Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 1 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 1

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
ShayneAdkinsonAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
TatyanaAlexanderAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
GabrielleBjorkBaker High SchoolKochurova
AndrewBurrisVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
JacobCampVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
SofiaDe Los Santos GallegosAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
KristopherHeinischHuntsville High SchoolBolton
CharlesHughesVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
LucyJonesVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
AspenLutinAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
DeszariaMaxwellHuntsville High SchoolBolton
CalvinMcWatersVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
WilliamMessengerBaker High SchoolKochurova
Elizabeth ParkerVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
EmilyParkerVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
SavannahPattersonAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
AlayaSmithAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
EvanStephensAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
VirginiaTurpinVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
EliVielguthPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
OliviaWattsAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Arizona
AlyssaColemanMaricopa High SchoolJones
ReganElsberryMaricopa High SchoolJones
KendallJeongUniversity High SchoolMeyers
GericKramarczykMaricopa High SchoolJones
ZachLeon-GuerreroUniversity High SchoolMeyers
HannahMatsumotoTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
CobeNadelenMaricopa High SchoolJones
BrockNehlsUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Benjamin ReidUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AmritaWoodruff HumphriesUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Arkansas
FionaEgglestonWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
Allen KoWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
Northern California
RobinChoiAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
ConorDinnageIndependence High SchoolEldada
KaitlynGariganAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
TristanGorospeAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
SarahHoangIndependence High SchoolEldada
JackHoldenSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
Elsie HottnerGerman Language School of MarinJasper
AnaciaJamisonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
LucyLambornSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
MilesMintySequoia Middle SchoolGregory
JacobMorrisAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
AnNguyenIndependence High SchoolEldada
JustinNguyenIndependence High SchoolEldada
TonyPhamIndependence High SchoolEldada
DianaSegundoSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
AudreyTangIndependence High SchoolEldada
KirstenTiuSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
NickTroutnerAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
ShawnVuIndependence High SchoolEldada
StephanieVuIndependence High SchoolEldada
Southern California
LivBaedekerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
AshleyCatesAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
CairoCollinsAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
Makayla DavisLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
JayaHamkinsCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AustinJungSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
EricLimonadiCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
IsabellaMangahisCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MiguelMartinezLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
NathanSandukAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
CarsonSmithMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
Emma SuhSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
RohitaThammineniYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
KayleeWorrellYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
BriannaZafraSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
Colorado-Wyoming
TylerBlakelyLegacy High SchoolDray
ElizabethBouchard-MillerLegacy High SchoolDray
DylanClouseChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
ReeceEllerbroekChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
DanielFedrizziChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
KiaraKellerChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
PiperKentPine Creek High SchoolLykens
KathrynKilleanLegacy High SchoolDray
AnnaLiuPine Creek High SchoolLykens
JamesMeinertChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
NobleNandaLegacy High SchoolDray
AudraRichisterPine Creek High SchoolLykens
ChristopherRuscherLegacy High SchoolDray
JasonTeckLegacy High SchoolDray
CodyTranLegacy High SchoolDray
GraceYoakumLegacy High SchoolDray
BennettZieglerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolAbbo
Connecticut
DiagoGonzalesGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
LukeMelroyE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
Zara PrandyE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
SophieThompsonGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
DanielaTippnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
Florida
MargaritaArencibiaMAST AcademyReby
NoahCulmerGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
FernandoHernandezMAST AcademyReby
NylbethRamos CruzRidge Community High SchoolCranston
NormaRamos MontalvoRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Thalia A.ValdesMAST AcademyReby
Georgia
ElizabethBarryAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
JordynBrownParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JamesBurnsNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
LilyBuxtonBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
TevinCapwellNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
EmmaCarmicalWoodward AcademyShivers
IshaniChawlaGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
MorganCoperlandGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
AshleyCurreySouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
MariamDrammehGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
JoshuaDrydenNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
SebastianElisanSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
JonathanGarverWoodward AcademyShivers
KatelynnGrayBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
EstherHanNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
GarrettHintonNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
HannahHutsonNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
TaylorJamesSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
Sarah JoNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
JoshuaJohnNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
JamesJordanCollins Hill High SchoolLane
BennyKimmichAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
HarishKoyyaNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
HunterKruseCollins Hill High SchoolLane
GlennMallardSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
AshlynMartinSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
GriffithMcKinnyNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
NithinNarenGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
KennaPalmerSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
KatherinePerezParkview High SchoolKnezovic
TommyPhanSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
KelseyReedCollins Hill High SchoolLane
EmmettRickerWoodward AcademyShivers
AnthonyRodriguez-RamirezParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MargaretRousseauParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MadisonShainheitNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
FinleySmithParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JuliaSmithWoodward AcademyShivers
SarahSmithParkview High SchoolKnezovic
TimothySoGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
AloniTannerCollins Hill High SchoolLane
RyanVanBruinisseThe Walker SchoolSelzer
ZhuoWangWoodward AcademyShivers
KatharineWarnerBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
ColtonWoodringGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
ChenbinYuWoodward AcademyShivers
HeyiZhangParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Northern Illinois
KirstenAdamskiLockport Township High SchoolReaves
DanielBahrsMaine South High SchoolWolf
AvaBasileLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
AnthonyBattagliaFenwick High SchoolStrom
MichaelBayLincoln Way West High SchoolFicarello
EricBiedkeMaine South High SchoolWolf
Lisa BoehmerVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
AngelinaBoudouvasNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
TroyChienVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
JosephCinquemaniNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
LaurenCroweIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
ShreeDamleMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
AlyssaDanielsIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
MatthewDelmonicoVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
DaphneEmbreyFenwick High SchoolStrom
Leah FloresLincoln Way West High SchoolFicarello
HaydenGennacLibertyville High SchoolLechner
MiriamHeilmanIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
VivianHeinWochenendschule der DonauschwabenWalker
MorganHujdaLincoln Way West High SchoolFicarello
LiamKirschbaumLincoln Way East High SchoolFicarello
LenaKoehlerGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
JacksonKogutLincoln Way East High SchoolFicarello
ErikLitwickiMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
RichardMaIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
ZoeMazurkiewiczRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
SalvadorMoreno Niles West High SchoolRodriguez
AbigailMoresseyRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
CaraNeidenbachMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
TimothyNielsenLockport Township High SchoolReaves
UditPaiMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
ShreenithiPalamuthyMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
LorenSemlerLibertyville High SchoolLechner
IanSonIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
NicoleStaffordNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
GioTerlizziNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
DanversTrenhaileBoylan Catholic High SchoolBodigor
CarolineVosmikMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
DevinWallesLincoln Way East High SchoolFicarello
KaylaWojcikLincoln Way West High SchoolFicarello
Southern Illinois
KatherineDotyMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
SadieFranklinCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
RebeccaGrebeMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
KaylaHughesMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
EliseIlsleySacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
AndrewKrimmelSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
AmyQuinteroCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
BenjaminRensberryCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
EverettRhinehartCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
JohnSchmidtSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
LoganStaggsCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
DavidSwiftSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
EliTsungCarbondale High SchoolLorinskas
Indiana
DavidAlbonBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
SavannahFullerGoshen Middle SchoolBruder
JaedenGodseyBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
EllaGovert Crown Point High SchoolCarey
KyraHollowayBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
AbbigailKingNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
RachelKuntzBatesville High SchoolCambron
SkylerLovelyNorthridge High SchoolTeitsma
PaigeMathewsonBrownsburg High SchoolCala
MaloriePalmerClay Middle SchoolNicht
EitanPriceClay Middle SchoolNicht
Aaron Schoonover Crown Point High SchoolCarey
SophiaStuffleNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
MagdaleneTillquistNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
Angelina Valente Crown Point High SchoolCarey
BraydenWaltersBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
Kentucky
JuliaBloomingburgMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
KendallCatesMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
BrendanEadesSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
Case GrillotHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
ReeceGuthierHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
MadelineHornsbyHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
LibbyJonesConner High SchoolVessa
OwenLittrellConner High SchoolVessa
AlexanderMarkertSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
RobertMeimanSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
OliverMorganHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
DaniellePooleMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
Margaret SeibertHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
BryceSeitherHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
Louisiana
BenjaminCavelCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
ConwayGhislinBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
TrieuHuynhBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
DamonJohnstonCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
AngelinaJorgensonBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
MinaKingCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
IshaMbayeBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
AllynMcKinneyBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
KeeganRyanCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
SebastianWilliamsBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
Maryland-DC Metro
EvanCriderLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
Massachusetts
SimonAmayapriceBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ConnorBoyleBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
PeterCrosbyBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
JoshDanielLexington High SchoolFloerke
MatthewErvinNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
DanielFultonBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
GaelynGrantBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NathanHaberleNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
SarahLammertSt. Mark's SchoolWells
RuiLiuBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MiriamLourieBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JoshuaMooreBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
MadelineMurphyBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
TaiyoNakaiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LiamNearyBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
VincentO'ByrneBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
OuraniaParastatidisBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ThomasPoimenidisBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
BhavishyaSharmaBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
KrzysztofStrycharzBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NathanSuperNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
YikeTangLexington High SchoolFloerke
RodTavangarLexington High SchoolFloerke
RiyaThaparBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
Iris MiriamTsirkinLexington High SchoolFloerke
EdenVachtelLexington High SchoolFloerke
AdityaVenkatBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
AnchiXiaLexington High SchoolFloerke
LisaXuBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
BenjaminZaborskiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
GiancarloZanioloLexington High SchoolFloerke
Michigan
LukianBlancouTroy High SchoolCatlin
LandonButcherClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
CheyenneLenzTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
AnnaSteibClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
KateWeidigGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ClaireWiningerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
Minnesota
LydiaBacigalupoDuluth Marshall SchoolGrover
MaxEndorfSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
Johanna HuebscherLiberty Classical AcademyAnderson
Alaya JohnsonLiberty Classical AcademyAnderson
CharlieJohnsonSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
BrooklynNovakShakopee High SchoolEngler
LanaRobertsonNew Prague High SchoolElsen
JanelleSaranenVirginia High SchoolKowalski
Mississippi
AddisonGraftonOxford High SchoolBeam
AndrewHendersonOxford High SchoolBeam
AlexanderMobleyOxford High SchoolBeam
FelicityO'ReillyOxford High SchoolBeam
ElinorPurdonOxford High SchoolBeam
CristianSelavoOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
JackBaranskiNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
WilliamBirminghamKirkwood High SchoolCug
HavenBuettnerNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
GabrielleCannonNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
CaseyCrawfordGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
AbigailDegeareOakville High SchoolMiller
Eilish FrissellNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
JacobGodwinKirkwood High SchoolCug
Claire GoldenNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
AustinHagaNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
CameronHankinsonNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
AlexanderHoffmannOakville High SchoolMiller
ShayferHuittJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
AlydiaJohnsonKirkwood High SchoolCug
KaiKauppGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
HenryLockNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
KeaganMcLeodOakville High SchoolMiller
KennedyMulvaneyNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
RoseNoueiryNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
EmeliaPierreNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
NathanPoelzlOakville High SchoolMiller
ElizabethRiggsSherwood High SchoolGretzinger
KylieRobertsonNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
TreyRolfesNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
MeredithSchlarmanNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
AddisonSchroederNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
MatteoSeifarthGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
JacobWestNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
BellaYoungNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
Montana
NoahBakerBozeman High SchoolWerner
Nebraska
PaulCornettGretna High SchoolDeane
Mary GraceCudlyGretna High SchoolDeane
AbigailHahnGretna High SchoolDeane
MadisonNashGretna High SchoolDeane
JacobSauerGretna High SchoolDeane
DallasSmithGretna High SchoolDeane
Northern New Jersey
GavinCuiThe Pennington SchoolChase
MaxwellGoldbergOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
LucyHardingThe Pennington SchoolChase
AayushJoshipuraGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AidanLawlorDelbarton SchoolConn
Joanna RaOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
AndrewSchmutterSt Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
ThomasStauderDelbarton SchoolConn
Southern New Jersey
SamuelHershmanCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Scott JarvieEgg Harbor Township HIgh SchoolGuenther
MatthewMcCollumCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
StephenSchauCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
HarrisonSmithCherry Hill High School EastGraff
AnnStettlerBishop Eustace Prep SchoolCollier
Central New York
Jennifer DongEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Peilin LuEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Miriam SanzoneEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Jacob SpicerEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Ethan WicksEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Long Island
Lauren BlumGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
LuciaCarapellaThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
Niall CowieGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
Leila DonnerGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
JuliaJushchenkoGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
AmandaMartinkatGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
CelesteParksThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
AndrewRomGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
JoannaSeremetisThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
RowanStensonGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
Rochester New York
Julia FinkbeinerMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
MeghanGiesslerMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
CharlottePeckMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
BenSchwabMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
North Carolina
AbdullahAhmedProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AbbeyBendelNorthwest High SchoolHam
ElisabethCakeNorthwest High SchoolHam
NathanCollinsFranklin Academy High SchoolBorries
WillamHallProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ChaseHarrellNorthwest High SchoolHam
Jodi-AnnJenningsProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AlecJohnsonNorthwest High SchoolHam
ZoeKaperonisProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
WilliamKieferNorthwest High SchoolHam
DonginKimProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
VinnyLigasProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ShaunakNagNorthwest High SchoolHam
MollyPlaisanceProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
JacksonReevesNorthwest High SchoolHam
StevenReichertRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
SawyerRhoneyNorthwest High SchoolHam
GarrettRiceProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
CalypsoRiebeProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
BrittanySecrawNorthwest High SchoolHam
LoganSerinoRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
JacobSpringleRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
AlyssaStuppnigCharlotte Catholic HIgh SchoolHorvath
JadeTownesNorthwest High SchoolHam
AmberWoodProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
North Dakota
AdrianRojosBismarck High SchoolAnn
Northern New England
BrennanCrossMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
ZachariahKayMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
Mather KipkaContoocook Valley High SchoolHodgdon
OliviaKoziellRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
David MacKayContoocook Valley High SchoolHodgdon
ReganRiffleContoocook Valley High SchoolHodgdon
MaxwellShumwayContoocook Valley High SchoolHodgdon
Ohio
BenjaminAndersenWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
SabineBerryWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
ElijahBohmanWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
MadelineBuehlerWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
JustinChanWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
KiraCicerchiGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
MarleyFryburgerWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
JeffreyHasselBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
LiamKelleyWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
BrookeKerstCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaissala
TeaganLampeWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
JosieMaysWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
MorganPainterGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
SiobhanPearsonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AbigailPersonWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
DylanShiGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
RanbirSidhuBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
JeremiahTalsmaCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaissala
IsabellaTorresBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
FrancesVainribWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
JuelleWalkerWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
MaryWestrichWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
NicholasWittenauerWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
AnnaWongWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
LillyWrightBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Oklahoma
AdamAndrewsRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
ElleKalcikRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
JacobThompsonCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
LoganBowlingChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
DianaDeleonCamp Hill Middle School/High SchoolStorey
EliseDonovanWarwick Middle SchoolAndrews
MeganEschLancaster Mennonite SchoolMetzler
RyanEverlethEyer Middle SchoolRuch-Morrin
Andre JohnsonLower Macungie Middle SchoolRuch-Morrin
Tamantha KressPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
JosephMaunChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Jasmine McFarlandPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
KimberleeRalstonPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
Abby ReisPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
RonaldReynoldsChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
RyleeStrayerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
EllaUrosevichMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
WilliamWickenheiserWarwick Middle SchoolAndrews
Philadelphia-Delaware
AbigailBahlavooniSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
SydneyBergstromStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
RowanBlankemeyerSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
JesseChenSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
Mikayla ReneeCourtrightDelaware Valley Middle SchoolMiller
Ronan CunicelliStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
HarshaDheekolluDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
MaximusFisherSaint Joseph's Preparatory SchoolSchlegel
LiamGoodwinStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
SophiaJarrarSandy Run Middle SchoolBadzura
MasonLindleyDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
LuisMenzImmanuel German SchoolHausman
SamNeatStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
Elizabeth O'ConnellSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
EmilieO'ConnorImmanuel German SchoolHausman
DavidVolchonokLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
Michael WoodburnDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
AlinaBasistaHampton Township Middle SchoolSpring
AshnaaBhideNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AlyssaBruceNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AdrienneCahillaneThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
AndrewCookNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
MckenzieHughesThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
DivyaKomandooruNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
EwenLiAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
AnnaMaresAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
DevanMooreAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
ChristopherNauThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
MegPattersonNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AnnabelReinekeThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
KalyonStefanovThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
LenaVossNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
JulieWonstettlerNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
Tennessee
LeslieBakerWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
GavinBlanchetteRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
ColinCantwellHouston High SchoolPenrod
BraydenCassMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
DylanCurrieMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JohnDyerFarragut High SchoolLinger
LaurenFavierFarragut High SchoolLinger
MorganHicksNotre Dame High School Watts
JohnJamesonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
EricJohnsenHouston High SchoolPenrod
KyleJonesMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JoshuaKenningtonMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
JennaKraftWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
SamuelLauterbachWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
ManasMallaHouston High SchoolPenrod
JohnManneschmidtFarragut High SchoolLinger
VirginiaMcClainHouston High SchoolPenrod
SofiaMeckelMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
HildeMedovichMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
AngelaNdeMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
ClayOverholtMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JohnPettigrewWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
KendallRobertsonMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
HeatherRothHouston High SchoolPenrod
JohnSewellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
LilyStewartMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
Samuel SullinsWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
DiyoraTemirovaHouston High SchoolPenrod
IanVon WeisensteinRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
EvanWilliamsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JimYoungWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
Houston
GabrielAguirreJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
ChasenBlackmanWillis High SchoolParrott
ColterIveyStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
GaneshJagannathThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
GraceKokoW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
DatLeW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
AndrewPaumenW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
DevdeepRajpalW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
AbdullahSiddiquiW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
DivyaSivaramanWestchester Academy for International StudiesMueller
AndrewSobrinhoW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
EdithStaffordWestchester Academy for International StudiesMueller
EmmaTylerClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
North Texas
JordanCourtneyMidway High SchoolBullock
RobertEngelThe German School of DallasScherer
Savannah GagarinMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
MiriamHiestandMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
OliverHomannByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
MyraKingstonMidway High SchoolBullock
Daniela OchoaMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
ArjunSomByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
MadisonZimmermannByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
South Texas
BenjaminCrockettCollege Station High SchoolTuggle
AlecEweKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
QuentinFoleyKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AlecHoelscherKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
BenjaminKnightKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Qianxun LiCollege Station High SchoolTuggle
SakethMarrapuNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
VincentMusserCollege Station High SchoolTuggle
SamanthaNewlinNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
AnshPatelNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
AndrewWilliamsonAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
JonathanWooKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Virginia
MoitreyiBanerjeeWashington-Lee High SchoolReeves
AlexanderBlackThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JasonChenThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Nico De La CruzThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
DanielHillenburgThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AlexisIveyRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
Islev-PetersenJensNorfolk AcademyNelson
NishadManoharThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
PollioMaxNorfolk AcademyNelson
MasonMcKeagueManchester Middle SchoolHoughton
LachelleMcMickensManchester Middle SchoolHoughton
KunalNakkaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
PranavaNidumoluThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
DanielsonOliviaNorfolk AcademyNelson
BenjaminParrishManchester High SchoolHoughton
PurdyPatrickNorfolk AcademyNelson
RakeshPillaiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KaterinaRankin-LacchiniWashington-Lee High SchoolReeves
DorrohRileyNorfolk AcademyNelson
SternsSabrinaNorfolk AcademyNelson
WilliamVizzardYorktown High SchoolReeves
AndrewWestThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnthonyWongThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MurunZambalgaravYorktown High SchoolReeves
Washington
CatherineBrewerBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
ClareGaskillBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
Wisconsin
JulianBartoszMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AdamBretschMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
GunnarCollinsStoughton High SchoolKrenz
AlejandroFregosoMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
SeverinHalversonStoughton High SchoolKrenz
JackKellerMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
MadelineMacKenzieSt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
KevinMarchewkaMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
BrockMattsonOak Creek East Middle SchoolDavis
SophiaSchaubelOak Creek East Middle SchoolDavis
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub