Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

9/23/2019
Tag a Future German Teacher

9/24/2019 » 10/3/2019
Vote for Winners in the Teach German Day Student Video Contest

9/28/2019
GETVICO - Free virtual conference for German teachers

9/30/2019
Abstracts due for 2020 SWCOLT

9/30/2019 » 10/6/2019
National German Week

Member Accolades

2019 Level 1 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 1

2019 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
TreyBushVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Beata CasidayAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
DanielleColbornAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
RyleyDykesBaker High SchoolKochurova
LindseyHaasAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
DanielHarshbergerVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Laura EllenHayesVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
SaminaHollowayVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
HudsonJacobusVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
SamanthaJerryAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
BelindaLiLouis Pizitz Middle SchoolRogers
CamrynMcGahaAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
CarolineNelsonAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
KatelynPackAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
JustinPuckett Baker High SchoolKochurova
MarinaRoddyMurphy High SchoolSteiner
RavenSavageLouis Pizitz Middle SchoolRogers
EmmaSchaetzleAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
HaydenThompsonLouis Pizitz Middle SchoolRogers
RoseTranMurphy High SchoolSteiner
DannyTrummelVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
JoanWhiteAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Alaska
SophiaWhitesellRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
Arizona
AllisonArzagaRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
SamuelBodenhemierRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
KaylaGarciaRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
MorganGoodwinRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
ZacharyHerfkensRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
ElizabethHollmannTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
CannonJonesMaricopa High SchoolJones
RoryPackMaricopa High SchoolJones
GrahamSmithRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
ChariVan WykTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
ElainaWaitTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
EllaWeierstallMetropolitan Arts InstituteMcEntire
AlexanderWellsRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
SydneyWickelgrenTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Northern California
Juliana ZoraBaanGerman Language School of MarinJasper
KaseyBaysaIndependence High SchoolEldada
JalenBelocuraAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
Thomas CampbellEuropean LanguagesCampbell
JaydonCarterGerman Language School of MarinJasper
MathiasCeridonoGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
BiancaDiazSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
GabbyGruberGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
EmilyHeimSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
GermaineHoIndependence High SchoolEldada
KietHuynhIndependence High SchoolEldada
JialinJiangIndependence High SchoolEldada
AlyssaMantoIndependence High SchoolEldada
SashaMarianGerman Language School of MarinJasper
PatrickOngIndependence High SchoolEldada
ErinParkAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
QuynhmyPham NguyenIndependence High SchoolEldada
EilaPontillasIndependence High SchoolEldada
MayaSansoyGerman School of FremontHosseini
Joanna SchendelEuropean LanguagesCampbell
Nathan SchendelEuropean LanguagesCampbell
VihaShahIndependence High SchoolEldada
San Diego
RichardBamePalomar CollegeManneh
CailinDavidsonGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
BenjaminMorrisonPalomar CollegeManneh
SethSteinberg-CasperGerman Pacific School San DiegoHabermann
PhilipTheissPalomar CollegeManneh
Southern California
NarekAzizyanCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
EmilyBramlettCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AmelieBreedingGerman School CampusSchoeneich
GiannaCaudilloCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
JuliaCendejasTwo Masters Christian AcademySchneider
ConnorEubankCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LaurenGublerCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
BennettHaahCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
Nikki HaywardGerman School CampusSchoeneich
TristanKanitzAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
SarahLeveringCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
EleanorMikoGerman School CampusSchoeneich
NortonRoosaCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LukasRuebsamenGerman School CampusSchoeneich
AaronStrongCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
WilliamTiptonAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
Colorado-Wyoming
SimonCornejoLegacy High SchoolDray
LilyCunisLegacy High SchoolDray
KiraDonahueLegacy High SchoolDray
JennaKaylorLegacy High SchoolDray
VictoriaKissCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
IanKitchenPine Creek High SchoolLykens
BristolMcConnellCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
HannahOdomLegacy High SchoolDray
ChloeSetoPine Creek High SchoolLykens
ConnorSpenceLegacy High SchoolDray
RhainonWommackCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
Connecticut
AbbyAve-LallemantGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
RogerHogendornGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
FinnRichterGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
DanielaTippnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
Florida
DimitriosChondrosMAST AcademyPollak Reby
KaylieCrokerDeLand High SchoolSibio
GabrielFosterDeLand High SchoolSibio
JeremiahGummKing of Kings Lutheran SchoolWarnecke
Kristen C.HarringtonMAST AcademyPollak Reby
ShaylaHarveyInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
AnnikaHoeflerKing of Kings Lutheran SchoolWarnecke
CoreyKadoRidge Community High SchoolCranston
SebastianMartinez RiveraRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Lara N.ZadehMAST AcademyPollak Reby
KaylaPasmaRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Georgia
TalhaAnsariBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
BurgessArwenParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ChristaCampbellCollins Hill High SchoolLane
SamuelCoelhoCollins Hill High SchoolLane
TriniteeDahnCollins Hill High SchoolLane
AylaDasherCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Samuel Davidson South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
EliasFajlounCollins Hill High SchoolLane
KiriFeldhausCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LindseyFergusonParkview High SchoolKnezovic
DanielGlennParkview High SchoolKnezovic
DiegoGonzales-AragonParkview High SchoolKnezovic
NevinGregoryGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
JonathanGutknechtGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
JennaHammondParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Emily Hicks South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
MaxHolzNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
MichaelInfanteCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Ioan-RaduIosifGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
SuchiIyerGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
TaritaJacobsSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
NikhilJaglanThe Walker SchoolSelzer
EminaJakupovicParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JamieJohnsonGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
Elise KoppSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
QuinnKurjewiczNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
CooperMcGroartyNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
EmilyMedlockNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
AlexMossWoodward AcademyShivers
NerminMujkanovicCollins Hill High SchoolLane
AlishbaNawazNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
ZaraNevrekarNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
YashParmarThe Walker SchoolSelzer
HerbertPennellBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
BallentinePhoebeParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Morgan ReimannSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
MiaRestrepoGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
ShobanaSanthanamGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
ThomasSchirmParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Karley Solorzano South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
NanditaSuriGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
AaronThomasNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
PhilTussiGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
AlexVan Alstyne South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
JustinWatersBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
Daria WeberSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
AnnieWuParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MichealaWybleMetro Academics StudiesKatz
Northern Illinois
JaelynnAbdullahIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
SaidAydinWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
JosipBasanNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
AbrahamCallardUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
JoannaCampbellVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
EdwardChristensenUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
LaurenCortezVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
SchuylerCoxWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
GavinDiehlVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
LoraDohlerVernon Hills High School Kerth
JacksonDooleyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
FeyaEpelUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
LaurenGallagherWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
GranthamGallierRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
RoxanaHaddadianWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
JackHirschleWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
JeffreyHongUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
NathanJosephIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Nash KleidonVernon Hills High School Kerth
AllisonKlemsteinVernon Hills High School Kerth
LoreleiKotwasinskiFenwick High SchoolStrom
GraceKozlowskiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Peter LeahyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AnnikaLudwigUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
BenjaminLuuUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
KatieMerrillWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
CateParkhillWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
AdamPastorUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
MeganPtakIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MaxRafeedieWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
NoaRebollo BaumUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
CharlineRiveraIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
LilianaSalmonGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
KiraSekharUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
NivethithaaSenthilkumarVernon Hills High School Kerth
JamesSmithUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
SarahSmithWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
CarleneSonnefeldtVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
JamesSowerbyUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
ErikSveen ErlingUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
AbhiramThatiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MeredithTucekWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
MackenzieValentIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AlexanderWellsIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
HenryWyersUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
AmyZhangUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
Southern Illinois
BradleyBillerbeckMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
FranchescaFosdyckMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
ConorGleasonCarbondale High SchoolLorinskas
GabrielMeinertMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
MirandaNeedhamCarbondale High SchoolLorinskas
LillianWetterhusMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
EmmaWhiteSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
Indiana
JacobBaileyClay Middle SchoolNicht
MoralesDominicBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
GabrielleFavorsBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
KatFresenClay Middle SchoolNicht
DonnyGatchCrown Point High SchoolCarey
VineethKundurClay Middle SchoolNicht
NolanLatterellCarmel Middle SchoolLorey
LauraMartensCarmel Middle SchoolLorey
DialMollieBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
OliviaStockClay Middle SchoolNicht
LillyStoelbCrown Point High SchoolCarey
International
LiliaPopovichLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
EmelineRodriquezLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
Kansas
ChaunceyWillesenGerman School of Northeast KansasFarrar
Kentucky
CallieBowlandMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
BrianEricsonConner High SchoolVessa
MicahHollingsworthRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
FaithHyattMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
AnnaImpellitteriConner High SchoolVessa
ChadLucasConner High SchoolVessa
NoahMadduxRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
AshtonMalloryConner High SchoolVessa
JeffreyMiller, Jr.St. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
OliviaNorthConner High SchoolVessa
LukePinkowskiConner High SchoolVessa
JuliaReichlRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
KevinSandersConner High SchoolVessa
NoahSirchioSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
EthanStandridgeMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
DanielVanarsdallConner High SchoolVessa
Louisiana
ChristianHoffmeisterBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Bao-Hung NguyenBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
IngridRobersonBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
FelixSchaferBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Maryland-DC Metro
BrendanFalatkoGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
Jonas HoffmannRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
Blake IbsenRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
MauraKilcoyneRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
T.J.PrameGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
Christopher RobertsGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
MattRyanGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
ZachWhippGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
Massachusetts
TessAhoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SammyAlbrightConcord AcademyFalk
AnyaBergmanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
FlabiaCarbajal LinaresBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EeshanChakrabartiLexington High SchoolFloerke
KyleFanLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
AudreyFletcherLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
BenjaminFortuinBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NaomiHassardBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
IsabellaHessNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
EmmettHughesBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EkaterinaIvanenkoLexington High SchoolFloerke
MaxKoehlerConcord AcademyFalk
ShriyaKulkarniLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
JasonKuoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JakeLiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NayriePatelLexington High SchoolFloerke
EllaPerraultLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
TamPhamBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AudreyReckoNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
DavidRivkinBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EzraRobinsonLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
NarnRojvachiranondaConcord AcademyFalk
OwenSchultzLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
EmiliaSpasojevicNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
NataliaSudofskyFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
BenjaminWeberLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
JuliannaWintersLexington High SchoolFloerke
NathanYaoLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
Michigan
NiheeraAedlaTroy High SchoolCatlin
AmandaFrantzGrosse Pointe High SchoolPetrilli
IsabellaHaindlGrosse Pointe High SchoolPetrilli
StoreyHuntleyDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Treder
AllisonLiuTroy High SchoolCatlin
YoshithaMaddineniTroy High SchoolCatlin
RamiNuwayhidHuron High SchoolSmith
KiranRatzelTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
CheyanneSchlinkeTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
SaakshiSovaniTroy High SchoolCatlin
MeganWysockiGrosse Pointe High SchoolPetrilli
Minnesota
HannahBrassSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
AmirDahmSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
MichaelGoodmanSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
AthasvaGozantiwarWayzata High SchoolKroll
SolvejGraffSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
JoeMandellLiberty Classical AcademyAnderson
ArjunPrasadWayzata High SchoolKroll
Mississippi
WebbAbernethyThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
DennisLeeThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
AidenLeiseThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
JulianMartinThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
JaneWangThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
Missouri
AnyaBrollNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
LeahBrollNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
AnnieCalhoonJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
WillChapmanJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
ElinorDanaGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
Eva DodsonKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
KaiKauppGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
MinoriKishiGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
AinsleyLairdNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
NylaPruittJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
BradySchenckJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
ZvoneSimicKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
LillyWangJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
MaxWoodJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
Montana
LillianBaylessChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
PeytonSummerhillChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
Nebraska
KateBergmeyerLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
DanielBrozovicLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
Regina HinkleyLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
CarlMixGretna High SchoolDeane
MaddoxWeckerle-DietzLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
Northern New Jersey
AnthonyAsante-DansoSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
ThomasBlachOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
IvanBorisovSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
NikolasChaseThe Pennington SchoolChase
JessicaClarkGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
OliverGrasbergerGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
LucasJanhoferGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
BenjaminKastnerGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
BenceKovacsSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
NoahMeierGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
TimothyUrbachGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
MessinaZacharyOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
Southern New Jersey
ThomasJiCherry Hill High School EastGraff
QuinnMcGothiganLenape High SchoolStecher
SeanMoynihanLenape High SchoolStecher
Central New York
XavierGreeneWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
Hannah KaercherWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
ErikKoshnicharskiWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
ClaraLeakEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
AidenLeeWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
SophieMannaEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
RuthieTaberEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
AlexWuEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Hudson Valley
JackEdwardsMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
MaximusHeadMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
Luke RaspisardaMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
Long Island
KellyDeutschGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
JulianGormanGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
EricHartmannGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
TaraKerimianGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
JosephineLemannHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
ColinLiThe Waldorf School of Garden CitySchneider Chang
Polina MosharovaHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
KeneNnolimHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
LilaShapiroHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
FaithShortGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
TimothyVoelkerGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
JoshuaWangThe Waldorf School of Garden CitySchneider Chang
North Carolina
MakkenzieBeerCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
GarrettBrownRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
OlivierBrusseeRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
ColbyDeytonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
VictoriaHajinianProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
PadraigHarrisThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
TildeHogbergNorthwest High SchoolHam
MilicaIvkovicProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AdelaideJonesRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
AudreyKimProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
MichaelKissamProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ArthurLennardProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ClaireLyonsProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KailerPeltonRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
SruthiPotluruRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
VishRavichandranRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
EllaReitmeierNorthwest High SchoolHam
SophieSanfordProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
SimonSchroeckProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
JohnSchubertProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
BrysonSmithThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
GeorgiiUlianovProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ReganWestoverProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
TylerWilliamsProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
North Dakota
RebeccaRieplBismarck High SchoolCrow
Northern New England
FinnBrownRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
AlyssaSollederMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
Ohio
FaithAngiocchiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
ZaraBraunShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
MacyBrownWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
Lauren CremersCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
EmilyDaleyShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
MayaDanielloBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
IsabellaDavisGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
ThomasDwyerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AustinDysonWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
SamuelFairchildBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
BrianFoxShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
EmilyFrameWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AlexanderGanzerGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
GrahanGardnerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
PaulKnuevenWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
JosephLiaoWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
SohiniMallickWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
MoiraMcGuanShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
WolfgangMuellerGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
LucyNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
SophiaNoackWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
SoniaPatelBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
MariaPitasShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
MyletaPowellWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
RuiProwsWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
DerekReissigBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
MischaSellaWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
MadeleineStaffordWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
Rachel StarkCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
KateStiensWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
LeoStumpflBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
GabrielleSusoiu-TcaciucBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
EllaSzalayShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
KyleWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
RonaldWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
TilenZupanWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
Oklahoma
CallaAndrewsRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
GabbyGreerRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
NathanMorice BrubakerRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
CalebSampsonCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
HenryXuCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
AlyssaBrechbillChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
JulianEliaChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
MatthewFarnsworthOwen J. Roberts Middle SchoolDahl
OscarFelegyLower Macungie Middle SchoolRuch-Morrin
OzGitelsonState College Area High SchoolGeiger
NoahHaasLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
KaleahLeisherChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
MichaelMillerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
LillianSharpeEphrata High SchoolWise
AddysonSnyderEphrata High SchoolWise
OliviaSpeddenChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
BentonStonerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
KyleSwensonEphrata High SchoolWise
MatthewWitmerLower Macungie Middle SchoolRuch-Morrin
ZacharyYourkavitchChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Philadelphia-Delaware
MassimoAsteritiStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
MarshallAtkinsStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
Erich BoerthStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
ArcherBracegirdleStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
BrianChieffoStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
WilliamErnstStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
GiovannaFiordimondoStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
EmilHartungStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
JackHenryStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
SophiaHoranSandy Run Middle SchoolBadzura
AleksandarIvanovicStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
PetraKolarSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
ErikaLeeImmanuel German SchoolAbbate
ShayanOlumiImmanuel German SchoolAbbate
DanielPorotovMurray Avenue SchoolStiles
JasperRoseStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
BenjaminSchmidtStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
Willem SlootmakerStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
AnnikaSullivanStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
AshwinThomasMurray Avenue SchoolStiles
MatteoTizzanoSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
BenjaminVachaStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
DeirdreFlahertyThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
JeffreyGreenfieldThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
JohnHamiltonAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
AkashSchmidAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
YiweiWangShady Side AcademyBaringer
Rhode Island
AnnikaDudaLincoln SchoolDuda
South Carolina
EmmaKotzurBoiling Springs High SchoolWrenn
FaithLoweBoiling Springs High SchoolWrenn
AndrewMacDonaldOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
ShelbyPittsBoiling Springs High SchoolWrenn
ValeriyShpiganovichBoiling Springs High SchoolWrenn
ChristopherSteigerOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
ZoeWillisVirtualSCFloyd
Tennessee
PennAndrewsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
WyattBettisMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
LucasCashwellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
TreyCerconeHouston High SchoolPenrod
WillCoulthardMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
EdixonCruz RiveroMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
GraysonDavisCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Kaitlyn ElliottCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
RyleighGreenWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
NathanielHaleviMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
PeterHallMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CharlieHansenMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
OliverHeckHouston High SchoolPenrod
KatieHuttWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
AlbertHylmarMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
AqibImamMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
SydneyJuddWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
AndrewLentchnerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AnnaNiedzielskiCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
KeiranOlewnikOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
CaitlinPendleyOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
JohnPowersMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AddisonReiterMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
DakotaRhodesWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
MyaRobertsonMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
ElijahRothOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
NicoleSaulMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
StefanSmithMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
Connor SolsbeeWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
BrodySwaffordWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
BarnabasVolgyesiMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JacobWardHouston High SchoolPenrod
Houston
AnaisBissigMemorial High SchoolDavis
HarperBloseSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
HaileyBourqueMemorial High SchoolDavis
LauraDavisSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
TatiannaFallon-HineserJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
HunterHanW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
VaidehiJoshiW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
DamianLallW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
SynnoveLawrenceW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
EdvinLindholmSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
PauletePerez-HaiekSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
NorahRamiW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
AlecSoteloJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
North Texas
DianaParkerMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
BenRosenbergShepton/Jasper High SchoolReilly
South Texas
ZoeBarsam-CummingsAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
SeanClarkeKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Everett ZimmDavisKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
HenryEdgingtonKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
JonasFeighnerKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
GarrisonFoxKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
RichaKalariKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
GabrielLiu-SchiaffiniKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AnjaliRaviKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
GretaShadleLutheran High School of San AntonioBartelt
SahanaSudarsanKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
WileyYoungerKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Virginia
Etienne BauerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SaloniBediThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MalloryBerningBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
AlexanderBoezerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
LenaBullardRichmond Community High SchoolWilkey
HannahCleavingerTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
RuthDamashekDamashek Family HomeschoolPrince
EshaniDasThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
IanDooleyBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
ImabongEnodienRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
AnnabelleFliskNorfolk AcademyMogen
WilliamGrafThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JamesHandlonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AmirJusefiTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
VictoriaKauffmanNorfolk AcademyMogen
ReaganKennedyJohn Champe High SchoolSchuster
EshiKohliThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
PrashanthKumaranThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ElliottLeeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
EmmaMangerBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
JakeMerchantPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
ElvinSeudieuThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AndreaSilvaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
LaurenSpehlmannThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnneTreadwellTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
SaloneeVermaTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
MaxwellVetterThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
GavinWangNorfolk AcademyMogen
Micaela WellsThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnhuiZhangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JoshuaZhangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Washington
AlexisAndersonBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
SebastianFischerBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
LeonLeibmannInternational Community SchoolKoch-Leibmann
SaundraO'ConnorBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
Wisconsin
JusufAdemiMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AthenaAndersonLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
StevenAwveWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
SeamusBarthLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
AbigailBurgardtWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
Natalie CartwrightBrookfield AcademyRichardson
LaurenCortrightLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
HannahDingBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Nicholas DortzbachBrookfield AcademyRichardson
AugustEhrlichSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
AyessaGarciaSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
EleanorHannanWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
Jane JaniszewskiWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
CarolynMolterWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
RoseOlsonOak Creek East Middle SchoolDavis
ThomasRoseMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub