Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 3 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 3

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
SymoneHollowayJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
Cade JamiesonJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
ZachJohnsonJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
SydneyKirkVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
JasonLyonsBaker High SchoolKochurova
LandonMilesJames Clemens High SchoolBoynton
MaggieMinceVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
Alaska
MargaretDworianRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
RogerGebauerRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
AnnikaHanniEast Anchorage High SchoolSpence
SimonHermannA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
JacobLowellWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
HunterLukaczEagle River High SchoolDoerry
CallumMcLeanChugiak High SchoolSenden
David MichelRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
OksanaMonroeRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
KathrynPaulChugiak High SchoolSenden
KeatonRossSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
RyanSabroskiEagle River High SchoolDoerry
AlinaShenRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
Arizona
AshleyMangiarugaLiberty High SchoolLucas
NicoleGourleyTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
CoriGreenLiberty High SchoolLucas
IanHiesterChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
MaximilianHoytTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
KimberlyNorrisChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
SeanRappLiberty High SchoolLucas
SolangeSteadmanTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
StephanieTolsonLiberty High SchoolLucas
Arkansas
LaurenDieringerCabot High SchoolMontgomery
Northern California
WilliamAntinkCollege Park High SchoolOtus
NickBrandisGerman Language School of MarinJasper
LisaChauIndependence High SchoolLynch
Emma ClawsonAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
Nicholas DoorlayCollege Park High SchoolOtus
Corinne HanselGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
Logan HeaneyCollege Park High SchoolOtus
PhillipHoangIndependence High SchoolLynch
Zoe HolzerCollege Park High SchoolOtus
ElisabethHuynhIndependence High SchoolLynch
MadelineKaplanHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AndreaLamIndependence High SchoolLynch
LukasLeebSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
AnnabelleLongC.K. McClatchy High SchoolRice
KiaMcCormickSRV German SchoolTisdale
Cole NelsonCollege Park High SchoolOtus
JanineNguyenIndependence High SchoolLynch
Zoe NovakCollege Park High SchoolOtus
LukasPohlGSEB - German School of the East BaySchrader
EmmaPooleHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
AaronSmithIndependence High SchoolLynch
AvniUpadhyayaAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
BrianVenturaIndependence High SchoolLynch
BrendaVuIndependence High SchoolLynch
KathleeWongIndependence High SchoolLynch
San Diego
Lucas BuergerGASA EncinitasPetrascheck
LeonardoClavinGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
KimberlyFloresGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
FredericBrandtCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
NathanBridgefordLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
MacyChavezLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
JessicaEdwardsCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
IsabellaFloresClaremont High SchoolTsai
ChaseLittleClaremont High SchoolTsai
BenjaminOdenDamien High SchoolLeduc
VanessaRivera-HerreraAdolfo Camarillo High Schoolkuehn
AlexandraSandovalClaremont High SchoolTsai
AllisonSmithCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
IanWaasdorpClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
CassadyAdamsBoulder High SchoolShirai
NicoleAldermanThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
JeremyAllgoodThe Vanguard SchoolVersage
GraceAxtleLegacy High SchoolDray
TrishaCookLegacy High SchoolDray
TessaCoriLegacy High SchoolDray
KyserFleischhackerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
RobertHansardLegacy High SchoolDray
MaddieJarvisCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
SummerLevisCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
TylerMochizukiChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
ColeReddishCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
IanRussellBoulder High SchoolShirai
MattStoryCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
BenStoyerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AvoryVoseCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AnnaWarmackCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
EthanWrightCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
CatherineBeckettGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
LilyEarle-HechtRidgefield High SchoolMorrow
ElizabethGrodmanGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
LinneaJagenbergGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
AlexanderKobsaWilton High SchoolReuther-Roche
MaximilianKolbGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
NicoleMillerRidgefield High SchoolMorrow
Florida
AngelinaContrerasMAST AcademyPollak Reby
BrookeDalyTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
AlinFerreiraCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
EiramthonyFigueroaCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
VidorLujanMAST AcademyPollak Reby
ChristianMathosCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
CarlaMendezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
DavidPavlitzCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
Georgia
MelakAlemuMarist SchoolMarier
ElijahArkanumSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
AnthonyBranchMarist SchoolMarier
BeatrizChavez-QuiteroParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Wei-Han (Hank)ChenParkview High SchoolKnezovic
RyanElliottSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
HarrisonFordMarist SchoolMarier
MiaGagelParkview High SchoolKnezovic
PhillipHensleyParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ChristinaHitchcockThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
AshlynIshoyCollins Hill High SchoolLane
JevonnaJarvisCollins Hill High SchoolLane
IanKerchnerThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
AdelinaLupuThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
AbbiePrielSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
TashfiaRaisaParkview High SchoolKnezovic
SahanaShridharThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
DanielSnoddySouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
SylviaTammenCollins Hill High SchoolLane
SharonVarugheseCollins Hill High SchoolLane
Northern Illinois
PatrickBlazekNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
LaurenBluthardtAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
ConorBrennanGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
ClaireCallahanHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
GraceCookeLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
TristanDavisOswego East High SchoolHog
MatildaDuffyNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
ClaussEvanMaine South High SchoolWolf
KyleFelicianoIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
GinoFunariLakes Community High SchoolHaines
A.HamdanHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
BenjaminHendersonLakes Community High SchoolHaines
JeffHortonAntioch Community High SchoolRusk
TheodoreKaminNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
LennonKellyMaine South High SchoolWolf
LaurenKrohnNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
YamatoKumeNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
EstherLagerweyIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
HatchMattBenet AcademySterner
BoyleMichaelBenet AcademySterner
NinaMilaniNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
MatthewNealonMetea Valley High ScholHagen
NikolicNikolaMaine South High SchoolWolf
ErikNunneNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
ZacharyParduhnLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
LouisPetrieGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
KendalPitlikLincoln-Way East High SchoolFicarello
GrantProfennaDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
ShaylaRadyIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
B.RiazanskaiaHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
AbbyRieckGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
OliverRotkisPlainfield North High SchoolKnop
NataliaSemaniukNew Trier Township High SchoolStabinsky
WynantSlaytonNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
BennettTuckerOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
SaraVacekRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
CollinVan HenkelumLockport Township High SchoolReaves
JulianneWagnerNeuqua Valley High SchoolCalvert
Southern Illinois
TaylorHostensGalesburg High SchoolSpindler
Michael MatternMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
XimenaMoralesSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
CharlotteWilkesMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Indiana
AustinBrandenbergerFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
TimothyBraunWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
CheyenneChuppFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
MatthiasChuppFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
RossDelongFishers High SchoolMathias
BrooklynnDooleyNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
DevinErsoyWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
ArmaanGoelCarmel HighBecker
PaytonHarderFishers High SchoolMathias
MichaelHeckmanFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
LillyKolbeWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
Shelby KondovskiNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
RachelLettNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
JackLillestrandFishers High SchoolMathias
MakenzieMartinNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
AlexanderMillerNorthridge High SchoolZachar
LukasMockusWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AidanMoulderWarren Central High SchoolBowman
AbigailMurphyCarmel HighBecker
ConradOtterbacherValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
RahilThanawalaHamilton Southeastern High SchoolReigle
XavierWellsWarren Central High SchoolBowman
Iowa
NatalieGregersonPrairie High SchoolLillskau
AllisonKellerPrairie High SchoolLillskau
RyanStallmanPrairie High SchoolLillskau
ChloeWagnerPrairie High SchoolLillskau
Kansas
CalebLuckManhattan High SchoolLorenz
NoahSteffensonManhattan High SchoolLorenz
GrantWilliamsManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
JacobBaileyBourbon County High SchoolHale
MarkBautistaRandall K. Cooper High SchoolMunsie
NickBowmanHighlands High SchoolYoung
HannaBueckerHighlands High SchoolYoung
AmilaCoricLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
RebeccaEatonHighlands High SchoolYoung
KevinHaasSt. Xavier High SchoolKnoop
LucyKnapkeHighlands High SchoolYoung
TrevorLabreeRandall K. Cooper High SchoolMunsie
SydneyScrantonLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
ChloeWilson LorenzenLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
Louisiana
CatherineDohertyBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
Hannah LeeBenjamin Franklin High SchoolRadelet
DeborahReyesCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
Maryland-DC Metro
AlexanderBooneGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
BrandonBooneCentennial High SchoolDesmond
AngelaEndresCentennial High SchoolDesmond
ReeseGraefSt. Paul's School Stollenmeyer
TakeruHuangGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
WilliamJordanLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
JohnMotavalliBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
GeoffreyPriceBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
MegThompsonCentennial High SchoolDesmond
Massachusetts
MarenCaoWestford AcademyGillett
Yo-LeiChenGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
EthanChungSt. Mark's SchoolWells
AnthonyDescenzaWestford AcademyGillett
SawyerFriedmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
AdamGrantBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
IndiaJagmohanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
JaquelineLabarreWestford AcademyGillett
VictoriaLarowLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
AidanLedwellFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
ZhaoyangLiuBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
KnutLundstrom-SvahnqvistLexington High SchoolFloerke
LucyMartinsonSt. Mark's SchoolWells
GraceMcKenneyLexington High SchoolFloerke
DavidMcNicholasLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
SpencerMoynihanWestford AcademyGillett
LauraNguyenBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
AnnaNitardyFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
ChristineO'DonnellWestford AcademyGillett
SophiaPechanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
JackelynRaymundoBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
MatthewScottWestford AcademyGillett
ElianaSemaanBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
IlyanaSmallGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
BenjaminSpenceLexington High SchoolFloerke
AngelaTranBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
NadiaTschumakowBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
RafaelaUgartenunezBoston Latin SchoolKuchta
EleanorVan EveraLexington High SchoolFloerke
JacksonWallaceLincoln Sudbury Regional High SchoolCampbell
BrianWangWestford AcademyGillett
Michigan
YuanqiDengHuron High SchoolSmith
JosephEbleRochester Adams High School Stein
ZacharyFergusonRochester Adams High School Stein
Benjamin FinkDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
CarolinaGutierrezRochester Adams High School Stein
MirandaLassoDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
PatrickMcKeeverGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
AnnaPerryRochester Adams High School Stein
JuliaRapaiGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
NicholasSchmuckerPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
LillianYangRochester Adams High School Stein
PeytonYoungTroy High SchoolCatlin
AaronZhangRochester Adams High School Stein
Minnesota
DreAtchisonMora High SchoolStenberg
HenryCampbellMarshall SchoolEngevik
EmmaHenningSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
JohnPampuchWinona Sr. High SchoolPenrod
SamMortensonSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
OscarSteiningerAcademy of Holy AngelsWicklund
SchmitZacharyWinona Sr. High SchoolPenrod
Mississippi
LukeKellyOxford High SchoolBeam
JoshuaMcClurgOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
Aaron AutryKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AdlerBowmanKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
CollinBradleyJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
Jillian BuckleyNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
SeanMcGintyKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
KatharineMiromontiNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
MattO'BrienJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
AbbeyPainterKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
LillyPalmerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
Emma PritchardKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
LukeRoethemeyerKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
PoppyRostKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
AnnaStumpfKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
Montana
LillianKrachBozeman High SchoolHanks
TiffanyMcFarlandBozeman High SchoolHanks
MalachiReynoldsBozeman High SchoolHanks
AnnaRiekBozeman High SchoolHanks
KatherineSobekBozeman High SchoolHanks
CollinWrightBozeman High SchoolHanks
Nebraska
ConnorEastmanMillard North High SchoolPitt
KaitlynHorstGretna High SchoolMiller
KierstenPreussMillard North High SchoolPitt
Northern New Jersey
JulietteBanville Hillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
BridgetEilersHillsborough High SchoolKirk
AustinFrihartHillsborough High SchoolKirk
NiccoloGrilloThe Pennington SchoolChase
ErinHeyeckThe Pennington SchoolChase
AustinHillSaint Joseph High SchoolJones
SebastianOrthGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
Isaac L.OsbornHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Elizabeth R.OttingerHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
NiklasRestrepoGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
SmayShah Hillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
Kira E.ShawHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
SofiiaShyprykevych Hillsborough High SchoolKhalpukova
Dora SzegedyHillsborough High SchoolKirk
Grace N.WebbHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
AlexanderWedgburySt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
BrianWickmanHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
Southern New Jersey
MarybethBaisdenHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
GregoryBanksHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
RyanColfleshHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
EmmaHoganHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
MatthewJohnsonCollingswood High SchoolOehlers
AndrewKurtzHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
JonLewisArthur P. Schalick High SchoolKirschner-Stabile
GabrielaOteroEgg Harbor Township High SchoolGuenther
BrianSchlittHaddonfield Memorial High SchoolFeinleib
AverielleVan HorneCherry Hill High School EastGraff
New Mexico
MalcolmCarrLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
MartinNaudLos Alamos High SchoolBoshier
Hudson Valley
AlyssaFarkasNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
CelesteHessingerShaker High SchoolMuldoon
AileenNealisDelaware AcademyLegg
SpencerSymulaShaker High SchoolMuldoon
MaxWildeNiskayuna High SchoolCarosella
Long Island
Lili BurmeisterSmithtown High School WestCulloton
EricCurranMassapequa High SchoolKahn
RyanGinsbergMassapequa High SchoolKahn
SpencerGormanGarden City High SchoolCerar
MatthewGranvilleGarden City High SchoolCerar
PatrickGrindelChaminade High SchoolYoung
DerekHaagMassapequa High SchoolKahn
LiamMorseChaminade High SchoolYoung
JohnMurphyChaminade High SchoolYoung
AndrewPoppeChaminade High SchoolYoung
ChloeRogersGarden City High SchoolCerar
ElsieSchaubeckGarden City High SchoolCerar
AnthonySovieroMassapequa High SchoolKahn
IsaacStummeThe Waldorf School of Garden CityRothenbucher
ClaudioZunigaSt. Francis PrepKruger
Metropolitan New York
ClancyAlanRegis High SchoolLampe
Paul Barthelmes Mahopac High SchoolBauerlein
NikitaBorisovStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
MaxChanStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
NancyChenHigh School MSE & CCNYMalikova
AdrisJautakasStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
YiduoKeStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
NatyraKrasniqiMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
CindyLinHigh School MSE & CCNYMalikova
SvitlanaMalishkoMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
MichaelManzaMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
JorgeMejia-ManzanoRegis High SchoolLampe
EllenO'BrienMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
AleksanderPrasakRegis High SchoolLampe
Zhen Hao RenStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
NicoleShinStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
ManjitSinghStuyvesant High SchoolDehn-Knight
Rochester New York
EveClappFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
JamesClementsWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
ColeKuczekBrighton High SchoolGillespie
MatthewLeoFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
EricLiuFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
VictoriaPostlerFairport High SchoolCehajic-Roth
NicholasRuhlingWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
EileenWeckesserWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
Western New York
LaurenGradzewiczKenmore West High SchoolGabel
North Carolina
DorritEisenbeisCary AcademyBurgbacher
HaleyHarrisCary AcademyBurgbacher
DunningHillCary AcademyBurgbacher
FinnKernsCary AcademyBurgbacher
PaytonLeonardNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
RaidenMasonCary AcademyBurgbacher
ObinnaModilimCary AcademyBurgbacher
AnnekeOostenWilliam G. Enloe High SchoolKandah
SheridanPageCary AcademyBurgbacher
ScottParrishNorthwest Guilford High SchoolWorthington-Groce
KatherinePerryProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
JakeRaimundoRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
MatthewSchaefferCary AcademyBurgbacher
EthanScheperProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
TimothySchiedingProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
BennettStillermanProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
MaryTylerCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
CobyWilsonEast Chapel Hill High SchoolRoeder
ClaudiaZimmermanCary AcademyBurgbacher
Northern New England
HudsonElebashSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
JohnEtchartSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
NickRusherSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
AnastasiaStevensHanover High SchoolBallou
Ohio
AnnaBoulasBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
Zachary BrooksBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
KayinClaytorShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
KayleighCumminsBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
EvanFerrimanBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
WilderGeierShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
JarodGeorgeBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
XiGongWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
AllisonHercegBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
MatthewHiltsBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
GrantHouserBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
NiklasIezziBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
LucyJordanWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
NathanJunkUpper Arlington High SchoolFellinger
MaxKaminskiWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
RubyKrimmerWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
HaleyKubitzBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
RebeccaLantBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
SarahLeonardWestlake High SchoolMayforth
LydiaLisowskyBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
LawrenceMastellaDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
NathanOstendorfSt. Xavier High SchoolJackson
MaurettaPatitsasUpper Arlington High SchoolFellinger
BridgetReedUpper Arlington High SchoolFellinger
PrajwalSharmaShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
HaydenSteissShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
NatalieSternadBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
NanceTilleryDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
NicholasTorchioDublin Jerome High SchoolEngberg
EllieVaheyShaker Heights High SchoolBradd
StevenWappensteinBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
BlakeWilliamsBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
KatherineWiseBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBurling
MingyuZhuWestern Reserve AcademyBorrmann
Oklahoma
SydneySowellRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
MeganShermanWillamette High SchoolPetty
Philadelphia-Delaware
LexiAndersonUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
FurioBartholettiCheltenham High SchoolPetermichl
JonathanBellKennett High SchoolKotz
JaynaBrunoKennett High SchoolKotz
MattCaputoUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
AmyChenUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
SprangClaireNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
SamanthaDearolfPennsbury High School WestDiFazio
AndrewDingwallWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
PaulGerlachSaint Joseph Prep SchoolSchlegel
ChrisGuiherCouncil Rock High School SouthHarvey
JustinHalpernUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
HalpernJacobNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
PatelJayNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
ZacharyLewisWilmington Christian SchoolCowchok
SaraLezeuUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
HunsbergerMatthewQuakertown Community High SchoolClemens
FridaMeibyWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
SpencerPacielloUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
ReilleyPatrickNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
AlexPatroneUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
OwenRogersUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
ThomasScottCheltenham High SchoolPetermichl
WilliamStevensonDevon Preparatory SchoolLukens
LucyThimmeKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
Matthew VernaGreat Valley School DistrictSpicer
RobinsonZoeNorth Penn High SchoolBaker
SarahZrebiecUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
Central Pennsylvania
BillBachiashviliNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
AsherChristnerWarwick High SchoolAndrews
OwenGockleyEphrata High SchoolSally
KatelynGraverNorthampton Area High SchoolWenck
AudreyHansCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
JohnHoffmanEphrata High SchoolSally
DominickHyattChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
AleahJohnsonEphrata High SchoolSally
Lucas KornerNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
SeanMcCormickChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
AryamanNirvanMercersburg AcademyKempe
AbbieTuelCocalico High SchoolSchneider
ColinVollmerState College Area High SchoolGeiger
JulieWalkerEphrata High SchoolSally
AndrewWallaesaNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
LaurenWaltersCocalico High SchoolSchneider
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
Brody Flowers Bethel Park High SchoolTobias
MichaelHarnishNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
KelleyMcChesneyThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
MadisonMillerMt. Lebanon High SchoolStein
AbigailNeiserMars High SchoolPeters
CameronPhillipsNorth Allegheny Senior High SchoolBrudnok
Alec Wilson Bethel Park High SchoolTobias
South Carolina
ReedBausmithWilson High SchoolHuang
CairnsDesaiWilson High SchoolHuang
WayneEllerbeWilson High SchoolHuang
WilliamEllisonEasley High SchoolSantiago
YaroslavaGavrilyukRiver Bluff High SchoolBuckliew
BrianMarraAiken High SchoolLader
WillPalmerOakbrook Prep SchoolMacDonald
AudreyPopeWilson High SchoolHuang
IsabellaPyleAiken High SchoolLader
PaigeRegnaEasley High SchoolSantiago
JonathanRossRiver Bluff High SchoolBuckliew
South Dakota
BrunnerWilliamO'Gorman High SchoolKuchenbecker
Tennessee
MichaelaBixenmanHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
WillGranaMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
CharlesHighlandHouston High SchoolPenrod
AnnaHowellChattanooga Christian SchoolKrabbendam
BoazKelnerMontgomery Bell AcademyDougherty
MatthewLathamCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
ChrisLavellHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
MeaganMasseyHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
BorisSpeedCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Houston
AlexChandlerBellaire High SchoolRossow
ArianaDanielBellaire High SchoolRossow
NabeehaEngineerClements High SchoolBuck
Juan CarlosEstradaStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
MaximilianFroehlichDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
EthanGlassBellaire High SchoolRossow
BenHenkelObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
DylanHennigObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
BozhaoJiangMemorial High SchoolSisler
KristenKellerBellaire High SchoolRossow
PaarthManiarClements High SchoolBuck
AdriannaNaviaClements High SchoolBuck
Desiree QuijasJ. F. Dobie High SchoolDue
JohnSalchakClements High SchoolBuck
EnriqueSuarezDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
Reagan WigintonTomball Memorial High SchoolThomas
North Texas
PrestonDraperMarcus High SchoolJarboe
LeaMardisTimber Creek High SchoolCravotta
MaxMeyerKeller High SchoolBarwig
MasenReidByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
ErinReighBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
ThomasWigginsByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
South Texas
JustinAriasWestlake High SchoolCarroll
KathrineChanderSandra Day O'Connor High SchoolDe Jong
LaurenHigginsWestlake High SchoolCarroll
Erin MKavanaghBoerne High SchoolChristianson
KeananLiepoldSandra Day O'Connor High SchoolDe Jong
Utah
TannerChuggBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
BensonDickeyAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
CarlosGarciaAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
IsaacGarlickAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
MasonPaystrupFremont High SchoolSandstrom
Virginia
AlexAntoniSouth Lakes High SchoolFinley
JulieCizekT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
ClaireCunninghamNorfolk AcademyMogen
GabiDiskinNorfolk AcademyMogen
Abby FeigenbaumNorfolk AcademyMogen
BrynGalumbeckNorfolk AcademyMogen
DanielGonzalez MedranoBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
EmmaGrinnellHeritage High SchoolBoland
EmmettHeegRandolph-Macon AcademyLatham
J YoungKimThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
JacquelynMainelliT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
ElizaMedearisT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
ConnorRegenThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
Britton RichardsonThomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyOszko
ConnerSmithRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
HenryStanafordThe Potters SchoolYoung
EmmaWertzLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
MatildaWidenhoferT.C. Williams High SchoolLevine
ShirinZahiriLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
Washington
FinnAntonCascade High SchoolLockwood
WilsonLessleyCascade High SchoolLockwood
Wisconsin
JadelynnBurrisMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
MatthewCrawfordMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
LorenzoDemicheleMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
TeodoraDrazicGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
IsabellaEagenSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
ZacharyFischerMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
OliviaGerhardsMukwonago High SchoolWeber
Drew GodsellBrookfield AcademyRichardson
JosefHasslerArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
Allison HessWayland AcademyBorrud
CharrleyHudsonStoughton High SchoolKrenz
MarcelKasGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
JoanieKierzekGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
JulianaMayMilwaukee School of LanguagesLohmann
MattMeisingerWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
JacobMorseMukwonago High SchoolWeber
NathanPiontkowskiMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
RebeccaPosigGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
EmilyRigdenRipon High SchoolSeidler
MarySchallertLakeside Lutheran High SchoolWalta
ConnorSchuellerRipon High SchoolSeidler
NatalieSorensonArrowhead Union High SchoolSchueth
StephanieTaddeyGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
Mason VaughnBrookfield AcademyRichardson
ImariVillarrealMilwaukee School of LanguagesPfaller
Juliana VollmerBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Charles WacholzBrookfield AcademyRichardson
DaltonWeigelRipon High SchoolSeidler
GladysWentorfStoughton High SchoolKrenz
ElsaZankSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub