Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 2 Silver Presidential Honor Roll

Silberurkunde - Level 2

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
SamuelAdamsAuburn High SchoolMartin
KatherineApplebaumHuntsville High SchoolBolton
AlexBakerVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
MalloryBarryVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
ChaseFlatauHuntsville High SchoolBolton
JasonForbusJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
JosephHarperVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
AsaKnoxJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
BlaineLagoryJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
Barrett PurohitAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
LaurenScottHuntsville High SchoolBolton
FarrisSmithVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
NicolaVossHouston AcademyMink
JacksonWoolleyVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
Alaska
JosephBeaudinRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
IanBurdickEagle River High SchoolDoerry
MatthewChangEast Anchorage High SchoolSpence
DevinCrowleyWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
ZacharyKnoxWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
RobertKompsieA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
WilliamSmithChugiak High SchoolSenden
VeraSoloviewRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
KylieTankersleyChugiak High SchoolSenden
DanielleVictoryWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
Arizona
Megan BrownTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
CarloLedesmaTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
DreamSinghTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
EricUnterkoflerChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
Arkansas
ClaraDelapFayetteville High SchoolRussell
LiliaMendezFayetteville High SchoolRussell
AndyRitterFayetteville High SchoolRussell
Northern California
Eunice GailAlmiraIndependence High SchoolLynch
William TAlmyFoothill High SchoolFleming
MitchellAndersonNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
HelenAstorga GastelumNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
EsquivelBarraganIndependence High SchoolLynch
Jeziah RaeBatoonIndependence High SchoolLynch
KurtBettencourtNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
JuanBurgosNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
Kyle MarshallCabeIndependence High SchoolLynch
LeahCochrumGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
AriadnaCorderoSRV German SchoolTisdale
MykelDelostrinosIndependence High SchoolLynch
KarinaDoanIndependence High SchoolLynch
YasminFriedrichowitzGerman American School of Palo AltoChoate
JuliannaFroehlichHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AlexanderGellrichGerman American School of Palo AltoChoate
HarkeeratHalaitFoothill High SchoolFleming
VanessaHongIndependence High SchoolLynch
EvelynHuynhIndependence High SchoolLynch
MichahellesJuriBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
HenryLemayGerman Language School of MarinJasper
KatherineLoughneyHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
DuvanLuongIndependence High SchoolLynch
Vassili TimMcAnaneySouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
SukanyaMohapatraIndependence High SchoolLynch
AnnieNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
SummerNguyenGerman School of FremontHosseini
KatjaOberdorferSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
PaulineOngIndependence High SchoolLynch
Meriel RiesaRomeroIndependence High SchoolLynch
MaliaSabidoSRV German SchoolTisdale
LeifSalvesonNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
ParkerSchaeferSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
AnastasiaSerebryanayaHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
JasonTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
JenniferTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
RubenTolentinoNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
SabrinaTuIndependence High SchoolLynch
JasmineVallartaIndependence High SchoolLynch
Tiffany ThuVuIndependence High SchoolLynch
JaronWatsonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
JeffreyWellsC.K. McClatchy High SchoolRice
AllysonWyssGerman American School of Palo AltoChoate
San Diego
AllisonCochranGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
AudreyDealGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
LeslieHerreraGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
MichelleJohnsonGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
LuisPintorAlbert Einstein Academies Charter Middle schoolDavis
Southern California
DanielaBanuelosClaremont High SchoolTsai
XavierBarnecloAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
Paul BergenMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
JuliaBrewerLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
AngelicaBrillantesClaremont High SchoolTsai
LydiaBrownClaremont High SchoolTsai
OliviaCookseyLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
GavinKingmanLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
MartinMacCallumAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
WilliamMcCanceClaremont High SchoolTsai
LuisMendezClaremont High SchoolTsai
RolanNiemandMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
RajenPatelClaremont High SchoolTsai
AllanPerryYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
AstridPetropoulosClaremont High SchoolTsai
SimonPikeDamien High SchoolLeduc
SydneyReilCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
MarioRodriguez VidalClaremont High SchoolTsai
ChristaSandenClaremont High SchoolTsai
NickolasSchneiderTwo Masters Christian AcademySchneider
CarlSloanAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
AymanTalebClaremont High SchoolTsai
ClaireVan BeekLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
IrelandWillertClaremont High SchoolTsai
CassandraWrenClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
JacksonBaileyCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AbbeyBeatonChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
PhilipChoateCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MarikeDanaBoulder High SchoolShirai
DominicGibbsCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
GabeGrauvogelCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JamieHancock DeroseBoulder High SchoolShirai
TylerKirkpatrickLegacy High SchoolDray
HaydenKlausmeierCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
AubreeanaMooreCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
LoganMooreCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
LilianaPaiciChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
OrionPiperskyBoulder High SchoolShirai
ElizaRocksCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ConorSimmonsLegacy High SchoolDray
TristanWhiteThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
Marcus ZeenderShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
KonradZieglerThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
Connecticut
AriaBegerGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
SophiaBeninatiGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
KostaBoskovicEO Smith High SchoolWille
WilliamBrydonCheshire High SchoolHaase
SarahClarkCheshire High SchoolHaase
RyanFrankelWilton High SchoolHiggins
KatherineHilemanThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
GreeneKarlyNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
GüntherKriegGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
SophieLenschowGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
KeiraLichterGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
ErikMathissenStaples High SchoolUlianova
NadineSchmittGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
StephanieSilinCheshire High SchoolHaase
SeanSprankelCheshire High SchoolHaase
EmmaWalterWilton High SchoolHiggins
AustinWenThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
DennisYatsulaCheshire High SchoolHaase
Florida
EduardoAcostaCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
CatalinaCabral-FraminaMAST AcademyPollak Reby
PedroDalboMAST AcademyPollak Reby
BraydenHendricksRidge Community High SchoolCranston
RyanHummRidge Community High SchoolCranston
GianfrancoKeyMAST AcademyPollak Reby
NoahKorthRidge Community High SchoolCranston
MarianneLa RosaCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
BrettMcLeanAlonso High SchoolZeliff
NathalieMezquitaCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
StephaniePeschkeGerman School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
IvanRiveraMAST AcademyPollak Reby
LaraSaadeGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
Georgia
LeifAlinoMarist SchoolGillespie
HaleyBoylanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
BryceCallanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
MeganChristieSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AliColakogluThe Walker SchoolMorgan
ChristinaDavoudpourAtlanta International SchoolFerandel
EricEnloeNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
FaithGrantCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MatthewHarringtonNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
IsabellaHernandezParkview High SchoolKnezovic
KayleighHuttoCollins Hill High SchoolLane
VictoriaKabatCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MaliLikesMarist SchoolGillespie
AleksanderLucyParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ConnorMaguireCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JhonatanOyolaCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JohnRaySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
TatumSmithParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Felipe GustavoSoaresParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ChristenSpehrSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
HayesZierdenThe Walker SchoolMorgan
Idaho
Isaac BlackburnCapital High SchoolGorton
LeeBousfieldBoise High SchoolBurkholder
DariaCoeBorah High SchoolBeautrow
LawrenceCookBoise High SchoolBurkholder
SpencerPitkinBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Elayna Prince Capital High SchoolGorton
CalebSalyardsCapital High SchoolGorton
LilyZettekCapital High SchoolGorton
VivienZwolferBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Northern Illinois
JosephAcopiadoVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
JasminAziziDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
TimothyBauerWochenendschule der DonauschwabenRill
NicolasBeaumontVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
DanteBeckerNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
GriffinBleckeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
BenjaminBollingerDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
GraceButlerMetea Valley High ScholHagen
KevinCaiHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
EmmyCalcaterraNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
ErinCrewsHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
ReeseDekkerNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
HannaDiggoryDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
JennaDreixlerThe University of Chicago Laboratorys SchoolsZemil
Camden EdmundsLibertyville High SchoolLechner
LukeFlaskaBenet AcademySterner
ClaireFlynnDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
MiaGabelevNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
J.GentlemanHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
SeanGolinskiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
LukeGrahamRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
ZachGriffithHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
KatherineGrossDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
MonicaJaegerDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
WolszaJakubMaine South High SchoolWolf
NathanJayVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
TejaJeleniauskasBenet AcademySterner
WilliamJennessBenet AcademySterner
JamesKaravitesLockport Township High SchoolReaves
NinaKasmanNaperville North High SchoolJustice
KaitlynKernNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
JoeyKittlerOswego East High SchoolHog
MarkKornLibertyville High SchoolLechner
RachelKozaVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
NicholasKurasNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JanLakomyNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
CeciliaLemaireVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
MaxwellLevittNaperville North High SchoolJustice
VictoriaLexLibertyville High SchoolLechner
AndyLiNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
WilliamLoberNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JenniferLopezDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
S.MaheswaranHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Lancy MarcosLibertyville High SchoolLechner
StephanieMayerWochenendschule der DonauschwabenRill
JuliaMcGuireVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
LauraMcLeanRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
B.McManusHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
BrittanyMcManusAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
LucyNevrlyDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
KiraNoeNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
DeclanOlsenLibertyville High SchoolLechner
NatePassaroNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
JulianaPereiraVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
GeorgePhelanOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
FrederickPoddigIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ShannonPriceAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
PatrickPynadathIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KateRabideauIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CharlesRandolphNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
KatieReedMetea Valley High ScholHagen
Luc ReillyGerman Language School of NapervilleJostlein
MiriamRovinNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
A.RubyHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
SarahRuschkeWochenendschule der DonauschwabenRill
RichardRushLibertyville High SchoolLechner
PatrickRyanDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
JosephSchmidFenwick High SchoolNikolova
DemetriSchmidtNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
NatalieStephensNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
GavinTangNaperville North High SchoolJustice
CosetteThompsonDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
NatalieUnderhillNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
SumathiUrs-JuffaDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
EvaUtkeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
IvanValishevGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
WillemVan Der MeijGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
GavinWilsonFenwick High SchoolNikolova
FinnWolfeNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
Andrew ZemeskeLibertyville High SchoolLechner
Southern Illinois
EllieBretscherSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
EmiBrownUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
WesleyFosdickMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
GrantHoeyUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
MonicaJudahMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
MaxLeviSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
JeremiahPoppenMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
LoganSchmidtMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
JakeWagonerSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
Indiana
NesibeAkgunBloomington High School NorthSwank
GabrielAngelopoulosCarmel High SchoolKing
SauravAyyagariCarmel High SchoolKing
JordanBarkerCarmel High SchoolKing
SamuelBarrettFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AlexanderBognarValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
AlyssaBoldtCarmel High SchoolKing
EmersonBrownBellmont High SchoolFuelling
TerryBusseValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
RaulCastroCarmel High SchoolKing
RachelCookFishers High SchoolGeisinger
MaximilianCrookshanksCarmel High SchoolKing
WyattDavisCarmel High SchoolKing
EthanDevriesCarmel High SchoolKing
FionaGoodeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LucyGoodeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LaurenGringValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
NathanHauptqFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AustinHenkelHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
ShaneHickmanCarmel High SchoolKing
ChristopherHochgesangHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
MatthewHoltHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
ClaytonJarosinskiCarmel High SchoolKing
CollinJohnsonWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
KathrynKalthoffCarmel High SchoolKing
ColtraneKamikuraCarmel High SchoolKing
PaigeKertesFishers High SchoolGeisinger
Jae YongKimCarmel High SchoolKing
JonathanKruegerCarmel High SchoolKing
JasonLehtoWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
BraydenLentzCarmel High SchoolKing
JustinLongFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AlexaMaddenIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
SophiaMarbachCarmel High SchoolKing
CameronMaxeyIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
AbiramiMeyyappanCarmel High SchoolKing
JacksonMillerWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AlesiaMiloshevskyWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
CameronMolaviCarmel High SchoolKing
JaidinNixonCarmel High SchoolKing
IsabelPatiValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
ChristopherPeeleFishers High SchoolGeisinger
HawkPuseyWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
WilliamRaterValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
BlakeRittgersValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
ErinRockhillValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
JustinRudeckiIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
KyleSchaeferCarmel High SchoolKing
ChristinaShiWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
OliviaShickHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
HaydenSisemoreHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
NoahSommerCarmel High SchoolKing
JamilleSt HilaireFishers High SchoolGeisinger
JohannaStruederFishers High SchoolGeisinger
HunterSumnerCarmel High SchoolKing
Kloe TimmonsWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
NicholasTippinsCarmel High SchoolKing
JacobWhiteIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
AlessandraWillValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
CarsonYoungCarmel High SchoolKing
Ho Jun YunWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
MatthewZachodniCarmel High SchoolKing
International
HsinhsiuLiuUWC Changshu ChinaAtanasova
YifeiZhuUWC Changshu ChinaAtanasova
Iowa
AdelaHadziricUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
TristanMurphyWaukee High SchoolGetting
KitStoelkUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
Kansas
GergelyChikanManhattan High SchoolLorenz
BryanKwonOlathe East High SchoolHanks
OliviaRothrockLawrence High SchoolScholz
MaryShirkManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
Josh BaumgardnerMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
CarterBechtolHighlands High SchoolYoung
MeganDwyerRandall K. Cooper High SchoolMunsie
Connor EdelenSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
EsperGoodwinMcCracken County High SchoolWallace
ChristopherHelmsingLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
MatthewHennLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
DanielleJorgensenLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
JamesLoganSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
MaxMorganBourbon County High SchoolHale
GusOrthoberSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
EdwinVardimanHighlands High SchoolYoung
CassidyWeickertLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
EthanWielandLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
DestinieBrooksBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
SaraFosterRuston High SchoolLeyden Nutt
ElenaGasiorowskiBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
LaurynetteGriffinBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
EmilianoHodgesBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
AlexandraJonesBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
SamuelRussellCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
ConnorTravisBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
AnnaYueNorthshore High SchoolLarson
AlexandraZengelBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
Maryland-DC Metro
LouisseAblisLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
ChristopherAgnewCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ThomasBrinkleyWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
AnjaliGajendiranCentennial High SchoolDesmond
SamGreenLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
JasonKraisserCentennial High SchoolDesmond
HannaLinWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
JoshuaLiu-TrieuLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
NadineMeisterCentennial High SchoolDesmond
JoshuaRandolLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
JerrySunCentennial High SchoolDesmond
HannaTranMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
BinderiyaUndrakhboldCentennial High SchoolDesmond
MadisonWirebachCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
Max BoyleConcord AcademyFalk
DorothyBrownGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SaraCelanovicGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AlisonDischingerNatick High SchoolRuggaber
LasyaDuttaWestford AcademyWelch
LucasDwyerBoston Latin SchoolGavin
ClaraEikeboomGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
FelixFerrucciNatick High SchoolRuggaber
EmmaFletcherFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
YichaoGaoSt. Mark's SchoolWells
ShuminGuanBoston Latin SchoolGavin
KatieHendlWestford AcademyWelch
LeoKieferWestford AcademyWelch
NualaKinsellaBoston Latin SchoolGavin
AdamKohutBoston Latin SchoolGavin
Nestor-NicolasKontaxakis-GarridoGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LexiKrzywickiWestford AcademyWelch
SylviaLagorGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SophieLiebmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ChristopherLustig GoessensGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JulienMarie-MagdeleineInternational School of BostonBonmassar
JoshNovakFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
AlanPerryGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DavidQianBoston Latin SchoolGavin
NathanSchmidtWestford AcademyWelch
AlexSelverianGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SimonSeymourGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
David SharickMelrose High SchoolStepper
GabriellaStaretsGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LaurenSteigerLexington High SchoolFloerke
HelenaStraussBoston Latin SchoolGavin
AlexeiSudovskyFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
RorySullivanWestford AcademyWelch
MasonTuomalaWestford AcademyWelch
SiriWesterheimWestford AcademyWelch
LiamWurtzLexington High SchoolFloerke
RyanYangSt. Mark's SchoolWells
Michigan
Lucy FelicitasBonkatDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
EvanBorgersonClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
FelixBurmeisterDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
TomDunietzHuron High SchoolSmith
AlenaEglovskayaTroy High SchoolCatlin
CalebGodinPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
CaseyJackowskiGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
Joyce-LatoyaKamdoumDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
HenriLettmannDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
OliviaMakiejDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
MatheusMamede MuellerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AvaPorterDetroit Country Day SchoolFazio
MadisonRaymondPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
GrantSachsGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
JilianVanvelzenClarkston High SchoolSchneider
FerdinandViereckDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
EvaWarmbierPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
Mia MarleenYankonisDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
ClaraYuhnDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Minnesota
NicholasBroskeNorthfield High SchoolCasson
KaylaEdmundsonSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
CurtEll-EgermeierMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
AnnikaFindlaySaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
BaileyHarrisMora High SchoolStenberg
CharlesJirikNew Prague High SchoolElsen
ArianneJohnsonMora High SchoolStenberg
AlinaKaliszewskiJohn Marshall High SchoolBauman
DrewKrullJohn Marshall High SchoolBauman
ThomasLaneMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
MatthewLetellierAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
AltonMiesSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
SichiOnyemehSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
MadelinePetersMora High SchoolStenberg
EvanPoellingerWayzata High SchoolNickel
JackRizzoNorthfield High SchoolCasson
JackSkahenSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
NatalieWaschbuschAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
NickWigginShakopee High SchoolEngler
Mississippi
AnnaMurphyOxford High SchoolBeam
VasiliosTidwellOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
MakennaChappellKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AnnaCurtisKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
Nathan DemetriKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
EmilyFredrickParkway South High SchoolPeterson
EmmaKrasKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
AidanKurrusKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
MirandaKutellKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
AlexMcDonaldKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
MeganMooreParkway South High SchoolPeterson
MihirShahKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
JonSkyJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
EthanTannerLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
Montana
AlexandraFloryBozeman High SchoolWerner
BlytheFoster-WagamonBozeman High SchoolHanks
KaitlynKrushefskiBozeman High SchoolWerner
ZoeLemleyBozeman High SchoolWerner
WilliamSouthworthCapital High SchoolLangreder
Nebraska
RebeccaCallenMillard North High SchoolBrennan
AbigailLeasureGretna High SchoolMiller
ReaganPearsonGretna High SchoolMiller
Northern New Jersey
KennethBettermannHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
EliseBurtonNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
TeresaCervera GonzalezThe Pennington SchoolChase
Adelinne B.DanielukHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
RyderDecanioNorth Hunterdon High SchoolKotulich
Alina M.DecibusHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
BenjaminDoshnaHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
Catherine R.FauverHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
SamGralaNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
Katelyn M.GumerlockHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Campbell A.JohnsonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Molly R.MartinHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JoaquinMatamisSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Henry N.McMahonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Sullivan H.MeyerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Annalyse S.NewtonHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
EmilyNussbaumerThe Pingry SchoolNiehues
AubriannaPfaltzgraffNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
Anna M.SalvatoreHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
KeithSchmidtSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Andrew J.ShipleyHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
SeanSiniscalcoHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
JillianStantonHillsborough High SchoolKirk
Evan C.StumpfHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Xin YiZhengThe Pennington SchoolChase
Southern New Jersey
StevenKingkinerCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
NicholasMcGowanCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
Paige Tatus Washington Township High SchoolBacher
MattWeinsteinWashington Township High SchoolBacher
SteveWeinsteinWashington Township High SchoolBacher
New Mexico
CesarSantosManzano High SchoolBoni
Central New York
LydiaHennFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
JohannaWilsonFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
FrancisAielloShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Nathan ConnorsShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Michael CunninghamShaker High SchoolMuldoon
GenevieveDiehlShaker High SchoolMuldoon
VincentFredericksShaker High SchoolMuldoon
MichaelGriswoldDelaware AcademyLegg
StephenHoareShaker High SchoolMuldoon
CatherineMilasShaker High SchoolMuldoon
BriannaMorrisShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AllegraMousawShaker High SchoolMuldoon
NitinOblaShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AshleyPatonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
BrookeRomaniaShaker High SchoolMuldoon
JosephRoyShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AdriennahSaundersShaker High SchoolMuldoon
HannahSchafferShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
CarolineFeryoGarden City High SchoolCerar
BrendanFitzgeraldJudith HeckerHecker
AlexandraFrumusaHauppauge High SchoolCardi
JohnKarcherGarden City High SchoolCerar
AnjelKayazadeGarden City High SchoolCerar
JustinKongHauppauge High SchoolCardi
CaitlinLeeWaldorf School of Garden CitySchneider Chang
JakeMooneyHauppauge High SchoolCardi
JamesMurphyMassapequa High SchoolKahn
NoahNegriWaldorf School of Garden CitySchneider Chang
MattOliverHauppauge High SchoolCardi
OliviaPappasGarden City High SchoolCerar
VeronicaPioreckMassapequa High SchoolKahn
BraydenVassilasSmithtown High School WestCulloton
TheodoreWoodworthMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Metropolitan New York
JeremyAlpertHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
HarryBrett-ButcherRegis High SchoolLampe
JeffryBurgosMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
MallaidhGartlanMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
BenjaminHatchHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
VivianJacksonHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
WillowMarshallMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
JaidenMillerMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
DaliaRoshalGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZOSE
AlexanderSolivanHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
CarlosTenreiro-BraschiRegis High SchoolLampe
AveryTrinidadRegis High SchoolLampe
MichaelVailMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
Rochester New York
Emir ErkenkalkanWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
RussellHarrisonWebster Schroeder High School McCann
SamihaIslamBrighton High SchoolGillespie
EileenKellyBrighton High SchoolGillespie
NinaPietrangeliBrighton High SchoolGillespie
JacobVitaleBrighton High SchoolGillespie
MarkZamiarskiBrighton High SchoolGillespie
North Carolina
SophiaAlexanderEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
MauraBarillaProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
JenineBlackNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
MarkBomfimDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
JaredBrodieRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
DylanBryantProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AlexandraCailProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
JamesCramerNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
NathanDavisNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
JustinEibenNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
JohnEllisThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
CharlotteFoleyRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
YasmineGelbmanProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
Brooke LindseyGouldNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
NicholasHamesRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
ZachHinesNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
JustinHollomanWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
MuzafferKonuProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
HoangMaiCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
WinstonMasseyNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
KalistaMcCoyNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
LeilaMutuneWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
Jenny NelsonEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
FlorianReckordDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
BoSchlagerCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
JoshuaSobelWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
JacobTurnerWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
AndrewWatsonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
MichelleZhengProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
Northern New England
KelleyAkerleyConval High SchoolHodgdon
Coco YiyuCaiPinkerton AcademySchlachter
CassandraCarvalhoPinkerton AcademySchlachter
ReidClemmensonSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
IanDeregoPinkerton AcademySchlachter
KalebEbbettPinkerton AcademySchlachter
JoshuaFellowsPinkerton AcademySchlachter
IsaacFingersonPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
EmmiGoyettePhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
MatthewHandleyPinkerton AcademySchlachter
JonathanMassiePinkerton AcademySchlachter
AvaPavlikGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
OliviaPetersenPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
FionaPieterseConval High SchoolHodgdon
DevinShattuckPinkerton AcademySchlachter
JonathanTremblayPinkerton AcademySchlachter
TylerWalshPinkerton AcademySchlachter
DavidWeberConval High SchoolHodgdon
Ohio
VictorAbitabiloWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AllisonBallCenterville High SchoolWassmann
JoshuaBohurjakBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
ColinBoyleShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
AsherCarusoShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
JackCraciumBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
MarinEmanuelWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AustinEmmonsSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
LeahFloydShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
LiaGomezShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
CassidyHarrisDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
CamrenHeiderDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
JayHuangDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
AlexandraIntiharDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
DanielKerscherDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
IsaacKimWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
GraceKrietemeyerDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
AlysonLamMason High SchoolJurewicz
ZachLeiningerMason High SchoolJurewicz
BrianLongoSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
AlexanderMarvinBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
AlanMoghissiDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
Liam NossGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
AnthonyPetrosBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
RicardoPobegaBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
RandyReelBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
SimonSchadlerWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
OliviaSchardeinMason High SchoolJurewicz
AlecSchneiderSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
Alyssa SenaBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
TrevSmithBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
HenrySofgeWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
ElizabethSoperMason High SchoolJurewicz
GabrielStarkCopley High SchoolWaisala
MoshiTangGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
ThomasThaxtonSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
LanaTraumBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
AllisonWalshDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
TiffanyWangBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
Oregon
IsaiahCornuttWillamette High SchoolPetty
DeborahDavisSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
Central Pennsylvania
JonathanBoucherNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
Jacob CairnsLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
JessicaChampionChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
Mary DilallaMercersburg AcademyKempe
KatherineErbOwen J. Roberts High SchoolDahl
SarahEsterbyWarwick High SchoolAndrews
MearaForanEphrata High SchoolSally
BrittanyFryEphrata High SchoolSally
NicoleJohnsonEphrata High SchoolSally
MaxwellKneereamScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
EmmaKraftSpring Grove High SchoolThatcher
TristanMabeeElizabethtown Area High SchoolShenk
JessicaMantsevichEphrata High SchoolSally
JohannaMartinWarwick High SchoolAndrews
ColemanMcBrideElizabethtown Area High SchoolShenk
JessicaMcClellanMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
IanMorrinEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
ZacharyReedManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
BethanyRuthSpring Grove High SchoolThatcher
Amaya SanfordChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
OliviaSchmidEphrata High SchoolSally
LauraSpencerManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
WesleyTaylorSpring Grove High SchoolThatcher
HaralamposVaronidesScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
JosephVidzickiEphrata High SchoolSally
NicholasWarholaScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
Philadelphia-Delaware
NasonAllenSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
MayaAntonioWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
LibertyAsheMilford Middle SchoolAlderfer
JerryBaklyckiWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
SchmidtBaliQuakertown Community High SchoolClemens
KirsteinChadwickUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
UrmiChoudharyWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
FrancisCoyneSaint Joseph Prep Schoolschlegel
MatthewCrawfordStrath Haven High SchoolJones
EmmaDetwilerImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
AudreyFoxStrath Haven High SchoolJones
MeganFreiRadnor High SchoolSilverman
Connor GazdaDevon Preparatory SchoolLukens
EmmaHenryStrath Haven High SchoolJones
Anna MariaIaramboykovRadnor High SchoolSilverman
ReadeKeeferUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
EldarKhismatullinThe Perkiomen SchoolDewey
DanaKuoWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
DamonLeesonMethacton High SchoolTARLECKI
LukeMandelStrath Haven High SchoolJones
KellanMozzoneDowningtown West High SchoolKendall
GruverNathanQuakertown Community High SchoolClemens
ChloeNedvedDowningtown West High SchoolKendall
AbhinavPandeyUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
BrendanPeeblesArchmere AcademyBanerjee Wagner
JohnQuinnWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
AbagaelShafferCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
SorenSheckellsUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
SophieStrineStrath Haven High SchoolJones
AvaSzepessyStrath Haven High SchoolJones
FrankWangUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
JuliaWeberUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
TimYavuzCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
GenevieveChiapettaMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
GabrielDavis-AndresMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
MaxDelgaudioMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AlexDemarcoNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolKroenke
EricDemarcoNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolKroenke
JosephHarringtonMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
NaokiHeginbothamMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KatharineHutchisonNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
CarolineKovalanMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
RobertLeeNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
HaoyueLiuThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
KevinLuNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
MeghanMaselkoMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
MollyMaselkoMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LeonidMatrosMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
SarahMcDermottThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
RyanPochekMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
TeighanRacicotNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AaronReissMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
LukeSachseMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AustinSmithNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
BeatrizVazquezMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
WilliamWangNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
StanleyWeiblingerMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
ChristopherWellerNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
RebeccaWickettNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
CarolineZapponeMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
South Carolina
LilaAreephanthuOakbrook Prep SchoolMacDonald
ElainaCummingsAiken High SchoolLader
JoannaNikolakakosWilson High SchoolHuang
ZacharySneadAiken High SchoolLader
AshleyTerryWilson High SchoolHuang
South Dakota
RobertsMichaelO'Gorman High SchoolKuchenbecker
Tennessee
StevenBellesHouston High SchoolPenrod
TysonBriggsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
HollieBrownSt. Benedict at Auburndale High SchoolSanders
LindsayCarneyHouston High SchoolPenrod
PaulaColletteCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
EthanDavenportCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
RachelFosterCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ClayGarstinMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MaiteGomezNotre Dame High School Watts
JorgeGranielCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
LaurenGunterHouston High SchoolPenrod
KateHandelHouston High SchoolPenrod
JoshKeyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
WillKingMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AbbieLathamCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JacobManuelHouston High SchoolPenrod
Max McGannNotre Dame High School Watts
MarkMenckCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
NayPaingHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
ElijahRietzCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
MasonRochaHouston High SchoolPenrod
CarlosSoria-GarciaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AtticusZieglerHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
Houston
SevenBunchBellaire High SchoolRossow
CharlesBuscherMemorial High SchoolSisler
AseemChandiObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
JulianeDavisJames E Taylor High SchoolSmith
LuanaDosacramentoObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
NatashaGangestadJ. F. Dobie High SchoolDue
DespinaGeorgiadisMemorial High SchoolSisler
GeneGoponBellaire High SchoolRossow
JohnHamiltonStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
NicholasHayStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
CarlHundertmarkDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
JakeHylandStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
WadeIveyKlein High SchoolLee
RishikeshJangaleClements High SchoolBuck
TranLuuBellaire High SchoolRossow
CarolineMohnStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
KajaPetterssonClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
LaurelPlagensBellaire High SchoolRossow
NourRashadObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
EthanRobinsonStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
MarinaRodriguez AlonsoThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
BradenScheppBellaire High SchoolRossow
GrantSiebertJames E Taylor High SchoolSmith
TusharSoodMemorial High SchoolSisler
BlakeTodesStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
EmilyUraihBellaire High SchoolRossow
North Texas
StephanieHirschbrichBishop Lynch High SchoolBurau
JohnHoughtelingKeller High SchoolBarwig
GawonJoMidway High SchoolBullock
SeanKaranienBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
AbigailRichersonArlington High SchoolVoorn
MakaylaRitchieByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
MatthewShopmeyerDallas Goethe CenterBouhs
GracieSpencerArlington High SchoolVoorn
HayleyUllmanBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
Heath WobblersBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
South Texas
MitchellAndersonRockport-Fulton High SchoolJoslin
ZacharyAndersonWestlake High SchoolCarroll
EmilyCardenasEarl Warren High SchoolHolland
AlexanderEtterWestlake High SchoolCarroll
KatherineGalkoWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MichelleGomezSan Marcos High School Foster
BlazeGordonSan Marcos High School Foster
TripopLopitakwongWestlake High SchoolCarroll
SiddharthaMadalaWestwood High SchoolMelgar
ArabdhoMajumderWestlake High SchoolCarroll
ZaneNelsonWestwood High SchoolMelgar
OscarNordfjellWestlake High SchoolCarroll
Adam PerryWestwood High SchoolMelgar
KyleShawWestlake High SchoolCarroll
EnriqueVillarreal GutierrezWestlake High SchoolCarroll
Utah
SofiaFisherBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
LorinGallegosFremont High SchoolSandstrom
TylerGolightlyAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
HunterHigleyBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
JeffreyMontagueBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
IanPoultonAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
SheimaAbbasRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
ZacharyAbbottLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
CalebAkinsJamestown High SchoolStaudt
MalloryBrodnikThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WilliamBrooksNorfolk AcademyMogen
AlexBrucknerManchester High SchoolHoughton
EvanCroweLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
JalenCrowleyRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
JoseDelgadoLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
WyattEichholzThe Potters SchoolYoung
WilliamFergusonNorfolk AcademyMogen
RayFitzgeraldNorfolk AcademyMogen
LeviGardnerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AlexanderHamiltonLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
CharlotteHoelzlSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
SamuelIknerPoquoson High School Wilroy
HanyuLiuRandolph-Macon Academylatham
NicholasLuThe Potters SchoolYoung
JamesMalsonThe Potters SchoolYoung
PatrickMcElroyNorfolk AcademyMogen
ErinMcMullinPoquoson High School Wilroy
HannahNelsonPoquoson High School Wilroy
CharlesParkerAtlee High SchoolHughes
SuryaPunjabiRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
RubyRegesSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
DestinRodgersNorfolk AcademyMogen
NicholasRotePoquoson High School Wilroy
ArmanShekarrizNorfolk AcademyMogen
GraceSilzelThe Potters SchoolYoung
ZachSuttleNorfolk AcademyMogen
MaxamillianTeiseLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
ZaraThaljiJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
MichaelTozerLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
GeraldUlmenPoquoson High School Wilroy
LilianWalkerRandolph-Macon Academylatham
Washington
SmithAlexanderCascade High SchoolLockwood
GuidryCooperGerman Language SchoolFenzl
KatherineEhlBishop Blanchet High SchoolGruenthal
PetersenHarlenGerman Language SchoolFenzl
CuratoloLeonardoGerman Language SchoolFenzl
NolanNeumannBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
CraigPattonBishop Blanchet High SchoolGruenthal
JerrodRantaBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
ZillySophiaGerman Language SchoolFenzl
SaahilSundaresanGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
Wisconsin
JadenAndersonWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
StephanieChristiansenOconomowoc High SchoolSchwerer
Veda DybdahlWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
JillianEschWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Noelle GatesLakeside Lutheran High SchoolWalta
Weston GrayWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AidanGroganMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AnnaJolieWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
LeightonKennedyNicolet HighWagner
CreedKleinRipon High SchoolSeidler
SophiaKnudsenMukwonago High SchoolWeber
MarkKvetkovskiyMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AdrianLapadatBrookfield AcademyRichardson
JiLauMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
WesleyMillerMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AnnaNelsonGreenfield High SchoolHetzel
RobertRoziteWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
BillySchaboRipon High SchoolSeidler
MayaTheune-BaillargeonGreenfield High SchoolHetzel
JohnUrbanskiBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Jingwen ZhangBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub