Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

9/23/2019
Tag a Future German Teacher

9/24/2019 » 10/3/2019
Vote for Winners in the Teach German Day Student Video Contest

9/28/2019
GETVICO - Free virtual conference for German teachers

9/30/2019
Abstracts due for 2020 SWCOLT

9/30/2019 » 10/6/2019
National German Week

Member Accolades

2019 Level 3 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 3

2019 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
MadelineBunchVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
MelissaGathmanJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
DylanProctorHuntsville High SchoolBolton
Alaska
ClaireMahoneyChugiak High SchoolSenden
MatildeMassaEast High SchoolSpence
JoshuaSeversonChugiak High SchoolSenden
LeilaniStinnett-VongphosyRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
Arizona
DezjaniraAcunaUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ErnestoAlcalaUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Owen KiefferUniversity High SchoolMeyers
HaileyKooserChandler High SchoolMello
AlexanderMoxelyChandler High SchoolMello
Kayla PlitzChandler High SchoolMello
RileyQuinlanGerman School PhoenixMello
Northern California
LeoAdamsHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
KianaAlvarezIndependence High SchoolLynch
JeriechelleCadizIndependence High SchoolLynch
AustinColcordCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AnushkaDesaiIndependence High SchoolLynch
Alexander Felsner ReyesEuropean LanguagesCampbell
AlexandriaGarciaIndependence High SchoolLynch
IsabellaHankenCollege Park High SchoolOtus
MadisenHindsIndependence High SchoolLynch
JohnnyHuangIndependence High SchoolLynch
Colin JohnstonGerman School of East BayHalbe
LaurentLe BorgneSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
LucasLeebSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
DanielLopezIndependence High SchoolLynch
BrandonLuIndependence High SchoolLynch
DavidNakamuraNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
DominikPolitsBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
ClemencePoret-CoirreNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
AnneTamuraNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
AlvinTranIndependence High SchoolLynch
CarolineTurnerCollege Park High SchoolOtus
CraigValdezCollege Park High SchoolOtus
San Diego
PavelPetrascheckGerman American School Association EncinitasPetrascheck
Southern California
ShannonAdlerYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
EmmaBirdClaremont High SchoolTsai
JasonBohlingerYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
TimothyChangClaremont High SchoolTsai
OrionGlassingCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
HaileyHoldemanYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
AllisonKnudsonClaremont High SchoolTsai
SamuelLyonClaremont High SchoolTsai
IlyNelsonCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LilaO'LearyClaremont High SchoolTsai
JosePavonLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
PaolaUrenaLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
JocelynWilliamsonClaremont High SchoolTsai
KarinneYoungClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
JacksonBaileyCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Cedar BarnardUniversity SchoolsScaplo-Guerin
HannahHagemannCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AlexisHerringtonBoulder High SchoolShirai
BoltonHickChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
MathildeLiehrCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AndrewMooreCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MaranSardoniChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
MaxStoyerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
KentoWilliamsLegacy High SchoolDray
JoshWoodCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
LeoXiaoThe Vanguard SchoolJones
Connecticut
DamonBondGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
AsherDufordThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
DoriHallCheshire High SchoolHaase
AvaKriegGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
GuntherKriegGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
PaolaKuehlkamp RojadGerman School of Connecticut, West Hartford CampusRöder
JulianMacDowellGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
MarlenaOellrichGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
EmmaSmithE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
Florida
AndreaAndreCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
StephannyBaisCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
ChristianHermanInternational Baccalaureate & Summerlin Academy at Bartow High SchoolPorter
SamiaKearseCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
AndrewNolanInternational Baccalaureate & Summerlin Academy at Bartow High SchoolPorter
JesseStettnerGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
Georgia
AmandaBuchananParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JamesBurnsNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
ArielleButtsNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
CandlerClarkParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JacobEverettNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
AmnaKovacevicBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
JeanLeeNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
MichaelLuetschwagerSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
EvanMirParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Rashmi MohanThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
TursynayMuratovaParkview High SchoolKnezovic
LilyRadneyCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Idaho
GraceAtkinsWilliam E. Borah High SchoolBeautrow
RachelBerryWilliam E. Borah High SchoolBeautrow
IsaacBlakeBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Amber HalcombCapital High SchoolGorton
SydneeLiburdBoise High SchoolBurkholder
ClaireSchmitzBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
Matthew SlabingerMaine South High SchoolWolf
DanielAltmeyerLakes Community High SchoolCratty
ChristinaBarbaBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
DanielBrudniakDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
PeterBuettner Naperville Central High SchoolSchultz
HanurChoiNaperville North High SchoolJustice
CatieCoelhoAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
IanCoxLibertyville High SchoolLechner
AshtonCravenLakes Community High SchoolCratty
FionaCurran Naperville Central High SchoolSchultz
BreelandDonnellyMetea Valley HighschoolHagen
DanikaDortchLakes Community High SchoolCratty
PallaviGorantlaPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
AllisonGroscheAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
SarahHenryNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
AndrewHuangNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
SeanHumpaLakes Community High SchoolCratty
IzzyHunterAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
BenjaminJohnsonPlainfield South High SchoolHarring
EmmaKoesserLakes Community High SchoolCratty
RyanKrieghbaumLibertyville High SchoolLechner
TylerLangeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
HeatherLeaDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
BenjaminLevensNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
RogerLopezAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
RaymondMigasLakes Community High SchoolCratty
JuliaMooreNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
MollyMrazOswego East High SchoolHog
Peyton NewmanVernon Hills High School Kerth
LucReillyGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
BridgetReynoldsBuffalo Grove High SchoolSanteford
NayonikaRoyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MatthewSchicklerLibertyville High SchoolLechner
AlyssaSchwengelBarrington High SchoolWasil
SydneySheridanGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
BraedenSmith Naperville Central High SchoolSchultz
MarkosSmithNaperville North High SchoolJustice
BroderickSolbrigLakes Community High SchoolCratty
MaximilianThuswaldnerDANK German Schools Chicago Northern SuburbsWoerner
Ian RobertTracyPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
VictoriaVentsam Naperville Central High SchoolSchultz
GoncalloWanzeller Naperville Central High SchoolSchultz
Nathan WittDANK German Schools Chicago Northern SuburbsWoerner
Ece YilmazGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
Southern Illinois
JacksonColclasureGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
AmandaEverhartSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
AlexFallawChampaign Centennial High SchoolMalloy
AniketGargyaUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
EmmaKovalGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
GregerPettersenGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
Indiana
SimonBarnesBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
JosieCruzanCarmel High SchoolBecker
JessicaDallyCarmel High SchoolBecker
ThomasDarnleyCarmel High SchoolBecker
JonathonGrevenCarmel High SchoolBecker
ChristianGutweinWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
BenjaminHamiltonFishers High SchoolMathias
ZachHandsWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JackHowardWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JasonLocknerBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
JacksonLyonsJay County High SchoolMcClung
KylieMcPhersonCarmel High SchoolBecker
JohnMickelCarmel High SchoolBecker
JennaNethercuttNorthridge High SchoolZachar
CassidyOverholtNorthridge High SchoolZachar
LeviPetersonJay County High SchoolMcClung
KellenReeseCarmel High SchoolBecker
FairmanRischBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
NicoleRueffFishers High SchoolMathias
IsaacSikmaIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
MakayleeSnappNorth Central High SchoolYarling
NithyaStanleyCarmel High SchoolBecker
AlexVan BibberCarmel High SchoolBecker
NathanZhangCarmel High SchoolBecker
Iowa
CarsonFrazeePrairie High SchoolLillskau
LaurenGiddingsPrairie High SchoolLillskau
MaudeHeftPrairie High SchoolLillskau
MadeleineSmithPrairie High SchoolLillskau
Kansas
MizukiAsanoManhattan High SchoolLorenz
MaxwellDunnamAbilene High SchoolMeneley
JoshuaKhangManhattan High SchoolLorenz
MeghanMaineManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
SpencerBazsikaRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
ChristianButterfieldBowling Green High SchoolRose
WilliamHopkinsSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JonathonOrthoberSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
Louisiana
AminaStahlerBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
Maine
Brenna MooreMaine Coast Waldorf SchoolColtman
Maryland-DC Metro
AnnikaBrockmanBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
CameronBuchananGerman International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
EvanGriffithsWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
SamanthaHandriganGerman International School Washington D.C.Hopkins
MadelineHarrisCentennial High SchoolDesmond
DickersonKaneNorth County High SchoolGriffin
ErebusOhCentennial High SchoolDesmond
AdrianPetasisHoward High SchoolRill
MatthewZhangCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
ErinBlaszakWestford AcademyChampine
AndreaBoutteInternational School BostonBonmassar
AidanBrockWellesley High SchoolEllis
SamCastracaneWestford AcademyChampine
HaitamCherryBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ErinCraggWestford AcademyChampine
MatveyDidenkoGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
BellaDiricoWestford AcademyChampine
AnnFlynnBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
QuinnGrossNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
ChloeHallNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
AlexanderHaynesBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ColleenHrulWestford AcademyChampine
AmeliaJengoWestford AcademyChampine
JulienMarie-MagdeleineInternational School BostonBonmassar
IsabellaMassarelliBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
OwenMatejkaWellesley High SchoolEllis
ScottyMcCabeWestford AcademyChampine
NjokiMwangiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AlexaNorquistWachusett Regional High SchoolReichert
JaiPandiaWestford AcademyChampine
DivyaSiddiGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DavidSilviaWestford AcademyChampine
CharlotteSnowWellesley High SchoolEllis
SitharaSonnathiWestford AcademyChampine
FergusSullivanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MandySunBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
William Ryan WaiteFalmouth AcademyBecker
MohammedWardeWestford AcademyChampine
ThomasWhiteBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NickWitschWestford AcademyChampine
NicolaWoodBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Anthony YasanWellesley High SchoolEllis
EricYuBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
VictorZhaoWestford AcademyChampine
Michigan
RileyFlatterStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
KolinJakuTroy High SchoolCatlin
TanviJoshiRochester Adams High School Stein
Alexandra LiRochester Adams High School Stein
MichelleLiuRochester Adams High School Stein
ViolaPagnaniStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
SejalPatilTroy High SchoolCatlin
CaitlynPittmanClarkston High SchoolSchneider
BauerRomaneDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Treder
AmritaUmamaheswaranTroy High SchoolCatlin
Ryan VogelRochester Adams High School Stein
Minnesota
MatthewBoltonSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
DezaraeDarsieMora High SchoolStenberg
ElizabethDwengerNew Prague High SchoolElsen
SolvejEversollSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
RuthHobanAndover High SchoolMatz
MorganLarsonNew Prague High SchoolElsen
HannahLeversonNew Prague High SchoolElsen
AudreyMeyerPark High SchoolLandby
MaxanneMillerhallerSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
BeckyMolinMora High SchoolStenberg
MeganSchoenbauerNew Prague High SchoolElsen
AvaWelschCentennial High SchoolBruyers
Mississippi
EleanorBerryOxford High SchoolBeam
Lauren BialOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
LuisAquinoKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
Mitchell BancksKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MillieCashattKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
JosephDahmsKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
LouisGarrKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
GraceGottschamerLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
CharlieHartrichLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
NathanHopkinsKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AlexHughesKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
TeoKefalovLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
RohanKumaranJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
NoahLangdonKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
DanielMartinJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
DuncanMcNeesKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AndrewMeyersKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MaraMillerLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
JonathonPlantsKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
ReeseSchulerLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
MassimoSeifarthGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
OliviaSilveyKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
NoahSmockLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
TomislavZigoLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
Montana
DanielAffor-RuetherHelena High/Capital High SchoolsLangreder
JennaHumphreyBillings West High SchoolAsleson
CarolineSouthworthHelena High/Capital High SchoolsLangreder
Nebraska
Autumn BythrowPapillion-Lavista South High SchoolMcLaughlin
TristanCameronPapillion-Lavista South High SchoolMcLaughlin
KjerstinCritchfieldGretna High SchoolDeane
EvanHutchisonLincoln East High SchoolEvans
FrancescaKerkhofsMillard North High SchoolPitt
AlexKohlerLincoln East High SchoolEvans
KimberlyLambertLincoln East High SchoolEvans
MaryMatyaGretna High SchoolDeane
JayadeepPeddyreddyMillard North High SchoolPitt
T.J.TaylorLincoln East High SchoolEvans
HannahWoodPapillion-Lavista South High SchoolMcLaughlin
Northern New Jersey
Alexander AbramenkoRidgewood High SchoolParks
YeehawBeninatoHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Andrew E.BonaseraHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
ChristianCunninghamSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Emily R.DeneroHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JennaFarfallaRidgewood High SchoolParks
NicholasGayleSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Jack F.GibsonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
NilesLukeThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
JustinMonahanSaint Joseph HighschoolJones
GiannaMusaGerman Language School Holmdel RumsonGreco
Autumn S.PalmerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
ShashwatPunjaniSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
StevenRackiSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
GottfriedZauggGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Southern New Jersey
EsmeraldaBarajasToms River High School EastTourjee
JohannaBaronowitzEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
JohnMcDonnellHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
JakeMohnacsLenape High SchoolStecher
Mary KateMurschellHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
JasonPossumatoHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
DylanSparanoCollingswood High SchoolOehlers
JennaWallsHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
New Mexico
AmayaCoblentzLos Alamos High SchoolBates
PatriciaHensleyLos Alamos High SchoolBates
AshleyLestoneLos Alamos High SchoolBates
IsaacRonningLos Alamos High SchoolBates
BaileyYostLos Alamos High SchoolBates
Central New York
JeffersonGuamanRegis High SchoolLampe
LukeHasenwinkelFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
AndreasKirmaierRegis High SchoolLampe
BobbyMarkRegis High SchoolLampe
EricMossRegis High SchoolLampe
KatyaNobleFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
CiroSalcedoRegis High SchoolLampe
JavierVegaRegis High SchoolLampe
YihanWangFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
AlenaDinhMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
NathanGachShaker High SchoolConnor
AsaGilesDelaware AcademyLegg
TessaHiltNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
LilyJeromeShaker High SchoolConnor
BertramMokelbustMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
LiamPennieNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
DominicSchromShaker High SchoolConnor
VildanUlukayaShaker High SchoolConnor
TommasoVatoNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
StephanieWarnerShaker High SchoolConnor
Long Island
Kathleen AdamsGarden City High SchoolGalvez
ShalevGrunschlagThe High School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
JessicaKatzmanThe High School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
Ryan MurphyGarden City High SchoolGalvez
HannahSaigerThe High School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
LeaSeowDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
SophiaWillThe High School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
Rochester New York
AlexandraHajekWebster Schroeder High SchoolMcCann
BlakeLiuFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
GraceLoeserWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
LilyMcLaughlinWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
EmmaPalumboWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
SeanWaddingtonFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
Olivia WidemanWebster Thomas High School Gillette
North Carolina
JoshuaAdamsProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
GeorgeAsbyProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
SarahBarhamNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
BenjaminBeasleyProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
PhilippBreidsprecherRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
RexyBrundigeCary AcademyBurgbacher
SethCahillNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
DavidCakeNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ConnorDonovanNeedham B. Broughton High SchoolReinhardt
AddisonGreenhillNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
CamilleGrothmannEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
AsherHancockRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
ElaineHolleyEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
GarrettKesselNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
CelesteKidd-O'BrienNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
WalterKuhlenkampNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ChandlerLewisNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JoelMcCoyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
KaylaMelberCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
ShivNagNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ValOrozcoNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
SethPickfordNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
CollinQueenEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
EmmaRandNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JackReitterCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
WilliamSchroederEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
RyanSwallowEnloe Magnet High SchoolKandah
SinforianoTeradaProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
RobertThomasProvidence Senior High SchoolHumphrey
PhilipWissinkCary AcademyBurgbacher
North Dakota
BryckSchuttGreat Western NetworkDvorak
Northern New England
John BrockettSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AliKimballSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Ohio
DarrinAlexanderWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
EmmaBoczulakBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
GriffinBrammerDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
EmilyBryantBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
JonathanChiuSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
DavidDrinkoBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
ElizabethEttrichDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
BennettFisherDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
NathanFisherDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
ChristineGalloDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
EthanHalbeisenWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
TristanHandWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Grady HemingwayBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
WilliamHerrmannDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
MalloryKurkjianUrsuline AcademySchiesler
HelenLeeBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
DevinMorrowBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
MonteMorrowBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
ChristianOlszewskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
AshniPatelDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
RahulPrabhuDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
NathanPriestBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
LandenRutkowskiBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
CatherineSchaferUrsuline AcademySchiesler
SebastienSchmitzWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
SophiaSchwerinWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Mark SoehnerDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
KeltonThompsonBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
Nikolas WagnerDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
Kaitlyn WeissCincinnati Christian SchoolsSchroeder
TimothyWilczewskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
ZacharyWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Dillon ZaleskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Oklahoma
BrinleyLasiterRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
QuentinBeersCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
SeanBullockGrants Pass High SchoolHorstmann-Nash
JosephineHamlinSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
AtiraLemkeAloha High SchoolFreeborn
SarahLemkeCorvallis High SchoolCaster
ChaseLendingCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
AaronDickinsonWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
LoganDrawbaughChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
KayleeEastburnEphrata High SchoolWise
PhoenixEbrightEphrata High SchoolWise
EneyaEygabroadState College Area High SchoolGeiger
AveryGarberHempfield High SchoolHenrich
OliviaGordonEphrata High SchoolWise
JohnGrisbacherWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
MorganHeffelfingerNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
DamienHornOwen J. Roberts High SchoolDahl
NikolaiKochelEphrata High SchoolWise
AlexKwiatkowskiEphrata High SchoolWise
PaigeMachulskyMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
PatrickPerrinNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
MadieVanceEphrata High SchoolWise
RyleeWiltonHempfield High SchoolHenrich
Philadelphia-Delaware
ClaraAdamsKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
RazeenAkbarUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
UmerAyubPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
AnaliseBottingerAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
BrookeCreightonAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
IsabelDanceyKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
DagmarDanielWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
GabrielDeckerWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
RyanGolderPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
MadelineGreenbaumAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
MiaGruceKennett High SchoolKotz
JenniferHansonKennett High SchoolKotz
ChaseHarrisKennett High SchoolKotz
LindsayHeinrichAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
KristinaHristovaGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
JohnKimLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
KyraLeeRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
AdriannaLicariAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
CameronLybrandImmanuel German SchoolRieker
EmmaMaloneyUnionville High SchoolParris
WilliamMoserUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
CallawayNutterUnionville High SchoolParris
RishiRamanGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
AdoraSaroWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
JacobShinPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
NathanShinPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
MargueriteSpeakerCouncil Rock NorthBrunnet
Stewart StrightConestoga High SchoolNerz
SarahUhlmanPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
JackUndercoflerRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
JoshuaWeidnerNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
WilliamWismerPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
MatthewBorkoskiLinsly SchoolBauer
KelseyCadahia FrankelMount Lebanon High SchoolStein
ChelseaChaoNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
AndrewChiappettaMount Lebanon High SchoolStein
OliviaFantiniMount Lebanon High SchoolStein
NicholasGordonSouth Park High SchoolSchemm
KaifengHuoLinsly SchoolBauer
EricMoleNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
Alexander MurphyBethel Park High School Tobias
VennilaRamasubramanianNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
BenjaminSommerBethel Park High School Tobias
South Carolina
FranciscoFlores ValleWilson High SchoolHuang
JadenGambleWilson High SchoolHuang
SherrieJiangChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
MatthewKistnerWilson High SchoolHuang
Lilly SophieKrick AignerGerman School UpstateSchmidt
RachelLarsonAiken High SchoolLader
EmmaMecklenburgChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
Danett Vargas-SanchezWilson High SchoolHuang
Tennessee
AllisonAdamsWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
ColinCantwellHouston High SchoolPenrod
MaddieGossardMartin Luther King Jr., Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
CannonKingMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ConnorKrummMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
LeslieLozanoCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
RachelMorrisonHouston High SchoolPenrod
MeganPalmerFarragut High SchoolLinger
Houston
CarisaBurtonKlein High SchoolLee
KevinChangW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
ChanceChaseBellaire High SchoolRossow
IkerCobosDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
Vilas BoasGustavoClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
ColinHammerKlein High SchoolLee
EllisJacobyDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
DanielJeongObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
RitaLaiW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
BrysonMoreheadObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
PaigeMusgraveKlein High SchoolLee
CraigWilliamsKlein High SchoolLee
YuanjingYuanBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
TrinityDanh-HuynhJasper High SchoolReilly
SeanDunnThe German School of DallasScherer
DanielHanflandAllen High SchoolCleveland
GrantKieschnickMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
LoreleiNicholsMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
South Texas
Elliot AbelTemple High SchoolDabb
LucyAllmandSan Marcos High SchoolFoster
SachinAllumsLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
JoseAnguianoEarl Warren High SchoolHolland
LydiaBensonLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
MadisonClarkWestwood High SchoolMelgar
SouravDharWestwood High SchoolMelgar
DhiyaDhandapaniLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
GeorgetteHodgeBoerne High SchoolChristianson
AlexaJuddLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
AndraKeyLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
KeeylanKingBoerne High SchoolChristianson
SavannahKippermanWestwood High SchoolMelgar
ReaganMullinsBoerne High SchoolChristianson
SiddhantPanditWestwood High SchoolMelgar
VincentSponsellerLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
SethTullosBoerne High SchoolChristianson
SophiaWatersBoerne High SchoolChristianson
MatthewWinklerLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
Utah
SheaDavidsonLogan High SchoolMudrow
EllieHoopesBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
CalebWestAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
CarlAckermanLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
MckennaBlestLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
maraBoggessT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
LukasBreitenthalerLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
KatherineBrownWashington-Lee High SchoolReeves
JacksonCollierRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
LeahCulbertLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
ZilliaDollingerYorktown High SchoolReeves
alanGonzalez OsorioT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
JamesHancockLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
NoahHofeltLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
JackHughesWoodgrove High SchoolHall
MihirKulkarniRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
AbigailLearySouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
NiamhListonWoodgrove High SchoolHall
katharineMcNabbT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
SebastianMillerManchester High SchoolHoughton
ZachMitarotondaRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
MichaelMorrisseyMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
JaredOrdonaPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
DanielPasquerellaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WyattPlemingNorfolk AcademyMogen
romeoQuiniT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
LeahSmithNorfolk AcademyMogen
ZoeTuckMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
DrewWestThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AndiYuanNorfolk AcademyMogen
Washington
FrancesAllenBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
JonathonBarschawCascade High SchoolLockwood
JoshMarchandBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
KaylaRichardsonBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
Wisconsin
RyanBakkoSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
LoganBratonjaArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
JosephByrneWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
GloriaEddyStoughton High SchoolSweeney
AaronGleisnerArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
BraedenGrussMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
TylerKantinMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MattKorfhageNicolet High School Wagner
AliciaLopezMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
LucaMarbanArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
JosephMerrillMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
JacksonMillerMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
GretaNasholdStoughton High SchoolSweeney
IanRossOconomowoc High SchoolMoser
SarahRyanMukwonago High SchoolWeber
EmmaSadowskiCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
Hope SchlosserBrookfield AcademyRichardson
BrianTingueMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Khiem VuNicolet High SchoolWagner
AllisonWillhiteMukwonago High SchoolWeber
JackWillmeringWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
ColeYoungSt. Mary Catholic High SchoolAlbrecht
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub