Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 2 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 2

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
SophiaAkhtarVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
HannaBobingerAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Gordon BrookshawJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
BenCrawfordAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
PhilippFloesserHuntsville High SchoolBolton
OloladeHarrisonLAMP High SchoolCollins
NoahHenryAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
AllenHolmesHouston AcademyMink
GavinJonesJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
VeronicaKingAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
SophiaLeeJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
SebastianMarinHouston AcademyMink
LydiaMarrSt. John Paul II Catholic HighGustafson
RyanMumfordJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
ArielPayneAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
BradenReadHouston AcademyMink
BrianRedwineHuntsville High SchoolBolton
BenReynoldsVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
TrentSavageVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
TavinSchroffHuntsville High SchoolBolton
WalkerSextonHouston AcademyMink
IndiraSinghVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
Abigail TarletonAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
AnnegretTarraschVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
DanielWaltersLAMP High SchoolCollins
NathanWatsonVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
SeanZulloHuntsville High SchoolBolton
Alaska
MadelineBidingerEagle River High SchoolDoerry
TristanDesiletsChugiak High SchoolSenden
RachelHeimkeWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
HaydenJonesSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
AlexandraNowkaSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
RebekahPalmatierWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
AdenRothmeyerSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
ZacharySaylorChugiak High SchoolSenden
HaileyWalserEagle River High SchoolDoerry
TexWhiteWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
Arizona
Erich ClausChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
DarleneCraigGerman School PhoenixKennedy
EmilyGottryChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
Bryce KlassenTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
JenniferMartinezGerman School PhoenixKennedy
AlecMitchellTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
ChristianRisserGerman School PhoenixKennedy
StevenVeenstraTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Arkansas
GraceLiFayetteville High SchoolRussell
ChrisRudyCabot High SchoolMontgomery
Northern California
JacksonAlga-SheriffAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
EzizAmanmyradovGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
ThomasAndersonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
FrancoAparicioSRV German SchoolTisdale
ToniaBaeuerleinGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
CaydenBaldwinBay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
EmilioBeilsBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
TheoBorys Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
EnyaBoursIndependence High SchoolLynch
MaiaBrockstedt Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
MylaButzlaffGerman American School of Palo AltoChoate
MiguelCastaneda RenteriaIndependence High SchoolLynch
VictorChinnappanSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JacobChoiIndependence High SchoolLynch
MarcoDigrandeBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
JimmyDoIndependence High SchoolLynch
KarinaFabianSRV German SchoolTisdale
MarkFedere-SmithGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
Frank FelsnerEuropean LanguagesCampbell
SinaFleischhauerGerman Language School of MarinJasper
KiraFunkGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
MadisonGarayAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
AriGetzellBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
ZoeGildemeister Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
OwenGrimesAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
Hannah Groth-Reidy Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
KaitlinHaroldAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
LuciaHornischer Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
LukaIngwersenGerman Language School of MarinJasper
CaithlinJaramilloIndependence High SchoolLynch
Erik W.JensenFoothill High SchoolFleming
ColinJohnstonGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
MichaelKniggeSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
JulianKrebberHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
Nicolas KruckerNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
FeliciaKwaIndependence High SchoolLynch
LaurentLe BorgneSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
EllaLeebSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
Joshua LeopoldsbergerGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
Ada Lesch Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
CyaneLooGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
Leo LorenzBay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
MaxineLuiIndependence High SchoolLynch
MarlonMaltzGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
ArminMaurerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
Anderson MooreBay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
MicahMueller-HarleyGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
KellyNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
RandyNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
VasylOstapenkoNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
SebastianPapeSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
Jacob J.PawlakFoothill High SchoolFleming
BriannaRasmussenIndependence High SchoolLynch
Aidan E.RossFoothill High SchoolFleming
KahleaSchlegelSRV German SchoolTisdale
SinaSchrammGerman Language School of MarinJasper
Leo Schwartz Bay Area Kinderstube PlusFeltes
RydenSecorHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AmelieShahriari-MaurerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
BlairShatzelEuropean LanguagesCampbell
MolizabethSiengIndependence High SchoolLynch
JulianaSmarduchSRV German SchoolTisdale
EricSpangnerGerman American School of Palo AltoChoate
IsobelSturgesBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
NicholasTaitBay Area Kinderstube PlusKlein
Ka MunTangIndependence High SchoolLynch
Hsin YehTsaiNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
SiddhiUpadhyayaAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
AlexannWangelineAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
MichaelWheelerNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
SaraWheelerNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
SarahWillisNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
OlinaWongNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
CindyWuIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
AlexanderBergerGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
GriffinFryeGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
CatieGiskeGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
ThomasHeineGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
WilliamStewartGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
Southern California
MeganBeckClaremont High SchoolTsai
DamianDobrowolskiGerman American School Assn. Santa MonicaKravets
AnthonyEbinerDamien High SchoolLeduc
LinusFischerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
JulianFreese-BinderGerman American School Assn. Santa MonicaKravets
EmmaGriffisAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
PenelopeKleinGASA of Southern California Saturday School Costa MesaStratton
ColetteLichtsteinerMission Viejo German SchoolBlackley
RaphaelLinClaremont High SchoolTsai
CailinLorekClaremont High SchoolTsai
NicholasLucioClaremont High SchoolTsai
CourtneyMaatAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
ElisaMarconellGASA of Southern California Saturday School Costa MesaStratton
KamrynMcCondichieDamien High SchoolLeduc
SimonMcGillivrayClaremont High SchoolTsai
FrancesO'LearyClaremont High SchoolTsai
KennethParkClaremont High SchoolTsai
JonathanRavivClaremont High SchoolTsai
DylanReesClaremont High SchoolTsai
AdityaSaravananCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AnjanaSaravananCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
AuroraSheridanClaremont High SchoolTsai
YasmineSuuckGerman School - Anaheim HillsEickhoff
JulianaUmanaClaremont High SchoolTsai
JackXiaoClaremont High SchoolTsai
HaydenYeungClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
AnthonyBarrettBoulder High SchoolShirai
DavidBrookinsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JamonEhrigCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
IsaiahElgesLegacy High SchoolDray
MaileHarrisLegacy High SchoolDray
OliviaKingCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
JamesLegendreBoulder High SchoolShirai
EricMahoneyShining Mountain Waldorf SchoolBlum
LauraMarieaLegacy High SchoolDray
CarsonMathreCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
KbMowryLegacy High SchoolDray
KaiPaulsenCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
DeliaPhillipsCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
GabrielPrataCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MaryRoalstadCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
GraceRudolphCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
ColinSilesLegacy High SchoolDray
ColtonSnyderLegacy High SchoolDray
NathanTranLegacy High SchoolDray
EvanTurnerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
StevenBrowningGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
BritneyDouglasThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
SenecaEllisCheshire High SchoolHaase
StefanieFrankGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
KatyaGiffenigThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
VivianGlaserGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
KalifGrantThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
KailinGuoCheshire High SchoolHaase
Yixiao (Edward)GuoThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
SophiaHaberRidgefield High SchoolMorrow
LilyHackettCheshire High SchoolHaase
PhoebeHallCheshire High SchoolHaase
Elena Harcken New Milford High SchoolCrotta
Leah Harnisch-WeidauerEO Smith High SchoolWille
TiffanyHuaCheshire High SchoolHaase
NicholasIvanovWilton High SchoolHiggins
Christina KinsbourneRidgefield High SchoolMorrow
NicholasKoleszarWilton High SchoolHiggins
FilipaLemckeGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
XanderMeierGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
Alice-ClaraMikullaGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
BrendanMurrayCheshire High SchoolHaase
ElenaNegriGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
ManoushPajouhGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
EmilyPalmerCheshire High SchoolHaase
EricPerezCheshire High SchoolHaase
IngridPetersGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
KristinaPetzoldGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
HannahSachauGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
HannaSchmidtStaples High SchoolUlianova
JustinSchmidtStaples High SchoolUlianova
Amelia-ElsaSchweizerGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
Charlotte SomervilleThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
YasinTarabarCheshire High SchoolHaase
CharlieTownswickGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
Andrey Von EmmeThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
LouisaWarlitzGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
Florida
AndreaAngelesAlonso High SchoolZeliff
AronBalazsGerman School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
GiancarloCottoneRidge Community High SchoolCranston
GianlucaDelgadoCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
AlexandraDimitrieffGerman School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
Sophia DimitrieffGerman School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
BrisalizFontanezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
SebastianHillerGerman School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
Annika HoeflerKing of Kings Lutheran School Warnecke
LillyLermannGerman School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
AlexanderMiguelAlonso High SchoolZeliff
AvaRazaviSouth Walton High SchoolRazavi
VictoriaScheikeRidge Community High SchoolCranston
AlexanderSuarezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
ClintSumalpongCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
YeaeunAhnThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
LeonaAnbariAtlanta International SchoolFerandel
AyonicaBhattacharyaSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
Kyle CardenUnion Grove High SchoolPrescott
John T.CavalenesSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
YenaChungNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
EthanClarkParkview High SchoolKnezovic
MattiganClarkCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MaxDanielsenNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
RaulDe La CruzParkview High SchoolKnezovic
WilliamDentNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
CailinDettingmeijerAtlanta International SchoolFerandel
LaylaFelderAtlanta International SchoolFerandel
PeterFitzsimonsParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ChiaraFuxGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
Jake Gadberry South Forsyth High School Legall
ManmeetGillThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
FenjaHahnGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
RebeccaHahnGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
NickolasHuebeckerWhitewater High SchoolWallace
LaurenJamesSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
LandonJarrelCollins Hill High SchoolLane
BrittneyJosephCollins Hill High SchoolLane
TimothyKohnenSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
MackenzieKoleffCollins Hill High SchoolLane
VineethKrishnamurthyParkview High SchoolKnezovic
AllisonKunzSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
ElizabethLeeCollins Hill High SchoolLane
AlexanderLewisSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
McKenzieMacManamanWhitewater High SchoolWallace
MatthewMinshallSouth Forsyth High School Legall
KathrynOhCollins Hill High SchoolLane
LisaPanSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
Susanna PreussWoodward AcademyShivers
CourtneyRadtke-SartoreCollins Hill High SchoolLane
WinstonRothaermel South Forsyth High School Legall
SarahSpethGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
Andrew Spicher Woodward AcademyShivers
NathanTanzoschThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
ZiyanViraniThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
Jacy Watson Woodward AcademyShivers
Pei-Chun (Betty)WuParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Idaho
SierraBudinoffBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Jack GambassiCapital High SchoolGorton
AbigailHagenBorah High SchoolBeautrow
ChristopherHendersonBoise High SchoolBurkholder
ParkerKrielCapital High SchoolGorton
JacobMarshallBoise High SchoolBurkholder
Lily MasonCapital High SchoolGorton
AlexMikhalevTimberline High SchoolsCampbell
JacksonRaineyBoise High SchoolBurkholder
JustinSchuesslerBoise High SchoolBurkholder
TerenceSeyfriedBorah High SchoolBeautrow
Northern Illinois
HunterAcuffOswego East High SchoolHog
MikhailAlenichevVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
IsabellaAlladaNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
AdhavArulanandanIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JustinBaldridgeIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KatherineBezuglaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CameronBirtcherIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JackBrandtGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
HannahBrazierDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
HeideBrazierDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
KenBrudnakIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CollinCarterNaperville North High SchoolJustice
D.ChenHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
MaeleeChenIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
AdamCiemierzynskiVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
MaggieCoeNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
MeganCoenNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
LaurenColbertNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
Tate ConstableLibertyville High SchoolLechner
ParthDhyaniIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EvanDunbarRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
MichelleEckhoffFenwick High SchoolNikolova
JaelynEvansIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
GregoryFernandesIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
William FiedlerIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Christopher FischerLibertyville High SchoolLechner
MeganFishLakes Community High SchoolHaines
FreddieGadbawNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
AudreyGallierIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
JuliannaGaloNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
MikaylaGiehlerNaperville North High SchoolJustice
GustasGladsteinRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
AlexanderGlueckNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
PhillipGokhmanVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
ArunGopalaNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
MatthewGranquistGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
SimonGroenendijkNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
AnnaGundlachLakes Community High SchoolHaines
AidanHandaNaperville North High SchoolJustice
TrevinHernandezNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
NatalieHillAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
AudreyHjerpeGerman Language School of NapervilleJostlein
ThomasHseeThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
StephanJansen Van VuurenNaperville North High SchoolJustice
OliviaJarardThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
JohnJaworskiNaperville North High SchoolJustice
JeremyJungMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
WilliamKelseyNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
JacobKempLibertyville High SchoolLechner
GeorgiKiricovDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
KennethKoepckeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
ConorKotwasinskiFenwick High SchoolNikolova
MatthewKotzIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Natalie Krammer Benet AcademySterner
MarjaLalleyAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
ErikLaroiLibertyville High SchoolLechner
Cassidy LatchfordBenet AcademySterner
IsabellaLebovicBarrington High SchoolWasil
EkaMamulashviliVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
Eva MasseyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
KylieMathisonMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
NicholasMerchantThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
WhitneyMerkleThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
JamisonMillerThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
AadityaNandakumarNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
GediNjoyaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KaleighO'BrienIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
C.OttoHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
RobertPhillipsNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
HenryPlanteNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JacobPosnerThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
EvanPrendergastNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
OliviaPrendergastNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
CassandraProkopowiczOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
EmmaRadonsDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
JonahRaithRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
AbinayaRamakrishnanIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
OliverRattsNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EvanRittnerNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
VieniqRomeroHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
VincentRoskowiakAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
NeilRoyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EvaRuterschmidtWochenendschule der DonauschwabenRill
AistisSadauskasDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
HoldenSchinzerNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
DanielSchmedaGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
ZoeSchmidtIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CarolineSchoddeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
Jelte SchubertDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
AnnaShahNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
JoeySherrillMetea Valley High SchoolHagen
ErinSlatteryDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
HenrySowerbyThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
KylieSteuerAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
WyattStoneBarrington High SchoolWasil
MarkusTamNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
MaximilianThuswaldnerDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
SabrinaTossingNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
GabriellaTsarouhisHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
EkaterinaTsytsarinaNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
ViktoriaUlmanOswego East High SchoolHog
JacobVileNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
LaurenWittryGerman Language School of NapervilleJostlein
NicholasWoehrleNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
AlecWyersThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
EricXuNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
ErinYonkmanIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
GraceZhangThe University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsZemil
KiraZielinskiWochenendschule der DonauschwabenRill
Southern Illinois
SamuelAtkinsonUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
RyanBaurMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
NicoleCooperUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
HenryD'AngeloUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
MargaretDeanMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
DrewFoxSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
EmmaHerzogUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
WelkinHuelsmanSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
AlexanderRushingUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
David SunUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
ElizabethTysonUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
Indiana
DariaAfsharFishers High SchoolGeisinger
MorganAlbertsonHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
MackenzieAlbrightValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
IsaacAndersonValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
DaneBakerHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
JacobBarbourIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
EliseBerryCarmel High SchoolKing
RishavBhattacharjeeHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
SamBurow-FlakValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
Benjamin CabotWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
TatianaChidisiucFishers High SchoolGeisinger
IanCockrellCarmel High SchoolKing
NicholasDavisIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
RahulDevathuCarmel High SchoolKing
MitchellDewittCarmel High SchoolKing
EleanorDyasCarmel High SchoolKing
MargaretErnstCarmel High SchoolKing
AaronFrolloFishers High SchoolGeisinger
John GarciaWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
EmilyHaase-FloresCarmel High SchoolKing
HarrisonHartIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
LillyHattonNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
NilsHinnigerIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
LillianHoughWarren Central High SchoolBowman
Mary GraceInmanCarmel High SchoolKing
Erin KaneWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Kang-SeokLeeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LilliaMagel-MartinValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
GraceMeierIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
HyeongParkWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
MadisonPorterIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
RahulPrakashCarmel High SchoolKing
MaryRandallWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
OwenRittgersValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
AnkeRudloffIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
AndrewSchallwigCarmel High SchoolKing
JackSchwartzValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
NicholasSheltonCarmel High SchoolKing
JuliaSuterWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
BrandonTeaterCarmel High SchoolKing
JennaThayerValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
KirstenTreptowValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
EthanVinyardValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
ClaytonWalkerFishers High SchoolGeisinger
ReaganWestCarmel High SchoolKing
MaeveWhelanBloomington High School NorthSwank
EvanWuWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Iowa
SamanthaStewartWaukee High SchoolGetting
Kansas
NeginAmoueiOlathe East High SchoolHanks
SophiaBarrettAbilene High SchoolMeneley
ElizabethHohnManhattan High SchoolLorenz
KatharinaOhlerManhattan High SchoolLorenz
JoannaRaetzelOlathe East High SchoolHanks
TimothySchmidtOlathe East High SchoolHanks
BraedonSmithAbilene High SchoolMeneley
Kentucky
KyleeAdamsLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
SarahCaytonHighlands High SchoolYoung
JoeDownsSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
LorenzEylieHighlands High SchoolYoung
KatFinsethHighlands High SchoolYoung
SabrinaFogtLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
GabbyFosterHighlands High SchoolYoung
EmmaHargisHighlands High SchoolYoung
BenjaminHarrisScott County High SchoolGravitt
SabrinaHarrisonLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Max JohncoxHighlands High SchoolYoung
JoshuaJohnsonLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
LauraLevyScott County High SchoolGravitt
Abby Mohr Highlands High SchoolYoung
NathanialOrcenaLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
JessicaReichlRandall K. Cooper High SchoolMunsie
AdeleRossHighlands High SchoolYoung
LilyShamblinHighlands High SchoolYoung
LiviSmithHighlands High SchoolYoung
OliviaTelekyLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
GabrielleDelahoussayeBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
KelsieHoushoulderCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
Maryland-DC Metro
ZayusClarkGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
ZionContrerasGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
NaigeCorreal-WintersCentennial High SchoolDesmond
KieranDavisMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
ZoeGallagherBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
VictoriaGersteGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
JamesLemusGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
ThomasLuoCentennial High SchoolDesmond
TimothyMcGowanGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
SylvieMcKnight-MillesMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
JustinRagerLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
CarolynReynoldsCentennial High SchoolDesmond
EleanorRuefferGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
SimoneSabnisCentennial High SchoolDesmond
JohannaSchwindWilde Lake High SchoolRhoton
JonasSedlmayerGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
MalikaShahCentennial High SchoolDesmond
MaximilianShenCentennial High SchoolDesmond
MaggieWangGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
Massachusetts
LameemAkborWestford AcademyWelch
MichaelAustinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EricBallmerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LucasBallmerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AidanBandteGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JuliaBandteGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
VanessaBarretoNatick High SchoolRuggaber
DevanshiBhangleLexington High SchoolFloerke
AnnaBohmGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaiaBolkoWestford AcademyWelch
MaxBombardieriWestford AcademyWelch
ElischaBurchardtGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
NoemieCerrinaInternational School of BostonBonmassar
LukasChariniGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AmeliaCohenWestford AcademyWelch
ChristianColinLincoln Sudbury Regional High School Farrell
EmersonCordellGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ClaraDefiumeriGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
CharlotteDeflumeriGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Nate DrewConcord AcademyFalk
PatrickDwyerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ChristiaanEikeboomGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ElizabethEngdahlWestford AcademyWelch
BryceFanWestford AcademyWelch
JackFeeneyConcord AcademyFalk
MaiaFeik ReinhartGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MaximilianFerrucciNatick High SchoolRuggaber
ShannonFletcherWestford AcademyWelch
DanielFritzNatick High SchoolRuggaber
AveryGillettWestford AcademyWelch
MukulGoreWestford AcademyWelch
MercedesHainzl FernandezGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
PatrickHanlonGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
TimHeiseGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
MariekeHeitmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Shelby HowardSt. Mark's SchoolWells
Irene Terpstra Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School Farrell
DerikKauffmanLexington High SchoolFloerke
MattKeeferWestford AcademyWelch
JennaKenneyGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
KelynKieczaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
ArnabKirtaniaWestford AcademyWelch
DanKoganWestford AcademyWelch
DanielKohlmannGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
NehaKotagiriWestford AcademyWelch
JohnKuszmaulLexington High SchoolFloerke
VanessaLewisLexington High SchoolFloerke
JessicaLiuWestford AcademyWelch
AnnieLubinConcord AcademyFalk
JulianMarmierInternational School of BostonBonmassar
AgatheMartelInternational School of BostonBonmassar
ZoeMcCarthyWestford AcademyWelch
ColinMcGinnWestford AcademyWelch
LillianeMcGloinGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
TristanMillerGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DeclanMorseWestford AcademyWelch
SamMusanteWestford AcademyWelch
BreilaO'MalleyWestford AcademyWelch
JackPappasWestford AcademyWelch
NinaPeukertGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
RyanPhanBoston Latin SchoolGavin
CollinPickersgillWestford AcademyWelch
EvaPlankeyWestford AcademyWelch
NickolayPrezhoginLexington High SchoolFloerke
MichaelPristinWestford AcademyWelch
AnshuPunreddyWestford AcademyWelch
AlienorRiceInternational School of BostonBonmassar
ZachRobertsWestford AcademyWelch
JoshRosensteinWestford AcademyWelch
AudrijaSarkarWestford AcademyWelch
ZaraSarkarWestford AcademyWelch
SarahSchnellerWestford AcademyWelch
HannahSchwichtenbergGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
HannahSeyffertWestford AcademyWelch
DanStewartWestford AcademyWelch
EmmaStratmanBoston Latin SchoolGavin
AriStrulikGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
LiamSullivanWestford AcademyWelch
CiciTakacsConcord AcademyFalk
MaxwellTamer-MahoneyBoston Latin SchoolGavin
LillianTianCanton High SchoolHaver
TahinaTrias-LizamaGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
SoumyaVadicharlaWestford AcademyWelch
LukeVan ReijendamBoston Latin SchoolGavin
AliWalterWestford AcademyWelch
HanyiWangBoston Latin SchoolGavin
HannaWesterheimWestford AcademyWelch
MaxWesthovenGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JustinZhangSt. Mark's SchoolWells
Michigan
EmanAkhtarHuron High SchoolSmith
Kaja BastenDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AlbanneBauerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
JakobBauerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Luis BaumDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AlexanderBowerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
KyleBrownTroy High SchoolCatlin
LauraBrüggemannDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AntonBurmeisterDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AniketDagarTroy High SchoolCatlin
Carlotta FischerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
KateGendruschkeTroy High SchoolCatlin
BerengereGherardiHuron High SchoolSmith
JustusHoldmannDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
MirjaKienzleDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
NathanKnieperClarkston High SchoolSchneider
DevonKrasnerGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
LaurenNemehGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
NoraNessauDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
ClaraPotthastDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
GabrieleRabajoliTroy High SchoolCatlin
PrestonRiegelGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
HildaRungeDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Lisa MarieSteinbornDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
PaulTrederGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
MayaValentineDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Kilian Von MerkatzDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
ZoeVorwaldDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
CharlotteWestphalDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
AliceZieringerDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
KilianZimmermannDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
NiklasZimmermannDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Madleen ZirnsakDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
Minnesota
HalvorBratlandNorthfield High SchoolCasson
JosephDa CostaShakopee High SchoolEngler
RyanDolanNew Prague High SchoolElsen
GillianDuncanNew Prague High SchoolElsen
ZachDyarSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
LeviHoogendoornMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
SterreHoogendoornMinnetonka High SchoolFairbrother
EmilyHuangSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
AustinKelloggShakopee High SchoolEngler
Cameron KolodjskiMounds View High SchoolWelch
AleksandraKudelkinaWayzata High SchoolNickel
IsabellaMuellerNorthfield High SchoolCasson
DarynaOvsiannikovaWayzata High SchoolNickel
EmilyRhoadesNorthfield High SchoolCasson
TylerSandmeyerJohn Marshall High SchoolBauman
AsherSobotkaSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
NathanSobotkaSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
JosiahStewartMora High SchoolStenberg
ThomasStewartMora High SchoolStenberg
AnjaliTadavarthySaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
KevinThomasHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
HenryVliestraSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
Mississippi
AnnekeBuskesOxford High SchoolBeam
DanielCieslinskiThe Mississippi School for Math and SciencePierce
EdithGreenOxford High SchoolBeam
AlexLeiseThe Mississippi School for Math and SciencePierce
SarahMullenOxford High SchoolBeam
SydneyResterOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
MorganAllenOakville High SchoolMiller
MatthewBarrettLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
ThomasBirminghamKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
SamuelBlissKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
KylieBueningKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
RaidenDekoterKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
EileenFinleyKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AbbyGreenbergJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
KatieHastingsKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
JonathanHirzelKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
JayKennonKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
EvelynOpperKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
JohnRichJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
JennaSchochKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
MatthewStoeckelKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
HannahVedderParkway South High SchoolPeterson
HadleyWeyerichKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
Montana
KileyHearstBozeman High SchoolWerner
DevinSeylerCapital High SchoolLangreder
ElissaTaylorHellgate High SchoolSchool
ClaireTolliverBozeman High SchoolWerner
Nevada
HunterJonesSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
NikolaVelimirovicSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Northern New Jersey
ShreyasAngadiGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
DavidArroyoSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
NoahBergamThe Pingry SchoolNiehues
HannahBradshawThe Pennington SchoolChase
MarielCarterNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
Trent T.DemersHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
RaphaelFraseGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
CharlotteGilmoreGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
NinaGruteserGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
Grace H.HoedemakerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JaredHolzmanSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
FinnHouleGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
NoahJerrisDelbarton SchoolDiffley
TeodoraKolarovThe Pingry SchoolNiehues
PhilipKonrad-ParisiGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
JordanLothGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
AnitaNussgruberHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
PatrikRendonGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
ReubenSchwarz DeanneGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SebastianSilvetiGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
AriSlossHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
TimStauderDelbarton SchoolDiffley
ShepardThompsonHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
Abigale R.Van SelousHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
John E.Von OehsenHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Jacquelene A.WulfHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
PhilipZhouGerman School of Monmouth County Greco
Southern New Jersey
MayaGairoCherry Hill High School EastGraff
JackHallCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
Carsten Harinxma-ToelgHightstown High School Peterson
AidanHimleyEgg Harbor Township High SchoolGuenther
ZacharyLagueCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
CherryLiuCherry Hill High School EastGraff
CalebO'NeillCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Central New York
GeorgeLangenbergFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
DanielPoppFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
KateScuderiFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
ChristopherSzidatFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
SamuelTheoharisFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
AnnaAschShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AshtonBrittShaker High SchoolMuldoon
RachelBrownShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Anthony CaropresoShaker High SchoolMuldoon
WilliamDuaxShaker High SchoolMuldoon
SamuelDvorakShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Anne-SophieGallShaker High SchoolMuldoon
KatieHadleyDelaware AcademyLegg
MaryLoriniShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AudraMarleyShaker High SchoolMuldoon
ColtonMuratoriShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Ji Young (Jenny)SeoShaker High SchoolMuldoon
SavannahSidotiShaker High SchoolMuldoon
SydneySubergShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Karan YadavShaker High SchoolMuldoon
KevinZhaiShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
JakeDeutschGarden City High SchoolCerar
Alessandra FraimWaldorf School of Garden CitySchneider Chang
ZhengJamesGarden City High SchoolCerar
AlexandraKucichGarden City High SchoolCerar
BrandonNollGarden City High SchoolCerar
ChristianSnyderMassapequa High SchoolKahn
MichaelTyrrellHauppauge High SchoolCardi
BrianWillmanJudith HeckerHecker
Metropolitan New York
IliasAlradiGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
PhilipBuettnerGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
AnthonyChoiHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
Aidan CoyneRegis High SchoolLampe
LukasDaubGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
TimothyDemaroRegis High SchoolLampe
PeterDorovitsineMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
HelenaDuenkelGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
LeaDuesterwaldGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
YvonneFuMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
HikaruJitsukawaRegis High SchoolLampe
JosephinaKaminskiGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
PatrickKozmannGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
NicholasMarthosWhite Plains High SchoolSnell
OscarMenendezGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
SophieMolitorGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
IsmamMursalinHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
PeterNemethGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
DamianRodeGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
OwenRyanRegis High SchoolLampe
AnaiseSkoupyGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
EmalynVogelGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
ClaraWellerGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
FrederikWellerGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZose
Rochester New York
Elisabeth BernoldBrighton High SchoolGillespie
AliceDiakovaBrighton High SchoolGillespie
HarryFranklinBrighton High SchoolGillespie
HaydenLiebBrighton High SchoolGillespie
AlexanderPaineBrighton High SchoolGillespie
AdrianoPopelkaDeutsche Schule RochesterKlapetzky
Thomas RichBrighton High SchoolGillespie
LiamSmithBrighton High SchoolGillespie
MartinTchamovBrighton High SchoolGillespie
PhillipUnkeWebster Schroeder High School McCann
AndreaWehrleWebster Schroeder High School McCann
North Carolina
LeonardBeetzDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
LawsonCopeNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
RachelCrowellProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AllegraDi MagnoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
SarahEdmondsonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
ElenaFaltinDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
CamilleFisherDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
AnnaFortunatoRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JakobGneussDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
LaurenHallCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
SilasHuckinsRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
DavisIlmberger-FischerWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
LoganJamesNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
SummerKarcherWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
JennaKircikProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
AnnikaKlezathDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
PatrickKoenigRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
EricKoltzeDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
LasseLevin MahnDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
EmmaLittleWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
SophiaMacomberRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JillianMarrinoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
IsabelleMonzavifarDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
CooperMooreProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
DeaMucaProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
CharlieNordbyEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
AnnaOltmannsDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
RachelPattersonProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
StephaniePecautEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
PabloRodriguez-BenitezFranklin Academy High SchoolBorries
ElliottSchultzProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
AlexiaSiehlDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
KyraStehDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
RengerThiagoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
BradWilliamsonProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
Northern New England
KenzieBurwellSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
GabrielByanPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
LucaCantonePhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
NoahCitronPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
SpencerFulweilerSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
LieslGuentherSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
KendraHerediaSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
MacJohnsonPinkerton AcademySchlachter
LiamLuddingtonPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
MadisonMahreSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
WilliMenkenPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
TriciaMoriartyPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
AmaraOgukweSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
LukeOsbornPinkerton AcademySchlachter
AnnekePulkkinenSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AbbeRiffleSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
JoeRiojasPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
LeneStocktonPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
VincentVillanuevaPinkerton AcademySchlachter
DylanWetherbeePinkerton AcademySchlachter
AnnieXiongSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
JunzeYePhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
Ohio
IsaiahAndersenWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
LiefAndersonBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
MackenzieBlackWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
ElizabethBrownShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
MaggieByarsWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MiroCalderasWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
LilyCarrollMason High SchoolJurewicz
RachelChongCenterville High SchoolWassmann
AndrewClarkBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
WalkerColemanWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AnnaCryanBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
MasonDanneDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
NickDavidsonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
LeahDillonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
JohnFritzSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
JohnGalikBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
SaanviGaneshDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
ApolonioGarciaWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
FionaHarrell-DuchaineWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
SamanthaHartBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
BenHermesWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AlexanderHerridgeDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
OliviaHughesWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
BenjaminJinDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
IsabellaKeeganWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
RinnahKinneyWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
TobiasKneuvenWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
LukeKucheraWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
CamilleLambShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
Frank MularcikCopley High SchoolWaisala
KennedyNadermannWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MukundNadimpallyDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
MaisyNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
ReidNewmanDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
KaitlinNordstromShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
TheoO'CallaghanWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
SarahO'DellColumbus School for GirlsNocks
HopeOesterWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
SamanthaPascalBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
DanielPitasShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
VishankRaghavanBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
BeckhamRetzlerDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
BenjaminSarverDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
SpenserShueyWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
EmmeSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
HemmiSongWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
CharlesUngureanDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
JakobVillinskyWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AustinVollweilerBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
EsmeWrightWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
DavidXiongDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
AdamZengelCenterville High SchoolWassmann
JordanZissCopley High SchoolWaisala
Oklahoma
ClayPowellRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
EthanShawRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
ShashwatSinghRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
JulieChenSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
SeleneCoiffardGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
AnnekeIkardGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
JeremiahLuteGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
OliviaMc GrewGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
MiriamRobertsGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
DaphneTitteringtonGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
Central Pennsylvania
HalleBeearsWarwick High SchoolAndrews
ArturoCarilloChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
CurtisCrymesManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
PatrickDawidScranton Preparatory SchoolRose
GusEberleinCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
ThomasEliaChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
LorraineGarday-FloresEphrata High SchoolSally
GavinGroveEphrata High SchoolSally
HannahGrubeEphrata High SchoolSally
Emily HannChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
TaylorHawkinsManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
VanesaHazanhodzicChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
CarlyHolochuckEphrata High SchoolSally
AlexandraHowardMercersburg AcademyKempe
AnneLawrenceSpring Grove High SchoolThatcher
EmmaMorganWarwick High SchoolAndrews
CaseyNeguyenMercersburg AcademyKempe
MarleighOberholtzerEphrata High SchoolSally
RoseOlsenMercersburg AcademyKempe
ColeSmithMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
CorbinSnavelyWarwick High SchoolAndrews
FionaSt. ClairLancaster Mennonite High SchoolMetzler
KatieSteigerwaltPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
DrewWibleChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
CharlesWickenheiserWarwick High SchoolAndrews
Philadelphia-Delaware
PaulaAbruzzoImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
PatriciaBacksteinThe DonauschuleLoBue
MikaylaCampbellSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
EthanCardiStrath Haven High SchoolJones
ChristopherChenImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
HunterCourtneyUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
LucasCraigImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
JohnathanCressonStrath Haven High SchoolJones
LorenzoDavidsonStrath Haven High SchoolJones
IsaacDetweilerMilford Middle SchoolAlderfer
GraceDevlinLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
BrittanyEdelscheinSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
DeclanFoxUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
WilliamGruganSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
EllaHartwellImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
BenjaminHeselImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
JiaweiHuThe Perkiomen SchoolDewey
JoyHutchisonLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
AnnaIacoccaUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
SamJohnsonStrath Haven High SchoolJones
ZoeKelterImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
PatrickKirkStrath Haven High SchoolJones
DavidMcCabeSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
MichaelO'ConnorImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
JuliaObornaWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
SophieOttoWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
EvanQiangWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
HannahRosmusImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
ElenaSchmidtThe DonauschuleLoBue
SeanSeibelRadnor High SchoolSilverman
NicholasSperanzaRadnor High SchoolSilverman
Callie Spry Richard E Strayer Middle SchoolKreider
AngelaStachevThe DonauschuleLoBue
AshleyTangLower Moreland High SchoolStiles
JamesThomasWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
QuinnVandellosStrath Haven High SchoolJones
SamuelWagnerWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
AudreyYangArchmere AcademyBanerjee Wagner
AnnaYatskoWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
Lara Yildiz Richard E Strayer Middle SchoolKreider
EricZaksauskasCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
NinaZhangWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
AnnabelZhaoRadnor High SchoolSilverman
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
EvanAndersonMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
FionaBalfeMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
KennethBehrendNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
Brady KathrynBrowningWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
AntonioCarapellaMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JohnEhlingNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
Erek JamesFooseWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
CharlesHorsfallMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
EdwardKubitMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JordanLattaNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
EthanMackeyMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
Emma RoseMattinglyWheeling Park High SchoolReynolds
DawsonMellingerThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
MelissaMetzgerNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
AndrejMomiroskiMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
NathanSeymourThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
AllisonSmallMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
StephenSnyderThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
JasonStentzMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
South Carolina
FrederickJonesAiken High SchoolLader
RebeccaLiuWilson High SchoolHuang
AmeliaPettigrewOakbrook Prep SchoolMacDonald
AysiaWaltonSC Governor's School for the Arts and HumanitiesGrier
Tennessee
AishahAl-MohemediHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
IanBeyerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JonathanBrownMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AnnaChinopulosHouston High SchoolPenrod
KateCraftHouston High SchoolPenrod
JessicaEchaurrenHouston High SchoolPenrod
JulianHabermannMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
IanHallMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AllisonHouseHouston High SchoolPenrod
NikitaIyerHouston High SchoolPenrod
ArthurLafferMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
RuffMadduxMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CarlaMeierHouston High SchoolPenrod
ClayMudterMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CaseyNewellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SebastianNigrelliMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Edith PelhamCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JohnPrestonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MartinaPuschHouston High SchoolPenrod
AlecRidenAlcoa High SchoolBrown
SavannahRothCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
HarrisonSteansonMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
PatrickTerryMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AndrewTurkHouston High SchoolPenrod
JamesVestMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Augusta WesthoffNotre Dame High School Watts
KimberlyWetzlerHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
Houston
JoshAllenThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
David AlvaradoThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
CarsonBennerBellaire High SchoolRossow
LauraBettnerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonBolender
JohanCederlundObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
Alanna CraigeTomball Memorial High SchoolThomas
FionaDevlinObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
TeddyEngelsDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
JohnFlemingBellaire High SchoolRossow
ClarkeFosterBellaire High SchoolRossow
AlexandraFreytesMemorial High SchoolSisler
NicolaGabbianiDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
NoraGabrielDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
AnnikaGallawayThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
BenjaminHallamKlein High SchoolLee
NicoleHalterDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
KamilleHernandezDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
PhilipHomburgerDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
DavidJeskeMemorial High SchoolSisler
JesseJiBellaire High SchoolRossow
NiklasLarssonDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
SinanMakdisiDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
Alex MehnertDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
SydniMoonStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
JerzyNowakowskiObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
PaulOanceaThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
LouisaPearlObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
KaeliPhillipsClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
EthanPintarDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
NoahPlappertKlein High SchoolLee
AditiPrabhuObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
AnthonyRodriguezClements High SchoolBuck
Elizabeth SchmitzTomball Memorial High SchoolThomas
VincentSiestesThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
KeerthanaSivakumarObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
JavierSuarezDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
Ava ThomasDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonBolender
AlondraThurslandDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
EricTongBellaire High SchoolRossow
WillVan HogerwouMemorial High SchoolSisler
JackWhitleyClements High SchoolBuck
North Texas
ShallonCoxBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
RebeccaCroucherByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
RyanGeretyKeller High SchoolBarwig
NathanielHejdukMidway High SchoolBullock
AudreyHornKeller High SchoolBarwig
DocianKephartGerman School of DallasScherer
ArmineMartirosianArlington High SchoolVoorn
IsabelleMurphyMidway High SchoolBullock
AugustRyanDallas Goethe CenterBouhs
DominikaVancovaOlney High SchoolAllen
OliviaWomackByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
TimothyYabukiArlington High SchoolVoorn
South Texas
SylviaAkentenEarl Warren High SchoolHolland
MilesAndersonRockport-Fulton High SchoolJoslin
EmilioBasabe GonzalezLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
SydneyBeelerWestlake High SchoolCarroll
WilliamBuchananWestlake High SchoolCarroll
AriannaCaddieTemple High SchoolDabb
Audrey PDaleyBoerne High SchoolChristianson
EthanDintznerWestlake High SchoolCarroll
PeterDyarWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Gretchen N.FaselerBoerne High SchoolChristianson
ClaytonGowanTemple High SchoolDabb
JosieGrundyWestwood High SchoolMelgar
BryceHarrisonWestwood High SchoolMelgar
TarunHejmadiWestwood High SchoolMelgar
MadelineMoodyWestwood High SchoolMelgar
BenjaminMurdochSan Marcos High School Foster
TimoNelsonWestlake High SchoolCarroll
PhillipNimsSandra Day O'Connor High SchoolDe Jong
PolaronPosadasWestwood High SchoolMelgar
KieraQuinnWestlake High SchoolCarroll
ShiveshRazdanWestwood High SchoolMelgar
AndrewSealeWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Emma R.StauberBoerne High SchoolChristianson
FlorentineTalmanGerman Institute for the SouthwestOlbricht
NathanielThomasWestwood High SchoolMelgar
AnikaTsaiGerman Institute for the SouthwestOlbricht
Utah
SamArnoldAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
PaulBradfordLogan Senior High SchoolMudrow
JohnHallAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
ColletteHeldLogan Senior High SchoolMudrow
AmyKroppLogan Senior High SchoolMudrow
MattStatenBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
AaronSteedAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
HannahSumsionAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
Virginia
KatariinaAlankoArlington's Virtual@APS German ProgramO'Grady
PhillipBladenSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
RiordanBoyleLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
KevinChungThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
DelaneyCottonHanover High SchoolHughes
SolomonDuaneNorfolk AcademyMogen
SarahGoldbergThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MeganHardmanLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
CalHartzellThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
KatherineHasslerLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
MayHlaingJamestown High SchoolStaudt
CassidyHoeftThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
CarolineHronikLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
WenxiHuangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
IsabelaHuckabeeThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
OliviaJohanssonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
WilliamKlenaNorfolk AcademyMogen
ConnorMoonLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
Ally NakamuraThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MadeleinePenreeBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
WilliamPlanteJamestown High SchoolStaudt
FionaSchuhAtlee High SchoolHughes
JoshuaVelezThe Potters SchoolYoung
AarajVijThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
TylerYoungLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
TiffanyZhangThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Washington
RoettelerEllaGerman Language SchoolFenzl
MatthewHeltonBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
SonjaHendersonCascade High SchoolLockwood
CzechLenaGerman Language SchoolFenzl
KrodelLilyGerman Language SchoolFenzl
LeahMcIntyreBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
LarsOltGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
Vinh-ThomasSonjaGerman Language SchoolFenzl
TaliaTiedemanGerman Language School SeattleKnopf
Wisconsin
CollinAceStoughton High SchoolKrenz
Ben AckerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
LoukiaAgoudemosMukwonago High SchoolWeber
Margaret BrenerWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
CharlesBrockmanMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AndrewBuchheimSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
SophiaDavisGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
Rachel Fisterwayland academyBorrud
PeterKeepmanMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
LauraMooneyRipon HIgh SchoolSeidler
KyraMurdockWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
AlexandraPetrovaBrookfield AcademyRichardson
OliviaPotterBrookfield AcademyRichardson
MichaelRoseMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
SaraTaylorGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
KayaTeetzenWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
BenWehrleyWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
Hannah WenzelWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub