Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 4 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 4

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
JamiDe JesusLoveless Academic Magnet Program High SchoolCollins
Alaska
ClaraBoernerRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
ConradBoernerRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
MathiasBraunRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
RonaldFiscusA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
RooslanHelgesen-ThompsonA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
JacobHershRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
MorganKhachadoorianEast Anchorage High SchoolSpence
BrennaKruegerWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
EstherLimRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
AnnaMadsenChugiak High SchoolSenden
MagdalenaO'MalleyRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
JessicaSchaetzeRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
AugustSchumacherRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
RileyStephenA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
Arizona
AleckzandraAgustinChandler High SchoolMello
SalvadorEstrilChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
Bailey TannerUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Northern California
NikolaBozicCollege Park High SchoolOtus
EvaBrandisGerman Language School of MarinJasper
StellaEssenmacherGerman-American School of Palo AltoBayram
LeonFriedrichowitzGerman-American School of Palo AltoBayram
HaileyGarcesSan Ramon Valley German SchoolTisdale
TaraGriffittsCollege Park High SchoolOtus
LoganHeaneyCollege Park High SchoolOtus
James JakobHesselSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
DamicaHoIndependence High SchoolLynch
KevinHuangIndependence High SchoolLynch
AkseniyaKeremidchievaCollege Park High SchoolOtus
DerekLamIndependence High SchoolLynch
CarinaLeinfellnerSan Ramon Valley German SchoolTisdale
AnnaLorenzonHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
DanielleLuIndependence High SchoolLynch
AislynOttersonBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
EmmaSwansonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AlexanderSzumiloGerman Language School of MarinJasper
GabrielVallejoSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
BrendaVuIndependence High SchoolLynch
AlexanderWaltonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
San Diego
AbrahamCruzGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
AntonHakeneschGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
SofiaHerrlerGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
Southern California
MarthaBohonClaremont High SchoolTsai
AudreyCreelAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
AllenLiAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
NicholasLucioClaremont High SchoolTsai
KamrynMcCondichieDamien High SchoolLeduc
KennethParkClaremont High SchoolTsai
VanessaRivera-HerreraAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
StephanSinnGASA-Temple CityDoelker
FelinoTurnerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
Colorado-Wyoming
ErinBertschCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
GavinCombsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
TessaCoriLegacy High SchoolDray
MullerovaEliskaBoulder High SchoolShirai
PflaumFranziskaBoulder High SchoolShirai
LoganGoldenCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MalloryHyblCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
CaelanKauppCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MarcusPestcoePine Creek High SchoolLykens
ChristianRidingsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
WillWattsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
IsabellaJagenbergStaples High SchoolUlianova
LinneaJagenbergGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
MalcolmLewisE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
BoraSchromGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
MariamZedanE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
Florida
Carlos JoseGonzalezInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
TyreseHaywoodCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
AnneSheehanTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
Georgia
JasserAhmedBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
MelakAlemuMarist SchoolGillespie
MiriamDonovanGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
KaylaHagenGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
LandonJarrelCollins Hill High SchoolLane
KimberlyOhrstromSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
SophiaOtteGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
DennisOttlikNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
LisaPanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
OladejiSalimonuThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
AnnabelleTolmichParkview High SchoolKnezovic
LucasWittGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
Idaho
AngelaHartBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
CollinDannheimBenet AcademySterner
RachelDirksLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
JacobFisherNaperville North High SchoolJustice
DemiGlusicLibertyville High SchoolLechner
PranavGoelVernon Hills High School Kerth
AnneHartBenet AcademySterner
JaredHoffmanNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
PeterJinNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
AlexanderKillipsNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
CaitlynKruegerLockport Township High SchoolReaves
BaileyLitwinThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
KirillNagaitsevIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Robert ParisiRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
RyanPrendergastMaine South High SchoolWolf
CamilleRehkemperThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
AbidRehmanHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
AbigailRieckGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
MaximilianSchmidt-BaileyDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
FionnStamatakyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
D.ThormodsgardHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
Sara VacekRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
AnnaWallenfangLakes Community High SchoolHaines
SarahWastekNaperville North High SchoolJustice
LukeWhittletonDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
BrianWilliamsDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
Southern Illinois
KatherineAhlgrenUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
LorraineBernhardUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
LiaDankowiczUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
SusanFranzMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
IsaacGrayUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
RobertNagelUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
OliviaTaylorUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
EvanWellmanSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
Makenna YerglerMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Indiana
DavidBishopCathedral High SchoolPayne
JoesphDuedronFishers High SchoolGeisinger
LauraGodleskiFishers High SchoolGeisinger
LoganHockemaWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
MatthewKoeskeFishers High SchoolGeisinger
TylerMillsBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
BrianaNobleFishers High SchoolGeisinger
HaileySchumannCarmel High SchoolKing
ZachScottNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
HannahSmithNorth Central High SchoolYarling
JacobSumnerBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
NicolasWidelCathedral High SchoolPayne
HannahWrightFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Iowa
RyleeDolezalPrairie High SchoolLillskau
NatalieGregersonPrairie High SchoolLillskau
Kansas
CalebLuckManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
DevanChandlerScott County High SchoolGravitt
RebeccaEatonHighlands High SchoolYoung
AnnaFegenbushLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
GraceMorrisonHighlands High SchoolYoung
ColinPiferSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JacobStaashelmSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JasmineVarnerBowling Green High SchoolRose
Louisiana
BenjaminLinkBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Maryland-DC Metro
EvaBerberianGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
SaxonBrownFallston High SchoolJones
OmarElgeoushyGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
LaurenHerrCentennial High SchoolDesmond
SarafIslamCentennial High SchoolDesmond
FelixMarchlerGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
EthanSteuernagleCentennial High SchoolDesmond
BrianTranCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
SiverAarestadBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MaximillianDahlstromBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ThomasDelucaWestford AcademyWelch
KarlEldinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ManningGallantWestford AcademyWelch
HenryHoffmanLexington High SchoolFloerke
BenjaminHofmannBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
YanqingHuangBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AidanLedwellFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
EmilyLiuBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SarahLottFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
AllisonMcCabeWestford AcademyGillett
PratyushaMulpurWestford AcademyWelch
JuliaMunnSt. Mark's SchoolWells
ReneeOwenWestford AcademyWelch
EunicePakWestford AcademyGillett
MichaelPavkovicWestford AcademyGillett
SeanRiordenWestford AcademyGillett
LouisaRossanoGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
GiuliaRozzoGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ReneeSawkaWestford AcademyWelch
KarolinaShullGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlissyaSilvaFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
PatrickStulbBoston Latin SchoolGavin
MatthewVlachWestford AcademyGillett
DevinWaiteFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
PatrickWardWestford AcademyWelch
PolinaYudinBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Michigan
HallieAllenPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
BrandonAmannTroy High SchoolCatlin
JacobBerchTroy High SchoolCatlin
GraceBuschRochester Adams High SchoolStein
SamanthaDeysRochester Adams High SchoolStein
BrandyHewinesRochester Adams High SchoolStein
FriedaJansohnDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
AnneMacleanRochester Adams High SchoolStein
PatrickMcKeeverGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
TimothyO'DanielClarkston High SchoolSchneider
ZacharyPeirceGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
VincentPiaskowskiDeutsche Sprachschule, BloomfieldWolschendorf
JuliaRapaiGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
JorgeRoman-LopezRochester Adams High SchoolStein
DebriniSarkarRochester Adams High SchoolStein
NinaSchedewyDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
NataliaSzuraGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
FynnWeissgerberDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
AnyaWelbornTroy High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
EmmaBjerkMora SchoolsStenberg
AaronDattaSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
JakowHeideEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
ThomasLaneMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
DamarisScilexHermantown high schoolWaterhouse
GretaVan LoonRochester Public SchoolsThompson
Missouri
EliasBosharaKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MargaretBradleyKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
EleanorDuncanLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
ChloeEcholsKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
WillForsenJohn Burroughs School Russell
AkshayGovindanLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
JamesHastingsKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
ChloeHotzeKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MalavikaKumaranLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
RyanLakeLindbergh High SchoolConti
OliviaMelshaKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
ChloeOlliffNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
MagdeleneParkerLindbergh High SchoolConti
SamuelPuryearKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
KatherineSchwegmannKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
QuentinSteppKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
BennettWrightLindbergh High SchoolConti
Montana
SieraGallagherBozeman High SchoolHanks
JacobMichaletzHelena High School and Capital High SchoolLangreder
Nebraska
GregoryMatyaGretna High SchoolDeane
WilliamMcQueneyGretna High SchoolDeane
HaidynSosalla-BahrMillard North High SchoolBrennan
Northern New Jersey
Diana Voronin Hillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
DavidArroyoSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
MarcoBraccoGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
KaterinaDeliargyrisPingry SchoolLaValette
AndrewDemuthGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SydneyFaberThe Pennington SchoolChase
Anju FelixHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
MathewFidukHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
LeniFriesGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
RuiqiFuGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AmiraHanschGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
PedroLemosGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
ShreyasMuraliHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
JeremiahNarramoreSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
KatherineNorwegGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JohnPacigaDelbarton SchoolConn
IvetPritomanovaRidgewood High SchoolParks
GayeongSongRidgewood High SchoolParks
Sonia TalarekThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
Grace A.WarznakHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
ElizabethDellorcoHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
Andrea EleazarWashington Township High SchoolGraham
NelsonNgaiHightstown High SchoolPeterson
JustinWickesToms River High School SouthDeMarco
New Mexico
EthanAulwesLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
AlishaHeikoopLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
MiriamWallstromLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
CadeYostLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
NancyLohFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
ZacharyTaberFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
SuzanneDavisNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
ElizabethVolynsky-LauzonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
ErinYapNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
ThomasBeckMassapequa High SchoolKahn
BorisEpieThe Waldorf School of Garden CityRothenbucher
CollinFischerChaminade High SchoolHartz
DanielleGerardiHauppauge High schoolCardi
StefanHuberChaminade High SchoolHartz
Metropolitan New York
RyanButlerMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
LaraPallekDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Ana-MariaPaulGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
MiguelSutedjoRegis High SchoolLampe
AidanWoutasRegis High SchoolLampe
Rochester New York
EllisBonsteinBrighton High SchoolGillespie
CarverKozlowskiBrighton High SchoolGillespie
Erika NashWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
Evelyn ParfittBrighton High SchoolGillespie
SachiSharpBrighton High SchoolGillespie
DanielWarthBrighton High SchoolGillespie
North Carolina
EllaBookerRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
MeganBrewerNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
LindsayCallahanCary AcademyBurgbacher
LindsayDialWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
ThomasFromProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
AlexaHammBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
CharlotteHarveyDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
HenryJacksonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
DanielJamesonNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JosephJegierProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
MarcKoltzeCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
TrevorLeibertRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
AustinMarionNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
RobertPayneBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
MarkPedersenBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
PabloRodriguezFranklin Academy High SchoolBorries
LuisaSchenkDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
DylanShockleyDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
BenStradlingRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
CesarToroProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
GarnerTydingsCharlotte Country DayZay
LukeWilsonCary AcademyBurgbacher
AthinaZodlCary AcademyBurgbacher
Northern New England
KirkBadgerKennett High SchoolWeitz
RajrishiDasPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
FionaDavis-WalshKennett High SchoolWeitz
LoicMarsmannMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
NikolaiPalanza-KruseContoocook Valley High SchoolHodgdon
LiamParkerSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
EmmaPlanteKennett High SchoolWeitz
MirunaVisuianPinkerton AcademyVaitones
Ohio
AnnaBackersWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
MarenBeallDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
IsabellaDavisGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
AndyDenerisShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
LinaDrechslerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
WestonFloro-HagemanWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
MattGerberickDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
RomikGhoshDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
JaniceGuoDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
PeterHattemerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AntoineLangreeWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AnnaMooreWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
JaneMooreDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
RenoldMuellerShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
ConorNestorSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
DanielRohrerBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
BenjaminSkapuraBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
OliviaSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AnnabellThomas-HarmonWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
ChloeTichyBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
EllieVaheyShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
KatherineZajacBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
OliviaZaleskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
Oregon
EllaAnstethAloha High SchoolFreeborn
Amaya SmoleOregon Episcopal SchoolMcCrary
WyattSmythAloha High SchoolFreeborn
MorganaSt. ClairGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
Central Pennsylvania
LauraBetzenbergerNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
PaulConnollyNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
BiolaFatusinEphrata High SchoolNace
LindayHelockEphrata High SchoolNace
VeronicaHorstHempfield High SchoolJannotta
MichaelKistlerNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
AntonioLandiNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
AndrewMorganWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
BenNasalState College Area High SchoolGeiger
EmilyPauleyEphrata High SchoolNace
MichaelPoonHempfield High SchoolShertzer
EzraRaupach-LearnState College Area High SchoolGeiger
CurranSchmittHempfield High SchoolShertzer
ConnorSensenigHempfield High SchoolJannotta
BeatriceStewartSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
FionaSuggsMercersburg AcademyKempe
GraceTepesNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
TejasWeinState College Area High SchoolGeiger
SebastianWrightEphrata High SchoolNace
AbigailYourkavitchChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Philadelphia-Delaware
MaximilianAdamsUpper Dublin High SchoolBadzura
AmyChenUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
AdrienneCheungRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
Mary CateClarkUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AndreDingwallWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
DeanGellingDowningtown STEM AcademyStaub
LaurenGoodyearKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
MirandaJones-DavidisRadnor High SchoolShih
BethanyKingAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
AlexanderLeonardiRadnor High SchoolShih
MorganMcErleanStrath Haven High SchoolJones
BlakeMetro-GaultUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
ShuaitNairUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
RebeccaO`TooleUpper Dublin High SchoolBadzura
JuliaObornaImmanuel German SchoolRieker
LuciaPadillaDowningtown STEM AcademyStaub
JayPatelNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
EmmaPerkinsAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
MaryPerkinsAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
ShakiburRahmanNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
AnuragRajeshWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
KiranRebholzConestoga High SchoolNerz
EricRenzettiUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AliRobinsonNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
ZoeRobinsonNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
JuliaShiRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
JosephStancavageAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
LucyThimmeKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
PhilipThomsonAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
SeanVan TriesteRadnor High SchoolShih
AngelaWuNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
PradyotYadavNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
RyanZhaoWissahickon High SchoolBrant
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
MattiasAhlersFox Chapel Area High SchoolKoller
Will CoplanBethel Park High School Tobias
Jacob CunninghamBethel Park High School Tobias
RussellDaleMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AbigailDuclosMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
ThomasHeagyMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
SonjaHebestreitBethel Park High School Tobias
BernhardPangelsMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
Jerry Varghese Bethel Park High School Tobias
KieranWalshBurgettstown Middle High SchoolBarliakos
BrookeWorrall Bethel Park High School Tobias
South Carolina
KatieClampAiken High SchoolLader
KatelynFranckWilson High SchoolHuang
IsabelTownsendWilson High SchoolHuang
Tennessee
JackCapizziMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
BreninDouglasHouston High SchoolPenrod
CorrieLondonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
MichaelScharfCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
PhilipScholerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
WilliamThorleyFarragut High SchoolLinger
Houston
NishantArankeW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
FrankyCampuzanoHeights High SchoolJohnson
QuintonCopelandBellaire High SchoolRossow
ChristopherHardmanJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
WilliamHeBellaire High SchoolRossow
TirthaKharelBellaire High SchoolRossow
LukeNelsonClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
CharlotteRisskyObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
JelenaSalvadorObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AnastasiaStilkenboomDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonTroner
North Texas
NilsCollinsThe German School of DallasScherer
CamillaPedrettiKeller High SchoolBarwig
MatthewRossNolan Catholic High SchoolO'Bryan
ViktoriaVassenThe German School of DallasScherer
South Texas
SeanneBuoyWestwood High School Melgar
Zoe CzarneckiLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
AnnaDe La FuenteLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
BrunoLitterioWestlake High SchoolCarroll
LuciaMelendezLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
Aldo OrdoñezLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
LinaTiblierLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
Utah
TrevorMillerAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
KaylaBeanThe Potter's SchoolYoung
OliverBishopThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MatthewBulkStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
RileyButcherT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
CharlotteCareyT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
WilliamChoThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MarthaChristinoT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
Julie MillsCizekT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
Milena CochranMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
MagdaleneCromleyT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
IsabellaDunkleSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
AlexanderEichertHeritage High SchoolBoland
SaloméFrancisNorfolk AcademyNelson
WilliamHughesWoodgrove High SchoolHall
TaiJeffersNorfolk AcademyNelson
LiamJohanssonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JamesJonesT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
NoelleKramerRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
JackKrieselDominion High SchoolEdgington
MargaretMcGarrityStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
ErinMeagherLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
MarthaMiskanicHeritage High SchoolBoland
FelixMoAtlee High SchoolHughes
KaterinaPletnyovaHeritage High SchoolBoland
KiraPomeranzT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
SharmilaRoyThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JadonSchulerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KushaSoltaniHeritage High SchoolBoland
ChristopherStollT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
SeamusWadeLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
AllisonWandlingAtlee High SchoolHughes
LukeWoodwardHeritage High SchoolBoland
NaitianZhouThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Washington
LenaCzechGerman Language School SeattleRinner
JonathanDingfieldBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
AlexiaJoresGerman Language School SeattleRinner
ZoeThompsonGerman Language School SeattleRinner
Wisconsin
HollyAndersonWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
LincolnBargenderJ.I. Case High SchoolZydzik
RachelButargabeGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
JennyDavisNicolet High SchoolWagner
MasonDecoraWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
AlexandraDonnyVerona Area High SchoolDiemer-Toney
CorinnFritzSun Prairie High School Gleiss
CharrleyHudsonStoughton High SchoolKrenz
AaronJacobsonPortage High SchoolDoherty
Marissa JustinWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
EmmaKesslerWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
AudreyKillianStoughton High SchoolKrenz
MaiaKoehnleinArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
ElizabethKuhlmannMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
Ellen LisserWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
CarolineMarowskiNicolet High SchoolWagner
ReaganMcKeownJ.I. Case High SchoolZydzik
LucasMorseMukwonago High SchoolWeber
JacksonNicholsWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
BoydObermeierMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
CarmenPrantilWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Ian RasmussenMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JoshRiebeWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AlexandriaRobinsonMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
CraigRobinsonMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
HannahRudackMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
ConnorSchuellerRipon High SchoolSeidler-Halwas
BrennaSimmonsWilmot Union High SchoolBauer
NicholasThuliWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
SamuelWankWilmot Union High SchoolBauer
RheannaWeeksMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
ElsaZankSun Prairie High School Gleiss
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub