Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/7/2016
Submit session ideas for 2017 AATG-ACTFL

12/15/2016
Deadline for regular National German Exam registration

12/26/2016 » 12/30/2016
AATG Office Closed

1/5/2017 » 1/8/2017
MLA Convention

Member Accolades

NDReport1
Share |

Bronzeurkunde - Level 1

2015 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
Lauren BagleyPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
TaylorBishopPhillips Preparatory SchoolDeWitt
ScoutBrasfieldVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
AnnikaClaytonAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
DaleFengPhillips Preparatory SchoolDeWitt
LizzieHillPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
EliseHoppenjansPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
CatherineJebelesVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
SamanthaJesseVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
AriannaKholanjaniAcademy for Science and Foreign LanguageBolton
MasonMeadVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
MollyReddenVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
AlanaWarmanAuburn High SchoolMartin
Arizona
ZacharySeeleyCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
SolangeSteadmanTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
GraceTerryberryCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
Arkansas
BenEstyRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
KhadasiaMcClelandRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
TerrenceMonthieCabot High School Leopard
GianaParmerFayetteville High SchoolBunton
SamanthaSpencerFayetteville High SchoolBunton
Central Pennsylvania
JacobBrownLower Macungie Middle SchoolRuch-Morrin
DavidCaldwellMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
RowanEshbachCenterville and Landisville Middle SchoolsJannotta
Jack MartinChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Sean McCormickChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
JustinRittenhouseCenterville and Landisville Middle SchoolsJannotta
Ethan SellersCenterville and Landisville Middle SchoolsJannotta
EvanSimpsonMercersburg AcademyKempe
KristenZellnerLower Macungie Middle SchoolRuch-Morrin
Colorado/Wyoming
MaryAdrianPonderosa High SchoolGigler
EmmaCardThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
AlexisFetterhoffThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
AlexPolednikLegacy High SchoolDray
EllenWareThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
AlexYoungLegacy High SchoolDray
Connecticut
HamiltonAlexanderGerman School of ConnecticutReuther-Roche
JennaBrameierWilton High SchoolCordes
SarahFitzgeraldWilton High SchoolCordes
CarolineFrenchGerman School of Connecticut - West HartfordHaase
AlexanderKobsaWilton High SchoolCordes
NicoleMillerRidgefield High SchoolKochefko
EliasScimecaHousatonic Valley Regional High SchoolDurley
TysonWernerGerman School of Connecticut - West HartfordHaase
Florida
KathrynAshbyTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
KyleConnerRidge Community High SchoolCranston
BethanyDanielRidge Community High SchoolCranston
MaritzaDavisMast AcademyReby
JordanGamacheRidge Community High SchoolCranston
EliKnezevicMast AcademyReby
WilliamSmithTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
BenjaminStrawRidge Community High SchoolCranston
NicholasWarmingtonInternational Baccalaureate School at Bartow HIgh SchoolDietert
AveryWynnTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
MarioZapienInternational Baccalaureate School at Bartow HIgh SchoolDietert
Georgia
KanishaAhmedGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
AndrewBluhmCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JoshBonnerWhitewater High SchoolWallace
CoyleBradyGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
OliviaBuffParkview High SchoolKnezovic
RachelCarlyleCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JuanCastroBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
DankielChapekBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
FarhatulChoudhuryParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MiaGagelParkview High SchoolKnezovic
BenjaminGuiseGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
SusannaHanselBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
NoahHarrisonGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
NadiaIlseForsyth Central High SchoolThibodeaux
AvaJenkinsBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
ShormiKarParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AshleyKemperParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ZacharyKulpBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
OliviaLoewGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
Kylie McConnellForsyth Central High SchoolThibodeaux
AlondraMontielGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
MatthewMyersParkview High SchoolKnezovic
FrederickPalmerGeorgia Virtual School Krueck
KomalParikhGeorgia Virtual School Krueck
RyanPuckettBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
NoahSaundersBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
EmmaSteinhausGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
BradleyStreicherCollins Hill High SchoolLane
BilalTanveerGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
UfuomaThaddeusGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
Phuong MyTranParkview High SchoolKnezovic
EduardoVargasWhitewater High SchoolWallace
Houston
KathleenBoxDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
Juan CarlosEstradaStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
MahoganyGreenJ. F. Dobie High School Due
AianaHernandezJ. F. Dobie High SchoolDue
JedidiahKyzerDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
JesusLealDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
SaiOdingaW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
FatimaSalasDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
JohnSalchakW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
Noe SanchezJ. F. Dobie High SchoolDue
ZacharyVollmeringW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
Indiana
LeviBiddleLawrence Central High SchoolHeckman
KourtneyCollierBenjamin Franklin and Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolsBaxter
SamanthaConstantineBenjamin Franklin and Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolsBaxter
CharisGannCentral High SchoolSchiavone
RyanKirbyCentral High SchoolSchiavone
DavidKluenderBedford North Lawrence High SchoolDeppertt
Brandon LazaropolisLawrence Central High SchoolHeckman
AnnalieseMarcumLawrence Central High SchoolHeckman
MakenzieMartinNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
ChaseMeyerCentral High SchoolSchiavone
DylanMooreCentral High SchoolSchiavone
Nathaniel PierceBenjamin Franklin and Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolsBaxter
KyleePowersIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
NakiaPriceLawrence Central High SchoolHeckman
KymberleeRhyneIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
KereanzaRomhillCentral High SchoolSchiavone
ZionSandersCentral High SchoolSchiavone
JohnShannonIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
Jordon SinclairLawrence Central High SchoolHeckman
LeiliaWeinschrottIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
International
Minh NgocBuiEuropean International SchoolCreel
BrookeFleischmanRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
GabrielGardnerRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
JonahGarnickRamstein High SchoolHarris
AsherGuinzyRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
CameronJacksonRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
Hye JinJangEuropean International SchoolCreel
AllenJanyskaRamstein High SchoolHarris
Bok GiKangEuropean International SchoolCreel
DeclanKilleenRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
SierrahLinzaRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
GageLloydRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
MelissaMasurRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
AnnaPostmaRamstein High SchoolHarris
KadenRippyRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
MeganShortRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
TristanWalterRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
Kentucky
ChapinJohnsonHighlands High SchoolYoung
LucindaKnapkeHighlands High SchoolYoung
JacobMorrisSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JasonPaulHighlands High SchoolYoung
ColinPiferSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
JakeSchneiderHighlands High SchoolYoung
DonovanStaabHighlands High SchoolYoung
BrendenSteffenHighlands High SchoolYoung
JacobViolandHighlands High SchoolYoung
Long Island
NickHarveyGreat Hollow Middle SchoolSchiffer
EmmaKeaneWaldorf School of Garden CityChang
ErinNugentHauppauge Middle SchoolMich-Gennari
KonstantinePapadasHauppauge Middle SchoolMich-Gennari
AndrewRebholzGreat Hollow Middle SchoolSchiffer
Louisiana
MacAndersonCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
TrentClarkCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
Maryland-DC Metro
NatalieCostaCentennial High SchoolDesmond
FabrizioDulantoCentennial High SchoolDesmond
AdamHawtofCentennial High SchoolDesmond
HaedynKressleyCentennial High SchoolDesmond
EmilyPrzybylaCentennial High SchoolDesmond
JosephineSchmollingerBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
JuliaShanleyMount Hebron High SchoolMaerten
RobertSkapuraRiver Hill High SchoolMalone
BrianTranCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
AniBalasubramanianBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
AbigailBettencourtBriscoe Middle SchoolRickerl
MarenCaoBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
Ethan ChungSt. Mark's SchoolWells
BiaggioFiliceFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
WilliamGilliganBriscoe Middle SchoolRickerl
YanqingHuangBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MichelleHungSt. Mark's SchoolWells
Andrew HuynhBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LoganKingSt. Mark's SchoolWells
WilliamKrausFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
VictoriaLarowLincoln Sudbury High SchoolFetterhoff
MatthewLeighSt. Mark's SchoolWells
SuzanneLevandierBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
AidenLevineLincoln Sudbury High SchoolFetterhoff
Maia McGonagleBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
FindleyMoranBriscoe Middle SchoolRickerl
AaronNiLesington High SchoolFloerke
AnnaNitardyFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
MeganPooleBillerica Memorial High SchoolRoper
CameronRussellBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Ruby SangerFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
KyonaSchachtLesington High SchoolFloerke
HuiShiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LeonShiSt. Mark's SchoolWells
PaulSpirio-JohnstonLesington High SchoolFloerke
SebastienSuarezBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LilyTranBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Michigan
RianBannickClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
PeytonDowingTroy High SchoolCatlin
AlexanderJoyGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
MarlenaKomatzClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
EvaLisowskiTroy High SchoolCatlin
KellyLiuTroy High SchoolCatlin
PatrickMcKeeverGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
MartinaRabajoliTroy High SchoolCatlin
JuliaRapaiGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
Minnesota
BenAtmoreSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
MollyByrnesMarshall School, DuluthGrover
HenryCampbellMarshall School, DuluthGrover
Edwin DonovanMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
GabrielEhlers-NelsonMarshall School, DuluthGrover
JuliaGordonWayzata High SchoolNickel
KojiGutzmannSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
MicahGwinSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
GabeKopendakhaMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
Emily ManningHermantown High School Waterhouse
PatrickPatrickWayzata High SchoolNickel
Jenna RidlerMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
JaydenSapikMarshall School, DuluthGrover
KieranSinghSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
AhnaSulinHermantown High School Waterhouse
Mississippi
JustinAppersonThe Mississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePierce
BiancaMartinezThe Mississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePierce
JoshuaMcClurgOxford High SchoolBeam
JacobMcDonaldThe Mississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePierce
OliviaMeyerOxford High SchoolBeam
BrennaPaolaThe Mississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePierce
MalaziaPeguesOxford High SchoolBeam
WilliamSparksOxford High SchoolBeam
NicoleWilkinOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
IsabellaBorbonusNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolBowman
JillianBuckleyNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
AndrewBucklinOakville High SchoolMiller
AustinCarpenterSherwood High SchoolGretzinger
BobbieCumptonSherwood High SchoolGretzinger
BrysonDaighNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolBowman
FlynnDannyNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
ZachDeutschmannNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
ChloeEcholsNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
ThomasGleiforstOakville High SchoolMiller
ChloeHotzeNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolBowman
LukeLuchtefeldOakville High SchoolMiller
OliviaMelshaNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
JackNelsonJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
EmmaPritchardNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolBowman
LukeRoethemeyerNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
AnnaStumpfNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolBowman
SophieThorpNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
CatherineWrightNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolBowman
TaylorWuellnerNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
Montana
AbsarokaJonesHelena High SchoolLangreder
EgorSmirnovHelena High SchoolLangreder
Nebraska
GracieFaganMillard North Middle SchoolDeVries
North Carolina
SeamusAparicioProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KellyBerenfeldProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KatherineClineProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
TommyEckerProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
SaraGaiserProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
MatthewHarrillProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AnnabelJohnsonProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
RebeccaJonesProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
KaylaKlincRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
HarrietLennardProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
MasonMorrisRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
Caleb PadgettRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
AndrewPierceCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
DaminRyuProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
EthanScheperProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
EvamvidSharmaRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
SamShentonProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
EthanShoemakerProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
Samuel UptonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
Samuel ViningRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
Anna WolffRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
North Dakota
ZarissaHansenFargo South High SchoolWangstad
North Texas
TJAkramDenton High SchoolDieckman
HunterAlfordMidway High School and Middle SchoolBullock
EmilyBrovontFossil Ridge High SchoolPushnova
BrianaGaryByron Nelson HSHellwege
Madison JenningsCovenant Christian AcademySchnitzius
Zachary LancasterMidway High School and Middle SchoolBullock
MaxMeyerKeller High SchoolBarwig
NoahMinerKeller High SchoolBarwig
BaileyMinnichFossil Ridge High SchoolPushnova
Sarah SchultzMidway High School and Middle SchoolBullock
SemiraSustaitaKeller High SchoolBarwig
AliciaTudorFossil Ridge High SchoolPushnova
EmilyVandykeBen BarberHoenig
Northern California
MirandaBurchamAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
ElliotKargerGerman School of the East BayGrabow
SarahKnoblockGolden Sierra High SchoolArtemyev
MaxineMcCormickGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
SavannahSearsAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
Blair ShatzelEuropean LanguagesCampbell
MiaStriebeckGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
KiraWoodGerman School of the East BayGrabow
Northern Illinois
PatrickBelangerLincoln-Way North High SchoolFicarello
AlexanderBooherVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
EvanClaussMaine South High SchoolWolf
GraceCookeLincoln-Way North High SchoolFicarello
JakobDomagalaDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
John DudleyLyons Township High SchoolHoobyar
NatasiaFafaraIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JohnGorskiRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
MakenzieHelselLincoln-Way North High SchoolFicarello
RobertLouIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CassidyMcLernonRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
NolanOrthDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
NathanPacholskiLibertyville High SchoolKerth
RyanPrendergastMaine South High SchoolWolf
ThomasSaggauLyons Township High SchoolHoobyar
MaximilianSchmidt-BaileyDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
FrederickSchulzeIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JocelynStephensonLibertyville High SchoolKerth
SaraVacekRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
HeidiWensonGerman Language School of the Society of Danube SwabiansLussem
Northern New England
VictoriaSousaConval High SchoolHodgdon
Northern New Jersey
Ira DalyDelbarton SchoolConn
MichaelZachorThe Pennington SchoolChase
Ohio
Caleb BarcombMoeller High SchoolZins-Adams
CharlesBeccaSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
AlexBrudnickiMoeller High SchoolZins-Adams
XiGongWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
JohnHonerlawSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
Andrew KoenigSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
JulienLubellWooster High SchoolThompson
NathanPhillipsMoeller High SchoolZins-Adams
DanielSonnefeldSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
CharlesStantonTricounty International AcademyCaputo
CameronWithersWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
GuanruWuWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
Philadelphia/Delaware
LiamBroderickSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolWatson
LiamDavisSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolWatson
StephenDierkesSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolWatson
ChristianReilleyWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
AnnaSchumeyerWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
VictoriaVieiraStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
Rachel WinfieldConestoga High SchoolNerz
MelissaWoodWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
Rochester New York
CarleyHarperMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
EricLiuMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
KonradOsterwinterDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
Shannon RegelsbergerMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
MatthewSampsonMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
San Diego
JoshuaBejarano LaresAlbert Einstein AcademiesDavis
South Carolina
EmilyCwianEasley High SchoolSantiago
OliviaGoodwinEasley High SchoolSantiago
TylerLoweryWalhalla High SchoolDickel
SmithMadelineWalhalla High SchoolDickel
CalebQuattlebaumWalhalla High SchoolDickel
MilamSummerWalhalla High SchoolDickel
ClaytonTurnerEasley High SchoolSantiago
South Texas
CharlesGillanKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
IanJensonKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
NicholasVennKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Michael WallaceKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Southern California
GrigorAzakianCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
FredericBrandtCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
IanCamnerCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
JessiEdwardsCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
CaraFongCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
KaileyJanoskoCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
MeganMcKiernanCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
NathanNevilleCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
AlexRoblesCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
Southern Illinois
LaurelKratzNormal Community West High School Woolums
Southern New Jersey
SumaAsimCherry Hill High School EastFeinleib
Tennessee
CodyBaldwinIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
MatthewBothaIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
AmeliaBullardWhite Station High SchoolWarren
EvanCenacIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
Kiyla ChaseMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
ChaseDahlHouston High SchoolPenrod
OliviaGastonMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
Kristin GendrichCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
RushGorneyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ConnorHaightCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
IsabelleHambyCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
JacobHerndonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JonasHeuerBrentwood High SchoolDawson
SeanHopkinsHouston High SchoolPenrod
AlexImeceIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
BenJablonskiMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AislinnKaneMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
ChristopherLeeBrentwood High SchoolDawson
DuncanMcCampbellMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
RileyMuncherMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
JackO'BrienMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SethPaceIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
AndreaPearsonBrentwood High SchoolDawson
LindseyPulleyIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
SophieRossWhite Station Middle SchoolNantz
AydenSalmonsIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
SheffieldSharpBrentwood High SchoolDawson
BorisSpeedCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
WilliamToddBrentwood High SchoolDawson
AmyXueWhite Station Middle SchoolNantz
Utah
Mitch BellonAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
EthanBurgessAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
AlenaBulgakovaManchester High SchoolHoughton
RounakDasThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
DevonGildeaSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
AkhilGoelThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
J YoungKimThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KonnerKruegerArlington's Virtual@APS German ProgramO'Grady
BrendanMartynRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
KeturahMcQuadeManchester High SchoolHoughton
JadonSchulerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
HannaWynterManchester High SchoolHoughton
Western Pennsylvania/West Virginia
MiaAgostinelliAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolBuitrago
NatalieCallahanThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
Nate FerrickCathedral Preparatory SchoolDaeschner
EmmaGunningNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
NoahHanselmanMorgantown High SchoolDenton
LiamKerrThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
Nathan W.LestiniWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
MadisonMaselkoAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolBuitrago
MattMeadCathedral Preparatory SchoolDaeschner
AlexandraMeinertDorseyville Middle SchoolRichards
AlyssaMelaniDorseyville Middle SchoolRichards
PetruMihailescuAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolBuitrago
Elijah D.MillerWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
AmyMuhlenkampNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
Tanner J. PetriWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
SadiePillion-GardnerAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolBuitrago
SarahStevensSeneca Valley Middle SchoolSmolinski
Alexandria J.TempletonWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
LawrenceWinschelAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolBuitrago
Fiona ZhangWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
Sign In


Forgot your password?

Become a member!

Latest News

Advocacy Hub