Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 3 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 3

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
NafisaAl-MehdiBaker HighKochurova
John PaulMartinJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
AlondraRoselloJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
RedmundSmithVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
Emily VasquezSt. John Paul II Catholic HighGustafson
XiangWangBaker HighKochurova
Alaska
Josh AgronEagle River High SchoolDoerry
MarkConnellyChugiak High SchoolSenden
MarieDohlenEagle River High SchoolDoerry
NoelleFlodinChugiak High SchoolSenden
MatthewJonesChugiak High SchoolSenden
RebeccaLarueChugiak High SchoolSenden
AnnaMadsenChugiak High SchoolSenden
MadelynMadsenChugiak High SchoolSenden
ClaudineMockRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
MakinnaOlmsteadEagle River High SchoolDoerry
AlexaSwearsChugiak High SchoolSenden
EmileeUllomRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
Arizona
XingyuChengTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
AlyssaNormanLiberty High SchoolLucas
GabrielaUriasTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Arkansas
AlbertKoFayetteville High SchoolRussell
JeremiaLoFayetteville High SchoolRussell
WilliamSmithFayetteville High SchoolRussell
Northern California
McCoyBuchsteinerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
GabrielleCeresaCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Joseph M.ChoiCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Katherine M.EisnerCollege Park High SchoolOtus
NiklasGoodmanHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
Madeline A.HansenCollege Park High SchoolOtus
AnnaHanuskaSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JenniferLeIndependence High SchoolLynch
TasnimaNaoshinCollege Park High SchoolOtus
BryantNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
VedantPandeyGerman School of FremontHosseini
ElizabethPetviasviliSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
Jonathan R.RamosCollege Park High SchoolOtus
ErikRonningHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
SabinaSamuBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
YasanSawafSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
Robyn CatrionaScottCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Liam ShatzelEuropean LanguagesCampbell
VeronicaSmarduchSRV German SchoolTisdale
TravisThaiIndependence High SchoolLynch
DeliaValdiviaHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
VivianVuongIndependence High SchoolLynch
JonahWiener-BrodkeyC.K. McClatchy High SchoolRice
Ryan A.WilliamsFoothill High SchoolFleming
CarlYeungIndependence High SchoolLynch
LukasZscherpelSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
San Diego
ChristianPetersGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
NinaBrownClaremont High SchoolTsai
VincentCombsMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
AudreyCreelAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
AlejandroDeloeraDamien High SchoolLeduc
AnnieDeuschGerman School Temple City GASADoelker
ParkerGraffhamClaremont High SchoolTsai
NinaHamelClaremont High SchoolTsai
KiranHamkinsCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AlexandraHornMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
NikolleHurshmanAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
ThomasLaiCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
JosephLangleyCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MadelineRussellLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
DanielSarosGerman School OnlineSchoeneich
ElizaWeltyClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
TristanBarnesCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Jayanthi MalaBensonBoulder High SchoolShirai
BrennanBreenChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
GarrettBunevichChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
RyanChannellChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
KevinDuffThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
ChrisEdlingCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JuliaEikenChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
AdamHedmanCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MatthewJohnsonLegacy High SchoolDray
LucyPelosoCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AlexanderPolednikLegacy High SchoolDray
MollyQuesnellThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
AidanRuffLegacy High SchoolDray
AlexStefanovChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
WillWattsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
KateWernerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
RomanoDe CaprioGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
StefanoGuerraGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
DavisJohnsonWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
Nieve MahoneyStaples High SchoolUlianova
SunitaPfitznerNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
ArminRizvicNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
JeffreySchlyerNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
JefferyWalterThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
Florida
FlaviaAltimeyerGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
EthanBeckleyDeland High SchoolSibio
AngelicaCorianoCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
NathalieDonadoCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
AbigailFloresCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
StefanJuergensenGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
MariaLujanMAST AcademyPollak Reby
AlessandraMartinMAST AcademyPollak Reby
EdgarMoncayoCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
NicholasPazosMAST AcademyPollak Reby
KevinRiveraCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
ShalinBhandariSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JacksonDallasGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
CodyGaynesMarist SchoolMarier
BenjaminGuiseThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
LoisIddrisuThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
MichaelaJohnNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
MichaelBennettWoodward AcademyShivers
NaomiMottaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
RobertPayneThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
AndreasProschekGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
ChristopherRayNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
JulietRendonCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ThomasSalernoNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
RainerSchmitdingerCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JuheeShinThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
BrianSmithWoodward AcademyShivers
BilalTanveerThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
RevanthTiruveedhiSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AnnabelleTolmichParkview High SchoolKnezovic
BrandonWareCollins Hill High SchoolLane
TimnitWestParkview High SchoolKnezovic
CharlesYoungParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Idaho
AnnaBirkholmBoise High SchoolBurkholder
SaraMatlockBoise High SchoolBurkholder
KatarinaOstrowskiBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
LizAbbotNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
LanceBaldevaronaBenet AcademySterner
AnnaBoennelykkeNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
J.BrubakerHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
AnnelisaBurnsMetea Valley High ScholHagen
JoshuaColadillaOswego East High SchoolHog
MiloDandyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
BrianFinnBarrington High SchoolWasil
MarcFohranThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
BellaGagenBarrington High SchoolWasil
KatarinaGlueckNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
PranavGoelVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
JustinGorodetskyNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
NolanHarrisonOswego East High SchoolHog
TylerHoytOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
Mary KateHynekPlainfield North High SchoolKnop
EmmaJanatkaHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
EmilyKurlandNaperville North High SchoolJustice
KathrynKurtNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
KevinLiNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
RobertLouIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
NoahMcLennanDowners Grove South High SchoolMoreno
SofiaMondragonThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
A.NairHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
TheaNordliNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
ArthurPachBenet AcademySterner
RobertParisiRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
GracePetersonOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
MarekPotuznikDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
J.RaduHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
PrendergastRyanMaine South High SchoolWolf
ReneeSampNaperville North High SchoolJustice
CassieSmithOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
BrendanSpraggsVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
Preston SwagerVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
NikolasThomaDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
AimeeTrehanDANK Haus Chicago KinderschuleNikolova
NatalieValentineIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AndyWangNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
MaxWangNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
AshtonWilsonIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
DavidYarisAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
Southern Illinois
GraceArmonGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
Grace CushingMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
LogeinEl DeebGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
HannahErstMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
SusanFranzMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Isaac GrayUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
DrakeLeggeGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
EmmaLoewensteinUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
RyanMeyerMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
ColeTaylorSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
OliviaTaylorUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
Indiana
Karthik AnnamalaiCarmel High SchoolBecker
Adam JohnsonCarmel High SchoolBecker
SepehrAsgariCarmel High SchoolBecker
CarsonBauerFishers High SchoolMathias
KurtBolemanCarmel High SchoolBecker
KaetlynnBuchholzCarmel High SchoolBecker
LuanaCaculaCarmel High SchoolBecker
SarahCecilFishers High SchoolMathias
JonathanDibbernCarmel High SchoolBecker
KatDoanFishers High SchoolMathias
Enrico DonatelliCarmel High SchoolBecker
ErickHoegbergNorth Central High SchoolYarling
AmyHostetlerFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
Ethan JobeNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
NathanielLazorchakNorth Central High SchoolYarling
DanielleMorrisonBellmont High SchoolFuelling
ElysePickeringCarmel High SchoolBecker
LindseyRoperCarmel High SchoolBecker
MeganRosemanBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
MarySchultzWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
JaredStigterCarmel High SchoolBecker
EleanorThompsonCarmel High SchoolBecker
NatalieTutenCarmel High SchoolBecker
Iowa
IsabelleDaltonPrairie High SchoolLillskau
RyleeDolezalPrairie High SchoolLillskau
MaryRoodnitskyWaukee High SchoolGetting
AlaynaVerduynWaukee High SchoolGetting
Kansas
EthanKoopmanManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
RachelBreitensteinHighlands High SchoolYoung
DylanCooperHighlands High SchoolYoung
JaimeHernandezBourbon County High SchoolHale
SpencerManyetHighlands High SchoolYoung
AmandaMcQueenScott County High SchoolGravitt
RebeccaMillerBowling Green High SchoolRose
MichaelSeitherBourbon County High SchoolHale
JasmineVarnerBowling Green High SchoolRose
StodghillWillSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
Louisiana
BenjaminLinkBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Lila ThallerBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Maryland-DC Metro
AdamHawtofCentennial High SchoolDesmond
EllisonWarmathBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
Massachusetts
HelenApesosBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AntonBarashBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AudreyBauerLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
KevinBruskiewitzWestford AcademyGillett
ThomasCutbillWestford AcademyGillett
MaximillianDahlstromBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ThomasDelucaWestford AcademyGillett
KarlEldinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ManningGallantWestford AcademyGillett
MaxGormleyWestford AcademyGillett
MargaretGouldBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
PeterGuanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SimonGumbsBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
Cal HamandiLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
WalkerHeardFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
ElianorHoffmannInternational School of BostonBonmassar
YanqingHuangBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
GoldaHuebnerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AndrewHuynhBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
KatyaIrvingLexington High SchoolFloerke
JosephineJohnsonBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LoganKingSt. Mark's SchoolWells
Jung ShenKuoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
CoraleeLarueFalmouth AcademyEder
EmilyLiuBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MikeLowSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
AlexanderMarreGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ConstanceMartelInternational School of BostonBonmassar
OwenMcGeeWestford AcademyGillett
ErikMeadLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
ReneeOwenWestford AcademyGillett
EunicePakWestford AcademyGillett
NataliaPaniaguaBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EmmaPetersonInternational School of BostonBonmassar
NathanPowerBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
QuentinProulxWestford AcademyGillett
CameronRussellBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
DeannaSchroederWestford AcademyGillett
CarolineSearsLexington High SchoolFloerke
AlissyaSilvaFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
HannahStillmanFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
PatrickStulbBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ZoeTatarkaWestford AcademyGillett
MatthewTortoraWestford AcademyGillett
LilyTranBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnnieTsanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
DylanTurnerLexington High SchoolFloerke
DevinWaiteFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
HansonWangConcord AcademyFalk
KathrynWoodBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
SwethaYalamanchiliWestford AcademyGillett
EvanYaoSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
GraceZaborskiBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
CharlesZhangWestford AcademyGillett
Michigan
HallieAllenPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
JacobBerchTroy High SchoolCatlin
AlexanderBlackGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ChristineChenGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
LouisDreiockerRochester Adams High School Stein
Michel LouisGoetze-LappeDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
ConnorGordonRochester Adams High School Stein
CarolineGuglielmettiRochester Adams High School Stein
AbigailHailePlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
JohnHuskinGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
FriedaJansohnDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
StephenKurapatiTroy High SchoolCatlin
LucienMelocheRochester Adams High School Stein
SusanMoestaGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ZacharyPeirceGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ValentinaRengifoRochester Adams High School Stein
EmilyRumstadtClarkston High SchoolSchneider
DebriniSarkarRochester Adams High School Stein
EvanSochanskiRochester Adams High School Stein
NataliaSzuraGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
MelanieWalshRochester Adams High School Stein
AnyaWelbornTroy High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
RoanChafeSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
EliseOlsonAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
JonathanWieseNorthfield High SchoolCasson
Missouri
CollinArmbrusterParkway South High SchoolPeterson
ElizabethBaranskiKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
FrayeBeyeneKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
EliasBosharaKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
JoeEdrickJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
OliviaMelshaKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
SamuelPuryearKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
KaraRiegerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
EricSuterParkway South High SchoolPeterson
AnneThomasLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
SophieThorpKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MeganVan BurenKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AmyZhangParkway South High SchoolPeterson
Montana
RennMeuwissenBozeman High SchoolHanks
ElizabethRigbyHelena High SchoolLangreder
LoganYatesBozeman High SchoolHanks
Nebraska
KalimDumasHastings Senior High SchoolGarchow
CassandraKostalGretna High SchoolMiller
GregoryMatyaGretna High SchoolMiller
HaidynSosalla-BahrMillard North High SchoolPitt
Northern New Jersey
AdamAkavityGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
RebekahAlstedeGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AvaAtanacioGerman School of Monmouth CountyGreco
LindseyBaumHillsborough High SchoolKirk
IraDalyDelbarton SchoolDiffley
ChristopherDunnNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
AnjuFelixHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
FernandaFlynnNorth Hunterdon High SchoolKotulich
MaxFraenkel-ThonetDelbarton SchoolDiffley
NinaGruteserGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
WilliamKarolSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
WeronikaMalinowskaHillsborough High SchoolKirk
LukeMorganteHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
MatthewSidlerHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
AlexStadnitskiHillsborough High SchoolKirk
HannahStubbsHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
Christopher M.TitusHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Grace A.WarznakHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
TomWestraNorth Hunterdon High SchoolKotulich
Samuel Williams The Pingry SchoolDickerson
Kunal R.ZalaniHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Southern New Jersey
Paul ChaberHightstown High School Peterson
ElizabethDellorcoHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
AndreaEleazarWashington Township High SchoolGraham
AdamKriesmanCherry Hill High School EastGraff
NadyaLopezHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
JacobOlnhausenHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
MarySadallahEgg Harbor Township High SchoolGuenther
New Mexico
EthanAulwesLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
NicholasBerndtLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
HelenCaparoneLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
PresleyGaoLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
ValerieLiLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
MadisonMasLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
AidanMonteithLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
RyanSwartLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
MiriamWallstromLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Central New York
PaigePeplingFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
JohnHulteniusDelaware AcademyLegg
KarenLeapNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
MilesPhilionDelaware AcademyLegg
GeorgeTiddShaker High SchoolMuldoon
LucyVillanuevaShaker High SchoolMuldoon
ElizabethVolynsky-LauzonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
ErinYapNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
MatthewBraunChaminade High SchoolYoung
RyanCassanoMassapequa High SchoolKahn
MatthewDonnerChaminade High SchoolYoung
DanielleGerardiHauppauge High SchoolCardi
ThomasGoodwinChaminade High SchoolYoung
KerryHegartyMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Emma KeaneThe Waldorf School of Garden CityRothenbucher
BrianMassoniChaminade High SchoolYoung
JackMcKernanGarden City High SchoolCerar
AidanPadalaGarden City High SchoolCerar
AndrewTangGarden City High SchoolCerar
GonzaloVazques-JimenezChaminade High SchoolYoung
KerryWalkerMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Metropolitan New York
FatemaBegumHigh School MSE & CCNYMalikova
SophiaBrownStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
AdamoColinRegis High SchoolLampe
VincentHarrisRegis High SchoolLampe
BoazKaufmanHigh School MSE & CCNYMalikova
NobleKhairuleWhite Plains High SchoolSnell
OdeliaLorchHigh School MSE & CCNYMalikova
YelizavetaMaganovaStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
EamonO'GaraMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Jessica RimStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
Lorenzo SchneidermanStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
JonasThiesWhite Plains High SchoolSnell
RandielZoquierRegis High SchoolLampe
Rochester New York
EricaDanielsWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
HaileyGroveDeutsche Schule RochesterKlapetzky
JosephHimmelbergFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
MasonKozodyFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
LyviaMarkleFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
ColinMcKechneyFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
GianninaPopelkaDeutsche Schule RochesterKlapetzky
MatthewSampsonFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
AnnabelScottBrighton High SchoolGillespie
EthanSemeraroFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
SachiSharpBrighton High SchoolGillespie
MargaretThorpeDeutsche Schule RochesterKlapetzky
Western New York
RyanHennebergerKenmore West High SchoolGabel
North Carolina
ConnorChignellWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
OliviaCohenEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
SilvannaCurtinApex High SchoolMaseman
SeanElmoreApex High SchoolMaseman
AddieEspositoCary AcademyBurgbacher
RyanFritzNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
SaraGaiserProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
SelenGizliceNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
SimonGneussDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
OliviaHalfertyCary AcademyBurgbacher
JaredKemptonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
TristanKilgannonNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
GraceKuhlmanDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
IanLewisNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AustinMarionNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
KevinMartinApex High SchoolMaseman
HopeMcNishDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
JillianPetroskyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
Connor SheffieldWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
SamuelShentonProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
GrantWagnerRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
Stephen WangEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
AddieWilsonNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
AnnaWolffRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
SupingWuEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
Northern New England
ChristianFloresPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
GrantGoodwinPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
Andreas MarkMobergHanover High SchoolBallou
GrantSummermatterPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
Ohio
AdamAlkireDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
ChristianAmatoBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
SophieBorrmannWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
KatherineDabkowskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
SrushtiDhileDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
EileenDunnUpper Arlington High SchoolFellinger
ErinEganWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
BenFriedmanShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
GraceGalloDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
RobertGerdesSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
GriffinGoodallWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
NicoleHildebrandDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
NutharaJayasingheWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
SteveKumarBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
NathanMaslowskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
AndrewMurrayDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
AdnanReddyShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
GabrielleRockettBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
Sophia RodriguezColumbus School for GirlsNocks
LaurenSchnipkeBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
QuinnSlifcakBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
DanielSmithBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
SamuelSmithSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
Bartosz WardegaBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
AlexYingWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
Olivia ZaleskiBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
KatieZhaoUpper Arlington High SchoolFellinger
ZihaoZhouWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
Central Pennsylvania
AprilArbutiskiState College Area High SchoolGeiger
EvanBatesCarlisle High SchoolSchock
SarahBoyerEphrata High SchoolSally
AdelleConsteinEphrata High SchoolSally
EliseEricksonCarlisle High SchoolSchock
OlamideFatusinEphrata High SchoolSally
MichaelKistlerNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
AbbieLaportaState College Area High SchoolGeiger
Aaron LiState College Area High SchoolGeiger
GwenRearichEphrata High SchoolSally
MackenzieSawyersChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
AlexandraShatzerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
CarlySnyderEphrata High SchoolSally
DestinyStauffer-OvensenEphrata High SchoolSally
GraceTepesNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
AvaWendelkenCarlisle High SchoolSchock
Abigail YourkavitchChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Philadelphia-Delaware
RobinsonAliNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
AmandaBellKennett High SchoolKotz
AnnaBobokUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
NatalieBradyWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
MichaelDirnbergerUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
MaggieGearhartUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
ChristineGuistwhiteGreat Valley School DistrictSpicer
AmithaHalthoreUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AllisonHartenUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
JennyHuffmanGreat Valley School DistrictSpicer
Mary ClaireKastenhuberImmanuel German SchoolRieker
EdwinKuffnerWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
RachelMillerAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
RyanMilliganDevon Preparatory SchoolLukens
CoraMummertWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
AndrewO'NeillAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
EmmaPerkinsAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
IanPerkinsPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
ColinPetersenKennett High SchoolKotz
MadeylnRayUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
EricRenzettiUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
DanielSerfassDelaware County ChristianMacDonald
JuliaShiRadnor High SchoolSilverman
VictoriaSpucktiThe DonauschuleLoBue
ClaudiaStaberMethacton High SchoolTarlecki
JosephStancavageAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
AlexStorrerRadnor High SchoolSilverman
SpryTatianaQuakertown Community High SchoolClemens
JosephTornettaUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
IvyWangConestoga High SchoolNerz
MaxWeiserImmanuel German SchoolRieker
YonatanWiese-NamirAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
Rachel WinfieldConestoga High SchoolNerz
KristenWohrleThe DonauschuleLoBue
YuriYakymivAbington Senior High SchoolEichler
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
OwenChaseNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
RachelClarkMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
ZacharyEhlingNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
DaliaFantiniMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
NicholasGiorgettiNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
TaylorGoldtrapMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
LiamKerrMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
BenjaminLandauMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
SophieLauverMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
MadisonMaselkoMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
MariaPavlenkoMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
Kasey MarieTschappatWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
South Carolina
KaylaAllenRidge View High SchoolDahl
DanielHilbournWilson High SchoolHuang
CharltonHillAiken High SchoolLader
VirginiaKenanWilson High SchoolHuang
Sam KopfOakbrook Prep SchoolMacDonald
EmilyMimsAiken High SchoolLader
AlanRowlandEasley High SchoolSantiago
IsabelTownsendWilson High SchoolHuang
BethanyWilliamsWilson High SchoolHuang
South Dakota
AngelaRobertsO'Gorman High SchoolKuchenbecker
Tennessee
JacobDeleonCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
CalebDunlapHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
MacFlemingMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
FinneganGruggettHouston High SchoolPenrod
KatHendrickHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
SeanHopkinsHouston High SchoolPenrod
TonyNeuhoffMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ChristopherOwenMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
DrewPowellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
PaytonRenfroeHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
KierstynTylerCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JamesWilliamsHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
Houston
DylanBurkettClements High SchoolBuck
MarianaCastilloThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
AngelaChangClements High SchoolBuck
EmilyDeansMemorial High SchoolSisler
SilviaFernandezThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
CatherineJacobyDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
GregorMathiesonThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
LukeNelsonClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
CharlieRisskyObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
JackSadlerObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
RubanaShahObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
Jordan WeeksClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
North Texas
ZuhayrAliByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
DarianAllenOlney High SchoolAllen
EmilyChippendaleByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
MadisonLaneKeller High SchoolBarwig
GraceLindauerNolan Catholic High SchoolO'Bryan
HelenaLykkeBishop Lynch High SchoolBurau
MiaOrlandellaByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
Alexandra (Sasha)SchwindtDallas Goethe CenterBouhs
EmmettSladeGerman School of DallasScherer
South Texas
ChristianChapinLutheran High School of San AntonioBartelt
ConnorCowmanWestwood High SchoolMelgar
PrestonFowlerTemple High SchoolDabb
EmmaGraingerWestlake High SchoolCarroll
ChristineGrovesWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MikaylaHarrisWestwood High SchoolMelgar
LeahHoltWestlake High SchoolCarroll
Fallon McDonaldWestwood High SchoolMelgar
JamesPerdueWestlake High SchoolCarroll
SoniaShrotriyaWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Utah
HaydenFolkerBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
EveMechamAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
KaylaBeanThe Potters SchoolYoung
TheodoreBelmontT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
CarloBucciMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
SophiaBurkeNorfolk AcademyMogen
KyleChenRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
HansChristoffersenNorfolk AcademyMogen
MilenaCochranMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
AvaElkinsT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
EmilyEverhartThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
SaloméFrancisNorfolk AcademyMogen
DominicGentleskBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
NicholasGentryT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
Gracie HarrisPoquoson High School Wilroy
AdamHueweLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
HaydenJonesNorfolk AcademyMogen
MariannKazakisNorfolk AcademyMogen
ChrystaKeeblerMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
JackKilduffNorfolk AcademyMogen
NoelleKramerRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
BenLevyNorfolk AcademyMogen
MackenziMillsNorfolk AcademyMogen
William PeytonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CadyRombachLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
BrynaSchroederThe Potters SchoolYoung
JohnStaleyAtlee High SchoolHughes
Hunt StockwellNorfolk AcademyMogen
Washington
ChelseyCrumbaughCascade High SchoolLockwood
JacobElbertCascade High SchoolLockwood
GerhardWatsonGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
MayaHoltInglemoor High SchoolKanning
JacobKriegerInglemoor High SchoolKanning
BryanLopezWest Valley High SchoolBeck
BrendanNenningerBishop Blanchet High SchoolGruenthal
ConnorRobinsonCascade High SchoolLockwood
JillianRosenInglemoor High SchoolKanning
Wisconsin
MatthewBayMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
Blaise BlackWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
GabrielleCannestraMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
AbigailClarkWilmot Union High SchoolBauer
EricEffingerGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
CorinnFritzSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
James FuhrmanWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
VaniaGallegosnavarroWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
DanielGriffinMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
DarrylJacksonMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
AudreyKillianStoughton High SchoolKrenz
ElsaKleinWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
MaiaKoehnleinArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
GeneLeeBrookfield Central High SchoolSommers
RobertMeierArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
LucasMorseMukwonago High SchoolWeber
EmilyRohdeMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
EdShermanNicolet HighWagner
EthanStockbauerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
MollyTeskeArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
StefanWalterMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
SamuelWankWilmot Union High SchoolBauer
ShelbyWoidaMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
ZionZarwell-RobinsonMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub