Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 3 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 3

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
SophieAkhtarVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
GordonBrookshawJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
FaytheCalnonJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
OloladeHarrisonLoveless Academic Magnet Program High SchoolCollins
Gavin JonesJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
SophiaLeeJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
RyanMumfordJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
AlannaPendergrassJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
LoganSmithBaker HighKochurova
Alaska
SarahLohseA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
GreysonNickersonA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
RebekahPalmatierWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
EmilyPriorEagle River High SchoolDoerry
AdenRothmeyerSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
MayaSuzukiA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
HaileyWalserEagle River High SchoolDoerry
Arizona
BenjaminBarkaiLiberty High SchoolLucas
MacyCanedyChandler High SchoolMello
ErichClaussChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
BelenGallardo ReyesUniversity High SchoolMeyers
EmilyGottryChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
SophiaHudsonUniversity High SchoolMeyers
BryceKlassenTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
AmeyaKulkarniUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AlecMitchellTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
IanOrringerUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AliciaSiboleUniversity High SchoolMeyers
BenjaminWepplerUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Northern California
WilliamAlmyFoothill High SchoolFleming
HenryAmrheinSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
ThomasAndersonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
CaydenBaldwinBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
LeonBambergerNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
ToniaBäuerleinGerman School of the East BaySchrader
EmilioBeilsBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
AlexandraBopp-SuessGerman Language School of MarinJasper
TheoBorysBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
EnyaBoursIndependence High SchoolLynch
NickBrandisGerman Language School of MarinJasper
ZacharyBrandtAlto International SchoolVeer
MaiaBrockstedtBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
MylaButzlaffGerman-American School of Palo AltoBayram
Kyle CabeIndependence High SchoolLynch
Miguel Castaneda RenteriaIndependence High SchoolLynch
VictorChinnappanSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
MarcoDiGrandeBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
Jack DillonAlto International SchoolVeer
Jimmy DoIndependence High SchoolLynch
SinaFleischhauerGerman Language School of MarinJasper
KiraFunkGerman School of the East BaySchrader
AimeeFurlanAlto International SchoolVeer
RemyFurstSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
ColinGawltzekAlto International SchoolVeer
Ari GetzellGerman School of the East BaySchrader
YaraGil De PaivaAlto International SchoolVeer
ZoeGildemeisterBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
ArendGlenzerAlto International SchoolVeer
OscarGonzalezAlto International SchoolVeer
HannahGroth-ReidyBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
MarkusGruendlerAlto International SchoolVeer
HarkeeratHalaitFoothill High SchoolFleming
Kaitlin HaroldAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
AnikaHausnerAlto International SchoolVeer
LuciaHornischerBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
CaithlinJaramilloIndependence High SchoolLynch
Korbinian (Schrudi)KaiserAlto International SchoolVeer
TaliaKesslerCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AriKhalameyzerNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
JulianKotopoulisSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
Emmi KuimelisGerman Language School of MarinJasper
PatriciaLiehrHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
FurlanLinneaAlto International SchoolVeer
AntonLippAlto International SchoolVeer
LeoLorenzBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
MaxineLuiIndependence High SchoolLynch
KidaMacGregorHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
MarlonMaltzGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
AdelinaMerrellGerman Language School of MarinJasper
AndersonMooreBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
Micah Mueller-HarleyGerman School of the East BaySchrader
KellyNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
PaulNusserHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
PhilipOesterle-PekrunHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
MarkusOngGerman Language School of MarinJasper
VasylOstapenkoNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
JacobPawlakFoothill High SchoolFleming
BriannaRasmussenIndependence High SchoolLynch
Amaya RehlingGerman School of the East BaySchrader
LauraRobletoAlto International SchoolVeer
MaximilianRoeschAlto International SchoolVeer
MerielRomeroIndependence High SchoolLynch
AidanRossFoothill High SchoolFleming
SinaSchrammGerman Language School of MarinJasper
RydenSecorHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
Liam ShatzelEuropean LanguagesCampbell
JuliannaSmarduchSan Ramon Valley German SchoolTisdale
EvaSmithAlto International SchoolVeer
EricSpangnerGerman-American School of Palo AltoBayram
JulianSteinbrennerHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
IsobelSturgesBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
AnnaSzakatsCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Julia SzambelanGerman School of the East BaySchrader
NicholasTaitBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
JenniferTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
SiddhiUpadhyayaAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
JasmineVallartaIndependence High SchoolLynch
JaronWatsonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
ElisabethWeberAlto International SchoolVeer
CindyWuIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
AlexanderBergerGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
JeremyCartwrightGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
AllisonCochranGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
JackieHammackGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
ThomasHeineGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
LenaHooverGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
MichelleJohnsonGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
OliviaPriorGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
MeganBeckClaremont High SchoolTsai
PenelopeKleinGASA of Southern California Saturday School Costa MesaStratton
ZacharyKreinesClaremont High SchoolTsai
RaphaelLinClaremont High SchoolTsai
NicholasLucioClaremont High SchoolTsai
MartinMacCallumAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
ElisaMarconellGASA of Southern California Saturday School Costa MesaStratton
NataschaMayrClaremont High SchoolTsai
SimonMcGillivrayClaremont High SchoolTsai
FrancesO'LearyClaremont High SchoolTsai
KennethParkClaremont High SchoolTsai
DylanReesClaremont High SchoolTsai
CedricSamkianClaremont High SchoolTsai
AdityaSaravananClaremont High SchoolTsai
AnjanaSaravananClaremont High SchoolTsai
AuroraSheridanClaremont High SchoolTsai
CarlSloanAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
JulianaUmanaClaremont High SchoolTsai
JustinWeilerClaremont High SchoolTsai
IrelandWillertClaremont High SchoolTsai
JonasWohlwendClaremont High SchoolTsai
CassandraWrenClaremont High SchoolTsai
JackXiaoClaremont High SchoolTsai
HaydenYeungClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
AbbeyBeatonChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
DavidBrookinsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
BradonConleyPine Creek High SchoolLykens
JamonEhrigCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JamieHancock DeRoseBoulder High SchoolShirai
MaileHarrisLegacy High SchoolDray
FionaKatzShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
OliviaKingCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
EricMahoneyShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
KyraMowryLegacy High SchoolDray
PeterMuschinskiBoulder High SchoolShirai
CaleO'DayCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ColinSilesLegacy High SchoolDray
EvanTurnerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
CharlotteAusfahlGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
JulianeBrownGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
LiviaDaggettE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
HannahDoyleGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
ChloeEliasWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
KatyaGiffenigThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
VivianGlaserGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
KailinGuoCheshire High SchoolHaase
YixiaoGuoThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
KatherineHilemanThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
NicholasIvanovWilton High SchoolHiggins
ChristinaKinsbourneRidgefield High SchoolLundquist
FilipaLemckeGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
KorbenLubnerGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
SophiaMercadoWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
Alice-claraMikullaGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
ElenaNegriGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
ManoushPajouhGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
IngridPetersGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
KristinaPetzoldGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
Jose-tomasRuizGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
HannahSachauGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
RobinSchluetterGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
Amelia-elsaSchweizerGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
BridgetSloneckerGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
CharlotteSomervilleThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
EricStehmannGreenwich High SchoolCallahan
YasinTarabarCheshire High SchoolHaase
CharlieTownswickGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
AndreyVon EmmeThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
JannikWilleE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
Florida
Alejandra I.AlmadaMAST AcademyReby
Fabiola EneidaCasillasInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
Pedro L.DalboMAST AcademyReby
AlexandraDmitrieff MehtaGerman-American School of Ft LauderdaleIglesias
Anna Sophia Dmitrieff MehtaGerman-American School of Ft LauderdaleIglesias
SebastianHillerGerman-American School of Ft LauderdaleIglesias
CarolinaIglesiasGerman-American School of Ft LauderdaleIglesias
Noah ThomasKurrackInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
Lilly LermanGerman-American School of Ft LauderdaleIglesias
AlessandraMartinMAST AcademyReby
John MahlonScottInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
AlexanderSuarezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
JoshuaAllenSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AnnaArendtGerman School of AtlantaOtte
CalvinBaubeThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
AyonicaBhattacharyaSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
DylanBrennanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
KyleCardenUnion Grove High SchoolPrescott
JohnCavalenesSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
A.CoxAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
WilliamDentNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
ChiaraFuxGerman School of AtlantaOtte
FaithGrantCollins Hill High SchoolLane
SamGutierrezBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
FenjaHahnGerman School of AtlantaOtte
RebeccaHahnGerman School of AtlantaOtte
KaleighHuttoCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LaurenJamesSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
MackenzieKoleffCollins Hill High SchoolLane
AllisonKunzSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
ElizabethLeeCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MatthewMinshallSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AllenMooreBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
ChloeNathanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
LisaPanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AnkitaRajivAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
JohnRaySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JuanRivasCollins Hill High SchoolLane
WinstonRothaermelSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
NathanTanzoschThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
MariaVinokurskayaNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
ZiyanViraniThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
JacyWatsonWoodward AcademyShivers
KirstenWhitleyDacula High SchoolMarchese
Idaho
SierraBudinoffBoise High SchoolBurkholder
AbigailHagenWilliam E. Borah High SchoolBeautrow
ChristopherHendersonBoise High SchoolBurkholder
LilyMasonCapital High SchoolGorton
SpencerPitkinBoise High SchoolBurkholder
JustinSchuesslerBoise High SchoolBurkholder
TerenceSeyfriedWilliam E. Borah High SchoolBeautrow
Northern Illinois
IsabellaAlladaNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AdhavArulanandanIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CameronBirtcherIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
DanielBlaszkiewiczLockport Township High SchoolReaves
BenjaminBollingerDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
Jack BrandtGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
HannahBrazierDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
KenBrudnakIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KateBurrittNaperville North High SchoolJustice
MaggieCaoNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
D.ChenHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
MaeleeChenIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
SelaCornellNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
ZhuCyndyPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
ParthDhyaniIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
BrianFinnBarrington High SchoolNagel
MiaGabelevNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AudreyGallierIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JuliannaGaloNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
MikaylaGiehlerNaperville North High SchoolJustice
GustasGladsteinRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
AlexanderGlueckNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
ArunGopalaNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AnnaGundlachLakes Community High SchoolHudgins
AudreyHjerpeGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
MonicaJaegerDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
OliviaJarardThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
JungJeremyMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
WilliamKelseyNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
KennethKoepckeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
ConorKotwasinskiFenwick High SchoolStrom
MatthewKotzIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
NatalieKrammerBenet AcademySterner
MarjaLalleyAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
ErikLaroiLibertyville High SchoolLechner
WilliamLoberNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
S.MaheswaranHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
EkaMamulashviliVernon Hills High School Kerth
EvaMasseyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
LauraMcLeanRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
NicholasMerchantThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
AadityaNandakumarNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
AlexanderNaumannNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
NicholasNaumannNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
GediNjoyaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JamesOwenNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
RobertPhillipsNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
HenryPlanteNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
JacobPosnerThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
EvanPrendergastNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
OliviaPrendergastNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
KateRabideauIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EmmaRadonsDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
JonahRaithRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
OliverRattsNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EvanRittnerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
VincentRoszkowiakAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
MiriamRovinNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
RichardRushLibertyville High SchoolLechner
AistisSadauskasDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
HoldenSchinzerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
CarolineSchoddeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
Jelte SchubertDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
AnnaShahNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
HenrySowerbyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
MarkusTamNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
SabrinaTossingNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AimeeTrehanDANK Haus ChicagoNikolova
EkaterinaTsytsarinaNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
ViktoriyaUlmanOswego East High SchoolHog
CanaWeberGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
EricXuNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
RachelZemilThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
GraceZhangThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
KiraZielinskiFenwick High SchoolStrom
Southern Illinois
Jason BoomgardenNormal Community West High SchoolWoolums
MichaelGartlandGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
EvanKernGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
Anna KindermanCentennial High SchoolMalloy
Ethan MuchnickUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
JeremiahPoppenMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Alexander RuschingUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
EmmaSchaferSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
DavidSunUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
ElizabethTysonUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
MattWendelGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
Indiana
MackenzieAlbrightValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
DaneBakerHamilton Southeastern HSMathews
ZacharyBattrawFishers High SchoolMathias
AnnaBerger RomeuCarmel High SchoolBecker
EliseBerryCarmel High SchoolBecker
SamuelBurow-FlakValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
IanCockrellCarmel High SchoolBecker
JoelCostonFishers High SchoolMathias
AaronFrolloFishers High SchoolMathias
FionaGoodeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
EmilyHaase-FloresCarmel High SchoolBecker
LillyHattonNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
CollinJohnsonWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ErinKaneWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LaurenKonigCarmel High SchoolBecker
JasonLehtoWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
HyeongParkWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
RahulPrakashCarmel High SchoolBecker
MaryRandallWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
SeanRhodesBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
OwenRittgersValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
AndrewSchallwigCarmel High SchoolBecker
HaydenSisemoreHamilton Southeastern HSMathews
HarrisonSmithNorth Central High SchoolYarling
NoahSommerCarmel High SchoolBecker
JuliaSuterWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JennaThayerValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
KloeTimmonsWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ClaytonWalkerFishers High SchoolMathias
Evan WuWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Iowa
JoannaMoodyPrairie High SchoolLillskau
Kansas
NeginAmoueiOlathe East High SchoolHanks
CarlBarrettOlathe East High SchoolHanks
BryanKwonOlathe East High SchoolHanks
EthanMyerManhattan High SchoolLorenz
MaryShirkManhattan High SchoolLorenz
BrentTheinManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
SarahCaytonHighlands High SchoolYoung
JimFevoldBowling Green High SchoolRose
KatFinsethHighlands High SchoolYoung
EmmaHargisHighlands High SchoolYoung
JustinMatherlyBourbon County High SchoolHale
MaxMorganBourbon County High SchoolHale
JessicaReichlRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
OliviaSmithHighlands High SchoolYoung
Louisiana
GabrielleDelahoussayeBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
Maryland-DC Metro
JuliaAldredMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
PatrickAndersGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
KayaClarkGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
ZayusClarkGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
NaigeCorreal-WintersCentennial High SchoolDesmond
CelinaFratzscherGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
AnjaliGajendiranCentennial High SchoolDesmond
CatherineHarperPrivate InstructionSnare
Daniel KleinMarriotts Ridge High SchoolGnagey
NadiaLanzGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
FelixLawallGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
JamesLemusGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
ThomasLuoCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Zino MahiousHoward High SchoolRill
JessicaMcCarthyCentennial High SchoolDesmond
SylvieMcKnight-MillesMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
ConnorMucchettiGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
AnikMumssenGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
CarolynReynoldsCentennial High SchoolDesmond
LucreziaRighiCentennial High SchoolDesmond
EleanorRuefferGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
LeaSapatkaGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
CeciliaSchmitzGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
KatalinSchuffertGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
AnnaSettels-PalaciosGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
MalikaShahCentennial High SchoolDesmond
LucaUlrichGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
MadisonWirebachCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
Michael AustinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EricBallmerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LucasBallmerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
VanessaBarretoNatick High SchoolRuggaber
MaiaBolkoWestford AcademyGillett
MaxBoyleConcord AcademyFalk
ElischaBurchardtGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
KimberlyCalleDennis-Yarmouth Reg High SchoolColton-Mund
LukasChariniGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CharlotteDeFlumeriGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Clara DeFlumeriGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
NateDrewConcord AcademyFalk
MaxenceDulacInternational School BostonBonmassar
PatrickDwyerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ElizabethEngdahlWestford AcademyGillett
BryceFanWestford AcademyGillett
MaiaFeik ReinhartGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaximilianFerucciNatick High SchoolRuggaber
ShannonFletcherWestford AcademyGillett
SawyerFriedmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DanielFritz Natick High SchoolRuggaber
YichaoGaoSt. Mark's SchoolWells
AveryGillettWestford AcademyGillett
MercedesHainzl FernandezGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
TimHeiseGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
GoldaHuebnerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MattKeeferWestford AcademyGillett
JennaKenneyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DanKoganWestford AcademyWelch
DanielKohlmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
NehaKotagiriWestford AcademyGillett
VanessaLewisLexington High SchoolFloerke
JessicaLiuWestford AcademyGillett
AnnieLubinConcord AcademyFalk
HeleneMandlLexington High SchoolFloerke
AgatheMartelInternational School BostonBonmassar
ConstanceMartelInternational School BostonBonmassar
ZoeMcCarthyWestford AcademyGillett
ColinMcGinnWestford AcademyGillett
LillianeMcGloinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DeclanMorseWestford AcademyWelch
SophieMurthyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SamanthaMusanteWestford AcademyGillett
DanielNothaftLexington High SchoolFloerke
BreilaO'MalleyWestford AcademyGillett
NinaPeukertGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CollinPickersgillWestford AcademyGillett
EvaPlankeyWestford AcademyGillett
MichaelPristinWestford AcademyGillett
AnshuPunreddyWestford AcademyGillett
ZacharyRobertsWestford AcademyGillett
AudrijaSarkarWestford AcademyGillett
BenSchmelmerNatick High SchoolRuggaber
SarahSchnellerWestford AcademyGillett
HannahSchwichtenbergGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AudreySequeiraWestford AcademyGillett
MatteaSielaffGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DanStewartWestford AcademyGillett
EmmaStratmanBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
AriStrulikGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CiciTakacsConcord AcademyFalk
IreneTerpstraLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
Lillian TianCanton High SchoolHaver
TahinaTrias-LizamaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LukeVan ReijendamBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
HannaWesterheimWestford AcademyGillett
MaxWesthovenGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ZihanWuSt. Mark's SchoolWells
HaozhengZhangSt. Mark's SchoolWells
Michigan
AlexanderBowerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
FelixBurmeisterDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
CarlottaFischerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
PaulaFärber-KlabesDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
KateGendruschkeTroy High SchoolCatlin
ElizabethGuentherHuron High SchoolSmith
CharlotteHuettemannGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
DevonKrasnerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
AlyssaKrausDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
PriyankaNaikHuron High SchoolSmith
NoraNessauDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
ZoePizzutiRochester Adams High SchoolHenderson
ClaraPotthastDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
GabrieleRabajoliTroy High SchoolCatlin
HildaRungeDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
LisaSteinbornDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
JasminTobailDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MayaValentineDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
KilianVon MerkatzDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
ZoeVorwaldDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
ConorWeyhmüllerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
TimoWolfDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
AliceZieringerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
KilianZimmermannDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
NiklasZimmermannDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MadleenZirnsakDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
Minnesota
LeenahAbojaibWayzata High SchoolNickel
HalvorBratlandNorthfield High SchoolCasson
Martha GraceCassonNorthfield High SchoolCasson
JoeDa CostaShakopee High SchoolEngler
RyanDolanNew Prague High SchoolElsen
AlexDuerrBuffalo High SchoolStrassburg
ZachDyarSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
Annika FindlaySt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
AustinKelloggShakopee High SchoolEngler
Cameron KolodjskiMounds View High SchoolWelch
AleksandraKudelkinaWayzata High SchoolNickel
ErikMoeMora SchoolsStenberg
EllyMorrisonWayzata High SchoolNickel
MadelinePetersMora SchoolsStenberg
EmilyRhoadesNorthfield High SchoolCasson
Saffy RindelaubSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
TylerSandmeyerJohn Marshall High SchoolBauman
AsherSobotkaSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
KevinThomasHermantown high schoolWaterhouse
HenryVlietstraSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
OliviaWeberShakopee High SchoolEngler
Mississippi
SydneyResterOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
MorganAllenOakville High SchoolMiller
ThomasBirminghamKirkwood High SchoolBowman
RaidenDekoterKirkwood High SchoolBowman
AbbyGreenbergJohn Burroughs School Russell
KatieHastingsKirkwood High SchoolBowman
JohnRichJohn Burroughs School Russell
MadelineStoutLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
BenjaminWiltonKirkwood High SchoolBowman
Montana
PascalRoeBozeman High SchoolWerner
Nebraska
Rebecca L.CallenMillard North High SchoolPitt
ReubenEricksonLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
Emilie RasmussenGretna High SchoolDeane
Katelyn D.SmithMillard North High SchoolPitt
Nevada
IanCookSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
TaylorGrahamSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
KailynKatzSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
MarcoMendietaSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Nikola VelimirovicSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Northern New Jersey
AshwinAgnihotriMorris Hills High SchoolStevenson
DavidArroyoSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Nora A.BanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
HannahBradshawThe Pennington SchoolChase
VincentBrunnGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SebastianCaballeroHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
JackChristingerRidgewood High SchoolParks
Trent T.DemersHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
RaphaelFraseGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Grace H.HoedemakerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
FinnHouleGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
GandolphHugHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
NadyaIvanovaThe Pennington SchoolChase
NoahJerrisDelbarton SchoolDiffley
TeodoraKolarovThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
MaximilianMorethGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JeremiahNarramoreSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
ThomasNarramoreSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
AnitaNussgruberHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
Marian-joyPangilinanOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
AlexanderRotheGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JordynRuszczykOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
SamuelSchwarz DeaneGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SeanSiniscalcoHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
AriSlossHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
ShepardThompsonHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
PhilipZhouGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Southern New Jersey
MayaGairoCherry Hill High School EastGraff
JackHallCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
CarstenHarinxma-ToelgHightstown High SchoolPeterson
AidanHimleyEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
ZacharyLagueCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
Steven Weinstein Washington Township High School Bacher
JarodWilleEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
New Mexico
NoraCullinanLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
JesusLoya-MunozLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
MichaelSzymanskiLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
LydiaHennFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
GeorgeLangenbergFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
ChristopherSzidatFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
SamuelTheoharisFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
KamrynAlmasNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
AnnaAschShaker High SchoolMuldoon
LillianBushwayNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
WilliamDuaxShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Anne-sophieGallShaker High SchoolMuldoon
MaryLoriniShaker High SchoolMuldoon
CatherineMilasShaker High SchoolMuldoon
SavannahSidotiShaker High SchoolMuldoon
SydneySubergShaker High SchoolMuldoon
KevinZhaiShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
BrendanFitzgeraldChaminade High SchoolMcGrory
JakeDeutschGarden City High SchoolCerar
AlexandraKucichGarden City High SchoolCerar
CaitlinLiThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
NoahNegriThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
AidanPadalaGarden City High SchoolCerar
ChristianSnyderMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Metropolitan New York
AnaiseAzambuya-SkoupyGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
DevinBuergermeisterDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
TimDemaroRegis High SchoolLampe
PeterDorovitsineMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Lea DuesterwaldGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
StellaGiordanoGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
AdaHossfeldGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
BellaHottenrottDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
JosefinaKaminskiGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
OscarMenendezGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
SophieMolitorGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
IsmamMursalinHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
PeterNemethGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
ChristianOdeniusDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
MetteOkiDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
AmelieSchlueterGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
RobertTaylorHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
EmalynVogelGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
AnyaVoitGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
ClaraWellerGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
FrederikWellerGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
Garrett ZeissMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Rochester New York
ElisabethBernoldBrighton High SchoolGillespie
EmirErkenkalkanWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
HarryFranklinBrighton High SchoolGillespie
Samiha IslamBrighton High SchoolGillespie
HaydenLiebBrighton High SchoolGillespie
AlexPaineBrighton High SchoolGillespie
ThomasRichBrighton High SchoolGillespie
LiamSmithBrighton High SchoolGillespie
North Carolina
OliviaBlankDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
TobinBrinsonEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
AlexandraCailProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
JamesCramerBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
JustinEibenNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AddieEspositoCary AcademyBurgbacher
MaxFeliu MerceCary AcademyBurgbacher
TeoFeliu MerceCary AcademyBurgbacher
AnnaFortunatoRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
SarahGerlachCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
SimonGneussDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
DavidGoCary AcademyBurgbacher
NoahHardenDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
ZachHinesNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
SilasHuckinsRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
DavisIlmberger-FischerWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
LoganJamesNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
KoaKaliebeCary AcademyBurgbacher
SummerKarcherWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
FinnKernsCary AcademyBurgbacher
AnnikaKlezathDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
PatrickKoenigRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
MeredithLetourneauCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
NatalieLykteyApex High SchoolMaseman
EmmettLynchApex High SchoolMaseman
SophiaMacomberRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
Peter MazeineCharlotte Country DayZay
HopeMcNishDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
ObinnaModilimCary AcademyBurgbacher
IsabelleMonzavifarDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
HunterMooreCary AcademyBurgbacher
DeaMucaProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
KatelinMuellerApex High SchoolMaseman
KyleMurphyCary AcademyBurgbacher
Leila MutuneWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
CeliaNordbyEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
SheridanPageCary AcademyBurgbacher
JohnPittmanProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
ThiagoRengerDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
JillianSchallerApex High SchoolMaseman
WilliamSimpsonApex High SchoolMaseman
JoshuaSobelWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
JacobTurnerWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
ConstantinZodlCary AcademyBurgbacher
Northern New England
GabrielByanPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
LucaCantonePhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
KendraHerediaSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
BillyMenkenPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
AbbeRiffleSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
SugiTornyiSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AnnieXiongSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
JunzeYePhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
JoaquinZambranoPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
Ohio
LeifAndersonBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
MaggieByarsWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
DonnaCortezGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
AnnaCryanBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
EricaFelderGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
LeahFloydShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
SaanviGaneshDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
LiaGomez-PerezShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
LeahGrayUrsuline Academy High SchoolSchiesler
AlexHerridgeDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Daniel KerscherDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
TobyKnuevenWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
CamilleLambShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
AmandaMeyerUrsuline Academy High SchoolSchiesler
KennedyNadermannWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MaisyNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
ReidNewmanDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
KaitlinNordstromShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
SamanthaPascalBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
DanielPitasShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
Vishank RaghavanBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AnanyaRangavajlaDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
BeckhamRetzlerDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
BenjaminSarverDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
AlyssaSenaBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
EmmeSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
HenrySofgeWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
Charles UngureanDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
JakobVillinskyWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
Oklahoma
ShashwatSinghRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
BenAdamsGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
Julie ChenSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
KasperChristensenGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
AlainaCoxCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
BrianaCuteriSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
IsabelleKnorrSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
AbbyLawrenceCorvallis High SchoolCaster
OliviaMcGrewGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
MiriamRobertsGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
DaphaneTitteringtonGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
Central Pennsylvania
Arturo CarilloChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
CurtisCrymesManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
HannaDe LorenziState College Area High SchoolGeiger
ElizaDuboseMercersburg AcademyKempe
GusEberleinCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
ThomasEliaChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
LorraineGarday FloresEphrata High SchoolWise
HannahGrubeEphrata High SchoolWise
AlexandraHowardMercersburg AcademyKempe
Niels KellerState College Area High SchoolGeiger
AnneLawrenceSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
JordanMcCarthyNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
WillMeckleyCocalico High SchoolSchneider
MarleighOberholtzerEphrata High SchoolWise
FionaSt. ClaireLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
TreytonSteplerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
JackThomasHempfield High SchoolShertzer
LinnThuneDallastown Area High SchoolRoberts
DrewWibleChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
SuhasYalamartiNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
Philadelphia-Delaware
AllisonBrubakerAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
ChristopherChenImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
HunterCourtneyUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
LucasCraigImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
GraceDevlinLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
WilliamGruginSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
Noah HarriganGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
GavinHerzigAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
BenjaminHeselImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
JoyHutchisonLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
AnnaIacoccaUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AnnaIaramboykovRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
ZoeKelterImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
ChapinLenthall-ClearyRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
KaitlynLimbaughUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
NathanLucasDowningtown STEM AcademyStaub
SofiyaLysenkoAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
AustinMasseyPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
JuliaObornaWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
SophieOttoWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
BrendanPeeblesArchmere AcademyBanerjee-Wagner
QuintenPendillDowningtown STEM AcademyStaub
EvanQiangWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
HannahRosmusImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
NicholasSperanzaRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
JamesThomasWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
DahliaWarwickKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
MaxWeiserImmanuel German SchoolRieker
HadleeWolframKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
Audrey YangArchmere AcademyBanerjee-Wagner
NinaZhangWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
AnnabelZhaoRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
FionaBalfeMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
AntonioCarapellaMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
JohnEhlingNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
CharlesHorsfallMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
Brandon JanusBethel Park High School Tobias
EdwardKubitMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
JordanLattaNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
KevinLuNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
AndrejMomiroskiMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
TeighanRacicotNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
AaronReissMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
DaneSaboBurgettstown Middle High SchoolBarliakos
Lily Wilson Bethel Park High School Tobias
South Carolina
CarsonCawthonWilson High SchoolHuang
RebeccaLiuWilson High SchoolHuang
ZacharySneadAiken High SchoolLader
Tennessee
StevenBellesHouston High SchoolPenrod
JonathanBrownMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
KyraColeBearden High SchoolRowe
KijanDanielFarragut High SchoolLinger
JessicaEchaurrenHouston High SchoolPenrod
MauriceGuberBearden High SchoolRowe
JulianHabermannMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
IanHallMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
RonanHixFarragut High SchoolLinger
CassandraHorwegeFarragut High SchoolLinger
ClarkKaminskyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
LukeKronzerFarragut High SchoolLinger
KatrinaLorenzMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
JacobManuelHouston High SchoolPenrod
ClayMudterMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CaseyNewellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
NickNolaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
LucasPaoMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JohnPrestonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ElijahRietzCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ChristinaRomanMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
ReaganSparksMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
HarrisonSteansonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
PatrickTerryMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AndrewTurkHouston High SchoolPenrod
JamesVestMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Houston
LuisaBandmannMemorial High SchoolDavis
CarsonBennerBellaire High SchoolRossow
BenjaminBroekhuisWilliam B Travis High SchoolHulse
FionaDevlinObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AlexandraFreytesMemorial High SchoolDavis
ElsaGonzalezWillis High SchoolParrott
IzaJacobsThe Woodlands High School Powers
JesseJiBellaire High SchoolRossow
SophieMausDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLuke-Dorn
SydniMoonStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
KeithNelsonClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
EthanPintarDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
NoahPlappertKlein High SchoolLee
AditiPrabhuObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
CarlaRodriguezHeights High SchoolJohnson
ChristineRuehlickeDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLuke-Dorn
BradenScheppBellaire High SchoolRossow
KumaliSchoenThe Woodlands High School Powers
SusannaSchusterDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLuke-Dorn
EilaTeizerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLuke-Dorn
AvaThomasDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLuke-Dorn
WilliamThurslandHeights High SchoolJohnson
EricTongBellaire High SchoolRossow
NataliaVasquezMemorial High SchoolDavis
North Texas
RyanAugustDallas Goethe CenterBouhs
RebeccaCroucherByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
CollinPeabodyMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
NinaStewartFlower Mound High SchoolMorrow
OliviaWomackByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
South Texas
EmilioBasabe GonzalezLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
SydneyBeelerWestlake High SchoolCarroll
William BuchananWestlake High SchoolCarroll
ArianaCaddieTemple High SchoolDabb
LennyChenLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
EthanDintznerWestlake High SchoolCarroll
MichelleGomezSan Marcos High SchoolFoster
KianaGrahamWestwood High School Melgar
GabrielHulbinLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
Tara LassiterLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
BenjaminMurdochSan Marcos High SchoolFoster
TimoNelsonWestlake High SchoolCarroll
PolaronPosadasWestwood High School Melgar
AndrewSealeWestwood High School Melgar
LucasStocktonLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
KristenTealLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
JasmineYoungWestlake High SchoolCarroll
SophiaZapplerWestwood High School Melgar
CharliZernLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
Utah
CairoBattAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
PaulBradfordLogan High SchoolMudrow
RebeccaGeeSpringville High SchoolRussell
SydneyGeeSpringville High SchoolRussell
TylerGolightlyAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
ColletteHeldLogan High SchoolMudrow
AudreyJonesLogan High SchoolMudrow
AmyKroppLogan High SchoolMudrow
MattStatenBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
HannahSumsionAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
Yassine BekriWakefield High SchoolReeves
WillBrooksNorfolk AcademyMogen
JasonCheahThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KevinChungThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MadelaineClippingerDominion High SchoolEdgington
KirstenEconomouAtlee High SchoolHughes
LeviGardnerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SarahGoldbergThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CalHartzellThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CassidyHoeftThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WenxiHuangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
IsabelaHuckabeeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
OliviaJohanssonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
RishubhKaushalThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KrithikaLayagalaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MiaLunatiT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
MoiraMagoonRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
DanielaMeaurioT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
AllyNakamuraThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
HannahNelsonPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
MadeleinePenreeBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
KathyRochelleLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
FionaSchuhAtlee High SchoolHughes
ArmanShekarrizNorfolk AcademyMogen
GraceSilzelThe Potter's SchoolYoung
JoshuaVelezThe Potter's SchoolYoung
MichaelVelikonjaYorktown High SchoolReeves
AarajVijThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KyraYerginDominion High SchoolEdgington
TiffanyZhangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Washington
TimurAkdemirInglemoor High SchoolKanning
Dylan CarrollInglemoor High SchoolKanning
HenryCurranSeattle Area German-American SchoolMarco
MaximillianFischerBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
Freya FrahmSeattle Area German-American SchoolMarco
LucasGirtonSeattle Area German-American SchoolDunlap
AnnaGroeneInglemoor High SchoolKanning
JenniferHaageSeattle Area German-American SchoolMarco
MatthewHeltonBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
SonjaHendersonCascade High SchoolLockwood
Jackson KenneySeattle Area German-American SchoolMarco
SabilKolokythasGerman Language School SeattleRinner
ViolaMitchellInglemoor High SchoolKanning
EsmaeNelsonSeattle Area German-American SchoolMarco
AugustPeckSeattle Area German-American SchoolMarco
EllaRöttelerGerman Language School SeattleRinner
AlexSmithCascade High SchoolLockwood
Wisconsin
CollinAceStoughton High SchoolKrenz
BenjaminAckerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
JadenAndersonWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
MatthewBrandelArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
MargaretBrenerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
CharlesBrockmanMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
TristanEngelmannMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
NadiaEullWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
JoshuaFaesslerArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
RaquelFernandezMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
HenryFinchMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Noelle GatesLakeside Lutheran High SchoolWalta
AudreyGeorgWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
AngelinaHamburgerMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
IanHuntMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
SophiaKnudsenMukwonago High SchoolWeber
JiLauMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
LauraMooneyRipon High SchoolSeidler-Halwas
BrodyObermeierMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Alexandra PetrovaBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
GarrettPfaffMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Olivia PotterBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
StellaRichardsMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
IsabellaRockMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MichaelRoseMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AmberRotheBrookfield East High SchoolSommers
ErikaScannellMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
EmilySchwabMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
BriannaSkerpanStoughton High SchoolKrenz
BrandonSmithMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
EmmaStevensWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
ReganWeeksMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Hannah WenzelWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
JeremyZabelArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
RadeZakulaMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub