Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 3 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 3

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
GwynethAllenBaker High SchoolKochurova
MicahBooneLAMP High SchoolCollins
GrantDavisJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
Chase DumbacherJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
ZackaryGivensBaker High SchoolKochurova
LydiaMarrSt. John Paul II High SchoolGustafson
DylanMcDonaldBaker High SchoolKochurova
KylePerkinsonJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
TrentSavageVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
IndiraSinghVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
SamuelStraubJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
AmeliaWilliamsVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
Alaska
HannahArmstrongSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
MadelineBidingerEagle River High SchoolDoerry
CaydenceCogswellEagle River High SchoolDoerry
DawsonGaubA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
RachelHeimkeWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
IssacHopkinsEagle River High SchoolDoerry
ShaneLackieSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
ZacharyMeltzerRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
PaulStriplinRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
TristianWilhoitA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
Arizona
StephanieAngeloGerman School PhoenixKennedy
MeganBrownTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
MadisonCookUniversity High SchoolMeyers
DarleneCraigGerman School PhoenixKennedy
AidanFoxChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
JordanGrierUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ShelbyHagemannLiberty High SchoolLucas
JacobPescadorChandler High SchoolMello
AustinSchattenbergChandler High SchoolMello
CalebSherrillLiberty High SchoolLucas
DreamSinghTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
KeikoTsujiUniversity High SchoolMeyers
EricUnterkoflerChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
JoshWaisikoskiLiberty High SchoolLucas
Northern California
JacksonAlga-SheriffAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
EuniceAlmiraIndependence High SchoolLynch
MitchellAndersonNorthgate High Schoolgrabow
ChristopherBabcockNorthgate High Schoolgrabow
UmaBalachandranFoothill High SchoolFleming
JeziahBatoonIndependence High SchoolLynch
JacobCanaleCollege Park High SchoolOtus
JanineCaseGerman School of the East BaySchrader
DomenicoCeresaCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Mykel DelostrinosIndependence High SchoolLynch
EmilyDinhIndependence High SchoolLynch
KarinaDoanIndependence High SchoolLynch
Owen GrimesAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
VanessaHongIndependence High SchoolLynch
DeclanKopperHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
LucasLeebSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
DennisLucIndependence High SchoolLynch
DuvanLuongIndependence High SchoolLynch
JenniferNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
KatjaOberdorferSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
CameronPickardFoothill High SchoolFleming
BenjaminPickthornHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
LewisSalvesonNorthgate High Schoolgrabow
KonradSandersCollege Park High SchoolOtus
RishiSankarHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
FrancisSchuesslerCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AnastasiaSerebryanayaHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
RyanShewbridgeCollege Park High SchoolOtus
RubenTolentinoNorthgate High Schoolgrabow
JuliannTrangIndependence High SchoolLynch
ChloeVan BoekhoutCollege Park High SchoolOtus
JessicaVinogradovCollege Park High SchoolOtus
CadeWallrathNorthgate High Schoolgrabow
JanelleWangIndependence High SchoolLynch
SaraWheelerNorthgate High Schoolgrabow
HenryYostAlto International SchoolVeer
LukasZscherpelSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
San Diego
VictoriaDevitoGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
LeslieHerreraGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
William StewartGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
Southern California
XavierBarnecloAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
AbigailBoonClaremont High SchoolTsai
DanielCollinsClaremont High SchoolTsai
OliviaCookseyLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
IreneDuranWilmer Amina Carter High SchoolMartinez
NicholasGuerraDamien High SchoolLeduc
LeilaLiebsterGASA Temple CityDoelker
CailinLorekClaremont High SchoolTsai
JuliaMarriottClaremont High SchoolTsai
RolanNiemandMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
CameronOwensClaremont High SchoolTsai
AstridPetropoulosClaremont High SchoolTsai
JonathanRavivClaremont High SchoolTsai
ChristaSandenClaremont High SchoolTsai
AymanTalebClaremont High SchoolTsai
ClaireVan BeekLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
Colorado-Wyoming
HarnessAveryBoulder High SchoolShirai
MatthewDrydenLegacy High SchoolDray
IngaEricksonLegacy High SchoolDray
GabeGrauvogelCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JohnathanHenselmanPine Creek High SchoolLykens
LucasLiebelChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
LauraMarieaLegacy High SchoolDray
AbigailMcGeePine Creek High SchoolLykens
AubreeanaMooreCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
GabrielPrataCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AinsleyShearerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ClamanTaliaBoulder High SchoolShirai
KonradZieglerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
Soren ClulowHousatonic Valley Regional High SchoolHachmeister
NicholasCokuRidgefield High SchoolLundquist
ConradEmersonWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
JulianaFastiggiWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
NoahFitzgeraldRidgefield High SchoolLundquist
KatherineKeilGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
AntoniaKolbGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
NicholasKoleszarWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
YuqingLiThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
ErikMathissenStaples High SchoolUlianova
BrendanMurrayCheshire High SchoolHaase
HannahSchmidtStaples High School Ulianova
NadineSchmittGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
GavinTillE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
Florida
EduardoAcostaCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
AndreaAngelesAlonso High School Zeliff
GianfrancoKeyMAST AcademyReby
JenniferLawrie-BrooksMAST AcademyReby
BrettMcLeanAlonso High School Zeliff
DomenikaMoncayoCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Gabrielle LeeSnyderInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
MarcusSteinhaeuserGerman-American School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
SarahVelezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
KaterinaVignauMAST AcademyReby
Georgia
TolulopeAdedipeThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
MahikaAlaSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
LeonaAnbariAtlanta International SchoolGrosch
AvaCallisCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ThomasChanNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
MeganChristieSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JadeChristmanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JanDaenhardtGerman School of AtlantaOtte
EricEnloeNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
CeciliaFewellParkview High SchoolKnezovic
IsabellaHernandezParkview High SchoolKnezovic
OliviaHowardThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
Aznella JosephThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & TechnologyBurse
DevinKelseyDacula High SchoolMarchese
AleksanderLucyParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ConnorMaguireCollins Hill High SchoolLane
RyanMartinBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
MarianaMejiaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
RobertPaltzSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
Jenna PattonBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
CaitlinPhelanGerman School of AtlantaOtte
LelePreussWoodward AcademyShivers
AdithyaRamanujamSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
DaniSanabriaForsyth Central High SchoolCarr
Felipe GustavoSoaresParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AndrewSpicherWoodward AcademyShivers
ConnorVandrieParkview High SchoolKnezovic
TimnitWestParkview High SchoolKnezovic
NoahWohnigGerman School of AtlantaOtte
HayesZierdenThe Walker SchoolMorgan
Idaho
Isaac BlackburnCapital High SchoolGorton
JayRosatoBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
RajanAgrawalNaperville North High SchoolJustice
BallardAndreaPlainfield North High SchoolIbanez
MaddieAykroidAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
JasminAziziDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
DanteBeckerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
K.BeenerHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
KatherineBezuglaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
SivamBhattIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AliaBirgeNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
JohannaBishopNaperville North High SchoolJustice
WilliamBlanchardLakes Community High SchoolHudgins
HeideBrazierDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
NielaCallananRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
JillianCampNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
CharlesCarterHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
AndrewDenoudenBarrington High SchoolNagel
MarissaDrakeRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
Evan DunbarRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
MichelleEckhoffFenwick High SchoolStrom
DanielEgbersNaperville North High SchoolJustice
MarissaFaulknerBarrington High SchoolNagel
SamuelFlessnerNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
Grant C.FoydlCrystal Lake South High SchoolDelzell
FrederikeGadbawNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
J.GentlemanHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
S.GoldthwaiteHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
BrookeGossageIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
KatherineGrossDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
W.HaarlowHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
AidanHandaNaperville North High SchoolJustice
RobertHoffmannAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
PoojaJaiswalWaubonsie Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
KatieKernNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
EmalineKerwinMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
RachelKozaVernon Hills High School Kerth
NicholasKurasNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
J.LeeHinsdale Central High SchoolJurgens
CeciliaLemaireVernon Hills High School Kerth
MaxwellLevittNaperville North High SchoolJustice
JohnLightfineNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EvanLinkGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
RameenMarzbanDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
KylieMathisonMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
DennisMaysonOswego East High SchoolHog
JuliaMaywoodRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
BrittanyMcManusAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
SergejMiloshevskiHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
GusMurrayNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AishwaryaPandeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
SaraPhillipsMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
ShannonPriceAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
CharlesRandolphNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
LucasReinhardtGerman Language School NapervilleBecker
CarolynSchwartzNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EthanScrimaNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
DemetriShmidtNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
IanSmithDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
NatalieStephensNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
JakeStrandRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
Brian R.StrippCrystal Lake South High SchoolDelzell
HenryVarwigBarrington High SchoolNagel
JacobVileNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
GraceWatsonLockport Township High SchoolReaves
EmilyWelpNaperville North High SchoolJustice
AaronWinebergNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EmilyWrightAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
AnthonyXuNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
HelenYangNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
Southern Illinois
Ryan BaurMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
GillianBlairSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
NicoleCooperUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
CaetlynDawdyMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Margaret DeanMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
GrantHoeyUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
RichardKentGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
Henry KraatzUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
MeredithLexSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
TessaSchwarzentraubMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
SaraWalshMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Indiana
DariaAfsharFishers High SchoolMathias
MorganAlbertsonHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
IsaacAndersonValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
HannahBaerHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
RishavBhattacharjeeHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
AlexanderBognarValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
KeatonBontragerNorthridge High SchoolZachar
CassidyBrunerCarmel High SchoolBecker
TerryBusseValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
ShelbyCadeFishers High SchoolMathias
TatianaChidisiucFishers High SchoolMathias
JoshuaChurchWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
KatherineFleigCarmel High SchoolBecker
MadisonGlassValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
Austin HenkelHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
ChrisHochgesangHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
JacksonHooverCarmel High SchoolBecker
ClaytonJarosinskiCarmel High SchoolBecker
JustinKmetzBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
JonathanKruegerCarmel High SchoolBecker
Kang-SeokLeeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
BraydenLentzCarmel High SchoolBecker
LilliaMangel-MartinValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
SophiaMarbachCarmel High SchoolBecker
JacksonMillerWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
CameronMolaviCarmel High SchoolBecker
KatieMurhlingHamilton Southeastern HSMathews
IsabelPatiValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
AshwynRauCarmel High SchoolBecker
BlakeRittgersValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
ChristinaShiWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AdamSilverWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Min-seokSimCarmel High SchoolBecker
KamalSinghHamilton Southeastern HSMathews
JamilleSt HilaireFishers High SchoolMathias
AbeTillquistNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
KirstenTreptowValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
Nathan UmbergerWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ZoeWalshBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
ReaganWestCarmel High SchoolBecker
AlexZhouWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Iowa
AshleyKientoffPrairie High SchoolLillskau
TristanMurphyWaukee High SchoolSpackman
RobertRiceUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
JayceeSchultePrairie High SchoolLillskau
Kansas
SethBielefeldAbilene High SchoolMeneley
AbigailElliottAbilene High SchoolMeneley
QuinlanMullerLawrence High SchoolScholz
KatharinaOhlerManhattan High SchoolLorenz
OliviaRothrockLawrence High SchoolScholz
PierceSaturdayLawrence High SchoolScholz
Kentucky
JoshuaBaumgardnerMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
MatthewDampierBourbon County High SchoolHale
BridgetteDayRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
JulianEarlsLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
JaredGagelBourbon County High SchoolHale
TannerGanttBowling Green High SchoolRose
MaxJohncoxHighlands High SchoolYoung
KentMasonBourbon County High SchoolHale
TateOhmerLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
NathanPrinceBourbon County High SchoolHale
ZacharySchneiderSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
LilyShamblinHighlands High SchoolYoung
JessicaSuttonBowling Green High SchoolRose
Maryland-DC Metro
ChristopherAgnewCentennial High SchoolDesmond
MoisesAlvarezDeMatha Catholic High SchoolMurphy
HenryBethellBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
LeannaByrumHoward High SchoolRill
LaneCroftonFallston High SchoolJones
Owen FabulaFallston High SchoolJones
ChristopherFazzariRiver Hill High SchoolMalone
Alexandra LenzMannGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
SimoneSabnisCentennial High SchoolDesmond
DavidSchlichtigLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
HannaTranMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
HelenaWebbGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
Massachusetts
LameemAkborWestford AcademyGillett
NatalieBartlettSt. Mark's SchoolWells
DylanBreenWestford AcademyGillett
DorothyBrownGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ShaneCalleDennis-Yarmouth Reg High SchoolColton-Mund
ColinChristianLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
MattCookSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
LucasDwyerBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
DavidEstabrooksSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
Maria JoseGalvan MurilloLexington High SchoolFloerke
ShuminGuanBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
IshanGuptaWestford AcademyWelch
JohnHealyWestford AcademyWelch
KatieHendlWestford AcademyGillett
Ava JewittGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SamiKillianWestford AcademyGillett
HarryLaushineWestford AcademyGillett
JuliaMargalitGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JulienMarie-MagdeleineInternational School BostonBonmassar
RileyMcDonnellCanton High SchoolHaver
Jace MouradianCanton High SchoolHaver
MinhNguyenBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
JackPappasWestford AcademyGillett
VaidehiPatelWestford AcademyGillett
AlanPerryGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JoePetersonWestford AcademyWelch
AvaPooleFalmouth AcademyEder
Mason RainfordWachusett Regional High SchoolReichert
JoshRosensteinWestford AcademyGillett
AmanSaijuLexington High SchoolFloerke
ZaraSarkarWestford AcademyGillett
EmmaSchumacherLexington High SchoolFloerke
AlexSelverianGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MatthewSerdukoffSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
HannahSeyffertWestford AcademyGillett
AlexeiSudofskyFalmouth AcademyEder
HanyiWangBoston Latin SchoolRaleigh
GrantWuGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RyanYangSt. Mark's SchoolWells
Michigan
LukeAdamsGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
LoganBauerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
WilliamBeardsleeGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
EmilioBianchiRochester Adams High SchoolHenderson
AntonBurmeisterDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
AbigailCarolanGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
NicoleClaerhoutRochester Adams High SchoolHenderson
EmmaFordreeRochester Adams High SchoolStein
KailiGlasserHuron High SchoolSmith
AnnaGleasonGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
CalebGodinPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
BenjaminHanenkampGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
CaseyJackowskiGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
HenriLettmannDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
JasonLewisGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
MarcusRampinDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
MadisonRaymondPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
RaayedSaeedRochester Adams High SchoolStein
LilyShuttlewoodRochester Adams High SchoolHenderson
JacobStadwickRochester Adams High SchoolStein
ElisaVisciglioRochester Adams High SchoolStein
EvaWarmbierPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
MeredithWenzlerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
TrevorWerthmannLake Shore High SchoolCarollo
LauraZybellDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
Minnesota
EllieAndersonHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
IsaacDuboisMora SchoolsStenberg
Alex EuerleBuffalo High SchoolStrassburg
MaxFellandNorthfield High SchoolCasson
AriannaJohnsonMora SchoolsStenberg
AntonKingMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
MatthewLetellierAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
EleanorMuzzyRochester Public SchoolsThompson
GrantNatzkeRochester Public SchoolsThompson
JennaNovakNew Prague High SchoolElsen
Anna OsipovWayzata High SchoolNickel
EvanPoellingerWayzata High SchoolNickel
KathrynPouliotWayzata High SchoolNickel
AnkitRahejWayzata High SchoolNickel
JackRizzoNorthfield High SchoolCasson
AnjaliTadavarthySt. Paul AcademyDorfsman
PerrinThompsonBuffalo High SchoolStrassburg
JosephineWallgrenHermantown high schoolWaterhouse
NatalieWaschbuschAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
EliseWeierShakopee High SchoolEngler
Mississippi
SarahMullenOxford High SchoolBeam
DavidTorrentOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
DanielChayetLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
FaithConnallyLadue Horton Watkins High SchoolLund
AnnaCurtisKirkwood High SchoolBowman
BeccaDayeKirkwood High SchoolBowman
EileenFinleyKirkwood High SchoolBowman
JonathanMunroeKirkwood High SchoolBowman
NinaSauseleNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
MihirShahKirkwood High SchoolBowman
JonSkyJohn Burroughs School Russell
MaxSullivanLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
HadleyWeyerichKirkwood High SchoolBowman
Montana
EmanuelBuenrostroBozeman High SchoolWerner
AndrewMeyerBozeman High SchoolWerner
JacobYoungHellgate High SchoolMoser
Nebraska
KayleighCaseyMillard South High SchoolHarpole
CooperHicksLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
LydiaStednitzGretna High SchoolDeane
SamanthaSteeleMillard South High SchoolHarpole
RachelThomasMillard South High SchoolHarpole
Nevada
PhillipPerkinsSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
ZacharyWederSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Northern New Jersey
ShreyasAngadiGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
DevinArriaga Hillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
MatthewBaldowskiSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
KennethBettermannHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
MarielCarterNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
Alina M.DecibusHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
BenjaminDoshnaHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
KevinDruciakSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Catherine R.FauverHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
HannahFergusonMorris Hills High SchoolStevenson
SheylaFernandezMorris Hills High SchoolStevenson
SamuelGralaNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
CampbellJohnsonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JosephKoelleHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
Sullivan H.MeyerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JaclynMolanMorris Hills High SchoolStevenson
GiannaMusaGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
Annalyse S.NewtonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
AubriannaPfaltzgraffNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
PaulinaPiekarewiczOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
JackPriceRidgewood High SchoolParks
NiklasRestrepoGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
KeithSchmidtSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
TimothyStauderDelbarton SchoolDiffley
EmmaThompsonHillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
RaphaelTrinidadOld Bridge High SchoolSchmitz
BenjaminValentiDelbarton SchoolDiffley
Abigale R.Van SelousHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
ChristianCannataroHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
HaileyCornellCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
ElizabethDonnellyHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
StevenKingkinerCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
HaleyQuallsHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
Matthew WeinsteinWashington Township High School Bacher
New Mexico
ZoeMathisLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
XavierMcTeigueLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
ThomasColemanFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
AmeliaFullerFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
GillianStuhlerFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
JohannaWilsonFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
AnthonyCarapresoShaker High SchoolMuldoon
GenevieveDiehlShaker High SchoolMuldoon
JamesGoldenShaker High SchoolMuldoon
LucasKammerNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
RichardLalosh IIIDelaware AcademyLegg
AudraMarleyShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AllegraMousawShaker High SchoolMuldoon
ColtonMuratoriShaker High SchoolMuldoon
TylerZiererNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
MatthewBoiceMassapequa High SchoolKahn
WilliamDuffGarden City High SchoolCerar
SpencerGormanGarden City High SchoolCerar
JakeMooneyHauppauge High schoolCardi
JamesZhengGarden City High SchoolCerar
Metropolitan New York
AidanCoyneRegis High SchoolLampe
MarcoDeicasRegis High SchoolLampe
HikaruJitsukawaRegis High SchoolLampe
FarisMadiRegis High SchoolLampe
StilianosPapazahariouHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
PranjalSrivastavaGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
AveryTrinidadRegis High SchoolLampe
ChristopherTronoloneRegis High SchoolLampe
MaraYellaHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
Rochester New York
KameronDerhakBrighton High SchoolGillespie
EmmaJeffersonFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
EileenKellyBrighton High SchoolGillespie
AriannaKharroubiBrighton High SchoolGillespie
MadisonKotyraPenfield High SchoolHarrison
MatthewMcCullochWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
TobiasMeerdinkFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
ZoeRomanowskiBrighton High SchoolGillespie
Leah RosenBrighton High SchoolGillespie
AgathyaVisveswaranBrighton High SchoolGillespie
JohnWagerBrighton High SchoolGillespie
North Carolina
AnthonyBosemanApex High SchoolMaseman
LandonClaryNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
MatthewCrowCary AcademyBurgbacher
XavierDesouzaCary AcademyBurgbacher
RoumiDuttaRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
ClaraGarciaFranklin Academy High SchoolBorries
Hannah GeorgeCary AcademyBurgbacher
AdrienGergouilCharlotte Country DayZay
SamanthaGourleyApex High SchoolMaseman
EvanHahlBroughton High SchoolReinhardt
LaurenHallCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
EvaHammerCary AcademyBurgbacher
JorgeHerreraProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
JonoJenkensCary AcademyBurgbacher
MalinJuntikkaApex High SchoolMaseman
SaraMartinCary AcademyBurgbacher
YunaMeiCharlotte Country DayZay
JenniferNelsonEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
FrancineOkraskiProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
RileyOutenProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
SalliePerryProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
GagePickfordNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
BerkleyProctorProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
LoganRichterApex High SchoolMaseman
AidanRodriguezApex High SchoolMaseman
WilhelminaStewartApex High SchoolMaseman
AndrewWatsonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
Yuki YeungEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
Northern New England
KenzieBurwellSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
JackGibsonSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
LucyGlueckHanover High SchoolBallou
MeredithGoyettePhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
Virginia GraceMillsSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
Ohio
BentleyAdkinsDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
BrittonAndersonShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
ClaireBeckWestlake High SchoolMayforth
MackenzieBlackWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AsherCarusoShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
NicoleCaseDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
MitchellCharlesBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
Jack CraciunBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Mason DanneDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
ErinDudgeonUrsuline Academy High SchoolSchiesler
AustinEmmonsSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
HarlanFriedman-RomellShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
AshleyHallDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
NatalieHarmerDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
LaurenHertzerShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
JuliaHomansShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
JimmyIgoeWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
BenjaminJinDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
IsabellaKeeganWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
Megan KumarBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
LindseyMaierBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
DaleMarshBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
BenjaminMayoDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Corey MaysBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Luke MillerBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AlanMoghissiDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
Ryan NinBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
TheoO'CallaghanWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
HopeOesterWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
GabePapellShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
ZakReapeShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
RandyReelBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
MaryRockelmanDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
KurtisRogersSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
BenjaminSegarsBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
SpenserShueyWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MariaSpaethUrsuline Academy High SchoolSchiesler
MoshiTangGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
ThomasThaxtonSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
JaiWalkeDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
Tiffany WangBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
Josh WeibleDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
CourtneyWheelerShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
MattYuanDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Oklahoma
ClayPowellRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
ZoeTreatRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
SydneyBebbGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
SeleneCoiffard-D'AmicoGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
IsaiahCornuttWillamette High SchoolPetty
MasonCraigGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
IanGenizaCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
JacobGradwohlCorvallis High SchoolCaster
CharlotteKehderCorvallis High SchoolCaster
AndrewKestersonCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
MatthewSouth-OryshchynCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
TristanTollisenAloha High SchoolFreeborn
AlexaZollingerCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
OzhaAzizChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
AliciaBeachyCocalico High SchoolSchneider
HalleBeearsWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
DanielDemelfiMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
AmberDuffneyEphrata High SchoolWise
Rachael EdwardsCocalico High SchoolSchneider
CodyEmryEphrata High SchoolWise
SarahEsterbyWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
BrendanFoersterCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
BrittanyFryEphrata High SchoolWise
EvanGeositsNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
CarlyHolochuckEphrata High SchoolWise
RenaLiState College Area High SchoolGeiger
BenjaminMartinEphrata High SchoolWise
CaitlinMcCulloughNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
Scott McKenrickChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
EmmaMorganWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
ColePenkunasWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
EthanReimelEphrata High SchoolWise
ElisaRiveraNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
BethanyRuthSpring Grove Area High SchoolThatcher
EmmaSandherrCocalico High SchoolSchneider
ColemanSmithMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
ZoeSmithCocalico High SchoolSchneider
QuincySteidleState College Area High SchoolGeiger
MadalynStoltzNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
EthanStoneyBerks Catholic High SchoolKohler
EmilyWangState College Area High SchoolGeiger
JasmineWeaverWarwick High SchoolZelewicz
KevinWhiteNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
EmmaWolfeChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
BenjaminWorrellScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
Philadelphia-Delaware
PaulaAbruzzoImmanuel German SchoolRieker
MayaAntonioWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
DevonAustinPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
OliviaBamfordWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
MicheleBowenAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
MiaCastiglioneAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
ClaireChenGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
JennyChesneyPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
FrancisCoyneSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
GabrielDelpPerkiomen SchoolDewey
LucaFerrignoCouncil Rock NorthBrunnet
JosephGaldiUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
MaliaHombergKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
CarolynHueyGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
ArjunIyerWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
VictoriaJaworkAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
NicoleJoniakPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
YudaiKanedaRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
KieranLynchAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
KellonMozzoneDowningtown West High SchoolKendall
CaitlinRissmillerNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
CiaraSchusterDowningtown West High SchoolKendall
MatthewSteelePennsbury High School WestDiFazio
FrankWangUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
EricWeirUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AnnaYatskoWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
OwenYoungUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
EricZakzauskasCouncil Rock NorthBrunnet
LiliZebluimDowningtown STEM AcademyStaub
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
GenevieveChiappettaMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
SarahDillGreater Latrobe Senior High SchoolKiefer
CoraFiedlerNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
SamuelGuildMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
CarolineKovalanMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
MeghanMaselkoMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
SarahMcDermottLinsly SchoolKozanek
LukeSachseMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
AllisonSmallMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
AustinSmithNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
MaylynTorpeyBurgettstown Middle High SchoolBarliakos
WilliamWangNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
ChristopherWellerNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
CarolineZapponeMt. Lebanon High SchoolHeagy
South Carolina
AlexanderBushAiken High SchoolLader
RobertDavisGerman School Upstate, South CarolinaSchmidt
FrederickJonesAiken High SchoolLader
South Dakota
NathanielPekasO'Gorman High SchoolRodig
Tennessee
ElisabethBakerBearden High SchoolRowe
AnnaBehlauNotre Dame High School Watts
IanBeyerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AnnaChinopulosHouston High SchoolPenrod
Olivia GastonMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
Maite GomezNotre Dame High School Watts
LaurenGunterHouston High SchoolPenrod
DanielGuthrieCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
NikitaIyerHouston High SchoolPenrod
AbigailLathamCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JosephMathesFarragut High SchoolLinger
Ally MildenbergerNotre Dame High School Watts
DylanMitchellCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JoshuaNarrellCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JoshuaOldhamHouston High SchoolPenrod
MasonRochaHouston High SchoolPenrod
CarlosSoria-GarciaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AugustaWesthoffNotre Dame High School Watts
Houston
EduardoBrionesHeights High SchoolJohnson
SevenBunchBellaire High SchoolRossow
DagnyCarlssonHeights High SchoolJohnson
FlorenciaCodesalDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
Caitlyn CooperWillis High SchoolParrott
AidanEcuyerThe Woodlands High School Powers
JohnHamiltonStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
WadeIveyKlein High SchoolLee
DavidJeskeMemorial High SchoolDavis
CarolineKamlaW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
AkashKaranamW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
RyanKianiMemorial High SchoolDavis
DaphneLoW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
DiegoLopezBellaire High SchoolRossow
CarolineMohnStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
NathanielWaller-GreyHeights High SchoolJohnson
North Texas
AudreyHornKeller High SchoolBarwig
FranceJacobByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
MakennaJonkerEdward E. Marcus High SchoolJarboe
DocianKephartEdward E. Marcus High SchoolJarboe
EnglishMargaretByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
AlexaParralNorth Garland High SchoolMorgan
SawsanWarfelliKeller High SchoolBarwig
South Texas
BethanyBroescheAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
MaeveCannoneAustin Waldorf SchoolHill
SlokaChandrasekaranWestwood High School Melgar
LydiaColemanLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
BruceDickinsonLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
HaydenGishSan Marcos High SchoolFoster
BlazeGordonSan Marcos High SchoolFoster
SeanHallLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
BryceHarrisonWestwood High School Melgar
YseéLaplancheWestwood High School Melgar
KevinLipsLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
GeorgeMaWestwood High School Melgar
ClarissaMelendezLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
MadelineMoodyWestwood High School Melgar
RachaelMoonLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
KevinMurrayWestwood High School Melgar
AnishReddyWestwood High School Melgar
DanielSialmWestwood High School Melgar
DayaSpindlerWestwood High School Melgar
ColeThompsonLutheran High School of San AntonioBartelt
JuliaVanceLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
Utah
SophieFisherBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
DanielFunkFremont High SchoolSandstrom
LorinGallegosFremont High SchoolSandstrom
HunterHigleyBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
LeahHullFremont High SchoolSandstrom
JeffMontagueBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
Virginia
HenryArzeLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
AlexBrucknerManchester High SchoolHoughton
MacyCrowDominion High SchoolEdgington
AkivaDienstfreyT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
WyattEichholzThe Potter SchoolYoung
LaurenEspinozaHeritage High SchoolBoland
WillFergusonNorfolk AcademyMogen
AllisonJensenManchester Middle SchoolHoughton
AnthonyLaurientiRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
JacobLewisPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
MayaNixonHickory High SchoolMoore
KiraPierceT.C. Williams High SchoolJohnson
MarkPostovalovRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
JoshuaSmithRock Ridge High SchoolReimert
LukeStanleyLoudoun Valley High SchoolBreitenthaler
Washington
AnneliseBelfieBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
MichaelColellaInglemoor High SchoolKanning
AsherDanielsonSeattle Area German American SchoolMarco
KatherineEhlBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
EricHallerBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
JeffreyHayesInglemoor High SchoolKanning
NolanNeumannBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
SophiaSchmittGerman Language School SeattleRinner
WilliamSzymanskiBishop Blanchet High SchoolGrünthal
Wisconsin
JohnAndersonMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
CaseyBoerstSun Prairie High School Gleiss
EmmaBrooksMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
CierraBrumfieldMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
KennethBuschhausOconomowoc High SchoolSchwerer
CrossConradArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
OliviaDavisGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
JeromeDesportesArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
JoshuaDuimstraArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
WestonGrayWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AidanGroganMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
JaysonHahnMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
KarlHahnArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
LeightonKennedyNicolet High SchoolWagner
KyleKunickiMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
ReaganLawrenceBrookfield Central High SchoolJohnson
LoganLueneburgRipon High SchoolSeidler-Halwas
AdeliaRumpelMukwonago High SchoolWeber
AmyScardinoMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MichaelSensenbrennerSun Prairie High School Gleiss
SaraTaylorGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
BenWehrleyWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
JingwenZhangBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub