Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 2 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 2

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
NathanAmosAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
CadieBarnesAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
MadelineBunchVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
LukasByrdVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
KathCarrawayAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
CatieCarterAuburn High SchoolMartin
FinnDownesAuburn High SchoolMartin
JanetHwangAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
JohannesMeijerAuburn High SchoolMartin
EmmelineNettlesAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Avalon PernellTuscaloosa AcademyNeunzig
XavierRedwineHuntsville High SchoolBolton
Andrew ScharfenbergTuscaloosa AcademyNeunzig
GillianShimabukuroAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Scott SimpsonAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
ChristianTarraschVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
GabbyTaylorAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
AmariahThurstonVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
Abby WaldenAuburn High SchoolMartin
DanielWescheAuburn High SchoolMartin
Alaska
DaxMelhaseSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
EmmaStevensonSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
PeterStiassnyWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
RebeccaThomasChugiak High SchoolSenden
TagWaytSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
Arizona
ZoeAllisonChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
SageCalendineUniversity High SchoolMeyers
KristenCoxGerman School PhoenixKennedy
SteveDomannGerman School PhoenixKennedy
ZacharyEckertUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AudreyEplingUniversity High SchoolMeyers
RomuloGayosoGerman School PhoenixKennedy
BrianHackGerman School PhoenixKennedy
SamuelHeidenreichAmerican Leadership Academy High School/Junior HighMcDonald-Link
StephenHofmeirGerman School PhoenixKennedy
PorterJonesMaricopa High SchoolJones
MaddisonKriloff American Leadership Academy High School/Junior High McDonald-Link
JoshuaLinkGerman School PhoenixKennedy
NatassjaLinkGerman School PhoenixKennedy
AndrewNixUniversity High SchoolMeyers
GayleRiggert-HarrisGerman School PhoenixKennedy
AdamariRodriguezUniversity High SchoolMeyers
MaryShipp American Leadership Academy High School/Junior High McDonald-Link
MaximillianTerrellTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
AngelicaVesconiMaricopa High SchoolJones
EllaWeierstallMetropolitan Arts InstituteQuinn
Northern California
ChloeAndersonNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
KaylaAnimaAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
SebastianBaumannBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
Amaya SolBeilsBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
RileyBuellIndependence High SchoolLynch
Emilie CampbellEuropean LanguagesCampbell
MaxChamplinGerman School of the East BaySchrader
SerafinaChatterjee-LerchBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
AriadnaCorderoSan Ramon Valley German SchoolTisdale
SamiDopplerBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
AlexanderFelsnerEuropean LanguagesCampbell
AlexanderFilorSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
AngelinaFilorSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
PhineasFritschBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
JinGuoIndependence High SchoolEldada
LukasHerzBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
HarveyJarinIndependence High SchoolLynch
LarsKarcherBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
MarloweKarcherBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
OliverKleinmannGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
NinaKohlmannBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
KaashveeKumarIndependence High SchoolLynch
JoshuaLeopoldsbergerGerman School of the East BaySchrader
KyleenLiaoSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
AnikaLoeserSan Ramon Valley German SchoolTisdale
CyaneLooGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
JanaLyIndependence High SchoolLynch
JuneauxMaederBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
JordanMaiIndependence High SchoolLynch
LucaMathiasGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
JonathanMoranHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
JasonNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
ElsaNuno FrometaIndependence High SchoolLynch
LorenzoPamatianIndependence High SchoolLynch
GiuliaPaulusSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
KevinQinHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
ShaleezRazaviGerman Language School of MarinJasper
PriyaReddyGerman-American School of Palo AltoBayram
TimoSchererSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
DanielSchollBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
YannikSpiessSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
AngeloTadeoIndependence High SchoolLynch
AnastasiaVitugIndependence High SchoolLynch
YiangWenwuGerman School of FremontHosseini
MarcelWicklerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
KiraWoodGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
CarterWuenscheSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JeffreyYaoIndependence High SchoolLynch
JasperZietlowGerman School of the East BaySchrader
KellynZirnGerman-American School of Palo AltoBayram
Southern California
OmeedAbediGerman School Campus, IncSchoeneich
EricArchibaldGASA VenturaSchafer-Mitchell
KatieArchibaldGASA VenturaSchafer-Mitchell
SophiaAtinClaremont High SchoolTsai
KatelynBirchfieldYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
CalebCampGASA-Temple CityDoelker
AdrianClaytonClaremont High SchoolTsai
JaylinClaytonGerman School onlineSchoeneich
Nils-henrikFuertesGerman School Campus, IncSchoeneich
KieranHaydenClaremont High SchoolTsai
LucasKoch-KreherClaremont High SchoolTsai
ZacharyKreinesClaremont High SchoolTsai
EricKruegermannClaremont High SchoolTsai
ChristophLütkemeyerGasa of Southern California Saturday School Costa MesaStratton
TaliaSaharyildiziGerman School Campus, IncSchoeneich
MaximilianSchmidtMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
OscarSingLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
YasmineSuuckClaremont High SchoolTsai
HunorTorokClaremont High SchoolTsai
AveryVillanuevaClaremont High SchoolTsai
JonaWagnerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
BiancaWanamakerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
JustinWeilerClaremont High SchoolTsai
KarinneYoungClaremont High SchoolTsai
ShayanYoussefGerman School Campus, IncSchoeneich
SummerZieglerAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
San Diego
SimonaBergerGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
LiamElsnerGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
KatharinaHassGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
MickeyHeineGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
LenaHooverGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
TimKrauserGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
MilenaMarsowiczGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
MargaretMcCuneGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
LiliaMoghaddasGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
AmaiaNavarroGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
LounaRipartGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
AudreyScheferGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
Colorado-Wyoming
NatalieBruhwilerBoulder High SchoolShirai
CarstenErlanderCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SisikaFarmigaCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AramGevorgianLegacy High SchoolDray
MiaHedmanCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AbigailJonesLegacy High SchoolDray
ZacharyKeuerBoulder High SchoolShirai
ChuckKlausmeierCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JoshKrissCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SimoneLapirtisShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
IsabellaLelandPine Creek High SchoolLykens
CarsonMathreCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
CalleighMcCulloughCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
LoganMooreCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SabrinaOhlroggeChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
TyRileyCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
BrynnSilesLegacy High SchoolDray
AshleySomersChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
AspenSomersChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
AndrewTomusiakBoulder High SchoolShirai
Connecticut
JohnBeckettGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
RobertBergbaumGreenwich High SchoolSchmidt
NiklasBoenickeGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
EdwinBrazierGreenwich High SchoolSchmidt
SandrineBrienThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
Sarah CaoE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
IsaacCrawfordCheshire High SchoolHaase
PhilippDemunckStaples High SchoolUlianova
JosephineFischerGreenwich High SchoolSchmidt
JoseGonzalezGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
LucyHaswellThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
LeoHorbachGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
MikaHoriGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
TiffanyHuaCheshire High SchoolHaase
JaneHubaGreenwich High SchoolSchmidt
LinneaJagenbergStaples High SchoolUlianova
JichengLiThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
StelutaNedelcutaGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
AddisonObertingThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
EmilyPalmerCheshire High SchoolHaase
Anne-evaRitterGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
NadjaRoeserGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
PranathiSantoshCheshire High SchoolHaase
MirinScassellatiCheshire High SchoolHaase
SamanthaThomasThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
Anna Maria TippnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
NicolasTippnerGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
SashaTriebGreenwich High SchoolSchmidt
Florida
MazenAbdelmoulaFreedom High SchoolWitt
CameronAvvampatoDr. Phillips High SchoolKing-Polsinelli
KyraBakerRidge Community High SchoolCranston
AnnikaFoersterFreedom High SchoolWitt
SarahGaudronCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
CatalinaHirschMAST AcademyReby
EunseoHongTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
William MaxwellKiefferInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
MarcoPaganoGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
BrianPaulsenDr. Phillips High SchoolKing-Polsinelli
JazminPerdewDr. Phillips High SchoolKing-Polsinelli
EmilioRivasCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Alexander RichardWillsInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
Isabella M.ZimmermannMAST AcademyReby
Georgia
CharlotteAugensteinGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
SophiaBeersCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ElenaBenattiSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
WalkerBennettParkview High SchoolKnezovic
HarryBurnettSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AntonioCalle-VillegasCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JewelCochranSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
LaurenDavidsonSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AidenGalarzaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
VisnjaGusavacGerman School of AtlantaOtte
NahidHossainBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
TimothyHuntParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AaroJalkanenNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
DeclanLimingSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
MargaretLonswaySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
NoahMallardSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
StephanieMayeroCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ClintonNguyenParkview High SchoolKnezovic
KirstenReidParkview High SchoolKnezovic
PatrickRemkeNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
NikitaRodriguezGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
NicoleSalernoNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
Jacob SchroederWoodward AcademyShivers
AnnaSellersGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
PeterStahlkuppeCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JasminStreckerBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
MatthewSumanenCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Mary ClaireTomsSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
LunaVarnerSouth Effingham High SchoolNesmith
LilianaVialpandoParkview High SchoolKnezovic
WilliamVoParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AmandaWangParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AlexaWatsonNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
ConnorWilkinsNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
Idaho
IsaacBlakeBoise High SchoolBurkholder
WylieHansenBoise High SchoolBurkholder
CateKnotheBoise High SchoolBurkholder
VivienZwolferBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
KhimyakAlexanderDANK Haus ChicagoNikolova
ArtemiyArzumanovVernon Hills High School Kerth
NatalieBakwinThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
CarolineBarrGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
LukeBoelkeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
AndrewBorseGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
JamieBorstNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
FelipeBusoNaperville North High SchoolJustice
BertCaoIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ManouChakravortyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
SeanChalmersGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
CooperChiarinoLakes Community High SchoolHaines
HillaryCoxNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
WillieCuiNaperville North High SchoolJustice
KatrienDewaardNaperville North High SchoolJustice
MayaDubersteinWilliam Fremd High SchoolSoto
JosephineDuffyLakes Community High SchoolHaines
LeahEdelsonThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
SofiaFaillaciLibertyville High SchoolLechner
DerekFerraroDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
NoahFrankelNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JohnFreemanThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
E.GordonHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
AnnabelleGuerraAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
KaushalGumpulaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MarkHaddletonDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
EmilyHeinDonauschwaben ChicagoBodigor
EvanHertzlerLibertyville High SchoolLechner
EvaHombergerFenwick High SchoolStrom
SalmaHoumaneBarrington High SchoolNagel
P.HsiaoHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
GloriaHuangIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
TiangangHuangThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
IsabelleHunterAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
KyleJohnsonVernon Hills High School Kerth
LianaKolevaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KarinaKrammerBenet AcademySterner
Leon LiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KaiLidkeOswego East High SchoolHog
CathrynLittleNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
RonMarchionnaNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
JaredMoyeNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
KatelynMyersVernon Hills High School Kerth
PhilipNakamuraDANK Haus ChicagoNikolova
JeremyNgThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
OdysseasNikasThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
CalPariseGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
EleanorPerrierRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
KylePetersonNaperville North High SchoolJustice
OwenPetersonGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
HabibRehmanHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
I.ReiserHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
JimmyRenIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
RyanRittnerNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JassmynRomanAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
DominicSalvinoBenet AcademySterner
JosephSchafferLakes Community High SchoolHaines
JohnSchiekeGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
AnanyaSehgalBarrington High SchoolNagel
NikitaSekharThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
FarisShaikhIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KatherineSiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CarolineSiebertNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
MarkosSmithNaperville North High SchoolJustice
S.SokolowskiHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
ChelseySoliIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
PolinaSoninThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
PaulStaleyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
JuneSunNaperville North High SchoolJustice
LeviThomasDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
ZacharyVaughnNaperville North High SchoolJustice
LaurenWittryNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
PaigeWondrasekBarrington High SchoolNagel
EricZabaNaperville North High SchoolJustice
Southern Illinois
DakotaBarnesGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
MaggieBathgateCarbondale Community HIgh SchoolLorinskas
ClarisseCampbellMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
JackCrumpGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
JuanDugayGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
CharlotteEbelUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
ErikaFuhrmannSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
GabrielGregurichGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
AnyaJennyUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
MaximilianLudaescherUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
EricRothUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
BiancaRubelUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
SophiaSassSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
JayasuraSridharanGlenwood Senior High SchoolVoss
AdamZillesUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
Indiana
SaraAhmadIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
AlisonBacheNorthridge High SchoolZachar
DominickBaierCarmel High SchoolKing
CollinBanasiakIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
MatthewBeringerCarmel High SchoolKing
EliseBlackBrownsburg High SchoolCala
JadaBlessingBrownsburg High SchoolCala
MarvinBraxtonNorth Central High SchoolYarling
GabriellaColverWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
KaylaGaerteCarmel High SchoolKing
RobbieGeCarmel High SchoolKing
Amy GongIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
AliviaGustrowskyBrownsburg High SchoolCala
JosephHallCarmel High SchoolKing
CadenHamscherValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
EmilyHaoCarmel High SchoolKing
AjayHastakWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JeffHochgesangHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
Andi HodgeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
SaraJohnsonValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
CooperJonesValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
HanaKhanWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AnnieKimCarmel High SchoolKing
ElizabethKlotzCarmel High SchoolKing
ConleyKnauffValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
JacobLacounteNorthridge High SchoolZachar
Olivia LatimerFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Ella MarksWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ChristopherMartensCarmel High SchoolKing
GraceMooreIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
KatherineMunsonCarmel High SchoolKing
AvaNealCrown Point High SchoolMarek
MayaNiyogiWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
IsaacSollowayIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
KalynStruveValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
AtaTamerWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
HannahTippetsBrownsburg High SchoolCala
AlexVan BibberCarmel High SchoolKing
TuckerWheatleyNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
JohnYasonHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
International
IsmailMardinPrivate InstructionJin
Iowa
TaevonGrahamWaukee High SchoolSpackman
Kansas
AmandaEarnhartLawrence High SchoolScholz
LydiaKeuneAbilene High SchoolMeneley
AlejandroOrtizManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Amnotte-ZupanTanthalasLawrence High SchoolScholz
JackViehwegOlathe North High SchoolWolfe
Kentucky
MorganBaumannConner High SchoolVessa
JossFinsethHighlands High SchoolYoung
ColinHagertySaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
JoelHoctorHighlands High SchoolYoung
JadinMoormanLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
EllieRowlandHighlands High SchoolYoung
LukasRummingerConner High SchoolVessa
JuliRussHighlands High SchoolYoung
KevinSandersConner High SchoolVessa
ElliottStraubMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
ThomasTaylorLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
HazelSmithBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
Maryland-DC Metro
ChristopherAndersonGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
YuxiApelGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
MayaBarney-FerranGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
MargaretBerberianGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
WilliamBrooksGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
CameronBuchananGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
JudahContrerasGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
ConradDecressinGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
GregorDeiningerGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
ThereseDelpGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
IsabellaDifilippantonioGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
KaiDuenwaldGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
LuciaGonzalesGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
RodrigoGonzalesGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
KilianGoodale-PorterGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
EvanGriffithsWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
MadelineHarrisCentennial High SchoolDesmond
MatthewHernandezRiver Hill High SchoolMalone
VivianHertzGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
AmelieHicksGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
AlecKolodziejczykAberdeen High SchoolLogana
MakindeLaveauBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
ÖzpakerLukasGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
SabrinaLussierGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
MalcolmMaasGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
AndersMurphyDeMatha Catholic High SchoolMurphy
AnnkristineMurphyArundel High SchoolErdfalvi-McKenzie
PaulOstermann-HealeyGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
HannahOtteGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
ErikaPfeiferGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
JuliannaReeseAberdeen High SchoolLogana
AsherRuckMt. Hebron High SchoolMaerten
ChloeRuckMt. Hebron High SchoolMaerten
JonathanRuefferGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
ManuelSchimplGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
BrandonSnarePrivate InstructionSnare
RebekkaStewartGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
NiclasUlrichGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
AliceWannerGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
MatthewZhangCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
ErikAbeleConcord AcademyFalk
LucyAhoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JohnAndersonWestford AcademyWelch
JoshuaBackertLexington High SchoolFloerke
AlessioBattezzatoWestford AcademyWelch
KaleyBergeronWestford AcademyWelch
DevynBerrySt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
NinaBili-RossiInternational School BostonBonmassar
PhilipBittekerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ErinBlaszakWestford AcademyWelch
Adelaide BraunhillNatick High SchoolRuggaber
EmmaCasellaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EllamaeCazeaultFalmouth AcademyEder
EricChanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
DavidChoiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SilasClarkFalmouth AcademyEder
Anjuli DasLincoln Sudbury Regional High School Farrell
PaulDavisWestford AcademyWelch
MiaDianaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EugenieDulacInternational School BostonBonmassar
ClaraEikeboomGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ElizabethGrosGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
XianganHeBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Ella HeywoodFalmouth AcademyEder
AmeliaJengoWestford AcademyWelch
OttilieKisslerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaxKleinbubGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AdrianKuehnemundGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LaurieLeeWestford AcademyWelch
LeaLiebischGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RobertLuebkenSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
Luke MagerLexington High SchoolFloerke
SophiaMaldonado-WerkGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Julian MarmierLexington High SchoolFloerke
IsabellaMassarelliBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ScottyMcCabeWestford AcademyWelch
HaroldMcDavidInternational School BostonBonmassar
OliverMeiselBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LilaMoonBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SoniaMurthyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
HenryO'DonnellWestford AcademyWelch
MollyO'HalloranBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JustinOttesenWestford AcademyWelch
KyleOwenWestford AcademyWelch
Aadharsh PannirselvamLexington High SchoolFloerke
FeliciaQuanWestford AcademyWelch
SurajRajivWestford AcademyWelch
ArpitRaoWestford AcademyWelch
Roshni RayLexington High SchoolFloerke
AndrewReillyBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LaurelRosenbaumConcord AcademyFalk
LucasRothmanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SophiaRubinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CedricSchirer-SuterGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
TaylorSheaWestford AcademyWelch
EstherShenBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
RuthShiferawBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
DivyaSiddiGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AustinSmithWestford AcademyWelch
AyanaSobotkaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EmilyStrzegowskiWestford AcademyWelch
IvanSungWestford AcademyWelch
RyanThivaharrajaWestford AcademyWelch
JenniferThomasWestford AcademyWelch
MeganTierneyWestford AcademyWelch
SimonVardehGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
VamsiVetsaWestford AcademyWelch
WilliamWaiteFalmouth AcademyEder
LukeWalshWestford AcademyWelch
MeredithWarsenWestford AcademyWelch
TobiasWilckenGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Iris XiaFalmouth AcademyEder
Conway XuLexington High SchoolFloerke
ElizabethYargerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlexanderYoungBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
PatrickZhengWestford AcademyWelch
Michigan
RoryAngottGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
EwanBarnettDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MiaBlindDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
JordanBuischGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
EmilyCameronPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
AnnikaChoDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
TalaDeebDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
AtticusHenryGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ElizabethHighGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
MaxwellHortopHuron High SchoolSmith
MadhavanIyengarTroy High SchoolCatlin
William KeddieDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
AlenaKieler GamaDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
TristanKrämerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
VeronikaLawrenceDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MiaLutzDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MaximillianMeissnerHuron High SchoolSmith
ElizabethMuterTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
LeniNeumayerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MikaelOstmannDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
NaomiOzormoorGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ShruteeRakshitTroy Athens High SchoolCatlin
SarahSchmidtDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
DanielSchroederTroy High SchoolCatlin
PhilSchulenburgDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
LoganSchultzMichigan Lutheran SeminaryKohler
NorahSimonDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
Eva SprengerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
LillySprengerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
TomasStegemannHuron High SchoolSmith
QuinnWalbertDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
JoaYankonisDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
LiYueningTroy High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
Abigail AndersonWayzata High SchoolNickel
LarsAndersonRochester Public SchoolsThompson
Dominique BakerBuffalo High SchoolStrassburg
JakubBelikEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
HollyBoeschRochester Public SchoolsThompson
EmalieBohachekMora SchoolsStenberg
AnthonyChenSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
SolvejEversollSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
KatherineGoodmannSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
ConnorJosephsMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
CooperKreutzmannApple Valley High SchoolCody
LizzyKristalSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
HannahLorenz-MeyerSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
MaxanneMillerhallerSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
JackMooreShakopee High SchoolEngler
ElainaParsonsSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
ElizabethPetersonMora SchoolsStenberg
EliyahScilexHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
JuliaScottSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
NicoleTheberathNorthfield High SchoolCasson
KofiWingMarshall SchoolGrover
Mississippi
LaurenBialOxford High SchoolBeam
John-RussellCrawleyOxford High SchoolBeam
EmilyStevensOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
MitchellBancksKirkwood High SchoolBowman
LeoBartonKirkwood High SchoolBowman
SamuelBryanKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
RowanBurbaKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
BevinKillenKirkwood High SchoolBowman
PolinaKopeikinPrivate InstructionSpainhower
DanielMartinJohn Burroughs School Russell
JacqiMeeksSherwood High SchoolGretzinger
ThomasMuellerKirkwood High SchoolCug
EllaReisingKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
OliviaSilveyKirkwood High SchoolBowman
KauppWillGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
ChloeWillmeringOakville High SchoolMiller
DrewWunderlichJohn Burroughs School Russell
Montana
AmandaConradtBozeman High SchoolHanks
ArloHollanderBozeman High SchoolHanks
AbbyMizeBozeman High SchoolHanks
MariasOelkersBozeman High SchoolHanks
Nebraska
ElizaBohartLincoln East High SchoolEvans
ClaudeKainuMillard South High SchoolHarpole
LaurenWoodardMillard North High SchoolBrennan
Nevada
MiguelRamirezSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Northern New Jersey
Sean G.AmonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Amelia J.BeninatoHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
ChristopherBuchauerGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
MiaBurgerGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
Emily R.DeneroHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
ThaoDuongHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
LirenaEngelsbelHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
TheodoreFraenkel-ThonetDelbarton SchoolDiffley
OliverGassmannThe Pennington SchoolChase
Jack F.GibsonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Beckett H.HarrisonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Kathryn R.KentHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
MashaKhartchenkoThe Pennington SchoolChase
FinnKliewerGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
Alex G.Lehman-BorerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
KailyLiuHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Stanley T.LiuHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Finnian J.MayerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
TedMollRidgewood High SchoolParks
GiannaMusaGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Xavier S.ParkHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
IsabelPierreGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Henry M.RogersHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
AlexanderRosnerGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JacksonSchnarreSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
FreieSchwanderGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Owen W.SeftorHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
ChristopherTolkinSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Corrinna L.WeyhrichHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
HarrisonBurnsEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
RachelFenstermakerCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
RachaelKralyCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
MatthieuLiebmanCherry Hill High School EastGraff
MatthewProtacioCherry Hill High School EastGraff
MiaThiagarajanCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Hudson Valley
GiannaAquinoShaker High SchoolMuldoon
RaymondEahShaker High SchoolMuldoon
KeeleyFrazierShaker High SchoolMuldoon
MaximillianJacksonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Junseo (Kevin)KimShaker High SchoolMuldoon
MollyLangevinShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AndrewLenartShaker High SchoolMuldoon
ReillyMcCarthyShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Mary KateMcGuirkShaker High SchoolMuldoon
RosePetittiShaker High SchoolMuldoon
EthanRackliffeNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
SamanthaSanbornNiskayuna High SchoolPrebish
DominicSchromShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AlexaSmithNiskayuna High SchoolPrebish
MatthewSullivanShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AlexandraVolynsky-LauzonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AnnaVolynsky-LauzonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
KathleenAdamsGarden City High SchoolCerar
FurkanAgamakAMES Campus Massapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
GraceAscherGarden City High SchoolCerar
OwenChernoffThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
StavrosCherpelisGarden City High SchoolCerar
VictoriaErnstGarden City High SchoolCerar
VincentGerardiHauppauge High SchoolSidwell
DaniellaKataThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
EmilyKerimianGarden City High SchoolCerar
AlexMeijaGarden City High SchoolCerar
RebeccaMelkonianGarden City High SchoolCerar
JulieMurphyGarden City High SchoolCerar
RyanPadalaGarden City High SchoolCerar
NicolasRagasGarden City High SchoolCerar
DeannaTurnerGarden City High SchoolCerar
Metropolitan New York
AaronAdvientoRegis High SchoolLampe
SofianBelghitiDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
KrishanBhatiaDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
AngeliqueCharles-DavisStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
MatthewChenRegis High SchoolLampe
LukeDemarcoRegis High SchoolLampe
RomilaDeteringDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
Cecilia EhrlichmanStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
AnaFarkhondehDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
RafaelFoncillasRegis High SchoolLampe
WilsonHuangStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
AndreasKirmaierRegis High SchoolLampe
OpheliaLeeHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
AngeloLontokHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
MirkaMargaMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
DanielMcArthurRegis High SchoolLampe
SunayaMuellerGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
SophiaMüllerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
ThomasO'ReillyDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
HannahPernerstorferGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
SophiaPodolskyHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
AilaRahn-SiegelGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
KyleSacksStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
NikianSauthoffGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
TimothySchachnerRegis High SchoolLampe
AnnaSchwartzGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
BalthazarSheehanRegis High SchoolLampe
LinaTamussinoGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
JavierVegaRegis High SchoolLampe
SophiaWillHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
DavidXiedongStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
FangYuan HaoHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
Rochester New York
ReginaBuralliBrighton High SchoolGillespie
BenjaminSkolnikBrighton High SchoolGillespie
ZofiaStefankovicBrighton High SchoolGillespie
North Carolina
IanAdamsNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ErinAndrewsWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
RyanChenCary AcademyBurgbacher
JacobColubyCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
AndrewDeatonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
JuliaDexterRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
AllegraDi MagnoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
DionisioDi MagnoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
RebekahDrakeNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
LaurenFerlitoWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
CamilleFisherDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
TommyFrankCary AcademyBurgbacher
MelanieGallRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JakobGneussDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
EricHarrelsonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
EvanHoflandProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
ErinJamesNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
EllisJohsonDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
GraceKuhlmanProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
MaxKuttrusRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
TimotheeLegrosProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
BrendanLeibertRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
HenryLongRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
SethMahoneyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JillianMarrinoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
TabeaNettDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
GrettaOvermyerNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ConniePeiNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
FelipeRengerDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AaronRoeschDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
SophieSchaeferWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
AverySchrageBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
NicoleSeipProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
EvanSidorRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JasonStarbuckRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
KyraStehDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
RaeStevensonWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
AdithyaVaidhyanRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
MitchellVermilyeaNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JulianVorreiterDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
HannahWallWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
VictorWashingtonNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AnnaliseWolfCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
CorneliusZielinskiDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
North Dakota
SondreOestgaard-RyggWest Fargo Public SchoolsMulvaney
JacobRadebaughWest Fargo Public SchoolsMulvaney
Northern New England
NicolasBartonPinkerton AcademySchlachter
JohnBrockettSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
OliviaChuangSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
PatrickDaleyHanover High SchoolBallou
T. K.DespresGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
GabrielDriscollPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
SamanthaGaulGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
PhilipHouSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
PriscillaHunnewellSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
CharlieKauffmanSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
LinusManchesterPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
LiamMcCallConVal Regional High SchoolConcannon
JosephNovotnyPinkerton AcademySchlachter
NathanSunPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
KateTapscottSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Ohio
MaxBarcombArchbishop Moeller High SchoolZins-Adams
OliviaBuscheWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JohnByarsWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AshwinCharDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
KadenClarkWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
CharlotteCuffCenterville High SchoolWassmann
BenjaminEichnerDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
LilianEngelDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
DelaneyFedewaShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
BenceForrestBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
ChristineGalloDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
RubenGardnerWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MollyGarrityDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
EmmanuelGebremeskelWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
CallahanGeoppingerSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
DylanGroshBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
EllaHaneyDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
IsabelHastingsWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
GradyHemingwayBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
ElyseHensleyBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
MaxHeuerWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MiaHuberWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
RubyHyland-BrownWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JasperJonesBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
MicahJonesDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
GraceLaneDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
JordanLoefflerDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
RajLogueWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MagnusMaciejewskiShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
SaptarshiMallickWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
IsabellaMalocheBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
PriscillaMarianiBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
MadeleineMayerDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
JackMcDanielWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
EmmettMeinersWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
TristanMenningerSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
JonahMyersDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
AjaiNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
HaydenOberstWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
RachaelSchulteUrsuline Academy High SchoolSchiesler
TamarSellaWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
KayleeSmithBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
OliviaSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JohnStolmeierDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
JuliaVincentWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AdamWhiteWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
ZachWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
BriannaZengDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
AlanZhangWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
Oklahoma
TobinAndersonRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
ZaneFitkinWillamette High SchoolLancaster
MeganFreySouth Salem High SchoolLangen
SebastianGoertzenGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
MaxwellHowardSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
Lillian Langen SwartzendruberSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
EmmaMitchellCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
Isabella RiceSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
Central Pennsylvania
AndresAradillas-FernandezState College Area High SchoolGeiger
SeanBurchettWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
JamesColwellMercersburg AcademyKempe
GabrielFrearEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
IsabellaHue-Ching LamSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
TaichiMiuraMercersburg AcademyKempe
BayleighPfeifferEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
CalebSickManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
MadisonStewartEphrata High SchoolNace
PriscillaWadlingtonMercersburg AcademyKempe
LukeWeaverManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
MathildaZimmermanMercersburg AcademyKempe
Philadelphia-Delaware
AnnieAtsavesStrath Haven High SchoolJones
LilyBaePennsbury High School WestDiFazio
BaileyCoghlanCouncil Rock High School NorthDavis
JesseConenRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
MonicaCummingsStrath Haven High SchoolJones
AvaDijstelbloemStrath Haven High SchoolJones
NoaDijstelbloemStrath Haven High SchoolJones
RileyHesbacherLower Moreland High Schoolstiles
Kristina HristovaGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
EthanHueglerPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
OliviaKenyonUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
KaelynKlatteImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
JuliaLafranceStrath Haven High SchoolJones
CasperLambregtsRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
AakashNarayanGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
JamesOhConestoga High SchoolNerz
NikanPourradSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
SafayaSmallwoodKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
ChristopherStephansonStrath Haven High SchoolJones
EricTaoStrath Haven High SchoolJones
SebastianTuckerUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
RaphaelVogeleyCouncil Rock High School SouthHarvey
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
DuncanAndrewsMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
DuncanAuerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JacksonBaerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
ThomasBauerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
ParkerBlueLinsly SchoolKozanek
MatthewBorkoskiLinsly SchoolKozanek
AndrewChiappettaMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JiangfengChuNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
LilyGeorgeLinsly SchoolKozanek
EmmaGraganBurgettstown Middle High SchoolBarliakos
KamrynHastingsLinsly SchoolKozanek
LilyHeistandNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
MeghanHendricksNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AlisonHodgsonMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KaifengHuoLinsly SchoolKozanek
AbigailJonesMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
ErinLutzMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AntoniosManiatisMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
EricMoleNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
KatherineSabakNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
GavinSchmidtMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JakobSchreiberMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AllisonSteinMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LuizaVazquezMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LukeZwickerLinsly SchoolKozanek
South Carolina
EricFernandezChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
JacobWaldrepEasley High SchoolSantiago
Tennessee
BlakeAndrewsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
NickBaileyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
NoraBauerNotre Dame High School Watts
PeytonBrienMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
DylanClarkeAlcoa High SchoolBrown
TillmanDeanMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
RenataDos Reis MarquesFarragut High SchoolLinger
KenFranzHouston High SchoolPenrod
ValeriaFryerAlcoa High SchoolBrown
KennleyGabelCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
CallieHallCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JamesHarrisMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MattHawkinsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JuliusHeckHouston High SchoolPenrod
LukeHesterAlcoa High SchoolBrown
SarahHolzmanCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ConnorKolstadMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ZoeLondonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
EmilyMorganCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
CamdenSlingerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ColinSnellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
WilliamStewartMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
KonradSzymanowskiFarragut High SchoolLinger
DouglasThibodeauxCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
DylanThompsonHouston High SchoolPenrod
Houston
IanBednarStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
DawsonBennerBellaire High SchoolRossow
CameronBurkeObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
KevinChangW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
AlexiaCobosDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
IkerCobosDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
Elizabeth DenneyKlein High SchoolLee
CarsonFosterMemorial High SchoolDavis
CoryGrahamObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
VanHeitmannStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
MaxJasekDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
LeannKuchlerObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
TaiMaplesDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
TimmyMensingObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
TobyMensingObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
ElidaMet-HoxhaClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
NaemiMillerBellaire High SchoolRossow
PaigeMusgraveKlein High SchoolLee
JoseOrdonez ChauvinObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
JacobRedlandJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
HeidiRufObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AlexanderSchmidtObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
WensonTangBellaire High SchoolRossow
ArminTeizerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
MickaelaTorres LauferClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
IsabellaTruongMemorial High SchoolDavis
AdvikVisentiniDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
PatrickWhiteJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
JimmyXinBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
AngelinaBraeseMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
JamesCallawayThe German School of DallasScherer
SvenCollinsThe German School of DallasScherer
CelinaEbertDallas Goethe CenterWarren
MarenGehmanDallas Goethe CenterWarren
EvaHeyerThe German School of DallasScherer
AngelaKamgangDallas Goethe CenterWarren
KurtMaerschelDallas Goethe CenterWarren
RachelMannonThe German School of DallasScherer
EmilioRogallaDallas Goethe CenterBouhs
AmandaWarrenDallas Goethe CenterWarren
AnnieZajicekBishop Lynch High SchoolBurau
South Texas
AaryaAgarwalWestwood High School Melgar
JoseAnguianoEarl Warren High SchoolHolland
AlexAustin-PuhrLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
VioletBurnsWestwood High School Melgar
LucaGoringTom C. Clark High SchoolTorres
ElyseHallLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
SophiaHeinzenLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
JosephHillWestlake High SchoolCarroll
RiddhiJakkalWestwood High School Melgar
AndraKeyLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
EmmiLucksingerLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
DanielSadjadiWestwood High School Melgar
MollySparrowWestwood High School Melgar
AylinTanriverdiWestwood High School Melgar
LilyTrenthamLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
JackWierLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
JulianWright Westlake High SchoolCarroll
AlmaZirojevicWestwood High School Melgar
Utah
ElisaBoehmFremont High SchoolSandstrom
TiernanGreenmanFremont High SchoolSandstrom
LiviGuntherAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
JordanHarmonAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
AlaynaMosherBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
Virginia
IsmarAlickovicMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
NishanthAlladiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AveryBakerPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
VeronicaBresnanPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
JessalynBrooksRandolph-Macon Academylatham
KatherineChangNorfolk AcademyMogen
GraceChongThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AlwynDippenaarBrambleton Middle SchoolKluber
AvyukDixitThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ColinDowdNorfolk AcademyMogen
EstherEngwallThe Potters SchoolYoung
HannahEngwallThe Potters SchoolYoung
AidenFeigenbaumNorfolk AcademyMogen
Jacob GehlyRandolph-Macon Academylatham
AnnikaGieseMassaponax High SchoolGage
SarahHendricksHanover High SchoolHughes
MirandaKhouryThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
TrevorKrallJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
MichaelKruppaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
TonyLiangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SeanMillerNorfolk AcademyMogen
ZacharyMitchellStone Hill Middle SchoolKluber
AinsleighMontgomeryNorfolk AcademyMogen
MiriamMorseThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
LukeOstynThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MatthewRothlisbergerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
HariShanmugarajaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
LeahSmithNorfolk AcademyMogen
KoushikThiyagarajanThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ZoeTuckMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
KotrynaVismanteThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
NathanWeatherlyJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
JoshWheelerManchester High SchoolHoughton
KelsoWilkinYorktown High SchoolReeves
WilliamWoodfordMassaponax High SchoolGage
AbeerZaibThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Washington
SprottElizabethTacoma German Language SchoolJohnson
JonahGirtonSeattle Area German American SchoolDunlap
VivienGrosse-WildeSeattle Area German American SchoolDunlap
KaiGundlachBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
TaitRowleyBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
CadeRussellWest Valley High SchoolBeck
Sonja Vinh-ThomasGerman Language School SeattleRinner
Wisconsin
Ava BeisensteinWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
TrinityDancelGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
Emily ElfeltBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
NoahFergusonGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
AngeloGiampetroniWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Pius HaenleBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
Gilbert HawLakeside Lutheran High SchoolWalta
AmySchlichtStoughton High SchoolKrenz
Parker SchlickBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
CatalinaSchwartzSun Prairie High School Gleiss
GabrielleSweeneyWauwatosa West High School/GermanAwve
AllisonWillhiteMukwonago High SchoolWeber
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub