Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 4 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 4

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
CadenYarbroughVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
Alaska
MarkConnellyChugiak High SchoolSenden
SarahCopperChugiak High SchoolSenden
HannahHickenlooperWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
GwendolynJonesChugiak High SchoolSenden
MatthewJonesChugiak High SchoolSenden
MadelynMadsenChugiak High SchoolSenden
MargaretMitchellWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
OksanaMonroeRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
Benedict-GillianPalmaRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
NathanaelTaylorRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
Arizona
XingyuChengTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Benjamin HaeusslerChandler High SchoolMello
IanHiesterChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
Arkansas
SpensorMcCloskeyCabot High SchoolMontgomery
Northern California
WilliamAntinkCollege Park High SchoolOtus
GabrielleCeresaCollege Park High SchoolOtus
NicholasDoorlayCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AubertinFabienneBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
JonasGarcesSan Ramon Valley German SchoolTisdale
MadelineHansenCollege Park High SchoolOtus
PhillipHoangIndependence High SchoolLynch
ElisabethHuynhIndependence High SchoolLynch
MarieMenneratFoothill High SchoolFleming
AnnikaOlsenSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
GavinOlsonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
IanPalmerBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
EzriReyesIndependence High SchoolLynch
NicolasSchererSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
RobynScottCollege Park High SchoolOtus
RyanWilliamsFoothill High SchoolFleming
SarahWillisNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
CarlYeungIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
LeonardoClavinGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
RejenaiCloyGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
DeisyMartinezGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
DouglasPoffinbargerGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
AlejandroDe LoeraDamien High SchoolLeduc
NinaHamelClaremont High SchoolTsai
NikolleHurshmanAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
WilliamKanGASA Temple CityDoelker
NoahPalanjianMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
CarolineRedfieldClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
TristanBarnesCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ChristopherBellLegacy High SchoolDray
AdamsCassadyBoulder High SchoolShirai
BurgessClaudiaBoulder High SchoolShirai
TrishaCookLegacy High SchoolDray
ChrisEdlingCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JuliaEikenChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
RobertHansardLegacy High SchoolDray
AdamHedmanCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MerandaHookerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
DavidMastinCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SummerMayesCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
PeterMeinigCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
RyanMooreCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SethRigneyCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JamesScherbinskePine Creek High SchoolLykens
MaxSchultzCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AlexanderYoungLegacy High SchoolDray
Connecticut
CelineDeméeGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
NinaHauswirthGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
NieveMahoneyStaples High SchoolUlianova
JaredTaylorHousatonic Valley Regional High SchoolHachmeister
Anya WalikonisE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
Florida
BrookeDalyTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
NathalieDonadoCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
TaeghenMcCarthyAlonso High School Zeliff
CarlaMenedezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
KevinRiveraCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
XuanhaoShiInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
Justin EmmanuelTavaresInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
Georgia
ElijahArkanumSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
FarhatulChoudhuryParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MichaelaJohnNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
TimothyKohnenSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
MaguireSchippmannSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
CharlesYoungParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Northern Illinois
J.BeckerHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
CollinFeustelLakes Community High SchoolHaines
BellaGagenBarrington High SchoolNagel
JustinGorodetskyNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
ElizabethGustasBenet AcademySterner
BenHendersonLakes Community High SchoolHaines
LaurenKrohnNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
CharlesKuchIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Esther LagerweyIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
KevinLiNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
WentzelMariletteMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
SarahMesserschmidtBarrington High SchoolNagel
SofiaMondragonThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
A.NairHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
JacklynOehlerkingWarren Township High SchoolDexheimer
RotkisOliverPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
JohnPapas DennerlineNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AnnaPetersonThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
RyanSorensonBarrington High SchoolNagel
AnnaSvabBenet AcademySterner
JoshuaUlaneThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
AndyWangNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
MaxWangNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
AshtonWilsonIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
PatrickWindeitGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
Southern Illinois
KillianDavisSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
HannahErstMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
JadenLucasCarbondale Community HIgh SchoolLorinskas
RyanMeyerMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
CharlotteWilkesMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Indiana
JamesBraunWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Timothy BraunWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
SarahCecilFishers High SchoolGeisinger
NathanielCramerFishers High SchoolGeisinger
HudsonGorupWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Benjamin HartleyFishers High SchoolGeisinger
EthanJobeNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
AbigailKinzigWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LillyKolbeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
NathanielLazorchakNorth Central High SchoolYarling
AlexanderLongFishers High SchoolGeisinger
MakenzieMartinNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
NathanSandersFishers High SchoolGeisinger
HunterSchultzFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Joshua SchwefelFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Alexander StruederFishers High SchoolGeisinger
JeremySzilagyiFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Iowa
Sydney HugginsPrairie High SchoolLillskau
Neha SankaranthiWaukee High SchoolGetting
RebekahTateIowa City High SchoolWilmesmeier
Kansas
EthanKoopmanManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
SydneyMalatestaLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
RebeccaMillerBowling Green High SchoolRose
ChristopherNunnSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JakeSchneiderHighlands High SchoolYoung
PatrickSullivanSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
Louisiana
LaurenBarneyCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
DeborahReyesCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
LilaThallerBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Maryland-DC Metro
MarleyDownesFallston High SchoolJones
ChristopherGarnseyHoward High SchoolRill
GiseleSillaGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
MegThompsonCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
LindsayBlaisWestford AcademyWelch
PhoebeBruceLexington High SchoolFloerke
QuintonCenterWestford AcademyGillett
CaoimheChanWestford AcademyWelch
MaeliCherryWestford AcademyGillett
EmilyCrossleyWestford AcademyGillett
TylerDillonWestford AcademyGillett
IdoDinnarLexington High SchoolFloerke
Maia DunneduarteBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EricFanWestford AcademyGillett
MargaretGouldBoston Latin SchoolGavin
AdamGrantBoston Latin SchoolGavin
CalHamandiLincoln Sudbury Regional High School Farrell
WalkerHeardFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
ElsaHeilWestford AcademyWelch
DavinIzedianGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaxwellKazmanWestford AcademyGillett
LoganKingSt. Mark's SchoolWells
LucyMartinsonSt. Mark's SchoolWells
OwenMcGeeWestford AcademyWelch
JustinMichaelWestford AcademyGillett
LauraNguyenBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NataliaPaniaguaBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SophiaPechanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SamuelPerryFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
MelaniePowersGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
QuentinProulxWestford AcademyWelch
JacobSeifertBoston Latin SchoolGavin
BenjaminSpenceLexington High SchoolFloerke
ZoeTatarkaWestford AcademyWelch
LilyTranBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
DylanTurnerLexington High SchoolFloerke
AnanyaWalhekarLexington High SchoolFloerke
NicholasWeiskeBoston Latin SchoolGavin
SwethaYalamanchiliWestford AcademyWelch
LilyYangBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
CharlesZhangWestford AcademyWelch
Michigan
IsabelleBeplerDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
ChristineChenGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
LouisDreiockerRochester Adams High SchoolStein
JosephEbleRochester Adams High SchoolStein
ZacharyFergusonRochester Adams High SchoolStein
CarolinaGutierrezRochester Adams High SchoolStein
Abigail HailePlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
AndreaLlernaRochester Adams High SchoolStein
EvanMeekRochester Adams High SchoolStein
SusanMoestaGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
KaitlinNemehGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
PatrickO'DanielClarkston High SchoolSchneider
AnnaPerryRochester Adams High SchoolStein
PaigePrizlowRochester Adams High SchoolStein
OliviaSiwajekRochester Adams High SchoolStein
EvanSochanskiRochester Adams High SchoolStein
MargotVezinHuron High SchoolSmith
MelanieWalshRochester Adams High SchoolStein
Kevin WangStoney Creek High SchoolCromie
Tsz Yeung (Harry)XuDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
PaulZieglerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
Minnesota
EmilyBlockNorthfield High SchoolCasson
DrewEnghEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
SamFeineAndover High SchoolMatz
JuliaHodelNorthfield High SchoolCasson
ErinMcNamerSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
EliseOlsonAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
MattPaulySt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
CormacSmithSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
Missouri
BenBauerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
FrayeBeyeneKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AliceBreternitzLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
BélaCseriKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AnnaCuiLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
DanielFlynnKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
NolanHauckKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
EdrickJoeJohn Burroughs School Russell
BaurLaurenGerman School Association of Greater St. LouisHasselschwert
AlexanderMedeirosLindbergh High SchoolConti
KatherineMiromontiNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
LiamMulliganLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
GrantNilgesLindbergh High SchoolConti
ColinShepherdLindbergh High SchoolConti
JackSmithKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
PhillipStantonLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
CatherineWrightKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
Montana
EmilyBurkeHelena High School and Capital High SchoolLangreder
RyanGeisslerBozeman High SchoolHanks
LoganYatesBozeman High SchoolHanks
Nebraska
OliviaBensonMillard North High SchoolBrennan
KyleBurkeMillard South High SchoolHarpole
SydneyKohlLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
NickolKreutzianMillard South High SchoolHarpole
Northern New Jersey
AsjaAlispahicPingry SchoolLaValette
KatharinaDowlinGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AlexanderFordHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
MaximilianFraenkel-ThonetDelbarton SchoolConn
AnnaGottfriedHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
ErinHeyeckThe Pennington SchoolChase
JaredHolzmanSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
ThaddeusKopczynskiGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AliciaLiuHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
LeaSchaarGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SamuelWilliamsThe Pingry SchoolDickerson
Southern New Jersey
AndrewKurtzHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
ReganMcDonnellHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
ClayOlleyCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
New Mexico
AidanMonteithLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
DoVoLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
JustinJaynesFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
PaigePeplingFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
NatalieShearerFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
RebeccaShyneFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
ClareChoiNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
CelesteHessingerShaker High SchoolMuldoon
JohnHulteniusDelaware AcademyLegg
SpencerSymulaShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
ThomasBradburyMassapequa High SchoolKahn
ChristopherBragliaMassapequa High SchoolKahn
MatthewBraunChaminade High SchoolHartz
EricCurranMassapequa High SchoolKahn
ChristianDenaveMassapequa High SchoolKahn
KateKeaneThe Waldorf School of Garden CityRothenbucher
BrianMassoniChaminade High SchoolHartz
JackMcKernanGarden City High SchoolCerar
AndrewTangGarden City High SchoolCerar
KerryWalkerMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Metropolitan New York
YasseenBelghitiDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
UzielDominguezRegis High SchoolLampe
HamptonGaddyRegis High SchoolLampe
AlberinaLatifajMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
TylerMarquesMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
JorgeMejia-ManzanoRegis High SchoolLampe
EamonO'BrienMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Rochester New York
Jake JeffersonFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
LyviaMarkle Fairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
VictoriaPostlerFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
NicholasRuhlingWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
MatthewSampsonFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
MollySauterPenfield High SchoolHarrison
North Carolina
ConnorChignellWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
MeredithFowlerCary AcademyBurgbacher
OliviaHalfertyCary AcademyBurgbacher
DunningHillCary AcademyBurgbacher
JuliaHumphreyProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
CerenIzCary AcademyBurgbacher
RaidenMasonCary AcademyBurgbacher
AvantiPanajkarBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
ThomasSteckmannRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
WyattWallaceNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
Northern New England
KiaraChiddickSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
HarrisonLianPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
AlexanderTveterPinkerton AcademyVaitones
Ohio
ChristianAmatoBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
RussellBeitzelDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
AnnaBoulasBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
GrahamCarpenterDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
AlanCooperBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
KatherineDabkowskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
EverettDalesioBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
GriffinGoodallWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
EileeHamiltonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
LucilleJordanWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
YasmineKayaliShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
RinnahKinneyWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
MeganKnauerCenterville High SchoolWassmann
JohnPobegaBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
PrajwalSharmaShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
NinaStradlingWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
StephenStraffonShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
LucasThielmannWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AvaTraumBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
Oregon
MariaRandazzoCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
AnnaliaArndtState College Area High SchoolGeiger
WarrenBarnhartHempfield High SchoolJannotta
MitchellBozikNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
LukeCantrelNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
BrandiDaddarioHempfield High SchoolJannotta
AndrewDeckHempfield High SchoolJannotta
AudreyHansCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
DihanaHernandezHempfield High SchoolJannotta
JeulinaHildebrandEphrata High SchoolNace
LaneMarkulicsNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
MatthewMosemanHempfield High SchoolJannotta
ColinMyersSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
JillianSchreiberNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
KatherineShenkState College Area High SchoolGeiger
CarlieSmallNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
AlecSmithEphrata High SchoolNace
NicoleSomersNorthampton Area High SchoolKrempasky
Philadelphia-Delaware
HarrisonBassUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
NatalieBradyWissahickon High SchoolBrant
PhilipGilbertRadnor High SchoolShih
AndrewGreeneDelaware Valley High SchoolWycoff
JacobHalpernNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
JacobHolmbergNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
TomaIaramboykovRadnor High SchoolShih
EdwinKuffnerWissahickon High SchoolBrant
TaylorMatulisPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
ZacharyMichaelsonUpper Dublin High SchoolBadzura
RachelMillerAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
RebeccaMorrisAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
ShikerNairUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
AndrewO'NeillAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
MargaretPackerRadnor High SchoolShih
IanQuainUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AlexRajasekaranUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AlyssaRoeImmanuel German SchoolRieker
OliviaSchrecengostAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
Daniel ColemanSerfassDelaware County Christian SchoolMcFarland
Ivy WangConestoga High SchoolNerz
CharlesWentzAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
YonatanWiese-NamirAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
YuriYakymivAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
OliviaZinnDelaware Valley High SchoolWycoff
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
SamanthaAzizMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AlexanderBaranMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
FinnDuganMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
BrodyFlowersBethel Park High School Tobias
SarahKhanzadaFox Chapel Area High SchoolKoller
EmmettMeinzerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KathrynModerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
CameronPhillipsNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
SamuelRothschildMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
RebeccaSchwartzMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
LawrenceWinschelMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
South Carolina
TimothyBoltonAiken High SchoolLader
KushbuJivanSC Governor's School for the Arts and HumanitiesGrier
LeonieStollbergGerman School Upstate, South CarolinaSchmidt
Tennessee
NicoleBurdetteHouston High SchoolPenrod
KevinChenFarragut High SchoolLinger
MacFlemingMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Xue WeiLiFarragut High SchoolLinger
SebastianNigrelliMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JackO'BrienMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
GergelySzücsFarragut High SchoolLinger
DanielZetterbergFarragut High SchoolLinger
Houston
AlexChandlerBellaire High SchoolRossow
AngelaChangW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
EmilyDeansMemorial High SchoolDavis
MadelineHarmsStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
NatalieHattanW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
KristenKellerBellaire High SchoolRossow
Reyna LedetCinco Ranch High SchoolKirby
JenaliMehtaMemorial High SchoolDavis
TreyMinterW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
KaylieO'ConnellBellaire High SchoolRossow
Mohammed AdrianoReksiMemorial High SchoolDavis
JosefSchmidtObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
ColeThompsonObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
WillemVon HaefenMemorial High SchoolDavis
North Texas
EmilyChippendaleByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
FredericFeulnerThe German School of DallasScherer
South Texas
PrestonFowlerTemple High SchoolDabb
MaximilianGoldhammerWestlake High SchoolCarroll
EmmaGraingerWestlake High SchoolCarroll
LeahHoltWestlake High SchoolCarroll
CarolineVogesLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
Utah
MattOdenwalderFremont High SchoolSandstrom
Virginia
AbigailAdamsT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
SydneyAndersonAtlee High SchoolHughes
Matthew ArmstrongDominion High SchoolEdgington
Katia BergerRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
PhillipBladenSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
SelinBobeyiSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
MinaBoydT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
Collin CameronAtlee High SchoolHughes
AlCofieT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
RylandCrismanAtlee High SchoolHughes
MadeleineCrookerAtlee High SchoolHughes
RounakDasThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Ava MaeElkinsT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
Donna-Jo Gebert CD Hylton High SchoolSattler
NicholasGentryT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
BenjaminGleasonLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
MichaelHaggertyAtlee High SchoolHughes
Megan HajdoStone Bridge High SchoolHawkesworth
SeanHillisHeritage High SchoolBoland
HaydenJonesNorfolk AcademyNelson
WilliamJonesT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
MariannKazakisNorfolk AcademyNelson
JackKilduffNorfolk AcademyNelson
William KupecT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
LeslieLytleT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
MackenziMillsNorfolk AcademyNelson
WassimOmaisThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
TonyOwusuThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WilliamRhodesT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
NoahRobinsonAtlee High SchoolHughes
SofieSubiaurThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
EmilyTownleyRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
GraceVannattaT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
DeborahWaltersMassaponax High SchoolGage
AidanWhiteT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
Washington
WilsonLessleyCascade High SchoolLockwood
Wisconsin
IanBjorkMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
BlaiseBlackWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AudreyBoosNicolet High SchoolWagner
Kylie BowenMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
AislingBrennanMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
BrookeConnerMukwonago High SchoolWeber
AndrewCrapittoGreendale High SchoolHavas
HalDelongNicolet High SchoolWagner
SommerFinkMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JonathanForrestWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
Andrew FritzMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
JamesFuhrmanWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
OliviaGerhardsMukwonago High SchoolWeber
BrianGlazewskiMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
Drew GodsellBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
DanielGriffinMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
NicholasKasunMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
MandyKaussWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
MariaKeatingArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
Gene LeeBrookfield Central High SchoolJohnson
CalvinLisserWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AlexMeaneyMukwonago High SchoolWeber
RobertMeierArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
Russell RogallMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
SofiaRomanMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
ZacharySchumacherWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
SamSheahanOconomowoc High SchoolSchwerer
PaigthenSmithMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
AllisonSpringJ.I. Case High SchoolZydzik
MollyTeskeArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
KalebThomasMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
KevinTorresMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
DanielVanzeelandWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
JosephWehrleyWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
DaltonWeigelRipon High SchoolSeidler-Halwas
GladysWentorfStoughton High SchoolKrenz
Mira ZakulaMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub