Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 1 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 1

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
DawsonArcherAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Daniel ArnoldTuscaloosa AcademyNeunzig
Fatema DhondiaAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Virginia EllenGoldsmithTuscaloosa AcademyNeunzig
IsaacJonesAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
GraceLanierAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
HannahLeeAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
KatherineMorrisonVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Brantley NewsomePizitz Middle SchoolRogers
MatthewSandersVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
ElinaShahPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
Christina SorochinskyPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
ShelbyStaffordAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
ChandlerTylerAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
TabithaWatsonVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Arizona
MandyBrehmGerman School PhoenixMcDonald-Link
CarlCampbellGerman School PhoenixMcDonald-Link
ShalviD'ArcangeloGerman School PhoenixMcDonald-Link
MichaelFaulkUniversity High SchoolMeyers
DenaliKauffmanUniversity High SchoolMeyers
MonserratLariosTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Sela MargalitUniversity High SchoolMeyers
JakeMedlenTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
AbigailPolandMaricopa High SchoolJones
AndrewShipleyUniversity High SchoolMeyers
PhoebeWardUniversity High SchoolMeyers
NathalyZavalaMaricopa High SchoolJones
Arkansas
MariskaFernandoWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
Northern California
AsherAlacarSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
OliviaBarataGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
MarleahBusseGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
SophieBückerGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
NatashaDeadmanGerman Language School of MarinJasper
SienaDeadmanGerman Language School of MarinJasper
MateoDelgadoGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
HeatherDiazSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
EmilGrothGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
Aria EmilieHissGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
ShaunInnesAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
ToviKarsonGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
LeviLivengoodIndependence High SchoolEldada
NikaLooGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
AnthonyPaleySequoia Middle SchoolGregory
MaksimPopovSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
JoseSanchez LopezSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
CasimiraSilva-BuehlGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
AdrianSpinaliGerman School of FremontHosseini
MalenaVermut YoungGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
GarrettVinogradovSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
DavidWatsonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
MiaWehnerGerman Language School of MarinJasper
SamikaYedurGerman School of FremontHosseini
Wen KaiYiangGerman School of FremontHosseini
San Diego
SienaHausteinGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
OrlandoHillGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
CanaanKingAlbert Einstein Middle SchoolBohl
Southern California
MatthaeusBischofGerman School CampusSchoeneich
Ariana CastrellonLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
NathanChaperoSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
YijinChoLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
Esther FeeSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
EmmaGlazaCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
Abigail HaanSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
JeremyHormannGerman School CampusSchoeneich
NataliaJaureguiLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
VishnuKharvaSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
ZacharyKozyczLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
David MedranoSunny Hills High SchoolArtemyev
AbediOmeedGerman School CampusSchoeneich
DenisSenbayGerman School CampusSchoeneich
Jacob SpethAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
AlexandraTranMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
BriannaTranMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
ChristineTranMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
BradleyYoshiharaLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
Colorado-Wyoming
OwenBeuteThe Vanguard SchoolHoepner
TaceyDavisThe Vanguard SchoolHoepner
DesmondDeckerChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
ThomasDonovanChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
KyleFaganChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
EmilyFlandersChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
LindseyFleakLegacy High SchoolDray
RobertHarrellLegacy High SchoolDray
LydiaHenlineThe Vanguard SchoolHoepner
JacobLarockLegacy High SchoolDray
MilesNashChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
KoreyWinterThe Vanguard SchoolHoepner
Connecticut
JolieAgbanGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
JennaHartmannGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
AnnaHazlinGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
GesaJaaksGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
SebastianKohnckeGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
AmelieLambertGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
FionaRovettiE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
Florida
Matias A.AlvarezMAST AcademyReby
NicholasCulmerGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
Joseph J.GayMAST AcademyReby
MadisonHendricksRidge Community High SchoolCranston
AndreaHolsteinRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Artemis T.TheodoridisMAST AcademyReby
PeterTomaDr. Phillips High SchoolKing-Polsinelli
AstridWimmerGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
Georgia
SydneyBiceCollins Hill High SchoolLane
TomaszCartwrigtParkview High SchoolKnezovic
RaduCasapuNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
NatalieCastilloCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LailaDe JongSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
AndrewDe JesusCollins Hill High SchoolLane
SophiaFleitaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LaurenHenggelerSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
CindyHuynhBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
AbhinavIyerSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
AnnaJamesGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
AvyeshKapadiaGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
CynthiaLinGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
JadeLuParkview High SchoolKnezovic
DeborahMativoBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
WilliamMattinglyWoodward AcademyShivers
ToriMattisonCollins Hill High SchoolLane
DawsonMillerNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
MatthewMyersCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LuongNgocCollins Hill High SchoolLane
GraceOyekolaParkview High SchoolKnezovic
SamPinardCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JhaylinRossCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ReeseSaddlerBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
MahibaSalehGwinnett School of Math, Sciences, and Technologydos Santos
AshaniSharmaWoodward AcademyShivers
NinaTojcicNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
MarinaVargas NobreSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
OliviaZeitlinSouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
AmyZureichNorth Gwinnett High SchoolHujdur
Idaho
NicholasMonahanMcCall/Donnelly High SchoolStones
Northern Illinois
EvanArvizuNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
MiriamBloomUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
NicholasBridgesUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
LilyCareyNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
AmandaCasselUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
ElaChintaguntaUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
SophiaCinquemaniNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
KendallClarkUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
Declan CreaneyIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
NoraDolceWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
LillianDuffyWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
KatjaEdwardsUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
NicholasEdwards-LevinUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
GrantFiedlerIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
EricFlockeUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
CatherineGolchiniLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
ViktoriaHansonRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
ElizabethHodgeLibertyville High SchoolLechner
SusanHuangUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
Louise HubbardLibertyville High SchoolLechner
SophiaIskowichWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
MaggieJonesWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
DennisKoukounarasNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
CassandraKuissiIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
AnnLampteyIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
SamanthaLehmanIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
GraceLiuUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
HannahLiuVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
JasonLiuIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
SeanLuMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
DylanLussemWochenendschule der DonauschwabenWalker
ElizabethMarquardtWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
KaiaMcDanielIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
TeaganMitchellIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
NoahMizeLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
EleanorMurphyWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
JoeyMurrayWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
ManikandanNagarathnamIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
AlmaOsmankicNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
MaryPalidVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
KatiePalmerWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
RyanPattersonLibertyville High SchoolLechner
MaxPeckmanLockport Township High SchoolReaves
ConnerPhillipsWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
EthanPhillipsIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
MatthewPlunkettWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
EmmaPowersWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
AnaPrietoMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
LeviRaskinIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
ValynnRinkelIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
AvaShahWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
EliotSmithIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
BethanyStephensUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
MakaylaSzendzialIllinois Mathemathics and Science AcademyMichalak
BalajiVenkatNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
MarcWaterstraatUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
JacobWelkerLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
NicholasWilsonWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
SeanZhangUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolPralle
MagdalenaZucekVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
Southern Illinois
Audrey GoodlickNormal Community West High SchoolHigby
NatalieHollidayCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
LaurenLeBeauCarbondale High SchoolLorinskas
DanielleLochmannCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
HaileyMcGuireNormal Community West High SchoolHigby
ZacharyMortonSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
JonahParkesSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
ZacharyRosemanCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
SofiaYoutherCarbondale High SchoolLorinskas
Indiana
ChristianHernandezNorthridge High SchoolTeitsma
KatherineMatthewNorthridge High SchoolTeitsma
ManavMusunuruClay Middle SchoolNicht
Samuel Plumer Crown Point High SchoolCarey
ElijahStukenborgBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
BrennaWhiteClay Middle SchoolNicht
JacobZhangClay Middle SchoolNicht
Kentucky
SamuelContrerasHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
SamuelGuizioSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
QuinnHornbackSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
McKennaJacksonConner High SchoolVessa
EmelineKuetherHighlands Middle SchoolMullins
KathrynLowryMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
AshtonMorrisConner High SchoolVessa
OliviaNorthConner High SchoolVessa
BraxtonSmallMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
Louisiana
SamuelAxelrodBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
NinaBerissBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
Avery BivensCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
MaiaMassihaBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
SusanTangBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
KatherineWeaverBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
MichaelZengelBenjamin Franklin High SchoolBecker
Massachusetts
CarlosBeinbrechLexington High SchoolFloerke
SamuelBogomolniBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ClaireCadyBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
IanCondonNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
AnnikaHoagBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
LukasHofmannBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NadiaIvanenkoLexington High SchoolFloerke
ColleenLairdNashoba Regional High SchoolPrichard
TimothyMcGrathBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnnaNoldenLexington High SchoolFloerke
ElanPengBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AlexTherrienBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
NoraTrippBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
AnnekaVayaalBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
Michigan
SebastianBerofskyHuron High SchoolSmith
Angelo GabrielCaladoDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
NolanEdelmannDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
SydneyHolterDetroit County Day SchoolSchuster
ArjunKashyapTroy High SchoolCatlin
MiaLayerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
EleanorLinHuron High SchoolSmith
JessicaSchwalbHuron High SchoolSmith
LiamSheehanDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
JulianStilesDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Jerry XiaGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
Minnesota
AdriArquinSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
IsaiahEbySt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
DanteGilbertSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
EliseHarrisLiberty Classical AcademyAnderson
EmilyHeydaShakopee High SchoolEngler
StephanieKowalskiVirginia High SchoolKowalski
TeaganMasonShakopee High SchoolEngler
LeahOlsonNew Prague High SchoolElsen
SamZelazoSt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
Mississippi
AdeleJohnsonOxford High SchoolBeam
AnaRiserOxford High SchoolBeam
EmanuelleTengOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
ArminBertramGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
JessicaCheNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
DavisEnglerJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
NoahGjelvikNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
CollinGlickNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
ArnaGowdaJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
TrevorKatesNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
LaurenKennedyNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
MacKenzieKleinNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
MargaretKleinNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
NicoleKlotzNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
ErinLampingJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
LucasLickerGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
PhoebeMartynJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
EzraMendelsonNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
PeterMuellerNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
MilesOpperNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
HenryReinwartNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
EveretteSaylorNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
KateSchreiberNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
TonyStientjesGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
NathanSweeneyNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolMariscal
JacobZimmermanOakville High SchoolMiller
Nebraska
CassidyHealeyLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
KatelynKerstenGretna High SchoolDeane
LiamMcChristianLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
FaithPolivanovGretna High SchoolDeane
Northern New Jersey
MiamiCelentanaThe Pennington SchoolChase
ArianaColnerThe Pennington SchoolChase
LiamConcannonSt Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
TevinFlomOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
DavidGuhlGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
SathvikaIyengarOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
MateoLopez-CastroThe Pennington SchoolChase
ElijaMeierGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
AndrewModrowskyGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
RuthPerlGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Southern New Jersey
CaraGrunwaldCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
RayHackneyCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
JosephHochbergLenape High SchoolStecher
CraigMulhernEgg Harbor Township HIgh SchoolGuenther
HannahPondToms River High School EastTourjee
Central New York
LucasGasconWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
Amanda GroesbeckWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
Catherine JiaEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
JoshuaLimWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
Margaret LorraineEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Ainsley PucEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
TereseSchmidtWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
BenjaminSharplesWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
Nicole SmithEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Ella TheoharisWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
QiongWuEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Hudson Valley
DanaeEvansEvans HomeschoolEvans
Long Island
Kylie BrunningGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
SophiaConradThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
Ryan GlennGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
NatalieGreinerGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
Avery HearonGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
AlyJeffreyGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
AidanMetzGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
EmilyMurphyGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
SamObeckGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
KatePappasGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
EmilyPogozelskiGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
JennyZhengGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
Rochester New York
SamSmithMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
North Carolina
AlexaAbbottRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
SamanthaBetorThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
MargoBuchananRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
RodrigoDaCostaNorthwest High SchoolHam
ZackaryDeWalleRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
EmmaGanRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
GradyGonzalesNorthwest High SchoolHam
SanjnaKaulProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AnnaliseKircikProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KathrynLongRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
SavannahMcCrackenNorthwest High SchoolHam
BetsyMolinaProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ClarePilsonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
ParkerRowanRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
EkarthaSharmaRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
KaiStuppnigCharlotte Catholic HIgh SchoolHorvath
LilySuProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AdamSzumskiProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KitWalshRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
MadelineWaterfieldNorthwest High SchoolHam
MatthewWedgeRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
Northern New England
DeclanAdamsRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
FionaAdamsRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
MatthiasAllenRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
Grace PhillipsContoocook Valley High SchoolHodgdon
BradStankiewiczMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
Ohio
EliseAllenWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
CharlesBecherWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
HenrikBurdaGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
LillianBusseWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
CaitrinByarsWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
WillowCampbellWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
EvanCasteelWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
SofiyaColeGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
OwenDericoWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
MatthewDillonWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
EllaEmanuelWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
GrahamFinlayWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
GaryFryGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
SophieHammonsWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
LucindaHittleWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Ana-BelenHuentingGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
CarolineKochWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
MariaKristinsdottirWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
BenjaminLiuWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
HazelLynchWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
TresonMariottiCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaissala
KellieMartinWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
LiamMelleyWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Ella NielsonCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaissala
FinnjaNossGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
WilliamOttenWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
LaurelPrinceWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Rafael AndrewRamirezWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
SophiaRooksberryWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
PiperSauerbrunnWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
LilySeitzGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
MadelinShaverWestlake High SchoolMayforth
KatherineSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
RebeccaStarkCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaissala
TrentStephensonWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
IanStewartBrecksville-Broadview Hts. High SchoolMoore
SikyaStiggersWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
KatrinVilinskyWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
MonikaVilinskyWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Emily WangCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaissala
PhoebeWrightWalnut Hills High SchoolWeeks
Oklahoma
CadenKesselringRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
Lily-MarieLytleCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
KirstenBestChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
BlakeBohlenNortheastern School DistrictSawyer
Dylan BollingerPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
LouisDeAngeloMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
MarleeEctonMercersburg AcademyKempe
BrandolGaliciaChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
WilliamKendrickMercersburg AcademyKempe
WilkinsMikaylaPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
IsabelMillerWarwick Middle SchoolAndrews
BenjaminStegallChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
QuanTranMercersburg AcademyKempe
CamrynYeagerMercersburg AcademyKempe
AndrewYuenMercersburg AcademyKempe
Philadelphia-Delaware
Owen BurkStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
Amber ChenStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
EllaClaytonSandy Run Middle SchoolBadzura
RoweCrawfordStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
ZairaDavidsonStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
SophiaFehrenbachImmanuel German SchoolHausman
KevinGaoStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
Madeleine HehnStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
MeganHughesPerkiomen SchoolDewey
PaulHutapeaImmanuel German SchoolHausman
JoshuaKerriganDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
LillyKlatteImmanuel German SchoolHausman
Kiera KurzStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
MarcusLinStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
AvaManakerStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
SophiaMillerDelaware Valley Middle SchoolMiller
KarlRennick-ZuefleStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
DanielSchmidt-LangeImmanuel German SchoolHausman
MarshallWengerStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
LucaWrennStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
ZihanYangLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
BrynleighBuffThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
MikaBurmesterNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
EthanChenNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AidanCummingsThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
AlexandraEdwardsThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
ConnorFrankThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
ClareJonesThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolMiller
AndrewKollitzNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
MaximilianKressNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AnnaMottNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
NickNedzeskySeneca Valley High SchoolThorell
MariaOntiveros-BellasFox Chapel Area School DistrictRichards
MollySchwertfuehrerAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
Rhode Island
AevaDeniseSt. Andrew's SchoolAguiar
South Carolina
JuliaJanakMidland Valley High SchoolBledsoe
AbigailSchubertEasley High SchoolSantiago
Tennessee
TimBlaufussMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
KateBoundyClinton High SchoolGraham
NefermayaCunninghamMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
WilliamEichstaedtRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
CharlesFordMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
MichaelGarciaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SophiaHackettMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
WesleyHirschmanMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SoniaJogalHouston High SchoolPenrod
MickeyKellyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Lauren LacarWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
JackLarishMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MarcusLeMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Micah LyonWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
ZyraMadjosClinton High SchoolGraham
LukeMoradMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AlexPhillipsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
NoahRosdeutscherMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AliciaRuzHouston High SchoolPenrod
AmeliaSiarkiewiczHouston High SchoolPenrod
AsiahSimsMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
CadeStylesHouston High SchoolPenrod
MarshallSummarMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
EllaThompsonMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
LesliThuneMartin Luther King Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolBartus
AmandaWallaceWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
BellaWillsWalker Valley High SchoolRudy
Houston
EmmaHopkinsJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
KatherineHopkinsJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
AnnikaNadeauClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
RoxanaNolteJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
North Texas
SydneyEwingMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
KaylaGarciaByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
AleenaStephensMidway High SchoolBullock
South Texas
EmmalynnBurgesonNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
AvaDarilekAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
MarcEweKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
JaneFultonKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
WalkerGossettKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
MilitzyGremillion-LlanosNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
OliviaGriffin-EricksonKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
DeclanHarrisonAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
PenelopeHigdonNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
BenjaminHowardCollege Station High SchoolTuggle
SarahJanickiAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
ColinJohnsonAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
SimoniKhareNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
JanaLassiterKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AndrewLiNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
LuisaMaoKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
PerrinMinterKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
PankajPatilNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
TiffanyPhuNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
NikhilReddyNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
LiloRyanKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
NaomiSheppardNoel Grisham Middle SchoolBrowning
SheriVanceKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
WilliamWallaceKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
IsaakWolfshohlPrivate InstructionKoehler
Utah
CollinLambertAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
EthanAiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Katalin BudinszkyThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CherryChenRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
EugeneChoiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SydneyClevingerMidlothian High SchoolBoer
EthanDavidWashington-Lee High SchoolReeves
YelmuratDyussimbinovWakefield High SchoolReeves
EbanEbssaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
GretaEngelWashington-Lee High SchoolReeves
KevinFarrellYorktown High SchoolReeves
MaximilianGolubThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
IshanGopalaniThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JackHowellThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
HudsonJames EschWashington-Lee High SchoolReeves
TignorJessieNorfolk AcademyNelson
KritikaJothishankarThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SoniaKanchanThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Gurleen KaurThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
BrigginsKelseyNorfolk AcademyNelson
RyanKimThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AditvenkatKolliThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AtinsaiKolliThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JohnLeeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
BernieLuanRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
VishalMenonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CharlesMuldoonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
NimishaPanabakamThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SomasekharPatilThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SiddharthShahThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CeliaVander Ploeg FallonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Wisconsin
OliverBussePark View Middle SchoolRixmann
AndreaJustinWhitman Middle SchoolMcIlheran
PatrickMcGreeveySt. Francis Xavier Middle SchoolSass
WillNaivaLongfellow Middle SchoolAwve
LydiaOttoLongfellow Middle SchoolAwve
NorahPastorekPark View Middle SchoolRixmann
NoraPionekLongfellow Middle SchoolAwve
AnyaRanftLongfellow Middle SchoolAwve
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub