rossow
Emma Todd Tomball Memorial High School Thomas
Nadia Truong Memorial High School Davis
North Texas
Maximilian Andresen Allen High School Raeder
Abraham Awadat Jasper High School Reilly
Dilan Courtois Keller High School Barwig
Christopher Dunlap Jasper High School Reilly
Estefania Hernandez Jasper High School Reilly
Miriam Hiestand McKinney High School Dieckman
Atharva Kakade Jasper High School Reilly
Sabrina Kist Jasper High School Reilly
Emmi Kohlmorgen The German School of Dallas Scherer
Kurt Maerschel The German School of Dallas Scherer
Kai Reddick Jasper High School Reilly
Kennedy Ruhland Ben Barber Innovation Academy hoenig
Jacint Szabo Jasper High School Reilly
Liana Szabo Jasper High School Reilly
Ian Zhang Jasper High School Reilly
South Texas
Danis Bajric Temple High School Dabb
Eric Breyer Westwood High School Melgar
Meera Das Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Alec Ewe Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Marc Ewe Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Isabella Friedrich Westwood High School Melgar
Olivia Griffin-Jackson Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Declan Harrison Austin Waldorf School Hill
Penelope Higdon Westwood High School Melgar
Skye Iley Westwood High School Melgar
Sarah Janicki Austin Waldorf School Hill
Colin Johnson Austin Waldorf School Hill
Owen Key Austin Waldorf School Hill
Simoni Khare Westwood High School Melgar
Jana Lassiter Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Saketh Marrapu Westwood High School Melgar
Luisa Mao Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Anoushka Narayan Westwood High School Melgar
Ella Neff Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Mariana Parish-Butler Austin Waldorf School Hill
Pankaj Patil Westwood High School Melgar
Tiffany Phu Westwood High School Melgar
Varun Ramesh Westwood High School Melgar
Nikhil Reddy Westwood High School Melgar
Liselotte Ryan Westlake High School Carroll
Jacob Sartin Westwood High School Melgar
Naomi Sheppard Westwood High School Melgar
Lauren Tourish Austin Waldorf School Hill
Victoria Vynnychok Liberal Arts and Science Academy Weaver
Pablo Vidrio Jaimes Westwood High School Melgar
Andrew Williamson Austin Waldorf School Hill
Isaak Wolfshohl Home Schooling Koehler
Utah
Lily Galliher Logan High School Mudrow
Cheyanne Gray Bonneville High School Sandstrom
Hsar Sar Lwin Logan High School Mudrow
Jarod Moss Bonneville High School Sandstrom
Braden Peterson American Fork High School Garlick
Michael Schmuhl American Fork High School Garlick
Andrew Sumsion American Fork High School Garlick
Virginia
Ethan Ai Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Maria Areyan Hernandez T.C. Williams High School Johnson
Mia Ark Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Rashad Azam Loudoun County High School Gibson
Julian Barrett T.C. Williams High School Johnson
Kelsey Briggins Norfolk Academy Nelson
Zhirui Chen Randolph-Macon Academy latham
Eugene Choi Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Sydney Clevinger Midlothian High School Boer
Sam Cooper Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Alwyn Dippenaar Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Bhargava Elavarthi Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Noah Evans Loudoun County High School Gibson
Kevin Farrell Yorktown High School Reeves
Renae George Albemarle High School Trice
Christian Giannos Loudoun County High School Gibson
Mckenna Giannos Loudoun County High School Gibson
Sathya Gnanakumar Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Maximilian Golub Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Ishan Gopalani Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Maya Guffey Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Aidan Hamilton Midlothian High School Boer
Moritz Hobbs Washington-Lee High School Reeves
Hazel Hubbard Albemarle High School Trice
Hudson James-Esch Washington-Lee High School Reeves
Maggie Jennings Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Pawan Kashyap Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Marisa Kazmierczak Loudoun County High School Gibson
Kelie Keen Harper Park Middle School Buckwalter
Ryan Kim Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Adit Kolli Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Atin Kolli Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Nandini Kotamurthy J. Michael Lunsford Middle School Novak Krause
Max Linville Loudoun County High School Gibson
Cassidy Macklin Mills E. Godwin High School Macklin
Nishad Manohar Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Daniel Maul Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Zach Mitchell Rock Ridge High School Reimert
Anderson Moffitt Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Drake Mueller Poquoson High School Wilroy
Charles Muldoon Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Nimisha Panabakam Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Somasekhar Patil Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Ryan Payne Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Jeffrey Pizanti T.C. Williams High School Johnson
Ivana Radilla Loudoun County High School Gibson
Forrest Rhodes Loudoun County High School Gibson
Ben Riley Giles High School Riley
Holden Shea Loudoun County High School Gibson
Sabrina Sterns Norfolk Academy Nelson
Maximilian Stoeck Harper Park Middle School Buckwalter
Haley Wheeler Manchester High School Houghton
Anthony Wong Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
David Xiang Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Oszko
Washington
Drew Glessner Tacoma German Language School Baird
Rissi Nelson Seattle Area German American School Dunlap
Emmie Peck Tacoma German Language School Baird
Wisconsin
Kieran Artley Brookfield Academy Richardson
Ben Litzau Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Miana Marshell Wauwatosa West High School Awve
William Naiva Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Lydia Otto Longfellow Middle School Cook
Nora Pionek Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Anya Ranft Wauwatosa East High School Tuinstra
Jovanna Saimi Stoughton High School Sweeney
Franecki Sophia Nicolet High School Wagner
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub