Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

9/23/2019
Tag a Future German Teacher

9/24/2019 » 10/3/2019
Vote for Winners in the Teach German Day Student Video Contest

9/28/2019
GETVICO - Free virtual conference for German teachers

9/30/2019
Abstracts due for 2020 SWCOLT

9/30/2019 » 10/6/2019
National German Week

Member Accolades

2019 Level 1 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 1

2019 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
RushAhnertLouis Pizitz Middle SchoolRogers
JosephBischoffHuntsville High SchoolBolton
BenBrindleyVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
ConnorCloudHuntsville High SchoolBolton
GabrielCoatsAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
EmilyColeman Baker High SchoolKochurova
EllaDentonVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
SaraHattawayVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
ChristopherHaynesVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
WilliamHaynesVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
CodyHolderHuntsville High SchoolBolton
GracieLeeVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
PatrickMaluffVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
RiggsManownLouis Pizitz Middle SchoolRogers
BernadoMontesVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
TommyNguyenVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
PatrickReaganHuntsville High SchoolBolton
EmmaWetherbeeAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Alaska
NolanBeelerRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
CassidyErvinRobert Service High SchoolNewhouse
Arizona
AriannaGarciaMaricopa High SchoolJones
AngelJacquezRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
DylanLauxRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
ConnorMorganRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
SophiaQuirosDesert Heights Preparatory AcademyNeal
AthenaSaphirRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
JustinSotomayorRincon/University High SchoolMeyers
Northern California
ZoeAdamsAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
LindseyChaoSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
JonathanChenIndependence High SchoolEldada
JaydenFengIndependence High SchoolEldada
LucasGarzonGerman School of FremontHosseini
FranklinHacalneIndependence High SchoolEldada
JessieJenIndependence High SchoolEldada
JuliaLimGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
Myko MayerEuropean LanguagesCampbell
Sarah MayerEuropean LanguagesCampbell
DuongNguyenIndependence High SchoolEldada
LitaNguyenIndependence High SchoolEldada
StephaniePhuIndependence High SchoolEldada
Leah SchmidGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
MariamSiddiqiGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
Jaezel MarieTapiaIndependence High SchoolEldada
LucasViraySequoia Middle SchoolGregory
TracyVuIndependence High SchoolEldada
FrederickYoungIndependence High SchoolEldada
San Diego
MarjorieDela CruzGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
OdessaGuilfordPalomar CollegeManneh
PhoebeOlszewskiGerman Pacific School San DiegoHabermann
AaronZenger-SnaerGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
DexterAndeYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
SydneyBarnesYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
EvanBoyleCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MiaHermannCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LucianKuglerCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MathiasPedersenYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
ChristianPerezCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
Colorado-Wyoming
NehaDeshpandeLegacy High SchoolDray
CatesGriffinLegacy High SchoolDray
GraceMcCrackenCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
Isabel MorinCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
CamilleSchoenebeckLegacy High SchoolDray
DanielSchroederPine Creek High SchoolLykens
TannerWeekLegacy High SchoolDray
Lucas WhitingCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
Jenna WrightCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
Connecticut
AlexAubin-BrouillardE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
HeatherKrebsGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
DeandraTamasdanGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roché
BrandonWagnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRöder
Florida
AndreaChevere DiazRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Emma P.CostaMAST AcademyPollak Reby
JamesHockingInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
AngelicaJaimes-GarciaRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Georgia
AwajokAdoung D.Parkview High SchoolKnezovic
HyunjiAnNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
AmirAustinGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
BlaineBryceParkview High SchoolKnezovic
CarolynBurtonNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
MatthewChenBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
Gabrieal Conde BorresSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
BrelyndaDavisCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JadaDowleyParkview High SchoolKnezovic
FrancesEwingGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
Ali SinaHamkarBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
KennedyHarrisWoodward AcademyShivers
MiguelHarrisCollins Hill High SchoolLane
AllieHearnNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
NicholasHeatonBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
BruceHedleyCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MaceHoodWoodward AcademyShivers
Shruti KapoorSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
BrunaKrugerNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
Gina MondibrownSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
LilyMorganWoodward AcademyShivers
TamaraMustafaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
DanielNgGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
OludamilolaOsinubiParkview High SchoolKnezovic
CodyParkerGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
Olivia PhilpotSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
Zachary QueridoSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
SamuelRomero MejiaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Mahir Tofik South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
Savannah Treu South Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
BrittanyTurnerParkview High SchoolKnezovic
WadeWhitakerNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
JonathanXueThe Walker SchoolSelzer
JonahZeigerWoodward AcademyShivers
AlexZhongGwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technologydos Santos
Northern Illinois
MuseerahAliNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
DanielBezugliyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
BenediktasBieliauskasRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
HayleyBogdanLockport Township High SchoolReaves
JamesDaltonRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
EmilyFormellaLockport Township High SchoolReaves
JosephGabrielWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
HansGartnerNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
ClaireHamakerLockport Township High SchoolReaves
Julia LarsonWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
ReeveLounsburyLibertyville High SchoolKerth
FrankParisFenwick High SchoolStrom
LeilaPekovicNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
R. JacobRizzutoVictor J. Andrew High SchoolLupacchino
KacperRogalskiFenwick High SchoolStrom
Nina SchreiberMaine South High SchoolWolf
NoelleSimmsGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
EdmundSolares-JaegerGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
MihajloStosovicNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
AlanaWanglerNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
ArianaWhiteIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Southern Illinois
JaredChristopherCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
SeanKerrSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
AlexandriaSigmanMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
HeatherSuarezCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
EmilyWarshawMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
ScottWilliamsCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
Indiana
MadelineAmblerBrownsburg High SchoolCala
BertramAugustusFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
DanielCarrelBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
HunterDolsonNorthridge High SchoolZachar
MichaelaLesNorthridge High SchoolZachar
ConnorMcCartyBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
AndreaMircheskaCrown Point High SchoolCarey
SydneyParpartBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
EmilyPerkinsBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
SamuelSt. JohnIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
AustinVesichCrown Point High SchoolCarey
HarryZhengClay Middle SchoolNicht
International
ShealeeMoneymaker-DonachieLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
BeckhamPerataLandstuhl Elementary/Middle SchoolClark
Kentucky
LoganAlbrinckConner High SchoolVessa
SamuelByerlyMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
JadeCombsRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
MatthewCorbettSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JacobGriffinMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
JamesHoffmanRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
BrooklynHollisRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
AdamHowellSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
ChaucerIhrigMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
BriceJohnsonConner High SchoolVessa
ConnorMcGuffeySt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
MadelineMorrisRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
JackMurphyConner High SchoolVessa
DavidPhilpsConner High SchoolVessa
KayleyReevesConner High SchoolVessa
WilliamRobertsRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
MargaretSansoucyRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
EthanSmithRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
MatthewStokesMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
T.J.WilliamsMcCracken County High SchoolTraughber
Isaac WillsSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
Louisiana
AlejahAndrewsBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
SequoiaBurtonCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
ChloeDeitelzweigBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
TrinityEllsworthBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
ImaniFleuryBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
ThomasHutchinsCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
JoshJacksonCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
DytiaPattersonBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
KaylaVoBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
JaimeWelshBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Maryland-DC Metro
Erika BorowskiRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
WesleyCaiRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
ElizabethFisherRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
KevinMcAllisterRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
Aaron MiltonGeorgetown Preparatory SchoolMcGinn
ForrestPattersonRiver Hill High SchoolCohen
KristenWindebankSt. Paul's SchoolQuam
Massachusetts
Juan MiguelArteaga OsorioBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
OwenButlerBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AudeepCariensConcord AcademyFalk
Elizabeth ChoiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
IreneDengBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ZoeGreenConcord AcademyFalk
AlexanderHristovLexington High SchoolFloerke
Elizabeth KennedyBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
KarlLundstrom SvahnqvistLexington High SchoolFloerke
SachhLuthraLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
CamilleMettersLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
BryantNguyenBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
DanielOttesenLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
liamOwenNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
CarlyRamosBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JillianSt. GeorgeLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
NhatThaiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnnaWadsworthBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AbigailWilliamsLloyd G. Blanchard Middle SchoolGillett
MaxwellZhaoNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
Michigan
CourtneyCotterClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
BenFowlerGrosse Pointe High SchoolPetrilli
AnneliseLemieuxClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
AlexanderPeilerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Treder
AlexisRigottiGrosse Pointe High SchoolPetrilli
AmandaScottClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
SamWhiteGrosse Pointe High SchoolPetrilli
Minnesota
AddyEbySt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
Mississippi
JacksonHopperThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
PhilnisePhillipsThe Mississippi School for Math and ScienceLeVar Pierce
Missouri
AndrewBaugusNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
SarahBoysenNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
JakeBrownJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
MacyChristensenNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
KarolinaFickelerGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
WillGodwinKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
ElizabethHurleyNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
ElijahKerberNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
Peter LasaterKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
AvaMartinGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
MaxOwsleySherwood High SchoolGretzinger
LuisaParkerNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
LukasReinboldKirkwood High SchoolSingleton
NathanielRiggsSherwood High SchoolGretzinger
VirginiaShuffJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
WilliamStarkNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
CatherineStoekelNipher Middle SchoolWilkinson
HannahTrachselNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
MiaWoodJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
Montana
MayaSchmitzChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
LukeYoungChief Joseph Middle SchoolDralle
Nebraska
SophiaAllenGretna High SchoolDeane
NonaConoanGretna High SchoolDeane
ConnorPatzkeGretna High SchoolDeane
CharlesSamsGretna High SchoolDeane
Northern New Jersey
AnthonyBistanySaint Joseph High SchoolJones
KatharinaKoppenhoferGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
WolfieMeinhartThe Pennington SchoolChase
RyanMilliganSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
RussellOkupskiSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
JasonPliszakSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
SarahRatnayakeOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
Southern New Jersey
MiriamBouchCherry Hill High School EastGraff
OliverBrunoEgg Harbor Township High SchoolGuenther
JohnFenstermakerCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
RifahJamalCherry Hill High School EastGraff
JacobPoplawskiEgg Harbor Township High SchoolGuenther
AkshayShahCherry Hill High School EastGraff
QuintusSturzebecherToms River High School SouthDeMarco
StefanoSulCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Central New York
KirkBanesEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
KayleighHamiltonEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
MadelynMalgieriWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
MichaelSurowiecEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Hudson Valley
RavenBarksdaleMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
TayChangMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
JulianaRizzottoMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
Long Island
RoyChenHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
AndrewCresciulloGarden City Middle SchoolSchiffer
OsmonbekDjamagulovHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
AllisonOkimotoHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
AveryRhodesHigh School for Math, Science and EngineeringMalikova
Rochester New York
AnaDunnMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
North Carolina
JackAlbertRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
LaurenBellardiniProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KiraBrittProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ElizabethBrownProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
LiamCunninghamProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
JamesDavisProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
LaurenDeesProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AldenDexterProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
RobinsonFischerProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AnnieGeorgesonProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KaijaHiteProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
EmmaIlesCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
ChloeLandinginProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
JennaLevinProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
BenMaloneProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
SophiaMokosProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
EmilyNovakProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AndrewPerryProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ElizabethPikeProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
BethanyScottThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
ClaireShiProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
VirginiaShiresProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
JacobStevensRaleigh Charter High SchoolCharter
TommyWalkerProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ShaunWilliamsProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
NatalieZannosProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
North Dakota
AdamVasichekBismarck High SchoolCrow
Northern New England
NathanielDohertyRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
TateDohertyContoocook Valley Regional High SchoolHodgdon
BenjaminMasurRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
ReadMerrillRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
GraceQiuRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
MartiZentmaierHanover High SchoolBallou
Ohio
TylerAllenCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
IvanAndersonArchbishop Moeller High SchoolZins-Adams
VienneAndersonCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
EllekaBoersWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
KevinBurchmoreShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
Olivia BuserCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
SilasColemanWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
KrishnaDivakarlaShaker Heights Middle SchoolHarter
GraydenDunnWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
CollinHomsbergerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
SidarthJoyCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
PeterKellyWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
RaeganLewisWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
OpalLondravilleCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
EvelynMcPhersonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
JadeMunlinWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AdamStantonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
EmmaWeberWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Oklahoma
AmeliaAndersonRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
AlexMeekCorvallis High SchoolCaster
RiverRibeiroCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
IsabelAllerheiligenState College Area High SchoolGeiger
ErikaBurkardChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
CalvinCarlinChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Aidan GrambauLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
TadhgPoolerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
SavannahStaufferEphrata High SchoolWise
ChristopherStraubelEphrata High SchoolWise
Philadelphia-Delaware
EliseBushraImmanuel German SchoolAbbate
NicholasCardiStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
AnthonyCrawfordStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
MeghanDoughertyStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
MicahFordSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
GabrielleHoffmanQuakertown Community School DistrictKreider
LenaKarcherImmanuel German SchoolAbbate
JuliaKnappStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
JamieLuistroSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
ColinMcLaughlinStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
JosephMurphySaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
KevinNicholsStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
DevynnQuigleyStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
JohannaVincentStrath Haven Middle SchoolShipeck
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
CharlesBaerThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
GreysonByromAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
GraysonDeeThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
NoraDoichevThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
ChaseDustevichThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
AndrewMarousShady Side AcademyBaringer
JustineMetaAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
JoshuaSakolsky-MadarasThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
ElleWeightmanThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
South Carolina
KeaganCuddOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
KayaGabrielBoiling Springs High SchoolWrenn
SamanthaHartungGerman School UpstateSchmidt
ChristyHudsonOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
InglettJaimeeBoiling Springs High SchoolWrenn
BiancaJustiniano MontillaMidland Valley High SchoolBledsoe
LawsonMillerOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
ElliSaucierOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
LeahWomachOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
Tennessee
HarethAl AbdallahMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
David M.BradfordWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
WillBrownMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
WillBrownieMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SamuelCaiHouston High SchoolPenrod
Jackson CampbellCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AidanCarneyHouston High SchoolPenrod
EthanCavanaughWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
Demond FaithDanielsOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
DavidFlemingHouston High SchoolPenrod
GeorgeGergisMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JanieHiattOak Ridge High SchoolNebenfuehr
MelodyMcReeWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
LillianRiversHouston High SchoolPenrod
TaylorSchneiderWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
AndrewSoltaniMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
RileyVanhookWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
VictoriaWalkerWalker Valley High SchoolEulo
AmayaWarrenCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Houston
Omid AlmozafarMemorial High SchoolDavis
EmilyAndrewsTomball High SchoolBauske
AlonAyalaJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
HunterBormansSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
SarrahBristolTomball High SchoolBauske
DanielleEjioguW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
JonathanEscobedoWillis High SchoolParrott
LinaGangulyW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
ZachGulchJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
EllieHardilekJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
YifanMaW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
ClaireMeadorSeven Lakes High SchoolSchneller
ZacharyMucklerTomball High SchoolBauske
AadarshRebbaW.P. Clements High SchoolBuck
North Texas
SophiaGoedderzAllen High SchoolCleveland
ReeseHoffartAllen High SchoolCleveland
ElyseKellyShepton/Jasper High SchoolReilly
SamSmyersMidway High SchoolBullock
TjadenThornockMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
GwennythTillmanMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
NoahYohannesAllen High SchoolCleveland
South Texas
Ben CarcasiKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
SylviaGrimesKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
DustinHarrisBoerne High SchoolChristianson
SeamusHarteKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Virginia
ZacharyAustinJohn Champe High SchoolSchuster
ArjunBakshiTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
LukeBoranNorfolk AcademyMogen
CharlesBrittainBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
LilaCasatiRichmond Community High SchoolWilkey
PatrickDaveyBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
ShanyaForemanRichmond Community High SchoolWilkey
DonaldGerhardsteinBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
WarrenGilmanBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
SaxonHarrisTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
MackenzieJerabekBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
KendallPagachNorfolk AcademyMogen
MirthaParedesRandolph-Macon academyLatham
NickStewartManchester High SchoolHoughton
DaysieStokesPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
AaynaSuriTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
ClaireVuNorfolk AcademyMogen
AnnaYerukhimovichTrailside Middle SchoolBlanchard
Wisconsin
Eliot BeganWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
LucasBertelloSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
MatthewByrneWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
TateCzajkowskiMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AllysonDickinsonLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
LaurenFroggattWhitman Middle SchoolAwve
JohnKochLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
Leting LiBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Kyle PielsnikOak Creek East Middle SchoolDavis
KennethPowerSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
EllaRombergSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
KendalSchreiberPark View Middle SchoolWeber
OliviaStagerSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
JackStevensCedarburg High SchoolLeu-Timmermann
PatrickTotzkeSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
GeorgeWaplesLongfellow Middle SchoolCook
SophiaWichgersPark View Middle SchoolWeber
MasonZuberMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub