Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 1 Gold Presidential Honor Roll

Goldurkunde - Level 1

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
NathanAmosAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
DarianBlackburnPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
GavinBrownBaker High SchoolKochurova
MadelineBunchPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
GavinBurkeVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
LukeByrdVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
KatherineCarrawayAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Aaron CreelPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
AllyDelfaveroVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
PatriciaDukeBaker High SchoolKochurova
Jacob FeingoldPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
SarahJiangPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
CelesteJohnsonVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
JanMeijerAuburn High SchoolMartin
EmmelineNettlesAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Avalon PernellTuscaloosa AcademyNeunzig
JacobPilleteriVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
MichaelRedwineHuntsville High SchoolBolton
DrewScharfenbergTuscaloosa AcademyNeunzig
GillianShimabukuroAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
IanSiskVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Logan SmithBaker High SchoolKochurova
Christian TarraschPizitz Middle SchoolRogers
AmariahThurstonVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
ChaseTillmanVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
MimiWoodyVestavia Hills High SchoolBuder
Arizona
SageCalendineUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Morgan ClarkUniversity High SchoolMeyers
JustinCueneGerman School PhoenixKennedy
GiselleDennisUniversity High SchoolMeyers
ZacharyEckertUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AudreyEplingUniversity High SchoolMeyers
SamuelHeidenreichAmerican Leadership Academy Queen Creek High/Junior High SchoolMcDonald-Link
AndrewNixUniversity High SchoolMeyers
AdamariRodriguezUniversity High SchoolMeyers
Mary ShippAmerican Leadership Academy Queen Creek High/Junior High SchoolMcDonald-Link
MaximillianTerrellTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Arkansas
Kathleen DwyerWoodland Junior High SchoolBlevins
DylanWoodCabot High SchoolMontgomery
Northern California
ChloeAndersonSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
KaylaAnimaAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
EmilieCampbellEuropean LanguagesCampbell
DaninoCorsisGerman School of FremontHosseini
MaryKellyGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
OliverKleinmanGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
Emma KoblmillerGerman School of the East BaySchrader
TaliKreutzerGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
ApoloLaganceAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
MathiasLucaGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
KatharinaReimerGerman School of San FranciscoWindfuhr
FreyaWilliamsSequoia Middle SchoolGregory
Wen WuYiangGerman School of FremontHosseini
JasperZietlowGerman School of the East BaySchrader
San Diego
JeremyCartwrightGerman Pacific School San DiegoElbe
Southern California
SophiaAtinCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
KatelynBirchfieldYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
JacksonBullardCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
JaylinClaytonGerman School OnlineSchoeneich
Nils-Henrick-MattiasFuertesGerman School Campus IncSchoeneich
ViennaHawesCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
ZacharyHouserCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
LucasKoch-KreherCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
CourtneyMaatAdolfo Camarillo High SchoolKuehn
KatlynRaelLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
TristenRohrabacherGerman School Campus IncSchoeneich
HunterRuebsamenGerman School Campus IncSchoeneich
TanielSaharyildiziGerman School Campus IncSchoeneich
TerraSaharyildiziGerman School Campus IncSchoeneich
HunorTorokCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
PaolaUrenaLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
DylanWilburCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
ShayanYoussefGerman School Campus IncSchoeneich
CharlizeZastrowGerman School - Anaheim HillsEickhoff
Colorado-Wyoming
RyanChathamThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
TaceyDavisThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
MeganDonovanThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
HaukFettigLegacy High SchoolDray
AramGrevorgianLegacy High SchoolDray
MikelMastalirThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
NicoleOrphanThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
MishaRiveraThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
BrynnSilesLegacy High SchoolDray
NathanSilesLegacy High SchoolDray
JulianaWallThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
LeoXiaoThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
Connecticut
NicholasBilottiStaples High SchoolUlianova
HectorMelesio-RodriguezWilton High SchoolHiggins
Florida
CameronAvvampatoDr. Phillips High SchoolKing
LiviaCaputoMAST AcademyPollak Reby
GabriellaDiazMAST AcademyPollak Reby
EunseoHongTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
BrianPaulsenDr. Phillips High SchoolKing
KatelynWilliamsTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
IsabellaZimmermannMAST AcademyPollak Reby
Georgia
CharlotteAugensteinGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
WalkerBennettParkview High SchoolKnezovic
HarryBurnettSouth Forsyth High School Legall
MikaylaDavidsonSouth Forsyth High School Legall
KateFrancoCollins Hill High SchoolLane
MarinellaHernandezCollins Hill High SchoolLane
AnnaKlassThe Walker SchoolSurkan
MaggieLonswaySouth Forsyth High School Legall
Mary-CarolineMcCormackGeorgia Virtual SchoolKrueck
ClintonNguyenParkview High SchoolKnezovic
KirstenReidParkview High SchoolKnezovic
JacobSchroederWoodward AcademyShivers
PeterStahlkuppeCollins Hill High SchoolLane
GillianStoltzThe Walker SchoolSurkan
MatthewSumanenCollins Hill High SchoolLane
TinaToosiSouth Forsyth High School Legall
NaomiTorres-SantosWhitewater High SchoolKarapanou
JackTurbushThe Walker SchoolSurkan
LunaVarnerSouth Effingham High SchoolNesmith
AmandaWangParkview High SchoolKnezovic
XueyuanWangWoodward AcademyShivers
GraceWhitmireWoodward AcademyShivers
Northern Illinois
ArtemiyArzumanovVernon Hills High School Kerth
NatalieBakwinUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
McKinseyBosmanWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
BertCaoIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
NoraDolceWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
LillianDuffyWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
LeahEdelsonUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
NataliaEstevezGerman School of NapervilleJostlein
SofiaFaillaciLibertyville High SchoolLechner
JohnFreemanUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
RyanHarrisonLibertyville High SchoolLechner
TheorenHeilmanIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
Emily HeinWochenendschule der DonauschwabenRill
EvanHertzlerLibertyville High SchoolLechner
SamHirschNiles North High SchoolRonning
LukeHolujLincoln-Way East & West High SchoolsFicarello
EvaHombergerFenwick High SchoolNikolova
GloriaHuangIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
TiangangHuangUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
TinaIntarapanontNiles North High SchoolRonning
SophiaIskowichWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
AlexanderJansenLincoln-Way East & West High SchoolsFicarello
KyleJohnsonVernon Hills High School Kerth
MaggieJonesWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
DeclanKelleherVernon Hills High School Kerth
LianaKolevaIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
NoahKrouseIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
GrantLaczkowskiWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
AleaLernerWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
BenLevensWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
LeonLiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ElyasMarrIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
WilliamMartins Da CostaLibertyville High SchoolLechner
KatelynMyersVernon Hills High School Kerth
PeytonNewmanVernon Hills High School Kerth
JeremyNgUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
OdysseasNikasUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
KatherinePalmerWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
LilyPanIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EmilyPasiekaMaine South High SchoolWolf
StevanPastarVernon Hills High School Kerth
OwenPetersonGerman School of NapervilleJostlein
ZoeRebollo BaumUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
SohilReddyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
CarolineSchapmannNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
SamanthaSchnurrWochenendschule der DonauschwabenRill
RobertScottLincoln-Way East & West High SchoolsFicarello
NikitaSekharUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
AvaShahWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
KatherineSiIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
ChelseySoliIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MarkSpizzirriLincoln-Way East & West High SchoolsFicarello
PaulStaleyUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsPralle
JacobSutterIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
IvanTalangaNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
CarolineVolpeNiles West High SchoolRodriguez
SophieWettlauferLibertyville High SchoolLechner
NicholasWilsonWilmette Junior High SchoolKaminsky
AnnieXuIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
KellyZervosNiles North High SchoolRonning
Southern Illinois
ZaneGrayMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
KlaudiaKreiMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
MackenzieMesserBoylan Catholic High SchoolMercuri-Ford
StephaniePrchalBoylan Catholic High SchoolMercuri-Ford
AutumnSalmonMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Indiana
SaraAhmadIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
BrendanBaleIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
EliseBlackBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
JadaBlessingBrownsburg East Middle SchoolCala
KatjaCaryIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
Amy GongIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
CatherineHansenValparaiso Community SchoolsBaxter
SaraJohnsonValparaiso Community SchoolsBaxter
ConleyKnauffValparaiso Community SchoolsBaxter
JacobLacounteNorthridge High SchoolZachar
GraceMooreIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
AvaNealCrown Point School CorporationCarey
ZacharyPettiboneBellmont High SchoolFuelling
FairmanRischBrownsburg High SchoolSteed
AllisynSmithIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
IsaacSollowayIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
HannahTippetsBrownsburg East Middle SchoolCala
NoahWilkesIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
International
SophiaBraymenKaiserslautern High SchoolClark
FajotaGiancarloKaiserslautern High SchoolClark
IlyasMardinPrivate InstructionJin
JakeNilhasKaiserslautern High SchoolClark
FrancescaNoeKaiserslautern High SchoolClark
SamanthaTalleyKaiserslautern High SchoolClark
Kansas
Christina ArnoldPratt Community CollegeWesterhaus
Kentucky
LukeHartConner High SchoolVessa
Juli RussHighlands High SchoolMullins
Louisiana
EmmaChoBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
ColinHuddellBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Mary AnnNguyenBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
AndreaPhamBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
DanielRiveraRuston High SchoolNutt
SimoneWilliamsBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Ning XiBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Maryland-DC Metro
MaxHuismanSt. Paul's SchoolStollenmeyer
ChloeRuckMount Hebron High SchoolMaerten
BrandonSnareSnare HomeschoolSnare
Massachusetts
LucyAhoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
WilliamBurkeMelrose Middle SchoolKlueber
Eric ChanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EmmaDiricoBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
XianganHeBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
OwenHeffermanLexington High SchoolFloerke
TheaLehne CarabajalBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
IsabellaMassarelliBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
OliverMeiselBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MollyO'HalloranBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MichelleOlofssonLexington High SchoolFloerke
JustinOttesenBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
RoshniRayLexington High SchoolFloerke
AndrewReillyBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
LucasRothmanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
TaylorSheaBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
EstherShenBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
RuthShiferawBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
IvanSungBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
VivianTaoBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
RyanThivaharrajaBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
MeganTierneyBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
GretaUhrBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
ConwayXuLexington High SchoolFloerke
AlexanderYoungBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MariaZaitsevBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
PatrickZhengBlanchard Middle SchoolGreaves
Michigan
RoryAngottGrosse Pointe NorthSipos
ZoeBiggansTroy High SchoolCatlin
YunaBlancouTroy High SchoolCatlin
EdenFrevikGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
AmeliaFryGrosse Pointe NorthSipos
AtticusHenryGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
MadhavanIyengarTroy High SchoolCatlin
MaximilianMeissnerHuron High SchoolSmith
NaomiOzormoorGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
ShruteeRakshitAthens High SchoolCatlin
SuryaSanjayTroy High SchoolCatlin
DanielSchroederTroy High SchoolCatlin
KyleSpenceAthens High SchoolCatlin
TomasStegemannHuron High SchoolSmith
LiYueningTroy High SchoolCatlin
Minnesota
AnnabelleBondSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
SolvejEversollSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
KatherineGoodmanSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
ThomasIsbergSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
ElizabethKristalSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
HannahLorenz-MeyerSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
MaxanneMillerhallerSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
TheoMoenSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
TobiPolleySt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
JuliaScottSt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
AbigailStephanWayzata High SchoolKroll
KofiWingMarshall SchoolGrover
Mississippi
ZynubAl-SherriOxford High SchoolBeam
LaurenBialOxford High SchoolBeam
NiamkeBuchananOxford High SchoolBeam
John-RussellCrawleyOxford High SchoolBeam
OlgaGoupalovaThe Mississippi School for Math and SciencePierce
AndrewRothOxford High SchoolBeam
MargaretSamondsOxford High SchoolBeam
EmilyStevensOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
XenairaArguedasNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
AveryBantrupJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
LeoBartonNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
SamBryanNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
RowanBurbaNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolsBowman
LydiaCohenNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
ArieDekoterNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolsBowman
ManuelaFaustNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
MichaelGuilfoyNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolsBowman
Keaton IbendahlNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
MichaelKrauszNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
MattieMarletteOakville High SchoolMiller
DuncanMcNeesNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolsBowman
RayhanaNiyogiNipher Middle SchoolSingleton
EllaReisingNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolsBowman
MeganRocheNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolsBowman
OliviaSilveyNorth Kirkwood Middle SchoolsBowman
RachelSolverudNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
ChloeWillmeringOakville High SchoolMiller
DrewWunderlichJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
Montana
AmandaConradBozeman High SchoolHanks
MariasOelkersBozeman High SchoolHanks
EmiliaWilsonBozeman High SchoolHanks
Nebraska
Esme KrohnLincoln High SchoolWanamaker
Nevada
MiguelRamirezSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
JullieneRockwellSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Northern New Jersey
TheodoreFraenkel-ThonetDelbarton SchoolConn
MariaKhartchenkoThe Pennington SchoolChase
JacksonSchnarreSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
Southern New Jersey
RachelFenstermakerCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
CullenFetzerCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
MattyLiebmanCherry Hill High School EastGraff
GabrielleMejiasCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
MatthewProtacioCherry Hill High School EastGraff
Central New York
LukeHasenwinkelEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Daniel HaungsEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
VictoriaHortonWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
Charles LohEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
KatyannaNobleWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
Louisa SchrammWellwood Middle SchoolDodds
YihanWangEagle Hill Middle SchoolErnst
Long Island
KathleenAdamsGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
VictoriaErnstGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
VincentGerardiHauppauge Middle SchoolO'Hara
DaniellaKataThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
EmilyKerimianGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
RebeccaMelkonianGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
RyanPadalaGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
NicolasRagasGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
DeannaTurnerGarden City Middle SchoolGalvez
Mia VerpaultThe Waldorf School of Garden CityChang
Metropolitan New York
StephenColbrookMahopac Middle SchoolBauerlein
ChloeGagnonWhite Plains High SchoolSnell
EytanHaziWhite Plains High SchoolSnell
DenyseMuchingileWhite Plains High SchoolSnell
Rochester New York
BlakeLiuMartha Brown Middle School/Johanna Perrin Middle SchoolBuckley
KatrinaShepardMartha Brown Middle School/Johanna Perrin Middle SchoolBuckley
North Carolina
IanAdamsNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
EmmaCaulfieldRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JesseConnerThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
HopeCrookNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AndrewDeatonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
SarahEichstedtDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
ClaytonFowlerThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
BlakeGardnerNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
AdiGhaliRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
SophiaGoudesProvidence High SchoolHabultzel
AddisonGreenhillNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
BrendonHablutzelProvidence High SchoolHabultzel
EricHarrelsonThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
Evan Hofland Providence High SchoolHabultzel
PeterLaneRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
TimotheeLegrosProvidence High SchoolHabultzel
MorganMilachouskiThomas Jefferson Classical AcademyHarrelson
ValeriaOrozcoNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
EmmaRandNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
Nicole SeipProvidence High SchoolHabultzel
EvanSidorRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JasonStarbuckRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
SinforianoTeradaProvidence High SchoolHabultzel
NoelTherienRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
JoshTilyardNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
BrookeToffelNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
Daniel TseProvidence High SchoolHabultzel
MitchellVermilyeaNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
Northern New England
PatrickDaleyHanover High SchoolBallou
LucyGlueckHanover High SchoolBallou
AnnaLombardiRundlett Middle SchoolErnst
Ohio
OliviaBuscheWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
JohnByarsWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
KadenClarkWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
FinniganDavoranWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
GarethEvansWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
RubenGardenerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
EmmanuelGebremeskelWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
EthanHalbeisenWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AdenHartmannWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
IsabelHastingsWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
MaxHeuerWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
AmandaHohenshilCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
MiaHuberWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
RubyHyland-BrownWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AshleyIsfortWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AyaJawadBrecksville-Broadview Hts. High SchoolMoore
TreyKlineWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
RajLogueWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
SaptarshiMallickWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
CarolineMeyerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
ColinMooreWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
EthanMooreWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AjaiNelsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
KathrynNicholsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
LouisNovyWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
HaydenOberstWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
Sophia PerryColumbus School for GirlsNocks
SavannahPoseyWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
LukasRauchWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AllisonRobertsonWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
ElenaRoudebushWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
TamarSellaWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
ConnorShirleyMoeller High SchoolZins-Adams
KieranSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
OliviaSmithWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
ElenaToscidisCopley Fairlawn Middle SchoolWaisala
JuliaVincentWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AdamWhiteWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
GenesisWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
ZacharyWilliamsWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
CarolineYaegerWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
AlanZhangWalnut Hills High SchoolHart-Tompkins
Oklahoma
TobinAndersonRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
AliJohnsRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Central Pennsylvania
WilliamDoubMercersburg AcademyKempe
JamesThompsonMercersburg AcademyKempe
Philadelphia - Delaware
JordanBellCentral Bucks High School - WestKarlberg-Stannik
Ava DijstelbloemStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
Erica FeeheryStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
RileyHesbacherMurray Avenue Middle SchoolStiles
EmilyHolmesSandy Run Middle SchoolBadzura
Thomas HsuStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
JuliaLafranceStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
Shawn LiSandy Run Middle SchoolPatrick
ChloeMullerStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
LillyNeubigThe DonauschuleLoBue
SophiePoulinImmanuel German SchoolHaberern
CassidySudellMurray Avenue Middle SchoolStiles
Eric TaoStrath Haven Middle SchoolRousse
WillWatkinsCentral Bucks High School - WestKarlberg-Stannik
Western Pennsylvania - West Virginia
DuncanAndrewsAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
DuncanAuerAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
JacksonBaerJefferson Middle SchoolMiller
JiangfengChuNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
MargaretFentonNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
ChristinaGarrettNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
KamrynHastingsLinsly SchoolKozanek
SuziHuangJefferson Middle SchoolMiller
KaifengHuoLinsly SchoolKozanek
Chuan-ChenLeeNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
EricMoleNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
KyliePellLinsly SchoolKozanek
VennilaRamasubramanianNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
KatherineSabakNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
GavinSchmidtJefferson Middle SchoolMiller
AllisonSteinAndrew Mellon Middle SchoolKoblentz
TimWangLinsly SchoolKozanek
ZhongyeXieLinsly SchoolKozanek
South Carolina
EricFernandezChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
SamFriedGerman School UpstateSchmidt
SherrieJiangChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
ForrestJoynerOakbrook Preparatory SchoolMacDonald
EmmaMecklenburgChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
NathanSunChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
Tennessee
BlakeAndrewsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
NickBaileyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
PeytonBrienMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Catherine EllisColdrenHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
JohnCurryMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
TillmanDeanMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
BrightonFanHouston High SchoolPenrod
CallieHallCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JamesHarrisMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
AlexanderHasseMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MattHawkinsMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JuliusHeckHouston High SchoolPenrod
ClarkKaminskyMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ConnorKolstadMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ConnorKrummMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
JoshuaLattinCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
SethMakiMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
NickNolaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
HarleyPendletonMount Juliet High SchoolZahuczky
JoshuaPenrodHouston High SchoolPenrod
CarsonReisingerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CamdenSlingerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
BrawnerSmithMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ColinSnellMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
ReaganSparksMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Rebecca TaylorSteenHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
WilliamStewartMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
SaylorTetteltonHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
DouglasThibodeauxCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
RaeleyUnderwoodCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
JordinVaughnCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
WilliamWheelerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
Houston
SachinAllumsKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
LydiaBensonKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
NikolaiBurgardtW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
ChristelleChatelainKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
ElizabethDenneyKlein High SchoolLee
DhiyaDhandapaniKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Olivia GilbertKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
ElyseHallKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
SophiaHeinzenKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Alexa JuddKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
Alvin JungKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
AndraKeyKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
EmmiLucksingerKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
ElidaMet-HoxhaClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
SiddharthMuppallaW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
KyleReadKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
JacobRedlandJames E Taylor High SchoolSmith
AngieTaiW. P. Clements High SchoolBuck
LilyTrenthamKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
BellaWanglerClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
PatrickWhiteJames E Taylor High SchoolSmith
JackWierKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
KarenWolfKealing Middle SchoolJaworski
North Texas
AngelinaBraeseMcKinney High SchoolDieckman
AnneEmrichNolan Catholic High SchoolO'Bryan
MargaretEnglishByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
MarenGehmanDallas Goethe CenterBremer
AngelinaGonzalezDenton High SchoolTuggle
SabrinaKistGerman School of DallasScherer
ChandlerLuzsiczaByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
RachelMannonGerman School of DallasScherer
TylerTiceByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
South Texas
AnnaRaceyBoerne High SchoolChristianson
SophiaWatersBoerne High SchoolChristianson
Virginia
NishanthAlladiThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
RadoAngelovArlington's Virtual@APS German ProgramO'Grady
DoraAngelovaArlington's Virtual@APS German ProgramO'Grady
AveryBakerPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
VanessaBartellManchester High SchoolHoughton
VeronicaBresnanPoquoson High SchoolWilroy
JessalynBrooksRandolph-Macon Academylatham
KatherineChangNorfolk AcademyNelson
JacksonCollierStone Hill Middle SchoolReimert
AidanCranfieldJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
EvaDecesareThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AlwynDippenaarStone Hill Middle SchoolReimert
ColinDowdNorfolk AcademyNelson
HannahEngwallThe Potters SchoolYoung
AidenFeigenbaumNorfolk AcademyNelson
AdinFreeseJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
BriannaGemindenJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
ChristianGiannosJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
McKennaGiannosJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
NitishGorentalaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
PawanKashyapStone Hill Middle SchoolReimert
MirandaKhouryThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
MichaelKruppaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnthonyLaurientiStone Hill Middle SchoolReimert
SeanMillerNorfolk AcademyNelson
AinsleighMontgomeryNorfolk AcademyNelson
Miriam MorseThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
LukeOstynThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
AnikaPatelJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
WyattPlemingNorfolk AcademyNelson
IvanaRadillaJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
SeanRombachJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
MatthewRothlisbergerThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
HariharmanoShanmugarajaThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JoshuaSmithStone Hill Middle SchoolReimert
LeahSmithNorfolk AcademyNelson
RebeccaSplettHarper Park Middle SchoolBuckwalter
KoushikThiyagarajanThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JoreVismanteThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JoshWheelerManchester High SchoolHoughton
AndiYuanNorfolk AcademyNelson
MiraZineddinJ. Lupton Simpson Middle SchoolReimert
Washington
MaximilianFischerBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
KaiGundlachBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
LucasSeeleyBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
Wisconsin
ChloeAndersonLongfellow Middle SchoolAwve
EmilyElfeltBrookfield AcademyRichardson
MargaretFassbenderWhitman Middle SchoolMcIlheran
IanFrostWhitman Middle SchoolMcIlheran
AngeloGiampetroniLongfellow Middle SchoolAwve
Parker SchlickBrookfield AcademyRichardson
BrazilleSpencerWhitman Middle SchoolMcIlheran
GabrielleSweeneyWhitman Middle SchoolMcIlheran
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub