Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

12/15/2016
Deadline for regular National German Exam registration

12/26/2016 » 12/30/2016
AATG Office Closed

1/5/2017 » 1/8/2017
MLA Convention

Member Accolades

Level 1 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 1

2015 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
AustinBlairVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Paul ClarkAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
ErinDempseyAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
SavannahGreenAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
DonovanHughesAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
SydneyKirkPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
AlexandraLatorreAuburn High SchoolMartin
MadeleineNormanAuburn High SchoolMartin
ChrisNovellinoPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
VirginiaSpicknallAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
GregoryStauterPhillips Preparatory SchoolDeWitt
RoganSullivanAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
CadenYarbroughVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Arizona
KaylaBeanCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
BenEatonCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
KasiaHavlicekCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
ClaraHendricksonCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
ClaraRawlingsCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
BrynaSchroederCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
HenryStanafordCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
LukeTrautweinCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
JamieWheelerCarmichael Educational ResourcesCarmichael
Arkansas
RileyCrouchRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
WillHadleyRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
FletcherHallRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
AlbertKoRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
JeremiaLoRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
LisaMooreRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
BronwynOdomRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
Griffin SmithRamay Junior High School and Woodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
Central Pennsylvania
NathanBowlerLower Macungie Middle SchoolRuch-Morrin
JosueChaconChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
GrantChristiansenChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
ConnerEdwardsMercersburg AcademyKempe
ThaiKhongMercersburg AcademyKempe
LucasLuMercersburg AcademyKempe
Emily MazurScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
HenryMitchellMercersburg AcademyKempe
Alexandra ShatzerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
WillYaegerCenterville and Landisville Middle SchoolsJannotta
AbigailYourkavitchChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Colorado/Wyoming
JeremyAllgoodThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
GwynethBukPonderosa High SchoolGigler
ErinCooperMontrose High SchoolPeelo
LucasLemasterThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
HannahMolloyThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
SarahMolloyThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
KyleNeunerThe Vanguard SchoolLochow
DevinSwiftLegacy High SchoolDray
Connecticut
LilyEarle-HechtRidgefield High SchoolKochefko
ConradFrenchGerman School of Connecticut - West HartfordHaase
NicholasKillianWilton High SchoolCordes
Anna MariaOnnerudWilton High SchoolCordes
RileySimmonsHousatonic Valley Regional High SchoolDurley
JamieYeoGerman School of Connecticut - West HartfordHaase
Florida
JeffreyChuMast AcademyReby
JasmynGriffinTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
PaulinaLiwanagInternational Baccalaureate School at Bartow High SchoolDietert
AJManningInternational Baccalaureate School at Bartow High SchoolDietert
KyleeRancierRidge Community High SchoolCranston
AlbertoRodriguezTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
XuanhaoShiInternational Baccalaureate School at Bartow High SchoolDietert
KimberlyVelezInternational Baccalaureate School at Bartow High SchoolDietert
LizVilla HernandezRidge Community High SchoolCranston
Georgia
PeterAnderssonGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
VanesaAvdicBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
JosephineAzeemRichmond Hill High SchoolCampbell
JudsonBakerGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
KamilBlachBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
CharlieBlairWhitewater High SchoolWallace
RyanCampbellGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
KevinChenGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
BrandonDobsonGeorgia Virtual School Krueck
CheyenneEarlyWoodward AcademyShivers
RyanEspingBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
HannahFraserBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
MackenzieGignilliatThe Walker SchoolSelzer
GrantGordonCollins Hill High SchoolLane
HilaryHsiehBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
AngelaHuynhGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
Ashlyn IshoyCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Donald "Trey"JacksonParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Jaquavious LefloreCollins Hill High SchoolLane
KimberleyLuvianoGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
TariroMakinaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ChrisMoldovanGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
EmilyNguyenParkview High SchoolKnezovic
EleanorPartingtonParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AanjaneyPathakBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
EllyRenGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
Juliet RendonCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ShruthiSanthanamGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
Rainer SchmitdingerCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LlewellynSearingCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JuheeShinGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
SahanaShridarGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
WalkerSmithGwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyCrook
ShereenSyedBrookwood High SchoolKimbrough
SylviaTammenCollins Hill High SchoolLane
AnnabelleTolmichParkview High SchoolKnezovic
KristinWadsworthWoodward AcademyShivers
BrandenWareCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Houston
LauraCarliozStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
AngelaChangW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
NabeehaEngineerW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
EricGluckStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
MadelineHarmsStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
BrennerHohlW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
GretaIlcsikStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
PaarthManiarW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
TreyMinterW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
CalebMonroeDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
LukeNelsonClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
Desiree QuijasJ. F. Dobie Due
ErinTaylorDeer Park High SchoolArentsen
GavinYoungStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
Indiana
JarredAronsonLawrence Central High SchoolHeckman
AydenBennettBenjamin Franklin and Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolsBaxter
AnastasiaBittermannIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
ConnerBixbyCentral High SchoolSchiavone
MeghanneBurnsGoshen High SchoolSours
BrooklynnDooleyNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
LaurynGravesCrown Point High SchoolPolizotto
PeterHisgenLawrence Central High SchoolHeckman
LoganHurmCentral High SchoolSchiavone
JustinKayBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
MichaelMillerIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
TylerMillsBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
Conrad OtterbacherBenjamin Franklin and Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolsBaxter
MeganRosemanBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
ZacharyScottNorth Harrison High SchoolMaiers-Tillquist
RachelSenitzaIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
AndrewTorresBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
Victoria IsabelVan KirkBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
Rachel WaltersBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
XavierWellsWarren Central High SchoolBowman
International
DenzelAcheampongRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
TamarHolmesRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
NathanielJordanRamstein High SchoolHarris
Hyun JungKimEuropean International SchoolCreel
NathanKranzRamstein American Middle SchoolMcCauley
Dinh HungNguyenEuropean International SchoolCreel
Kansas
CarlBarrettOlathe East High SchoolHanks
MollyCarlsonOlathe East High SchoolHanks
GraceJohnsOlathe East High SchoolHanks
TravisNebekerOlathe East High SchoolHanks
Kentucky
ColeBechererSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
HannaBueckerHighlands High SchoolYoung
AudreyCannHighlands High SchoolYoung
HaleyDoughertyHighlands High SchoolYoung
SpencerManyetHighlands High SchoolYoung
ChristopherNunnSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
Long Island
WilliamDuffGarden City Middle SchoolHecker
BorisEpieWaldorf School of Garden CityChang
DanielleGerardiHauppauge Middle SchoolMich-Gennari
MichaelHarrisonHauppauge Middle SchoolMich-Gennari
KateKeaneWaldorf School of Garden CityChang
IainMorrisonGarden City Middle SchoolHecker
LisaMurphyGarden City Middle SchoolHecker
AidanPfaffGarden City Middle SchoolHecker
IanPugliseGreat Hollow Middle SchoolSchiffer
ChloeRogersGarden City Middle SchoolHecker
AmandaSorensenWaldorf School of Garden CityChang
DavidWellischHauppauge Middle SchoolMich-Gennari
Maryland-DC Metro
LaurenHerrCentennial High SchoolDesmond
LauraMcAllisterRiver Hill High SchoolMalone
SusannahOffenbacherMount Hebron High SchoolMaerten
AniruddhaRaoCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
LeahAlbertBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnnaAldinsBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Anton BarashBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Mia BeamsFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
PadraicCurranWalpole High SchoolPierce
Dana DimartinoWalpole High SchoolPierce
CalebDuttonFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
MelissaErdalBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
MeganFloryFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
ClaudiaGoeblerLesington High SchoolFloerke
MaxGormleyBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
KatjaIrvingLesington High SchoolFloerke
MasonJonesFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
Afton KirkpatrickBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SafaMehrjuiLesington High SchoolFloerke
CharlesMosseSt. Mark's SchoolWells
JohnNguyenBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SamuelPerryFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
DiegoRaoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JairamRaoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
GraceRussellFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
SeilnaSeardLincoln Sudbury High SchoolFetterhoff
JacobSeifertBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AlissyaSilvaFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
HannahStillmanFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
JasonWardBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
PatrickWardBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
LilyYangBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Michigan
ChristineChenGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
SophieLeslieGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
JoshuaO'GradyGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ZacharyPeirceGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
KristinaRogersGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
DikshantSharmaTroy High SchoolCatlin
NataliaSzuraGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
PeytonYoungTroy High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
SarahBatmanWayzata High SchoolNickel
JosephBlumSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
Luke BundayMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
SamanthaCarlsonHermantown High School Waterhouse
AlecCotterWayzata High SchoolNickel
MaxMoenSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
JohnPaulsonMarshall School, DuluthGrover
MattPaulySt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
DamarisScilexHermantown High School Waterhouse
Lillian WoodWayzata High SchoolNickel
Mississippi
NitinAnkisettyOxford High SchoolBeam
JacobBreauxThe Mississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePierce
ElleMcKenzieThe Mississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePierce
SadiePasco-PrangerOxford High SchoolBeam
JoshuaPearsonOxford High SchoolBeam
AbbyPerryThe Mississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePierce
AllyShinallOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
KateAppletonJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
ElizabethBaranskiNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
CollinBradleyJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
Margaret BradleyNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolBowman
DaliaDzekicOakville High SchoolMiller
WillForsenJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
RosieHaselhorstJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
MaggieHughesJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
ElizaHurwitzJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
KoenigsKaterinaNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
KatieMiromontiNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
SamPuryearNipher Middle SchoolBanaszak
AllisonRyanJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
Montana
JacobMichaletzHelena High SchoolLangreder
ElizabethRigbyHelena High SchoolLangreder
Nebraska
MayaAbo DominguezLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
EthanBruhaLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
KarinaHinkleyLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
HaidynSosalla-BahrMillard North Middle SchoolDeVries
North Carolina
OliviaBrownCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
PearsonBuchananRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
JoshuaFrahmChapel Hill High SchoolUden
ThomasFromProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AlexanderHarrelsonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
AndrewHoyleThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
JoeyJegierProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
TrevorLeibertRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
AustinMarionNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
OliviaRiceChapel Hill High SchoolUden
ThomasSteckmannRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
BenjaminStradlingRaleigh Charter High SchoolMarschall
ReidTateNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
WyattWallaceNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
North Texas
BrendanAyresBen BarberHoenig
Elisa HaddenbrockGerman School of DallasHaddenbrock
GraceLinMidway High School and Middle SchoolBullock
Paulina StaebleinGerman School of DallasHaddenbrock
NinaStewartGerman School of DallasHaddenbrock
SarahTauberGerman School of DallasHaddenbrock
Sofie TerpakGerman School of DallasHaddenbrock
LaurenWagnerFossil Ridge High SchoolPushnova
BenWorkmanBen BarberHoenig
AnaisZhangGerman School of DallasHaddenbrock
Northern California
MaxwellBryantGolden Sierra High SchoolArtemyev
LeoBäuerleinGerman School of the East BayGrabow
MirandaCarltonGerman-American School of Palo AltoReinisch
AmandaDennisonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
MaxDorwardGerman-American School of Palo AltoReinisch
Nicole ChristineHoelzleGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
JoshuaLeopoldsbergerGerman School of the East BayGrabow
MicahMueller-HarleyGerman School of the East BayGrabow
Morgan MoellekenO'BrienGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
GuiliaPaulusGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
MiaPehlivanlarGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
NikoRapportGerman School of the East BayGrabow
NoaSharabiGerman School of the East BayGrabow
LoicWindfuhr-DurandGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
Tyler WittenGolden Sierra High SchoolArtemyev
Northern Illinois
AdilAnisVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
MariyaBendusGerman Language School of the Society of Danube SwabiansLussem
JustinBronzellLincoln-Way North High SchoolFicarello
AnnaBurnsLibertyville High SchoolKerth
ClaraDandyThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
MiloDandyThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
KiranDigavalliIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KyleFelicianoIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
GrantFinneganIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MarcFohranThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
GiacomoGlotzerThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
DemiGlusicLibertyville High SchoolKerth
JohnGrissomThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
AddisonHerrIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EthanHertzlerLibertyville High SchoolKerth
AliceHubbardLibertyville High SchoolKerth
JosephHutterIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
OliviaIssaThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
BaileyLitwinThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
JanMangulabnanIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ChristopherMartinLibertyville High SchoolKerth
BryannaMcCarthyMaine South High SchoolWolf
Thanh NguyenNgoThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
NinaDenneIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
RobertParisiRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
AnnaPetersonThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
HalleyPriceLockport Township High SchoolReaves
RaghuramKogantiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CamilleRehkemperThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
SamRezaeiThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
ShaylaRadyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MargaretShuttsLibertyville High SchoolKerth
IsabellaSpiliopoulosGerman Language School of the Society of Danube SwabiansLussem
BrendanSpraggsVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
FionnStamatakyThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
HunterSweeneyLincoln-Way North High SchoolFicarello
JoshuaUlaneThe University of Chicago Laboratory High SchoolZemil
NatalieValentineIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
IanWettlauferLibertyville High SchoolKerth
Northern New England
BaileyKirkpatrickConval High SchoolHodgdon
Northern New Jersey
MaxFraenkel-ThonetDelbarton SchoolConn
RobertKlingenburgGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SarahKlossGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
John PacigaDelbarton SchoolConn
Ohio
KimayaBakhleWestlake High SchoolMayforth
PeterCampanelliWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
LouisCriderTricounty International AcademyCaputo
ConorFaulhaberSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
RobertGerdesSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
MichaelKosegiSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
JacobKrucekGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
SamuelLorioSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
BrendanLouderbackSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
ConorNestorSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
RanTaoWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
AaronTaskeSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
SophiaVansickleWooster High SchoolThompson
NicholasWimmersMoeller High SchoolZins-Adams
ZihaoZhouWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
Oklahoma
SydneySowellRiverfield Country Day SchoolClark
Philadelphia/Delaware
BillBeckerImmanuel German SchoolMcCloskey
AndrewDingwallWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
AndrewManwaringStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
RichardMichaelStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
CoraMummertWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
GoetzRiekerImmanuel German SchoolMcCloskey
MaddieSpeirsStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
AmeliaSpiegelmanImmanuel German SchoolMcCloskey
IvyWangConestoga High SchoolNerz
MichaelWashlickSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolWatson
Rochester New York
SophiaAllenDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
TheoChapmanDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
LeaGoodmanDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
HaileyGroveDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
JosephHimmelbergMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
MariumObajiMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
GianinaPopelkaDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
VictoriaPostlerMartha Brown Middle SchoolBuckley
AnnikaTempDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
MaggieThorpeDeutsche Schule Rochester, Inc.Bussler
San Diego
FranciszekCzaplaAlbert Einstein AcademiesDavis
South Carolina
JillianMcNallyWalhalla High SchoolDickel
BenjaminPuseyWalhalla High SchoolDickel
AminiYannicWalhalla High SchoolDickel
South Texas
TylerBalfourGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
SeanneBuoyGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
TravisCainGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
EdwardCamachoBrazoswood High SchoolGibbons
CathrineCowartGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
ConnorCowmanGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
MiaCzarneckiKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
JacksonDunnWestwood High SchoolBrowning
NadiaFreemanKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AnnaFreyKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
ChristineGrovesGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
AleahHaightKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
SophieHughesWestwood High SchoolBrowning
BeatyMarthaWestwood High SchoolBrowning
FallonMcDonaldWestwood High SchoolBrowning
LuciaMelendezKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AmyMinKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AldoOrdonezKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
DavidPiersallKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AndrewReganGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
PrathigyaSelvapathiGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
SoniaShrotriyaGrisham Middle SchoolBrowning
WilliamSlattonKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
GarrettVanden BoutKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
LillianYoungWestwood High SchoolBrowning
Southern California
GregCurrieGerman Online SchoolSchoeneich
MonteKeshishianCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
AmarisKimAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
KristinaKruegermannCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
AllenLiAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
SamanthaPerryAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
MillaSarosGerman Online SchoolSchoeneich
LeniVerheyenCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
AniZamaniCrescenta Valley HighMarkarian
Southern New Jersey
ClayOlleyCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
LiaYamamotoCherry Hill High School EastFeinleib
Tennessee
MelissaBarrettCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
SpencerBlackwoodBrentwood High SchoolDawson
ColbyBundyBrentwood High SchoolDawson
NicoleBurdetteHouston High SchoolPenrod
BrookeButlerIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
Emily CapertonCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
AbigailCateBrentwood High SchoolDawson
JoshChengMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
QuinnCunneelyBrentwood High SchoolDawson
DrakeCunninghamIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
QuinnCurtisIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
JacobDe LeonCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
BreninDouglasHouston High SchoolPenrod
BryceDubrayBrentwood High SchoolDawson
WillGranaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
EmmaGriffinCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
RobertHammMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
JosephHatcherMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
HadleyHilgenhurstBrentwood High SchoolDawson
BoazKelnerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
HarrisonKiddMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CentreKingMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CorrieLondonCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
J.P.MappesMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
TihomirNikolicCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
CaitlinNorrisWhite Station High SchoolWarren
EdwardOwnbyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SohamPaulBrentwood High SchoolDawson
SteeleSchoeberlIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
NathanSmithCentral Magnet SchoolTopping Boost
BriannaUhlBrentwood High SchoolDawson
SarahUnowskyWhite Station Middle SchoolNantz
WilliamWaringIndependence High SchoolHimelrick
Utah
KeziahAdamsAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
FrancesFlorescaSummit Academy High SchoolEllsworth
LoganGlatharSummit Academy High SchoolEllsworth
Virginia
NityaAgrawalThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnneBakerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ArthurBrowneThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
GrantHollingerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
NathanielKleinArlington's Virtual@APS German ProgramO'Grady
DanutaLeskoRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
AndrewLuceroRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
IanMoritzThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WassimOmaisThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SharmilaRoychoudhuryThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MichaelStepniczkaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
BenjaminTignorSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
AngelikaVandrealArlington's Virtual@APS German ProgramO'Grady
WilliamZhangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
NaitianZhouThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Western Pennsylvania/West Virginia
MargotDe AbreuAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolBuitrago
MayaDebskiThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
KellyDonisThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
CosetteDrookThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
AbigailDuclosThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
ZacharyEhlingNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
RaeEliouThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
DaliaFantiniThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
TaylorGoldtrapThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
MadelineHraberThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
KatieLinThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
SophiaLyonThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
BernhardPangelsThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
MariaPavlenkoThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
AlexisSchulte-AlbertThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
RebeccaSchwartzThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolBuitrago
RileySmithNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
WilliamTaftNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
Brian Walsh Bethel Park High School Tobias
Wisconsin
BrookeConnerMukwonago Area School DistrictRozman
AlexMeaneyMukwonago Area School DistrictRozman
Sign In


Forgot your password?

Become a member!

Latest News

Advocacy Hub