Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 3 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 3

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
GavinBrownBaker High SchoolKochurova
BlaineLagoryJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
BrianRedwineHuntsville High SchoolBolton
BenReynoldsVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
TavinSchroffHuntsville High SchoolBolton
LaurenScottHuntsville High SchoolBolton
DanielWaltersLoveless Academic Magnet Program High SchoolCollins
Alaska
JosephBeaudinRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
IanBurdickEagle River High SchoolDoerry
NatalieFraserWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
Tia KelliherChugiak High SchoolSenden
AlexandraNowkaSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
KaeliPeltolaSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
WilliamSmithChugiak High SchoolSenden
KylieTankersleyChugiak High SchoolSenden
Arizona
BenjaminGurtlerChandler High SchoolMello
NathanielHodgesChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
AndreaRojasUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ErickaStensonUniversity High SchoolMeyers
StevenVeenstraTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Northern California
AndreasBaechlerBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
JacobChoiIndependence High SchoolLynch
LeahCochrumGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
JessicaCopeNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
YasminFriedrichowitzGerman-American School of Palo AltoBayram
MadisonGarayAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
Emma GrantGerman School of the East BaySchrader
NeleHofmannSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
EvelynHuynhIndependence High SchoolLynch
LukaIngwersenGerman Language School of MarinJasper
NathanKastellCollege Park High SchoolOtus
WilliamKoeppeCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Emily PaulaKrombachGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
FeliciaKwaIndependence High SchoolLynch
TannerLeeFoothill High SchoolFleming
EllaLeebSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JeffersonLiuIndependence High SchoolLynch
SophiaLucioCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AnthonyLuuIndependence High SchoolLynch
SukanyaMohapatraIndependence High SchoolLynch
VedantPandyGerman School of FremontHosseini
SebastianPapeSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
TessaPhairCollege Park High SchoolOtus
RubenSakolsAlto International SchoolVeer
SabinaSamuBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
NilsSelvridgeGerman Language School of MarinJasper
AmeliaShahriari-MaurerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
MolizabethSiengIndependence High SchoolLynch
JeffreySmithCollege Park High SchoolOtus
NicholasStalmanAlto International SchoolVeer
MiaStriebeckGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
JasonTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
Ka MunTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
SabrinaTuIndependence High SchoolLynch
AlexannWangelineAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
OlinaWongNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
TamarahZimekHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
San Diego
SarahBodjanacGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
AudreyDealGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
DanielaBanuelosClaremont High SchoolTsai
RyleeBarkerClaremont High SchoolTsai
AngelicaBrillantesClaremont High SchoolTsai
LydiaBrownClaremont High SchoolTsai
AnthonyEbinerDamien High SchoolLeduc
EmmaGriffisAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
WilliamMcCanceClaremont High SchoolTsai
SamuelOffill-JacksonClaremont High SchoolTsai
SimonPikeDamien High SchoolLeduc
KaetheZappacostaAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
Colorado-Wyoming
PhilipChoateCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
GrantGarlockPine Creek High SchoolLykens
AndrewHoChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
TylerKirkpatrickLegacy High SchoolDray
GavinManteuffelBoulder High SchoolShirai
KaiPaulsenCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MaryRoalstadCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ElizaRocksCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ConorSimmonsLegacy High SchoolDray
ColtonSnyderLegacy High SchoolDray
CameronSprengerBoulder High SchoolShirai
BenjaminWorden-SapperBoulder High SchoolShirai
MarcusZeenderShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
Connecticut
WillBeckettGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
SophiaBeninatiGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
HallieChabrierWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
DarbyDoneganE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
BritneyDouglasThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
SenecaEllisCheshire High SchoolHaase
StefanieFrankGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
KalifGrantThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
JungHarrisonWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
MaryRobinsonGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
MichaelSaccucciRidgefield High SchoolLundquist
GraceTrzeciakStaples High SchoolUlianova
Florida
MadisonBatesDeland High SchoolSibio
IanDinklaDeland High SchoolSibio
SarahFloresCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
BrisalizFontanezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
AlexanderMiguelAlonso High School Zeliff
StephaniePeschkeGerman-American School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
NathalieRinconCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Ivan E.RiveraMAST AcademyReby
Alexander JohnSkladanekInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
ClintSumalpongCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
YenaChungNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
MattiganClarkCollins Hill High SchoolLane
RaulDe La CruzParkview High SchoolKnezovic
SeanEvaThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
LaylaFelderAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
PeterFitzsimonsParkview High SchoolKnezovic
NickonGarmestaniWoodward AcademyShivers
AlexisGriffinParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MatthewHarringtonNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
CaitlinHitchcockBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
BritneyJosephCollins Hill High SchoolLane
VictoriaKabatCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ArnavKabraNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
KathrynOhCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Pei-Chun (Betty)WuParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Idaho
LeeBousfieldBoise High SchoolBurkholder
CatMerrillWilliam E Borah High SchoolBeautrow
LilyZettekCapital High SchoolGorton
Northern Illinois
HunterAcuffOswego East High SchoolHog
AnthonyAnnunzioAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
SophieAshbookIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
LucasBentleyAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
GriffinBleckeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
NyxelCamarenaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CollinCarterNaperville North High SchoolJustice
TateConstableLibertyville High SchoolLechner
ErinCrewsHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
CamdenEdmundsLibertyville High SchoolLechner
JaelynEvansIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
GregoryFernandesIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MatthewGranquistGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
TrevinHernandezNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
NatalieHillAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
HannahHutzlerMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
DavidJamesMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
StephanJansen Van VuurenNaperville North High SchoolJustice
TejaJeleniauskasBenet AcademySterner
WillJennessBenet AcademySterner
JuniperJiminezGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
HenryKalil-FelbingerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
NinaKasmanNaperville North High SchoolJustice
KevinKayaLibertyville High SchoolLechner
JoeyKittlerOswego East High SchoolHog
RachelKuepersNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
JanLakomyNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
CassidyLatchfordBenet AcademySterner
KevinLinMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
GretaMarasBenet AcademySterner
B.McManusHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
NicholasMelnickNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
KiraNoeNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
KaleighO'BrienIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Michaela RakosDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
AbinayaRamakrishnanIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
VieniqRomeroHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
SamuelRosacransNaperville North High SchoolJustice
ZoeSchmidtIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KaitlynSchmittWaubonsie Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
SamanthaSchnurrDonauschwaben ChicagoBodigor
KylieSteuerAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
GavinTangNaperville North High SchoolJustice
KristinaTepicRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
NikolasThomaDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
GabriellaTsarouhisHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
EvaUtkeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
WillemVan Der MeijGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
CecilyWeinribNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EllaWickstromBarrington High SchoolNagel
AlecWyersThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
ErinYonkmanIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
Southern Illinois
EllieBretscherSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
EmiBrownUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
HenryD'AngeloUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
DrewFoxSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
EmmaHerzogUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
LeonardoLudaescherCentennial High SchoolMalloy
LoganSchmidtMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
JakeWagonerSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
CadenWilsonGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
Indiana
SauravAyyagariCarmel High SchoolBecker
SierraBerndtWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AlyssaBoldtCarmel High SchoolBecker
BullockBridgetFishers High SchoolMathias
RaulCastroCarmel High SchoolBecker
RachelCookFishers High SchoolMathias
JackCriderCarmel High SchoolBecker
EthanDevriesCarmel High SchoolBecker
EleanorDyasCarmel High SchoolBecker
MargaretErnstCarmel High SchoolBecker
AjayGhoshWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AnnaGnagyBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
LucyGoodeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AylinGulenWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LillianHoughWarren Central High SchoolBowman
Mary GraceInmanCarmel High SchoolBecker
KathrynKalthoffCarmel High SchoolBecker
PaigeKertesFishers High SchoolMathias
ColinMyersCarmel High SchoolBecker
SebastianNaumannCarmel High SchoolBecker
JaidinNixonCarmel High SchoolBecker
JackSchwartzValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
BrandonTeaterCarmel High SchoolBecker
NicholasTippinsCarmel High SchoolBecker
EthanVinyardValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
Iowa
NathanCoonWaukee High SchoolSpackman
AlexanderPenkPrairie High SchoolLillskau
KatherineStoelkUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
Kansas
SophieBarrettAbilene High SchoolMeneley
TimothySchmidtOlathe East High SchoolHanks
Kentucky
KyleeAdamsLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
OwenBohmanLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
JosephDownsSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
ConnorEdelenSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
GabbyFosterHighlands High SchoolYoung
EllaGoebelHighlands High SchoolYoung
JoshuaJohnsonLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
JacksonLehrterHighlands High SchoolYoung
EylieLorenzHighlands High SchoolYoung
KeelyReitmanHighlands High SchoolYoung
Maryland-DC Metro
ElifAkbasCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ThomasBrinkleyWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
ZionContrerasGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
JamesCrosslandWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
KieranDavisMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
ZoeGallagherBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
TimGouletHoward High SchoolRill
JasonKraisserCentennial High SchoolDesmond
NadineMeisterCentennial High SchoolDesmond
JustinRagerLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
JerrySunCentennial High SchoolDesmond
BinderiyaUndrakhboldCentennial High SchoolDesmond
SeanWirtAberdeen High SchoolLogana
BrennanYoungRiver Hill High SchoolMalone
Massachusetts
KohutAdamBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
JamesBenoitWachusett Regional High SchoolReichert
DevanshiBhangleLexington High SchoolFloerke
MaxBombardieriWestford AcademyGillett
AmeliaCohenWestford AcademyGillett
LasyaDuttaWestford AcademyGillett
MukulGoreWestford AcademyGillett
PatrickHanlonGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
NaokiHeginbothamLexington High SchoolFloerke
KelynKieczaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ArnabKirtaniaWestford AcademyGillett
JohnKuszmaulLexington High SchoolFloerke
RihaMachireddyWestford AcademyGillett
AdelaideMangumWachusett Regional High SchoolReichert
AlexanderMarreGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RyanMcauleyWestford AcademyGillett
NickolayPerezhoginLexington High SchoolFloerke
EmmaPetersonInternational School BostonBonmassar
RyanPhanBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
DavidQianBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
AlienorRiceInternational School BostonBonmassar
NathanSchmidtWestford AcademyGillett
SimonSeymourGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
GabriellaStaretsGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RorySullivanWestford AcademyGillett
MasonTuomalaWestford AcademyGillett
SoumyaVadicharlaWestford AcademyGillett
SiriWesterheimWestford AcademyGillett
Michigan
JustinChildersRochester Adams High SchoolHenderson
OliviaChughGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
HarryCraigRochester Adams High SchoolStein
AniketDagarTroy High SchoolCatlin
AdrianDoanGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
NathanielFerryGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
EmmaFlowneyRochester Adams High SchoolHenderson
BerengereGherardiHuron High SchoolSmith
ZainHameedTroy High SchoolCatlin
TimotheHastoyDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
ZacharyHeimbuchGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
BenjaminKesmanRochester Adams High SchoolHenderson
JosephKietaMichigan Lutheran SeminaryKohler
NathanKnieperClarkston High SchoolSchneider
OliviaMakiejDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
HollyMatthewsGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
LaurenNemehGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ChloeSkilesGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
PaulTrederGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
FerdinandViereckDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MiaYankonisDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MadisonZagackiTroy High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
NicolasBroskeNorthfield High SchoolCasson
ChristopherCaryotakisWayzata High SchoolNickel
HaileyDrostEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
BaileyHarrisMora SchoolsStenberg
EmilyHuangSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
KileyIrwinBuffalo High SchoolStrassburg
DanielPfeffer-KleemanRochester Public SchoolsThompson
IsabelleSannaMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
TeaganSaylorBuffalo High SchoolStrassburg
Jaden SchellingMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
HenrikSchleismanSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
NathanSobotkaSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
EmmaStattelmanMarshall School Waterhouse
ParkerSydorEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
Mississippi
AnnekeBuskesOxford High SchoolBeam
VasiliosTidwellOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
MatthewBarrettLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
SamuelBlissKirkwood High SchoolBowman
KylieBueningKirkwood High SchoolBowman
WilliamGraceJohn Burroughs School Russell
NicoleHentgesNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
EmmaKrasKirkwood High SchoolBowman
AidanKurrusKirkwood High SchoolBowman
TyroneMcNicholsLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
JennaSchochKirkwood High SchoolBowman
MatthewStoekelKirkwood High SchoolBowman
AnnaZhongLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
ClaireZickelKirkwood High SchoolBowman
Montana
BlytheFoster-WagamonBozeman High SchoolWerner
EmiliaWilsonBozeman High SchoolWerner
Nebraska
EsmeKrohnLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
Northern New Jersey
Aryan PatelHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
NoahBergamThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
DanielBrownSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
ArgieDabrowskiMorris Hills High SchoolStevenson
RebeccaGoldbergMorris Hills High SchoolStevenson
JaredHolzmanSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
SarahKlossGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AnnabelKrugmanRidgewood High SchoolParks
Dean LefebvreHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
CallieMahoneyThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
DevikaMukherjeeGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JaredSebalosSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
EmilyTrujilloHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
Jacquelene A.WulfHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
LukeBenedictHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
EmilyBrennanLacey Township High SchoolGrillon
MatthewEylesHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
DavidForcinitoWashington Township High School Bacher
EdwardGeorgeHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
ZoëGoldCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Cherry LiuCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Tara MisiuraHightstown High SchoolPeterson
ThomasMollisHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
CalebO'NeillCherry Hill High School EastGraff
MelissaOberstaedtCherry Hill High School EastGraff
MichaelSooyCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
New Mexico
DuncanFuehneLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
JosephSarraoLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
KateScuderiFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
LizetteBishopDelaware AcademyLegg
MayaBlanchetShaker High SchoolMuldoon
RachelBrownShaker High SchoolMuldoon
NathanConnorsShaker High SchoolMuldoon
CaraDuffyNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
SamuelDvorakShaker High SchoolMuldoon
StephenHoareShaker High SchoolMuldoon
BriannaMorrisShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AshleyPatonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
HannahSchafferShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Ji Young (Jenny)SeoShaker High SchoolMuldoon
BrianThompsonNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
LisaMurphyGarden City High SchoolCerar
BrandonNollGarden City High SchoolCerar
AidanPfaffGarden City High SchoolCerar
VeronicaPioreckMassapequa High SchoolKahn
ChloeRogersGarden City High SchoolCerar
BrianWillmanChaminade High SchoolMcGrory
Metropolitan New York
JeremyAlpertHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
HarryBrett-ButcherRegis High SchoolLampe
YvonneFuMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
BenjaminHatchHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
VivianJacksonHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
PatrickKozmannGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZOSE
WillowMarshallMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
JaidenMillerMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Rochester New York
AliceDiakovaBrighton High SchoolGillespie
WilliamMillecchiaFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
NinaPietrangeliBrighton High SchoolGillespie
Adrijana StoffelsmaWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
JosephWiegelFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
North Carolina
MauraBarillaProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
CassandraBoltonApex High SchoolMaseman
JaredBrodieRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
NolanCarrNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
LawsonCopeBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
SarahEdmondsonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
DorritEisenbeisCary AcademyBurgbacher
ClaireFerrisCary AcademyBurgbacher
YasmineGelbmanProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
JennaKircikProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
ElijahMasonEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
MadisonMorganCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
ParkerPerkinsCary AcademyBurgbacher
TylerRhyneNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
MatthewSchaefferCary AcademyBurgbacher
AnaScherf BordonNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
HenryTrufanDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
SethWiseNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
MichelleZhengProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
Northern New England
PaulHuisingaPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
AmaraOgukweSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AvaPavlikGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
KayraYamanHanover High SchoolBallou
Ohio
IsaiahAndersenWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JoshuaBohurjakBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
ColinBoyleShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
CarlBufordDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Andrew ClarkBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
KelanCoateShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
WalkerColemanWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
LeahDillonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
KonradEnglandDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
JohnFritzSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
CassidyHarrisDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
SamanthaHartBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
DoriHauserWestlake High SchoolMayforth
CamrenHeiderDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
BenHermesWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JayHuangDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
AlexandraIntiharDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
IsaacKimWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
LukeKucheraWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
BrianLongoSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
LindaLuDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
ShruthiMadhuDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
AlexanderMarvinBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
TrentMeyerShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
MukundNadimpallyDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
LiamNossGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
Ricardo PobegaBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
ShashwatRaoDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
EvanSaxtonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AlecSchneiderSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
TrevelyanSmithBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
HemmiSongWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
Austin VollweilerBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AllisonWalshDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
EsmeWrightWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
DavidXiongDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Oklahoma
EthanShawRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
JuliaFrothinghamCorvallis High SchoolCaster
IsraelPerezSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
Lyla StoutCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
PatrickDawidScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
KatherineErbOwen J. Roberts High SchooolDahl
HenryGallagherEphrata High SchoolWise
StevenGanescuSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
LindseyGrayCocalico High SchoolSchneider
EmilyHannChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
VanesaHasanhodzicChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
JonathanHillanbrandPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
NicoleJohnsonEphrata High SchoolWise
CadenKeeferEphrata High SchoolWise
ChristopherKoppState College Area High SchoolGeiger
EmmaKraftSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
BrysonKronheimCarlisle High SchoolSchock
LenaKugelmanNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
TristanMabeeElizabethtown Area High SchoolShenk
ShawnMonyerCocalico High SchoolSchneider
JayleanMoralesManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
IanMorrinEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
RoseOlsenMercersburg AcademyKempe
MerelPadtState College Area High SchoolGeiger
CorbinSnavelyWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
StephanieWellerNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
Philadelphia-Delaware
GraceBurkePennsbury High School WestDiFazio
VictoriaChungWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
HanaEkecsImmanuel German SchoolRieker
DeclanFoxUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
SophieFromalDowningtown STEM AcademyStaub
ChristopherKretschmanAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
DavidMcCabeSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
ChloeNedvedDowningtown West High SchoolKendall
JosephPapaAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
NathanielPerreaultAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
SeanSeibelRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
BrianSpurrierAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
AshleyTangLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
JuliaWeberUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
EvanAndersonMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
MaximilianDelgaudioMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
JosephHarringtonMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
MollyMaselkoMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
LeonidMatrosMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
ThomasPetersMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
OliviaSchultheisSeneca Valley High SchoolThorell
StephenSnyderLinsly SchoolKozanek
CollinStoverNorwin High SchoolVoigt
BeatrizVazquezMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
StanleyWeiblingerMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
Logan ZivicBethel Park High School Tobias
South Carolina
RowanBrownSouth Carolina Governor's School for the Arts & HumanitiesGrier
AmeliaPettigrewOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
South Dakota
MichaelRobertsO'Gorman High SchoolRodig
Tennessee
LindsayCarneyHouston High SchoolPenrod
ForestChenFarragut High SchoolLinger
KateCraftHouston High SchoolPenrod
RachelFosterCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AllisonHouseHouston High SchoolPenrod
LoganMcVeyCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AlexPayneBearden High SchoolRowe
HarleyPendletonMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
CarsonReisingerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
GeorgeTashieHouston High SchoolPenrod
Houston
DavidAlvaradoThe Woodlands High School Powers
ParkerDanielStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
LuanaDo SacramentoObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
JohnFlemingBellaire High SchoolRossow
ClarkeFosterBellaire High SchoolRossow
AnnikaGallawayThe Woodlands High School Powers
DesipinaGeorgiadisMemorial High SchoolDavis
GeneGoponBellaire High SchoolRossow
LucyHatwickThe Woodlands High School Powers
ZsofiaHaukMemorial High SchoolDavis
JakeHylandStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
RishiJangaleW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
TranLuuBellaire High SchoolRossow
JerzyNowakowskiObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
PaulOanceaThe Woodlands High School Powers
TusharSoodMemorial High SchoolDavis
BlakeTodesStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
WillVanHogerwouMemorial High SchoolDavis
RoosWillemsenKlein High SchoolLee
North Texas
RyanGeretyKeller High SchoolBarwig
IsabelleMurphyMidway High SchoolBullock
South Texas
LoganDitterlineWestwood High School Melgar
PeterDyarWestwood High School Melgar
GretchenFaselerBoerne High SchoolChristianson
ClaytonGowanTemple High SchoolDabb
JosieGrundyWestwood High School Melgar
TarunHejmadiWestwood High School Melgar
TripopLopitakwongWestlake High SchoolCarroll
AbramPainterWestwood High School Melgar
KieraQuinnWestlake High SchoolCarroll
KrishanuRayLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
ShiveshRazdanWestwood High School Melgar
RonanRolstonLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
AdamSwitekLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
SophiaUrhBoerne High SchoolChristianson
Utah
BriannaGeorgeFremont High SchoolSandstrom
KyraTaylorAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
Mallory BrodnikThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CharlotteHoezlSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
GraydenHollidayManchester Middle SchoolHoughton
SamuelIknerPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
Cole JordanNorfolk AcademyMogen
LorienKelsoLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
WillKlenaNorfolk AcademyMogen
HunterLangManchester High SchoolHoughton
JulienLisskeManchester High SchoolHoughton
BenedictLoucasAtlee High SchoolHughes
MasonPontonPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
DestinRodgersNorfolk AcademyMogen
MalcolmSchlossbergNorfolk AcademyMogen
NoahShubertSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
StormyStewartHickory High SchoolMoore
AnastasiaStubbsLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
Washington
Nicolas DarringerSeattle Area German American SchoolMarco
LeahMcIntyreBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
JerrodRantaBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
FelixSchulerBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
SophiaZillyGerman Language School SeattleRinner
Wisconsin
LoukiaAgoudemosMukwonago High SchoolWeber
LucasBourquinArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
AndrewBuchheimSun Prairie High School Gleiss
PeterButargabeGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
NicholasCharnonMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
StephanieChristiansenOconomowoc High SchoolSchwerer
JuliaDianichMukwonago High SchoolWeber
Ayla HeblSun Prairie High School Gleiss
SerentiyHeuangpathoumthongMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
BrendanHoeyMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
GraceHudson-MurietWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Mary JaneJuernMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
PeterKeepmanMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
BrynneKehoeMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
IyonnaLuttrellMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
WesleyMillerMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
MariahParkerMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
RobertRoziteWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
FrancescaSmithMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
KayaTeetzenWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
John UrbanskiBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
PeytonWeissMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
NicoleWinkelArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub