Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/18/2018 » 1/21/2019
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Late Registration

Member Accolades

2018 Level 2 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 2

2018 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
JennyBaekLAMP High SchoolCollins
DarianBlackburnVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
Lauryn CashJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
AlyssaFlackAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
JacobGlidewellJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
Isabella HillVestavia Hills High SchoolPatterson
SamuelMcVayAuburn High SchoolMartin
JamesOverstreetSt. John Paul II High SchoolGustafson
Dylan ProctorHuntsville High SchoolBolton
JacksonSmithLAMP High SchoolCollins
KristianSmithJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
HarrisonStewartJefferson County International Baccalaureate SchoolBruce
CadyStuddardAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
MargaretTennantAuburn High SchoolMartin
Alaska
WyattBarrettSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
EthanBartzRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
ShiDuntonChugiak High SchoolSenden
JohnHeaphyEagle River High SchoolDoerry
SierraLoveEagle River High SchoolDoerry
ClaireMahoneyChugiak High SchoolSenden
EricaMergensEagle River High SchoolDoerry
MeganMilesEagle River High SchoolDoerry
LorenOdoardoA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
IsabelPowersChugiak High SchoolSenden
JoshuaSeversonChugiak High SchoolSenden
StephanieStoltenbergChugiak High SchoolSenden
LeilaniStinnett-VongphosyRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
NathanTronnesEast Anchorage High SchoolSpence
Jonah WegenerEagle River High SchoolDoerry
Arizona
DezjaniraAcunaUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ErnestoAlcalaUniversity High SchoolMeyers
MarieBeguhlTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
ErickaBeltranUniversity High SchoolMeyers
MorganClarkUniversity High SchoolMeyers
EmilyDesiletsUniversity High SchoolMeyers
HansFordChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
KelseyGabrielChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
OwenKiefferUniversity High SchoolMeyers
MichelleKoltweitGerman School PhoenixKennedy
JosephMarquezUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Arkansas
RebeccaMorseCabot High SchoolMontgomery
Northern California
LeoAdamsHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
BruneAliyaBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
KianaAlvarezIndependence High SchoolLynch
KaelinClackAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
KristenDangIndependence High SchoolLynch
CorsisDaninoGerman School of FremontHosseini
AnushkaDesaiIndependence High SchoolEldada
ItzelGarciaIndependence High SchoolLynch
ElizaGriesemerHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
ScottHazarianNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
JohnnyHuangIndependence High SchoolEldada
LinneaLavessonHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
DanielLopezIndependence High SchoolLynch
Aaron JamesOpilasIndependence High SchoolLynch
DillanRajNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
JennaReyesIndependence High SchoolLynch
JulianneRodriguezAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
OttersonSamanthaBay Area KinderstubeFeltes
MichaelSeyboldHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AmeliaTabnakSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
BryanTangIndependence High SchoolEldada
PaulTjondrournomSan Ramon Valley German SchoolTisdale
AlvinTranIndependence High SchoolLynch
BrandonTurnerAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
MariekeVan De WaerdtSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
San Diego
BethanyDoyleGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
JacobHamblinGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
DianaMartinezGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
PavelPetrascheckGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
ViktoriaRatzesbergerGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
JamesStewartGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
ScoutZumtobelAlbert Einstein Academies Charter Middle SchoolDavis
Southern California
ErnestoAguiniga-HinojosaClaremont High SchoolTsai
RachelBassClaremont High SchoolTsai
Jason BohlingerYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
AdamDowDamien High SchoolLeduc
GabrielEl-JaounyClaremont High SchoolTsai
JaredEncarnacionDamien High SchoolLeduc
VanessaFarleyClaremont High SchoolTsai
NathanielGonzalezClaremont High SchoolTsai
KarlGough-EschrichGerman School CampusSchoeneich
RoxannaGough-EschrichGerman School CampusSchoeneich
AllisonKnudsenClaremont High SchoolTsai
BrennenLoganLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
TrevorLopezAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
LillianMunnerlynLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
IlyNelsonClaremont High SchoolTsai
LilaO'LearyClaremont High SchoolTsai
CallistaPattilloLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
JosePavonLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
BryanPereiraWilmer Amina Carter High SchoolMartinez
WilliamPhanClaremont High SchoolTsai
NatalyaQuickClaremont High SchoolTsai
KatelynRaneyAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
KeeganSchmitClaremont High SchoolTsai
HannahStuebingAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
PaolaUrenaLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
MadeleineWaasdorpClaremont High SchoolTsai
SammyWellsClaremont High SchoolTsai
IsabellaZwatschkaMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
Colorado-Wyoming
NicoleBergmanChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
JakeBoleyCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
RagenCatesLegacy High SchoolDray
MatildaCrozierBoulder High SchoolShirai
PeytonEarlyLegacy High SchoolDray
ColbyErdossyCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ErikFeiereisenBoulder High SchoolShirai
DominicGibbsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
LillianaGrahamCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
HannahHagemannCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
BoltonHickChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
LoganHickChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
LukasJamisonLegacy High SchoolDray
MaceyLevasseurLegacy High SchoolDray
MathildaLiehrCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
TylerNicksCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
WalterReussBoulder High SchoolShirai
PierceSmithChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
RyanStevensCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
TessaWarrenChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
Connecticut
DaniyalAtharGerman School of Connecticut, West HartfordRoder
JonathanBergbaumGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
NicholasBilottiStaples High SchoolUlianova
ClaraChiGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
LukeDiedrich-GashiGreenwich High SchoolSchmidt
Caroline DuersE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
OliviaDufordThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
CharlesFreiheitGreenwich High SchoolSchmidt
ChrisGlaserGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
BridgetHaddenGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
DorisHallCheshire High SchoolHaase
MateuHealey-PareraE.O. Smith High SchoolSmith
CarolineHoffmanWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
ThibaudJeandinGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
EliasKassoffGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
Kyle KuhltauCheshire High SchoolHaase
Anna-LouiseLenschowGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
Lusanna MunsonHousatonic Valley Regional High SchoolHachmeister
Claire-HeleneRitterGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
MikaSmithGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
LucasTecklenburgGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
Florida
Dominique NikkiBaileyInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
TiahEscarmentCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
LuccaFogacaFreedom High SchoolWitt
AldieryGonzalezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Fiona G.KillianMAST AcademyReby
Samuel DavidLeslieInternational Baccalaureate at Bartow High SchoolPorter
MatheusNoronhaMAST AcademyReby
LindseyO'DonnellDr. Phillips High SchoolKing-Polsinelli
DevinPryorDr. Phillips High SchoolKing-Polsinelli
CatherineTheobaldDr. Phillips High SchoolKing-Polsinelli
Maria CamilaVargasCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
MohammedAhmedParkview High SchoolKnezovic
SyedaAhmedBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
OliviaBockSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AmandaBrunelleBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
HannahCharlesThe Walker SchoolMorgan
SamuelDentonBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
DevonGoddeThe Walker SchoolMorgan
JenniferJacksonParkview High SchoolKnezovic
NicolasJohnsonGerman School of AtlantaOtte
NatalieJonesCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LeilaniKellySouth Forsyth High School Legall-Riddle
AmnaKovacevicBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
SarahLarkinNorth Gwinnett High SchoolMooney
CarolineMarinacWoodward AcademyShivers
GeorgiaMarryshowCollins Hill High SchoolLane
EvanMirParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ElizabethPowersNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
NatalieReederCollins Hill High SchoolLane
RossRoperThe Walker SchoolMorgan
HannahSiethoffNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
JesseSolisForsyth Central High SchoolCarr
AadityaSubramanianNorthview High SchoolMuck-Batticks
Idaho
Grace AtkinsWilliam E Borah High SchoolBeautrow
AmberHalcombCapital High SchoolGorton
SterlingMillsWilliam E Borah High SchoolBeautrow
JamesRogersCapital High SchoolGorton
AlecWeberCapital High SchoolGorton
Northern Illinois
BryceBejlovecLockport Township High SchoolReaves
Rachel BertaudLibertyville High SchoolLechner
SophiaBonaguidiNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
AndrewBroughAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
PeterBuettnerNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
BriceCartAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
E.ChadwellHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
CarolineDevienceAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
JoahDevriesIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
AbigailDongIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
DanikaDortchLakes Community High SchoolHaines
BryanDowdFenwick High SchoolStrom
BenjaminEtterNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
JustinFryeAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
JordanelleGoldmannLakes Community High SchoolHaines
AllisonGroscheAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
SamanthaGucwaBenet AcademySterner
ChloeHampsonAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
JahariHinesVernon Hills High School Kerth
ThomasHubbardLibertyville High SchoolLechner
RussellHumpaLakes Community High SchoolHaines
SeanHumpaLakes Community High SchoolHaines
JakeIlkkaAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
AllisonKaempfFenwick High SchoolStrom
MichaelKillipsNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
JasonKochanNaperville North High SchoolJustice
MichaelKraneNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
GrantLaczkowskiNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
TylerLangeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
DanielLaphamNaperville North High SchoolJustice
AleaLernerNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
SydneyLindenbergRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
KevinLorenzlBenet AcademySterner
FrancescaMartinoLockport Township High SchoolReaves
R.J.MigasLakes Community High SchoolHaines
MollyMrazOswego East High SchoolHog
TessaNewmanNaperville North High SchoolJustice
JanOlesHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
AndrewOsepekNaperville North High SchoolJustice
SeanParRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
T.PosthumaHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
JazzRiveroHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
NikhilaSampathMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
JoshuaSarbekianAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
E.SekiguchiHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
SubhiSharmaWaubonsie Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
SibilShibuIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
IsaacSikmaIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
ShannonSimpsonDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
BraedenSmithNaperville Central High SchoolSchultz
RyanSorrellsIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JacobSutterIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JacobTebbenLakes Community High SchoolHaines
TuvshinsaikhanTsetsengaridNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
RicVandergraafNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
AustinVon PerbandtIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ConnorWalkerNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
GiannaWhitneyLibertyville High SchoolLechner
JaxonWokasNaperville North High SchoolJustice
AnnieXuIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JaydaYanceyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EmmaYoungBenet AcademySterner
ErinZielkeNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
Southern Illinois
MaxBeardSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
AndrewCottinghamCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
KeshavGandhiUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
AniketGargyaUniversity of Illinois Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
SalvadorGasparCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
MeganLoveCollinsville High SchoolCapellmann
AutumnSalmonMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
AnnabelleStaplesCarbondale Community HIgh SchoolLorinskas
MadelineTannerCarbondale Community HIgh SchoolLorinskas
AronTaylorCarbondale Community HIgh SchoolLorinskas
NicoleWilliamsSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
Indiana
ThomasBaileyWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JohnBentonValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
MarcusBurgherNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
MikaylaChristiansenFishers High SchoolGeisinger
RileyCristatFishers High SchoolGeisinger
JosieCruzanCarmel High SchoolKing
ThomasDarnleyCarmel High SchoolKing
OwenEckartCarmel High SchoolKing
AnnikaEggenBrownsburg High SchoolCala
JosephFouttyFishers High SchoolGeisinger
PaigeGardnerNorth Central High SchoolYarling
JonathanGrevenCarmel High SchoolKing
Christian GutweinWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AvaHavrileskoHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
AlexHillNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
JacobJilesBrownsburg High SchoolCala
FinnKigerCrown Point High SchoolMarek
WilliamKokCarmel High SchoolKing
LukeLedfordFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AlexanderLiebrumCarmel High SchoolKing
JadenMadridCarmel High SchoolKing
RyanMaherFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Tensei NakamuraCentral High SchoolSchiavone
TylerOakleyNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
BrettOtterbacherValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
CassondraOtterbacherValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
BenjaminOutlandCarmel High SchoolKing
ElijahRayburnFishers High SchoolGeisinger
KellenReeseCarmel High SchoolKing
FairmanRischBrownsburg High SchoolCala
Nicole RueffFishers High SchoolGeisinger
GabrielleScottNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
DanielSmithCarmel High SchoolKing
RowlandSorrickValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
NithyaStanleyCarmel High SchoolKing
JasonSteigerwaldFishers High SchoolGeisinger
DavidStephensIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesRogers
GabrielleStigterCarmel High SchoolKing
BrendanStockCentral High SchoolSchiavone
AustinStoutBrownsburg High SchoolCala
JoelTeepleValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
BenjaminTranFishers High SchoolGeisinger
LindsayVrobelCarmel High SchoolKing
GraniaWhelanBloomington High School NorthSwank
SophiaWhiteFishers High SchoolGeisinger
EvanWilkinsHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
Iowa
ArminDogicUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
EdwardEdgeWaukee High SchoolSpackman
AnnikaSoderlundUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
ElinaSovalovaWaukee High SchoolSpackman
HannahTuckerWaukee High SchoolSpackman
Kansas
ElizabethAmaroPratt Community CollegeWesterhaus
DrewBellamyOlathe North High SchoolWolfe
EmmaBrownManhattan High SchoolLorenz
AbbeyCrewsOlathe East High SchoolHanks
CourtneyCrewsOlathe East High SchoolHanks
HenryDewittLawrence High SchoolScholz
MaxwellDunnamAbilene High SchoolMeneley
JoshuaKhangManhattan High SchoolLorenz
JosiahSchwarzAbilene High SchoolMeneley
WillStrodaAbilene High SchoolMeneley
AnyaWeselyManhattan High SchoolLorenz
StephenWestManhattan High SchoolLorenz
MeganWorthingtonManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
Macy BainConner High SchoolVessa
SpencerBazsikaRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
MatthewBremerConner High SchoolVessa
JamesChoatMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
KayleeCooperScott County High SchoolGravitt
SydneyFitzpatrickScott County High SchoolGravitt
NikolausHeckelLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
TaylorHibbsRandall K. Cooper High SchoolHuelse
TrusdinHildrethMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
WilliamHopkinsSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
NathanJasperLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
CalebKishLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
MadilynMcIntoshHighlands High SchoolYoung
GeorgiaMurrayLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
JonathonOrthoberSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
LizzyRoedingHighlands High SchoolYoung
BenStarzecHighlands High SchoolYoung
SydneyWillisLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
JonathanLesterBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
SimoneWilliamsBenjamin Franklin High SchoolHammer
Maryland-DC Metro
AnnikaBrockmanBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
DominicCangialosiCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ChristinaChallgrenArundel High SchoolErdfalvi-McKenzie
DeborahCollinsArundel High SchoolErdfalvi-McKenzie
DianaDinhCentennial High SchoolDesmond
AlexandraFangCentennial High SchoolDesmond
MariamFarjamiWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
AislingHallidenGerman Language Courses at GISWHopkins
NoahHanssenCentennial High SchoolDesmond
AbigailHillCentennial High SchoolDesmond
CarolineKraghAberdeen High SchoolLogana
Sungyoon LimMarriotts Ridge High SchoolGnagey
DarcyLuntzRiver Hill High SchoolMalone
NataliaManjarresHoward High SchoolRill
JiminMoonMarriotts Ridge High SchoolGnagey
HannahMurphyCentennial High SchoolDesmond
EmmaOrloffWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
KhalilaShabazzArundel High SchoolErdfalvi-McKenzie
SamVon HagenDeMatha Catholic High SchoolMurphy
Massachusetts
Sophia BartlettBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NaomiBoegholmGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AndreaBoutteInternational School BostonBonmassar
SamCastracaneWestford AcademyWelch
IsabelleCharlesConcord AcademyFalk
HaitamCheryBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Benjamin ColsonCanton High SchoolHaver
Irina CostacheLexington High SchoolFloerke
BellaDiricoWestford AcademyWelch
EmmaDiricoWestford AcademyWelch
DominikDwyerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EthanEnochGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
NikiaFairchildWestford AcademyWelch
JaretFarhatSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
Owen HeffermanLexington High SchoolFloerke
Landon Karustis Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School Farrell
Sarah KerrFalmouth AcademyEder
FelicityKeyzer-PollardSt. Mark's SchoolWells
AdamKromBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SophieLiebmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
YangfanLinSt. Mark's SchoolWells
AndrewLitchfieldWestford AcademyWelch
CharlotteLoconteWestford AcademyWelch
KevinMeiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
BrendanMullenBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Michelle OlofssonLexington High SchoolFloerke
HayleePatronickWestford AcademyWelch
ChristianePirkerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
FergusSullivanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EmmaVienSt. Mark's SchoolWells
SebastianWagnerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MeaghanWalshWestford AcademyWelch
AliWalterWestford AcademyWelch
SamuelWalterCanton High SchoolHaver
CamilleWeissInternational School BostonBonmassar
NicolaWoodBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EricYuBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
VictorZhaoWestford AcademyWelch
Michigan
JacksonAlarieClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
RomaneBauerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
RileyBeerninkClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
Rachel BruggerPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
LillyChalkerClarkston High SchoolSchneider
ArshdeepChuddaTroy High SchoolCatlin
NicholasDeebGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
NickolasFrausTroy High SchoolCatlin
AmeliaFryGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
EthanHaissClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
CeciliaHammerTroy High SchoolCatlin
BenjaminHermonGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
MasonHoukPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
JadonHundleyGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
AmirisKolarikGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
CassidyKonradHuron High SchoolSmith
IsabellaKupeClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
CalebMikoTroy High SchoolCatlin
CarolineMoulder-McCombGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
RemyPerreaultGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
KennethPratherGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
GrahamRomerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
JasonRosenkranzClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
Luca StromeyerDeutsche Sprachschule BloomfieldWolschendorf
ElizabethWalkerClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
Xueyuan (David)WangDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
Minnesota
JakeAndersonRochester Public SchoolsThompson
MicahBergeronWayzata High SchoolNickel
GraceDockendorfNorthfield High SchoolCasson
MichaelEggertMora SchoolsStenberg
NickFeineAndover High SchoolMatz
AnnaGardnerRochester Public SchoolsThompson
DrewGrayHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
SamuelHagerNorthfield High SchoolCasson
LukeHahnNorthfield High SchoolCasson
SolomonHeiseRochester Public SchoolsThompson
RuthHobanAndover High SchoolMatz
AlyssaJirikShakopee High SchoolEngler
Abby LaneBuffalo High SchoolStrassburg
Carolyn LanzEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
DarwinPaizEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
GarrettPavelkoRochester Public SchoolsThompson
TobiPolleySt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
BrettPriceNorthfield High SchoolCasson
JacksonQueenNew Prague High SchoolElsen
AllisonRichmondEast Ridge High SchoolYoung
FionaRuckerSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
MeganSchoenbauerNew Prague High SchoolElsen
SofieSherburneAndover High SchoolMatz
ZerinaSkoricRochester Public SchoolsThompson
MollyStevensNorthfield High SchoolCasson
Jason WesselNew Prague High SchoolElsen
Mississippi
EleanorBerryOxford High SchoolBeam
TydonBrewerOxford High SchoolBeam
WiltonByarsOxford High SchoolBeam
StephanieDauberThe Mississippi School for Math and SciencePierce
StephanieFullerThe Mississippi School for Math and SciencePierce
EdwardHuOxford High SchoolBeam
EmersonHultmanOxford High SchoolBeam
WilliamWilkinsOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
XenairaArguedasKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AveryBantrupJohn Burroughs School Russell
WilliamBlackmoreKirkwood High SchoolBowman
Jack ButlerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
LoganCarterSherwood High SchoolGretzinger
MillicentCashattKirkwood High SchoolBowman
ArieDekoterKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
JohnGatesJohn Burroughs School Russell
JamesGilmoreKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MichaelGuilfoyKirkwood High SchoolBowman
RobertKaltenbachOakville High SchoolMiller
EmmaLaceyNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
AndrewMyersKirkwood High SchoolBowman
AugieNieberleJohn Burroughs School Russell
RyleighPalmerKirkwood High SchoolBowman
Megan RocheKirkwood High SchoolCug
CeciliaWatersonKirkwood High SchoolCug
RyanWellmanKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
WilliamWhitsonKirkwood High SchoolBowman
Montana
SveaCreggHellgate High SchoolMoser
LouFalconerBozeman High SchoolHanks
MikhailaJanesHellgate High SchoolMoser
Abraham JohnsonHellgate High SchoolMoser
ShaverMaxwellHellgate High SchoolMoser
LoreleiMichael-OwensBozeman High SchoolHanks
DominicMillerBozeman High SchoolHanks
RiversPerryHellgate High SchoolMoser
CarolineSouthworthHelena High School and Capital High SchoolLangreder
Nebraska
LaurenBertelsenGretna High SchoolDeane
AlexKohlerLincoln East High SchoolEvans
Mary MatyaGretna High SchoolDeane
HelenaMullerLincoln East High SchoolEvans
KathrynRileyMillard South High SchoolHarpole
BryanSchuetzMillard North High SchoolBrennan
ColinShockeyMillard North High SchoolBrennan
HilaryVaughnGretna High SchoolDeane
Nevada
CaitlinDajalosSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
DominicDecolaSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
JhosueObinianaSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
JullieneRockwellSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Northern New Jersey
Paz R.BaumHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Thomas G.BelskyHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
LiamChristmanSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Jack M.ClarkHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
KaylaConsentinoHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
John D.EarlingHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
NicholasGayleSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
AlexandraHasseGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Chloe J.LamondHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
DregonLeeGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JenniferLuThe Pennington SchoolChase
IshanMallikGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JacquelynMasonHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
MiaMinNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
JustinMonahanSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
ThomasNorwegGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Autumn S.PalmerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Milena A.Perez-GerusHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
StevenRackiSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
ThomasRottnerHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
Grant J.ShermanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
RupakStephenHillsborough High SchoolKirk
Benjamin W.VealeHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
CraigBaronowitzEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
NinaCasselberryCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
AshleyConantEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
RileyLowerCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
GabrielleMejiasCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
Borna Nouri MoussaviEgg Harbor Township High School Guenther
JustinRamosCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
EmilyRobinsonToms River High School SouthDeMarco
DylanSparanoCollingswood High SchoolOehlers
Erin SullenbergerBishop Eustace Prep SchoolCollier
Central New York
GraceKaercherFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
LouisaSchrammFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
SamanthaAllenShaker High SchoolMuldoon
EmilyButlerShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Sophia DeAngeloNiskayuna High SchoolPrebish
Nathan GachShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AsaGilesDelaware AcademyLegg
LilyJeromeShaker High SchoolMuldoon
EricJiShaker High SchoolMuldoon
MikaylaJoslynShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AlexanderKelleyShaker High SchoolMuldoon
DulceMerino-LopezShaker High SchoolMuldoon
ColeRackliffeNiskayuna High SchoolPrebish
BradyRudnickShaker High SchoolMuldoon
WarnerStephanieShaker High SchoolMuldoon
VildanUlukayaShaker High SchoolMuldoon
TommasoVatoNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
ChristopherBlumGarden City High SchoolCerar
JakeDivilioHauppauge High SchoolSidwell
ZacharyFormesAMES Campus Massapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
JulienneKingGarden City High SchoolCerar
AnneLamendolaHauppauge High SchoolSidwell
JulianaLovettAMES Campus Massapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
LoganMorrisonGarden City High SchoolCerar
RyanMurphyGarden City High SchoolCerar
IsabellaQuartiereAMES Campus Massapequa High SchoolGuarnaschelli
Metropolitan New York
JulienneBuenaventuraHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
ValentinaColyerDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
AdrianCuratolo-KobayashiGerman Language School White Plains at GISNYZose
NathanDinhMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
ErykHyraMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
AndreaJenkinsMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
CalebKahanStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
JessicaKatzmanHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
RobertMarkRegis High SchoolLampe
BertramMoklebustMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
ChristopherOwenRegis High SchoolLampe
HannahSaigerHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
YaseminSchmittHigh School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYMalikova
LeaSeowDeutsche Sprachschule New York at UNISFolk
AndrewSmsaryanStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
AhmedSultanStuyvesant High SchoolLindemulder
JuliaTungpalanMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Rochester New York
NicholasBianchiWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
MayaDicksonWebster Thomas High SchoolBrucker
JuliaEsenWebster Thomas High SchoolBrucker
FrenzJacksonBrighton High SchoolGillespie
North Carolina
HallieBellNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
HunterBrameNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
PhilippBreidsprecherRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
PierceBrunsDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
SethCahillNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
DavidCakeNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ErikCalugarProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
MollyCobleNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
JesseConnerThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
Liam CurrieEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
DominicDeardorffNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
TitlayoEkunsanmiCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
AmyEliasNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
ClaireFisherDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
CamilleGrothmannWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
ElaineHolleyWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
AustinHooijschuurNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
GeorgeKnowlesWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
PeterLaneRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
CaitlinMatthewsProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KaylaMelberCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
ShivneetNagNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
HarrisonNeebleNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
XanderOrdonezNorthwest High SchoolHam
KaylaOzanNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
CollinQueenWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
AnikaRauchCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
ThomasReinartzDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
JackReitterCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
MaxReuterCharlotte Country DayZay
AlanaRoyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
RyanSwallowWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
RobertThomasProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
SpencerThomasProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
BrookeToffelNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
DanielTseProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
NathanUrquhartNorthwest High SchoolHam
AlexanderWestoverProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
RachelWilderProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
ElizabethWrightNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
HaydenYoungEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
North Dakota
SeanJoyceBismarck High School and Legacy High SchoolSchool
AlexLivingstonWest Fargo Public SchoolsMulvaney
MatthewReileBismarck High School and Legacy High SchoolSchool
Northern New England
DiegoAspinwallHanover High SchoolBallou
SonjaBadrawyConVal Regional High SchoolConcannon
RyanBealConVal Regional High SchoolConcannon
MaiteBrunelleGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
MicalynFaganMilton High SchoolFerris-Letsos
MaximilianHeckConVal Regional High SchoolConcannon
HannahJohnsonPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
KeithMossPhillips Exeter AcademySchieber
JoshuaOvertonPinkerton AcademySchlachter
AhmedSehicPinkerton AcademySchlachter
BronwynTyler-WallConVal Regional High SchoolConcannon
NevinVilandrieGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
FinnWegmuellerConVal Regional High SchoolConcannon
Ohio
ElizaAutenShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
LeahBaumgartnerUrsuline Academy High SchoolSchiesler
EvanBinderDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
GriffinBrammerDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
EmilyBryantBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
LuisaCravenWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
RiyaDalalCenterville High SchoolWassmann
ColeDavoranSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
Alana DiedrickBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
ElizabethEttrichDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
BennettFisherDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
Alan FlowerCenterville High SchoolWassmann
AylaHalbeisenWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
Emma HamiltonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Owen HanBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
RileyHooverDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
StellaHubbardShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
Aya JawadBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
SamuelJenningsDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
TobyJohnsonDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
HannahJonesCenterville High SchoolWassmann
SpencerJonesWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MichaelKingDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
JosephKowatchDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
FeliciaKrekelerUrsuline Academy High SchoolSchiesler
HelenLeeBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
BrianLoftusBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
SebastianLosacker-ArenasWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
OliviaMaceCenterville High SchoolWassmann
KyleMaroscherBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
NataliaMiklosShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
ParkerMonkDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
KathrynNicholsonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
ChristianOlszewskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
MeganReimersDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
LandenRutkowskiBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
ShinjiSakamotoDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
LukeSchutterDublin Coffman High SchoolEvans
ChukwudumebiSmartyBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
DavidSpielmanShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
Marina TarassenkoBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Kelton ThompsonBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
Elese TichyBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
JackWiggintonSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
AbigailWilliamsonBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBarabas
Oklahoma
MilesCapehartRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
AvaFrittsRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
GrantHeinigRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
BrinleyLasiterRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
AlexMotazediRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
AlexSmithRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
QuentinBeersCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
SeanBullockGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
Dylan CoxCorvallis High SchoolCaster
ErikaFaulkAloha High SchoolFreeborn
CormacGillWillamette High SchoolLancaster
JosephineHamlinSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
CecileLaundre-HernandezCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
HannahLeichtySouth Salem High SchoolLangen
SarahLemkeCorvallis High SchoolCaster
LeahMorzentiWillamette High SchoolPetty
TeeghanO'NeillCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
AdrienPorterSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
SamanthaRiestererSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
ChristianSharpGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
LucienneStahlbaumCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
EliseSteinbergCrescent Valley High SchoolCaster
CalissaTenaceGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
DelaneyVaughnCorvallis High SchoolCaster
Central Pennsylvania
EliasBachmanMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
AlissaBrubakerManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
ShianneCarperManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
SarahDevanState College Area High SchoolGeiger
OliviaFolsomOwen J. Roberts High SchooolDahl
OliviaGordonEphrata High SchoolNace
EmilyHeckBerks Catholic High SchoolKohler
KariannHorstLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
Ethan HummState College Area High SchoolGeiger
SydneyKochelEphrata High SchoolNace
AvaLasmanisOwen J. Roberts High SchooolDahl
KierraParsonsEphrata High SchoolNace
AnishaPrabhuState College Area High SchoolGeiger
BakhtiarRezaChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
SierraSyndenEphrata High SchoolNace
CearaWeissMercersburg AcademyKempe
Philadelphia-Delaware
DevanBarkleyCouncil Rock High School NorthDavis
JamieBarrettRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
TaliaBorosonKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
DagmarDanielWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
GabrielDeckerWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
EmmaDetwilerImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
PatrickDoyleSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
EdouardEggerRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
AdelaideFooskasStrath Haven High SchoolJones
MadisonForakerPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
JacobFrachtUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
AyrtonGilbertUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
Leah GoldbergUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
JohnHagenbachSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
SamuelHebestadtUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
LeoHermanUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
Anton MarkusHjaltasonUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
KellyHoganSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
ParkerHomannCouncil Rock High School SouthHarvey
JulianHylandImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
ElenaJosefUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
JohnKimLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
JacobKizunUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
JustinLeWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
KyraLeeRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
Emma LuedersConestoga High SchoolNerz
EmmaMcGovernUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
Shrey PandyaGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
RishiRamanGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
JaymieRoddyLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
JacksonRossiDevon Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
JakeRyanUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
BenSchenkGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
RobertSeifritStrath Haven High SchoolJones
EllieSheikKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
MichaelaShillingerPhoenixville Area High SchoolJoy
JacobShinPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
KadenSmithSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
AlexandraSolandDelaware County Christian SchoolMcFarland
VishalSowmyanWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
ErinSpauldingStrath Haven High SchoolJones
JackUndercoflerRadnor High SchoolWissert-Silverman
AlexWiersbitzkyGreat Valley High SchoolBauer
JaneXinjuUpper Dublin High SchoolBadzura
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
AndrewBaierlNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
PeiheBinLinsly SchoolKozanek
RebeccaBuergerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
VenkataDaitaNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
SarahDietrickMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
CaraDrookMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JacksonEnterlineBurgettstown Middle High SchoolBarliakos
KelsoFiedlerNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
JamesonHartnettMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AarushiJainNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
LaylaKashlanMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KarenLinMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
CaseyMalleyMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
EthanMcDermottLinsly SchoolKozanek
ZacharyNellasMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
SamanthaOsborneMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
SamuelPetrichMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
BenPhillipsNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
OscarPressMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LydiaSlaterMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
ArmanToyserkaniLinsly SchoolKozanek
South Carolina
OliviaBabbOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMoore
MichaelBennerEasley High SchoolSantiago
ValariaEsparzaAiken High SchoolLader
MarleeHareAiken High SchoolLader
JahleelJohnsonAiken High SchoolLader
Emma MecklenburgChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
RebeccaMooreAiken High SchoolLader
GriffinMorrisEasley High SchoolSantiago
South Dakota
PimthongThongtadO'Gorman High SchoolRodig
Tennessee
ThomasAbramsonRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
AbigailAyersHouston High SchoolPenrod
AaronBardosHouston High SchoolPenrod
EllieBurtonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
MeghanFischbachRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
HalleFordMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
SamanthaGatewoodCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Joey GoslakRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
LoreleiHaddockCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AnnaHoltzHouston High SchoolPenrod
CannonKingMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
BlakeKirchenbauerrMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CarleeLaschoberHouston High SchoolPenrod
Chase LewisRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
LeslieLozanoCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
VictoriaMarshallHouston High SchoolPenrod
HollyMeyerRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
DavidMorenoCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
RachelMorrisonHouston High SchoolPenrod
BradenMyersMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
EmmaMyersHouston High SchoolPenrod
MeganPalmerFarragut High SchoolLinger
ThomasSiglerRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
GeorgeSotoAlcoa High SchoolBrown
SamTippsCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JordonVaughnCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
RobinsonWalshAlcoa High SchoolBrown
WilliamWheelerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
PierreZakariaRavenwood High SchoolSawyer
Houston
MuallaArginW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
WilliamBoothObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
CarisaBurtonKlein High SchoolLee
GraysonGaryClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
ChristosGeorgiadisMemorial High SchoolDavis
PaulaGomezBellaire High SchoolRossow
HardyHayDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
GabrielaHenriquezStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
YoungKimStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
WilliamLeeBellaire High SchoolRossow
BrysonMoreheadObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
YashPatelW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
IntanRahmatiyaJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
ErichRuebenObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
KatieSteckleinW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
AnjaliTalpallikarW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
KayleeThreadgillJames E. Taylor High SchoolSmith
JuliannWallettWillis High SchoolParrott
BellaaniseWanglerClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
CraigWilliamsKlein High SchoolLee
MatthewZhangBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
StephenBelcherMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
RebekahCabralMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
SeanDunnThe German School of DallasScherer
SinanGuneyThe German School of DallasScherer
LynaKamgangDallas Goethe CenterWarren
David LopezMidway High SchoolBullock
JannikaRykheerKeller High SchoolBarwig
SamSibleyKeller High SchoolBarwig
AllieSmithKeller High SchoolBarwig
MorganSmithKeller High SchoolBarwig
JeromeSpencerMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
TiceTylerByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
SpeightsZoeByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
South Texas
AlbertAllmandSan Marcos High SchoolFoster
LydiaBensonLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
LindseyDuckettWestlake High SchoolCarroll
MaryDuganWestwood High School Melgar
AlexanderGaberWestwood High School Melgar
OliviaGilbertLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
MinnaGrundyWestwood High School Melgar
MirandaJaramillo-CuevasWestwood High School Melgar
AlexaJuddLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
AlvinJungLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
SavannahKippermanWestwood High School Melgar
JakeLabarbieraWestlake High SchoolCarroll
PedroLitterioWestlake High SchoolCarroll
JamesMasonWestwood High School Melgar
RileyMendezSandra Day O'Connor High SchoolDe Jong
LoganPooreLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
KatlynSchmeltzerBoerne High SchoolChristianson
KaleighVierEarl Warren High SchoolHolland
SophiaWatersBoerne High SchoolChristianson
JonnelleWeierWestlake High SchoolCarroll
MaximillianWieleWestwood High School Melgar
MatthewWinklerLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
KarenWolfLiberal Arts and Science AcademyWeaver
MayaZdebSan Marcos High SchoolFoster
Utah
JonathonAndersenAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
HannahAndersonAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
MasonBowthorpeBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
KaylaFriedelFremont High SchoolSandstrom
BrendonGardinerBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
MichaelaHeathAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
DallinHunterAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
JaxsonLaramieBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
RyanLarsonAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
TylerLindsayAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
CydnieMamanakisBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
KeaganMurdockAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
PershelleRohrerLogan High SchoolMudrow
Virginia
MariaAlexeenkoJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
MiaArkBrambleton Middle SchoolKluber
MeganAverytJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
TalaCastroManchester High SchoolHoughton
CarolineCatonJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
AaryanDaveJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
SterlingDeMascioHanover High SchoolHughes
ZilliaDollingerYorktown High SchoolReeves
ShilohDunlapMassaponax High SchoolGage
RicardoGil-GomezBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
KaliaHauptPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
ZackaryHowardNorfolk AcademyMogen
NateJoachimThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
VannmartinLeangStone Hill Middle SchoolKluber
CoraLeonardHanover High SchoolHughes
SophieLuckenbaughSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
Maguire McMahonNorfolk AcademyMogen
Jada MeadeC.D. Hylton High SchoolSattler
SashaMintzPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
LiamO'DonnellMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
BrianParkThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
DanielPasquerellaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WyattPlemingNorfolk AcademyMogen
ChrisSingletaryManchester Middle SchoolHoughton
EduardoValle MaldonadoDominion High SchoolEdgington
NathanVuNorfolk AcademyMogen
NeoWongStone Hill Middle SchoolKluber
Maartje WymerC.D. Hylton High SchoolSattler
Andi YuanNorfolk AcademyMogen
Washington
JuliaDarringerSeattle Area German American SchoolDunlap
AlexanderGreenawaltCascade High SchoolLockwood
ScottIngramCascade High SchoolLockwood
AdrienneKannCascade High SchoolLockwood
CollinLambBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
GustavLoeberSeattle Area German American SchoolDunlap
VadimOnishchukCascade High SchoolLockwood
FionaRichardsonCascade High SchoolLockwood
MichaelWebsterWest Valley High SchoolBeck
Wisconsin
IsabelAlfordMukwonago High SchoolWeber
RileyBarrettMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
Maya CoumbeBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
KevinEnglishMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
MargaretFassbenderWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
Ian FrostWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AnnikaGoetzStoughton High SchoolKrenz
EvanHerrigesWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Hayden HotleyWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
OskarMenesesMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
GretaNasholdStoughton High SchoolKrenz
IsabellaPierGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
Hope SchlosserBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
Amber SimicBrookfield Academy / Patriots HallRichardson
BrazilleSpencerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
CoreySuchyWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
DannyTadepalliLakeside Lutheran High SchoolWalta
Ryan WickesbergWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Sign In


Latest News

Advocacy Hub