Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Community Search
Calendar

10/2/2017 » 12/15/2017
NGE Level 2, 3, 4 Registration

10/23/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Broughton High School

10/26/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Westford Academy

10/30/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Traverse City West High School

10/31/2017
EINSHOCH6 Concert Saint Joseph High School

Member Accolades

2017 Level 2 Bronze Presidential Honor Roll

Bronzeurkunde - Level 2

2017 National German Exam

Students are listed by AATG Chapter

Honoree School Teacher
Alabama
LydiaBenitezAuburn High SchoolMartin
DallasBlackwellJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
JunghwanChunAuburn High SchoolMartin
AbbyCommerfordAlabama School of Math and ScienceHoequist
Grant DavisJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
Alex ForresterJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
GraceHamVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
SethHudsonLAMP High SchoolCollins
LibbyJacksonVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
NicoleJevbelesVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
McKennaKeelVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
AnnaKramerVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
Mary GriffithLytleVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
StephenMayoSt, John Paul II Catholic HighGustafson
LoganMcDonaldJefferson County International Baccalaureate High SchoolBruce
LillaStjernstromHouston AcademyMink
PatrickThomleyVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
BennettThompsonVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
JillianThorsonVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
KatWaltonVestavia Hills High SchoolDuncan
AnnaWyteHuntsville High SchoolBolton
Alaska
EllieseAbuanWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
HannahArmstrongSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
MathewBellmanEagle River High SchoolDoerry
CaydenceCogswellEagle River High SchoolDoerry
SkylerHelgesonWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
JohnHuynhSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
SamuelJemmingsSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
IzabelleKafarRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
TiaKelliherChugiak High SchoolSenden
LandryMcGeeEagle River High SchoolDoerry
DamionMusgroveRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
KaciPolskyA.J. Dimond High SchoolBeattie
AnnaRichardsonRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
SaraRollinsSouth Anchorage High SchoolDick
EmmaSeesChugiak High SchoolSenden
SayeedTalha Bin ZubaeirWest Anchorage High SchoolKimball
HeidiWeinbergerRobert Service High SchoolReynvaan
Arizona
MatthewDendyTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
MadisonHanoshTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
NathanielHodgesChandler Preparatory AcademyNash
ZanePautzkeTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
JonathanPhelanTempe Preparatory AcademyGray
Arkansas
AnnetteBenbrookCabot High SchoolMontgomery
BarrettCampbellCabot High SchoolMontgomery
GabrielHardinFayetteville High SchoolRussell
ArtemisHogueFayetteville High SchoolRussell
DianaLobatonSpringdale High SchoolBrazle
CarsonYoungFayetteville High SchoolRussell
Northern California
BruneAliyaBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
Jenny LynnAndradeIndependence High SchoolLynch
JakeAustinC.K. McClatchy High SchoolRice
RicardoBattiesHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
ZiaCalpitoAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
Zackery DylanCartwrightIndependence High SchoolLynch
JanineCaseGSEB - German School of the East BAySchrader
JohnCracraftSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
EmilyDinhIndependence High SchoolLynch
BenFrederickGSEB - German School of the East BAySchrader
QuincyJohnstonC.K. McClatchy High SchoolRice
RebekahKimAngelo Rodriguez High SchoolAten
JeffersonLiuIndependence High SchoolLynch
DennisLucIndependence High SchoolLynch
HerzLukasBay Area Kinderstube plusFeltes
VictoriaMaskaevaC.K. McClatchy High SchoolRice
JosephinePowellC.K. McClatchy High SchoolRice
ShaleezRazaviGerman Language School of MarinJasper
EvanRosenbergHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
RishiSankarHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
ThomasShoemakerSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
SarahSnyderHenry M. Gunn High SchoolSchroeppel
SharonVuIndependence High SchoolLynch
JanelleWangIndependence High SchoolLynch
SaraWilleSouth Bay Deutscher SchulvereinMerz
TiffanyZhaoNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
MaggieZhongNorthgate High SchoolGrabow
San Diego
SarahBodjanacGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
GunnerClarkGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
VictoriaDevitoGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
PabloHernandezGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
OliviaPriorGuajome Park AcademyLoehrmann
Southern California
RyleeBarkerClaremont High SchoolTsai
BaylaBashCrescenta Valley High SchoolMarkarian
IanBirtlerGerman School - Anaheim HillsEickhoff
NarallyChavezWilmer Amina Carter High SchoolMartinez
MollyChetneyClaremont High SchoolTsai
ConnorClayGerman School - Anaheim HillsEickhoff
DanielCollinsClaremont High SchoolTsai
SydneyCrozierClaremont High SchoolTsai
IanDembekYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
JosephGonzalesDamien High SchoolLeduc
NicolasGuerraDamien High SchoolLeduc
MargoGutierrezClaremont High SchoolTsai
SeanHoughYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
SebastianKingmanLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
AllisonLinskeyAdolfo Camarillo High Schoolkuehn
SamuelOffill-JacksonClaremont High SchoolTsai
EmilyPocockClaremont High SchoolTsai
SofiaSalcedoClaremont High SchoolTsai
Christian SchneiderTwo Masters Christian AcademySchneider
YoanaSibajaLa Habra High SchoolArtemyev
ColeSmithYorba Linda High SchoolPicciotta
ShannonStorerAdolfo Camarillo High Schoolkuehn
TessaWhitesideGerman School - Anaheim HillsEickhoff
RileyWoodlandClaremont High SchoolTsai
Colorado-Wyoming
AaronBerkhoffCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
WilliamCharlesChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
SabrinaHallLegacy High SchoolDray
AndyHoChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
BenjaminHustedChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
ImranIslamLegacy High SchoolDray
BrooksKnightBoulder High SchoolShirai
JoshuaKrissCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
LucasLiebelChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
KathrynMebustCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
KivaMillerChatfield Senior High SchoolHendrickson
TyRileyCheyenne Mountain Jr. High SchoolMiller
GraceRobertsCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
MaryRudolphCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
AinsleyShearerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
NatalieStricklandCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
OliviaUngerCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
WilliamVisconiCheyenne Mountain High SchoolPhilipp
Connecticut
JenniferArbaczewskiGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
MalgorzataBuszWilton High SchoolHiggins
JellenCaitlinNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
HallieChabrierWilton High SchoolHiggins
DarbyDoneganEO Smith High SchoolWille
MalekElshakhsEO Smith High SchoolWille
NoahFitzgeraldRidgefield High SchoolMorrow
AlexandraGlennCheshire High SchoolHaase
KatherineKeilGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
PaolaKuehlkamp RojasGerman School of CT, West Hartford CampusRöder
Yuqing (Josephine)LiThe Hotchkiss SchoolDittmer
ArminMirfakhraieGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
MashwiyatMosharrafCheshire High SchoolHaase
MarlenaOellrichGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
LoganRyanNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
CaffieroStephanieNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
KingThomasNew Milford High SchoolCrotta
GraceTrzeciakStaplesUlianova
LukasWitzkeGerman School of CTReuther-Roche
Dorothy (Aihan)ZhangEO Smith High SchoolWille
Florida
FlaviaAltimeyerGerman Learning Center of WestonVilliotis
AbbyDeweeseTimber Creek High SchoolGildner
LuisDiaz CortesCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
SarahFloresCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
NydializHassan-AcostaCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
ArianaHervas-JonesMAST AcademyPollak Reby
PaulaKorbRidge Community High SchoolCranston
HeleneKraftGerman School of Ft. LauderdaleIglesias
AdelinaKuzmichCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
CollinLarkeCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
JacquelineRosarioCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
StefaniaSalernoCypress Creek High SchoolWeil
MirandaSanchezCypress Creek High SchoolHorzen
KaterinaVignauMAST AcademyPollak Reby
Georgia
AnnaArendtGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
KamrynArnoldParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Emily Atkeison South Forsyth High School Legall
MariaCabreraThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
CharlieCallahanMarist SchoolGillespie
CharlestonCooperNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
JanDaehnhardtGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
VirginiaDeanAtlanta International SchoolFerandel
KimbroughGeorgeWoodward AcademyShivers
AlexisGriffinParkview High SchoolKnezovic
HumbardHarrisonWoodward AcademyShivers
AnnamarieKranzGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
PaulLauterbachGerman School of Atlanta, Inc.Otte
MalikLawrenceParkview High SchoolKnezovic
CollinMadsenNorth Gwinnett High SchoolGoolsby
AntonyMathewSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
JacobMcIntyreCollins Hill High SchoolLane
ElyseMetzdorfChestatee High SchoolKemptner
Green MiaWoodward AcademyShivers
RebeccaNelsonChestatee High SchoolKemptner
RichardNelsonChestatee High SchoolKemptner
GarmestaniNickyWoodward AcademyShivers
Ry'nOsborneSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
RobertPaltzSouth Forsyth High SchoolStrecker
SandraPerezThe Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and TechnologyBurse
CeciliaReedMarist SchoolGillespie
MichaelStarksParkview High SchoolKnezovic
ConnorVandrieParkview High SchoolKnezovic
Svea WonnebergerWhitewater High SchoolWallace
Idaho
Nicholas BuhlerCapital High SchoolGorton
Tiffany DouglasCapital High SchoolGorton
MorganHolinkaBorah High SchoolBeautrow
NoahNeumeisterBorah High SchoolBeautrow
JayRosatoBoise High SchoolBurkholder
LukasSteinTimberline High SchoolsCampbell
Northern Illinois
Collins AdelineBenet AcademySterner
RajanAgrawalNaperville North High SchoolJustice
SophieAshbrookIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
MadelineAykroidAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
AnnaBarrOswego East High SchoolHog
TomBlankscheinNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
DanielBlaszkiewiczLockport Township High SchoolReaves
ThorritaBorozdinDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
LilyBuehlerDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
NielaCallananRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
C.CarterHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Elinor CawthorneDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
RomanCelentanoNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
SelaCornellNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
LaurenCourtneyIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
MaysonDennisOswego East High SchoolHog
LauraDowney Maine South High SchoolWolf
DmitryFeofanovIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
BraedenGaglianoDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
EmilyGeierNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
MorganGillespieLakes Community High SchoolHaines
SophiaGoseRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
BrookeGossageIlliana Christian High SchoolFennema
W.HaarlowHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
SylviaHarvinRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
Adam Hauser Maine South High SchoolWolf
AriHelfandVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
MadelynHerbergerLibertyville High SchoolLechner
Ian HooperLibertyville High SchoolLechner
PoojaJaiswalWaubonsie Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
ZacharyJensenFenwick High SchoolNikolova
LilyJiangDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
HagenJohnson-GuyNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
EmalineKerwinMetea Valley High ScholHagen
RachelKuepersNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
AaronKumpulaLakes Community High SchoolHaines
WilliamKunaNaperville North High SchoolJustice
PatrykLaskaVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
JustinLeeHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
Ben Levin-O'LearyMaine South High SchoolWolf
JohnLightfineNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
EvanLinkGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
CherylLongoRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
MarkLouIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
RameenMarzbanDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
JuliaMaywoodRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
S.McClearyHinsdale Central High School Jurgens
BenjaminMcGuffeyRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
NicholasMelnickNew Trier Township High SchoolSteen
VictorMerkinDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
EmilyMielkeMetea Valley High ScholHagen
AndrewMonsonDANK Northern Suburbs of ChicagoWoerner
AbhishekNadigerMetea Valley High ScholHagen
PhilipNakamuraDANK Haus Chicago KinderschuleNikolova
TeganO'ReillyNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
JacobO'SheaDowners Grove North High SchoolIwersen-Burritt
AishwaryaPandeNaperville North High SchoolJustice
LukePerlinVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
DhvanilPopatIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
HannahRabinowitzVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
Michaela RakosDowners Grove South High SchoolStock
ArturoRamirezIllinois Mathematics and Science AcademyMichalak
EthanReattoirGeneva Community High SchoolSwidenbank
MollyRothLakes Community High SchoolHaines
Michael SaylorNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
BiancaSchrammNaperville Central High SchoolHowenstine
MorrisonSeanBenet AcademySterner
Skylar StopenHinsdale South High SchoolLodl
ErinSuggOak Park River Forest High SchoolBoyce
DanielTabetFenwick High SchoolNikolova
KristinaTepicRiverside Brookfield High SchoolReaves
TrinityUstrnulVernon Hills High SchoolKerth
VictoriaWangNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
GraceWatsonLockport Township High SchoolReaves
EmilyWelpNaperville North High SchoolJustice
ShannonWenzelNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
EmilyWrightAntioch Community High SchoolKatz
JasonXuNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
JuliaYuNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
MatthewZhengNeuqua Valley High SchoolWolfersberger
Southern Illinois
AngelynnHuangUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
HenryKraatzUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
MeredithLexSacred Heart-Griffin High SchoolHuffman
AnnaOndrejckovaUniversity Laboratory High SchoolWeilmuenster
TessaSchwarzentraubMetamora Township High SchoolBachfischer
Indiana
NoahAndersen-KiehlFishers High SchoolGeisinger
JakeAndryNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
BrookeBensonFishers High SchoolGeisinger
AnnaBerger RomeuCarmel High SchoolKing
JonathanBolWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
LilahBrickerCarmel High SchoolKing
BridgetBullockFishers High SchoolGeisinger
BenjaminBurow-FlakValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
JanaeButlerBellmont High SchoolFuelling
NicholasCroneNorth Central High SchoolYarling
ThomasDayWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
MatthewDowninCarmel High SchoolKing
HettieEganNorth Central High SchoolYarling
LaurenGartenhausCarmel High SchoolKing
AjayGhoshWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AylinGulenWest Lafayette High SchoolStudt
AlisonHandyIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
SaoirseHarrisValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
JacksonHooverCarmel High SchoolKing
MaxwellHurleyCarmel High SchoolKing
ZackaryKirschCarmel High SchoolKing
DamonKroegerValparaiso High SchoolSnoeyink
OliviaLakeNorth Central High SchoolYarling
NolanLedermanCarmel High SchoolKing
ConnorLightfootCarmel High SchoolKing
DaneLitchfieldBellmont High SchoolFuelling
TylerMillerIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
GraceMillsBellmont High SchoolFuelling
DenysMorozCarmel High SchoolKing
KatieMuhrlingHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
GabrielPelliconeCarmel High SchoolKing
FrancesPercellIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
BaileyPetersenBellmont High SchoolFuelling
WilliamPughCarmel High SchoolKing
AlexanderRaabCarmel High SchoolKing
NicholasShawIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
KamalSinghHamilton Southeastern High SchoolMathews
AbeTillquistNorth Harrison High SchoolTillquist
IsaacUllomCarmel High SchoolKing
FionaWaddellCarmel High SchoolKing
MadeleineWamplerFairfield Jr/Sr High SchoolGigler
KatelynZacharyIndiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and HumanitiesPentecost
Iowa
JonahLarsenUrbandale High SchoolLubbers
Kansas
ZakriaAbdullahiOlathe North High SchoolHanks
IvanAvilaOlathe North High SchoolHanks
SethBielefeldAbilene High SchoolMeneley
ChauntelBurpeeManhattan High SchoolLorenz
AnnaDiehmOlathe North High SchoolHanks
GraceJohnsOlathe East High SchoolHanks
GraceLickteigOlathe North High SchoolHanks
ReynaMalloryOlathe East High SchoolHanks
MichelleMarinOlathe North High SchoolHanks
BreanaMoffitOlathe East High SchoolHanks
EliPitneyAbilene High SchoolMeneley
ReaganPoulsonManhattan High SchoolLorenz
Kentucky
VickyAlcornHighlands High SchoolYoung
JessicaAnHighlands High SchoolYoung
OwenBohmanLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
BridgetteDayRandall K. Cooper High SchoolMunsie
JohnDwyerSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
GoebelEllaHighlands High SchoolYoung
ScottErinHighlands High SchoolYoung
DonskeyGwenythHighlands High SchoolYoung
CatherineHarkinsRandall K. Cooper High SchoolMunsie
JacksonHoffmanLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
OliviaHopperHighlands High SchoolYoung
HopperJacksonHighlands High SchoolYoung
McGloneMaggieHighlands High SchoolYoung
CameronMannBourbon County High SchoolHale
KentMasonBourbon County High SchoolHale
Justin MatherlyBourbon County High SchoolHale
TateOhmerLarry A. Ryle High SchoolZeigler
StevenRitterSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
ZacharySchneiderSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
JackWhittleSaint Xavier High SchoolStewart
Louisiana
KatieCraceNorthshore High SchoolLarson
AriesDavisBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
AnnaDimitriBenjamin Franklin High School Becker
EmeraldeGrantRuston High SchoolLeyden Nutt
ChandlerNixonCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
HannahParkerRuston High SchoolLeyden Nutt
LukasRietherCaddo Magnet High SchoolNowak
ThomasStrebeckRuston High SchoolLeyden Nutt
Maryland-DC Metro
JuliaAldredMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
HenryBethellBaltimore City CollegeKnapp
ChristopherDunnLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
JessicaMcCarthyCentennial High SchoolDesmond
KelseyNollMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
OwenReedMt. Hebron High SchoolZik
AzariaReindorfLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
DavidSchlichtigLong Reach High SchoolFunk-Heiser
ParkerTewellCentennial High SchoolDesmond
HelenaWebbGerman Language Courses at DSWHopkins
Massachusetts
NatalieBartlettSt. Mark's SchoolWells
NaomiBoegholmGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Olivia ClausWalpole High SchoolPierce
Syd CulbertConcord AcademyFalk
AnthonyEngBoston Latin SchoolGavin
CharlieFenskeFalmouth AcademyEder
MadelyneFrancisFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
Maria JoseGalvan MurilloLexington High SchoolFloerke
ValentineGanisInternational School of BostonBonmassar
JessicaGouldWestford AcademyWelch
SofiaGukelbergerMelrose High SchoolStepper
IshanGuptaWestford AcademyWelch
Charlotte HartfielCanton High SchoolHaver
LucasHartfielCanton High SchoolHaver
JackHealyWestford AcademyWelch
CecilyKaufmanGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
DavidKornConcord AcademyFalk
HarryLaushineWestford AcademyWelch
ElliottLeeLexington High SchoolFloerke
JuanLongBoston Latin SchoolGavin
RihaMachireddyWestford AcademyWelch
EliasMaizaInternational School of BostonBonmassar
RyanMcAuleyWestford AcademyWelch
RileyMcDonnellCanton High SchoolHaver
SujoshMukherjeeWestford AcademyWelch
VaidehiPatelWestford AcademyWelch
JoePetersonWestford AcademyWelch
AvaPooleFalmouth AcademyEhrenbrink
MaeveProulxWestford AcademyWelch
NickQuattrocchiWestford AcademyWelch
AmanSaijuLexington High SchoolFloerke
EmmaSchuhmacherLexington High SchoolFloerke
MatthewSerdukoffSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
ZacharyShabowichSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLynch
IrisThesmarInternational School of BostonBonmassar
Jack TrendellCanton High SchoolHaver
ConnorWallnewitzGerman Saturday School BostonBonmassar
Michigan
WilliamBeardsleeGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
AbigailCarolanGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
AudreyChoGrosse Pointe North High SchoolSipos
AdrianDoanGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
PaulaFaerber KlabesDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
ElexaFergusonClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
MagdelynGipeClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
NatalieGorenTroy HighCatlin
SamanthaGreuberPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
BenjaminHanenkampGrosse Pointe South High SchoolRichman
RiemJakeMarian High SchoolShopinski
LoganMaloneClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
DanaeMoriartyPlymouth Christian AcademyCarlson
Kilanowski-DorohNatalieMarian High SchoolShopinski
WilliamOsmunClarkston Junior High SchoolTrapani
RobertStoutTroy HighCatlin
JasminTobailDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
SchylerWeissingerTroy HighCatlin
TimoWolfDeutsche Sprachschule Bloomfield, Inc.Wolschendorf
MadisonZagackiTroy HighCatlin
Minnesota
TheodoreAshNorthfield High SchoolCasson
KathleenBishopSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
BenjaminBurdickShakopee High SchoolEngler
NathanialEngeNew Prague High SchoolElsen
MaxFellandNorthfield High SchoolCasson
EmmettForsterNorthfield High SchoolCasson
AllisonGatesNorthfield High SchoolCasson
GriffinJohnsonHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
ChristianKelleyMora High SchoolStenberg
JennaNovakNew Prague High SchoolElsen
AnnaOsipovWayzata High SchoolNickel
MeganPetersonMora High SchoolStenberg
HenrikSchleismanSaint Paul Academy and Summit SchoolCrowder
CatieSikesSaint John's Preparatory SchoolBeck
EmmaStattelmanMarshall SchoolEngevik
KatieThelenMora High SchoolStenberg
JosephineWallgrenHermantown High SchoolWaterhouse
Mississippi
EliasAddyOxford High SchoolBeam
MalcolmGoochOxford High SchoolBeam
JohnLigonOxford High SchoolBeam
GriffinO'NeillOxford High SchoolBeam
ArielWebbOxford High SchoolBeam
Missouri
GraceAdamsKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
HoldenAveKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
ElmedinBesicOakville High SchoolMiller
LondonBielickeKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
NajdaBosnicOakville High SchoolMiller
BeccaDayeKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
KurtisFrankOakville High SchoolMiller
WilliamGraceJohn Burroughs SchoolRussell
EthanHansenOakville High SchoolMiller
NicoleHentgesNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
AnnikaKlineKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
JonathanMunroeKirkwood High SchoolHasselschwert
VictoriaOnoKirkwood High SchoolAnderson
VictoriaPascoeLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
JacobPetersParkway South High SchoolPeterson
NinaSauseleNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
FriedaSilvaNerinx Hall High SchoolSherman
MaxSullivanLutheran High School of Kansas CityMeier
Montana
AlexandraHathawayBozeman High SchoolWerner
MarkMouselCapital High SchoolLangreder
JuliaNeumeierBozeman High SchoolWerner
JoshuaRispensCapital High SchoolLangreder
Nebraska
OliviaAllenGretna High SchoolMiller
DrewDummerGretna High SchoolMiller
SamanthaO'RourkeGretna High SchoolMiller
NihealaPonnathaMillard North High SchoolBrennan
ElianaSiebe-WallesMillard North High SchoolBrennan
RachelThomsonMillard South High SchoolHarpole
Nevada
RandyBuxselSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
TaylorGrahamSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
MarcoMendietaSierra Vista High SchoolSvenson
Northern New Jersey
MatthewBaldowskiSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
PatrickBankoDelbarton SchoolDiffley
DanielBrownSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
SebastianCaballeroHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
OliviaChandlerCranford High SchoolSchmidt
Emily E.CookeHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Leila J.DavisHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
KevinDruciakSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
Paul A.FrankHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Jacob A.GerberHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Hayden J.GeurdsHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Hudson L.HartmanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Emilianne J.HatkeHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
Gohar A.KhanHopewell Valley Central High SchoolGrimaldi
JosephKoelleHunterdon Central Regional High SchoolGlowacki
PaulKondratowiczSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
DanielleLosierNotre Dame High SchoolKoebele-Demaree
CallieMahoneyThe Pingry SchoolNiehues
GiannaMusaGerman School of Monmouth Greco
LukasNunnGerman Language School WestwoodGehres
Kerry PollockCranford High SchoolSchmidt
AlexanderRosnerGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
AdwaitSahasrabudheNorth Hunterdon High SchoolKotulich
FreiaSchwanderGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JuliaScottiGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
JaredSebalosSt. Peter's Preparatory SchoolVeniero
EmmaThompsonHillsborough High SchoolKirk
AntonioViveroGerman Language School of Morris CountyGreco
Southern New Jersey
AnnalieseEinhornToms River High School EastTourjee
Emily FlocktonWashington Township High SchoolBacher
Dave ForcinitoWashington Township High SchoolBacher
ZoeGoldCherry Hill High School EastGraff
AllisonHoagBishop Eustace Preparatory SchoolCollier
BridgetKemperToms River High School EastTourjee
VivianLuCherry Hill High School EastGraff
ToryNelsonCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
JeanieNoCherry Hill High School EastGraff
MelissaOberstaedtCherry Hill High School EastGraff
AnitaPangpunEgg Harbor Township High SchoolGuenther
ZachorySmithCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
MichaelSooyCedar Creek High SchoolFerree
ChristianStormWashington Township High SchoolBacher
Kaitlyn VitzthumWashington Township High SchoolBacher
Central New York
BadenHolderFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
GillianStuhlerFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolStewart
Hudson Valley
LizetteBishopDelaware AcademyLegg
MayaBlanchetShaker High SchoolMuldoon
IsabelleCoxShaker High SchoolMuldoon
RobertGagnonShaker High SchoolMuldoon
XavierMeinShaker High SchoolMuldoon
SumaiyaNasirShaker High SchoolMuldoon
Long Island
AudraFitzgeraldGarden City High SchoolCerar
CarolineFlanaganGarden City High SchoolCerar
AlexHoldenMassapequa High SchoolKahn
MarybethKaneGarden City High SchoolCerar
AidanMcKernanGarden City High SchoolCerar
SarabethO'HaganSmithtown High School WestCulloton
ChristopherTiedemannMassapequa High SchoolKahn
Metropolitan New York
MariamBashiruHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
HenryGalindoHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
ElizabethGimanHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
DiegoGonzalezMahopac High SchoolBauerlein
JonathanGrecoHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
StanleyGrullonRegis High SchoolLampe
YinuoJinHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
FarisMadiRegis High SchoolLampe
JesusMendezRegis High SchoolLampe
NolanMorganRegis High SchoolLampe
SadekMunawarHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
LukeNonas-HunterHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
AnthonyParadisoHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
JasonRemyRegis High SchoolLampe
AveryRosadoRegis High SchoolLampe
RobertSchierRegis High SchoolLampe
JariSeiboldGerman Language School White Plains @ GISNYZOSE
ChristopherTronoloneRegis High SchoolLampe
MaraYellaHigh School for Math Science & EngineeringZanetti
Rochester New York
AliceCamaioneDeutsche Schule RochesterKlapetzky
AdelynCarneyWebster Schroeder High School McCann
RachelChilsonBrighton High SchoolGillespie
ZacharyHouseholderBrighton High SchoolGillespie
JohnLutzWebster Schroeder High School McCann
MatthewMcCullochWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
CharlesNashWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
KonradOsterwinterDeutsche Schule RochesterKlapetzky
ZoeRomanowskiBrighton High SchoolGillespie
AdrijanaStoffelsmaWest Irondequoit High SchoolGreen
AgathyaVisveswaranBrighton High SchoolGillespie
JohnWagerBrighton High SchoolGillespie
Western New York
KellySetterLancaster Central SchoolsGrahnert-Mullen
AnnaStrohLancaster Central SchoolsGrahnert-Mullen
North Carolina
BenAaronsonNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
DanielAllsonCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
AlexandraArmendarizProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
NolanCarrNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
CasparCaudillProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
OceanChengNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
TrennonClappNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
MaddieCordtNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
AbbyDavisProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
DionisioDi MagnoDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
KailaDiazProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
RoumiDuttaRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
ClaireFisherDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
CassidyFulcherProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
SarahGerlachCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
EvanHahlNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
JackHollanderRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
EmilyJourdanProvidence High SchoolHumphrey
MaddieKuwadaProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
RobLawhorneNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
MeredithLetourneauCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
MadisonMorganCharlotte Catholic High SchoolHorvath
KansasNelsonRaleigh Charter High SchoolMartignoni
FrancineOkraskiProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
RhysPenaNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
JohnPittmanProvidence High SchoolHablutzel
TylerRhyneNorthwest Guilford High SchoolHam
ChianaRoyalNB Broughton High SchoolGulewich
LilyWitteDeutsche Schule CharlotteLentz
Northern New England
MegBolanPhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
JustinBugleyPinkerton AcademySchlachter
AndrewDawePhillips Exeter AcademyReiter
CooperErnstPinkerton AcademySchlachter
VictoriaHultgrenPinkerton AcademySchlachter
CharlotteLacoursePinkerton AcademySchlachter
JakeLichtHanover High SchoolBallou
LukeMidockGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
CatherineReynoldsSt. Paul's SchoolHornor
JacobRubinConval High SchoolHodgdon
AveryVilandrieGreen Mountain Valley SchoolBrophy
MadisonYoungPinkerton AcademySchlachter
Ohio
AvaBarnesColumbus School for GirlsNocks
SamBreadonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
MitchellCharlesBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
SamanthaChildressMason High SchoolJurewicz
KelanCoateShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
GabriellaDachtlerBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
JohnDrakeBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
NathanDressmanMoeller High SchoolZins-Adams
BrandonDuffettShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
JosephineDurstCenterville High SchoolWassmann
HarlanFriedman-RomellShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
BrandonGladdingBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
RobertGunnSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
AndrewHallDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
MaeHarrisShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
DoriHauserWestlake High SchoolMayforth
LaurenHertzerShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
BrendanHoppeBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
JosephHuppGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
JimmyIgoeWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
TrevorJonesSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
JessicaKaupsShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
GraceKernsShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
MeganKumarBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
ShruthiMadhuDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
DaleMarshBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
CoreyMaysBrecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolMoore
MatthewMcFarlingBig Walnut High SchoolCraig
KameronMeadowsDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
TrentMeyerShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
KiranNandaCenterville High SchoolWassmann
Sri SathvikRayalaDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
KurtisRogersSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
NoahSalibaDublin Coffman High SchoolBachwich
EvanSaxtonWalnut Hills High SchoolCollins
EmmaShephardCenterville High SchoolWassmann
JoshuaSkubbyShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
ReidStautbergSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
TylerStiensSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
DeahVansadiaDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
AnaVladescuGerman Language School ClevelandSamodelov
ChancellorWayeSaint Xavier High SchoolBrown
EthanWeingartShaker Heights High SchoolHarter
NolanWestfallWestlake High SchoolMayforth
AllyYounkmanDublin Jerome High SchoolBachwich
Oklahoma
HannahGrenierRiverfield Country Day SchoolDay
Oregon
MahaBallerstedtGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
AdalineFulksWillamette High SchoolPetty
SadieMillerGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
IsraelPerezSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
EmiliaRicciSouth Salem High SchoolLangen
EvanRussellGerman Saturday School of PortlandBonfield
SatreSatreGrants Pass High School Horstmann-Nash
Central Pennsylvania
AlyssaAllemanManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
OzhaAzizChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
AidaBruneoNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
KateBryantMercersburg AcademyKempe
ChristianBuskirkEphrata High SchoolSally
JosephCareyCamp Hill High SchoolStorey
ChristopherConradWarwick High SchoolAndrews
DanielDemelfiMMI Preparatory SchoolMoustardas
Erin DoughertyNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
GraeElliottSpring Grove High SchoolThatcher
MitchellFryEphrata High SchoolSally
HenryGallagherEphrata High SchoolSally
StevenGanescuSpring Grove High SchoolThatcher
OliviaGoodManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
SeanHallPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
Maria HernandezChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
ElijahHillChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
EzekielHimmelwrightPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
DaltonHoffmanPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
Alexandra KaintzNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
ZacharyKowalskiManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
JacobLarisonElizabethtown Area High SchoolShenk
AnahMartinManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
BenMartinEphrata High SchoolSally
TannerMichaelManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
AnthonyMorseManheim Central High SchoolCampbell
Derek NollNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
CourtneyNovakNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
BrandonRoePalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
TreytonSteplerChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
EthanStoneyBerks Catholic High SchoolKohler
HenryStoverWarwick High SchoolAndrews
NathanTaylorPalmerton Area High SchoolBeers
Claire Van HornNazareth Area High SchoolKnauss-Warnke
SamuelWalkerEmmaus High SchoolRuch-Morrin
JasmineWeaverWarwick High SchoolAndrews
EmmaWolfeChambersburg Area Senior High SchoolUnruh
EmilyWunderOwen J. Roberts High SchoolDahl
Philadelphia-Delaware
Jack AgnewGreat Valley School DistrictSpicer
LucasBarneyUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
JoshuaChaikenWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
EthanChangCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
ClaireChenGreat Valley School DistrictSpicer
VictoriaChungWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
RachelCrollSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
MatthewDalyWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
GabrielDelpThe Perkiomen SchoolDewey
LucabaughEllaRichard E Strayer Middle SchoolKreider
EileenFisherCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
JohnFlynnArchmere AcademyBanerjee Wagner
JosephGaldiUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
GiannaGiorgioCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
AidanGoodDevon Preparatory SchoolLukens
AlexisGordonMethacton High SchoolTarlecki
AnnaGraceSpringfield High SchoolWilliams
SebastianGraperUnionville High SchoolGraybeal
RyanGrinkewitzSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
DavidGrunde-McLaughlinCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
Samantha HaasMethacton High SchoolTarlecki
AlexanderHoganUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
MaliaHombergKimberton Waldorf SchoolBurgess
MadelineHutchisonImmanuel German SchoolRieker
ItaiIloniUpper Dublin High SchoolGiancarlo-Hart
YudaiKanedaRadnor High SchoolSilverman
ColeKeelSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
KaelynKlatteImmanuel German SchoolOlumi
TessKlugherzWissahickon High SchoolPerrine-Wilson
HarwickKyleRichard E Strayer Middle SchoolKreider
EltohamiLaraRichard E Strayer Middle SchoolKreider
ElisaLeeSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
En-TienLinThe Perkiomen SchoolDewey
StaudenmeierMichaelRichard E Strayer Middle SchoolKreider
BrettMillerStrath Haven High SchoolJones
JonasMollMilford Middle SchoolAlderfer
ChrisSarpongMethacton High SchoolTarlecki
Cary ShurtzSouderton Area High SchoolLindenfelser
TrevorSilvermanCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
MatthewWesztergomMethacton High SchoolTarlecki
OwenYoungUpper Merion Area High SchoolSkonier
JasmineZhangCouncil Rock High School NorthBrunnet
Western Pennsylvania-West Virginia
OwenBaunMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
JindaChenThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
GrahamCorneliusMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
MayaDoichevMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
VaughnGlaceMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
MinhuiHeThe Linsly SchoolKozanek
JonathanHerbayMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
CassandreKorvink-KunciskiNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
DavidLimauroNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolDemkee
RyleyMcClellanNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolKroenke
Eve-LynNicklasFox Chapel Area High SchoolKoller
KailynRomboldMt. Lebanon High SchoolMeyers
AaronSantilliFox Chapel Area High SchoolKoller
South Carolina
JacksonCrainAiken High SchoolLader
KayleeKnightAiken High SchoolLader
AlexanderYerkesChrist Church Episcopal SchoolKirby
South Dakota
Yellow BirdElenaO'Gorman High SchoolKuchenbecker
ScheaferJakeO'Gorman High SchoolKuchenbecker
PekasNathanielO'Gorman High SchoolKuchenbecker
Tennessee
DomuniqueBassHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
CalebBrownClinton High SchoolGraham
ElijahBryantHouston High SchoolPenrod
RyanClausenHouston High SchoolPenrod
ReneCruzCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
MeganDunnAlcoa High SchoolBrown
CadeEvansAlcoa High SchoolBrown
VeronikaHafnerBearden High SchoolRowe
LillianHallCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
SimonHeeranHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
Ethan KollerCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
AngaylaMaxwellCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
CassieMcGonagil Notre Dame High School Watts
AllysonMildenbergerNotre Dame High School Watts
NoelMooreCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
Josh NarrellCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
KevinPrasseHouston High SchoolPenrod
IsaiahSchmelzerCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
NoahShinHouston High SchoolPenrod
GeorgeTashieHouston High SchoolPenrod
Laurel VaughtCentral Magnet SchoolBoost
PhineasZieglerHume Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBush
NatalieZiomekHouston High SchoolPenrod
Houston
DiocelinaChavezJ. F. Dobie High SchoolDue
TonyDabroiObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
Zhong MeiHeiseStratford Senior High SchoolMueller
CourtneyHeiserThe Woodlands High SchoolPowers
CarterHerweckClements High SchoolBuck
MarshallHurtMemorial High SchoolSisler
EllisJacobyDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonLarsson
CarolineKamlaClements High SchoolBuck
ElizabethKunischClements High SchoolBuck
GraceLinckeJames E Taylor High SchoolSmith
DaphneLoClements High SchoolBuck
SiobhanMaddenClements High SchoolBuck
TanyaMadridMemorial High SchoolSisler
AlejandroMorenoJ. F. Dobie High SchoolDue
KeithNelsonClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
GustavoNeumannDeutsche Samstagsschule HoustonThursland
DannyNguyenJ. F. Dobie High SchoolDue
JoshuaOhClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
IevaPaslavskaClear Creek High SchoolCorrell
GeorginaRamosBellaire High SchoolRossow
SunnyShaClements High SchoolBuck
MeganTranMemorial High SchoolSisler
HenryVan KampenJames E Taylor High SchoolSmith
AngelaVantreeseBellaire High SchoolRossow
TylerWinkJames E Taylor High SchoolSmith
MaxWolffMemorial High SchoolSisler
MikeYazigiObra D. Tompkins High SchoolSchmidt
North Texas
EmilyAlexanderNolan Catholic High SchoolO'Bryan
DavidBennettBishop Lynch High SchoolBurau
RossEverettArlington High SchoolVoorn
JustinHoneaArlington High SchoolVoorn
ZachKotlarichBen Barber Innovation AcademyHoenig
KaitlynnKrollByron Nelson High SchoolHellwege
MaddieLaneBishop Lynch High SchoolBurau
EvanRozsaBishop Lynch High SchoolBurau
AnallaSmithDallas Goethe CenterBouhs
MathildeTietzeKeller High SchoolBarwig
SawsanWarfelliKeller High SchoolBarwig
South Texas
TrevorAluwihareLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
JordanBlockerRockport-Fulton High SchoolJoslin
AdrianBolesWestlake High SchoolCarroll
SusanCarilloRockport-Fulton High SchoolJoslin
BruceDickinsonLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
Jackson (Audrey)FarnerLouis D. Brandeis High SchoolAinsworth
Jacob ForondaEarl Warren High SchoolHolland
ConnorGalleyWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Ivy A.KleinerBoerne High SchoolChristianson
RidhaMirzaWestwood High SchoolMelgar
KevinMurrayWestwood High SchoolMelgar
TonyNinovWestwood High SchoolMelgar
Connor N.PoolBoerne High SchoolChristianson
TiffanyRodasLutheran High School of San AntonioBartelt
Sophia A.UrhBoerne High SchoolChristianson
Utah
EmmaBurttBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
LondonCummingsFremont High SchoolSandstrom
JoeyMorgenBonneville High SchoolSandstrom
GavinOldsAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
JakobOlsenAmerican Fork High SchoolGarlick
KolterSaureyLogan Senior High SchoolMudrow
Virginia
IsabellaAlpire-RocaJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
JennaArchambeauNorfolk AcademyMogen
RebekahBakerThe Potters SchoolYoung
ScottBarryAtlee High SchoolHughes
Alex CalderonCD Hylton High SchoolSattler
Alison DeguzmanCD Hylton High SchoolSattler
Cordelia DinHarper Park Middle SchoolBuckwalter
HaliElliottBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
LaurenEspinozaHarper Park Middle SchoolBuckwalter
GerardoGonzalez MedranoBishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolLaroussi
NathanHumphriesLoudoun County High SchoolGibson
StefanieHynesJohn Handley High SchoolSakas
CameronIngersollMills E. Godwin High SchoolMacklin
ColeJordanNorfolk AcademyMogen
EthanJungJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
BrandonKimManchester High SchoolHoughton
HunterLangManchester High SchoolHoughton
JacobLewisPoquoson High School Wilroy
JulienLisskeManchester High SchoolHoughton
SethLucasNorfolk AcademyMogen
SydneyMascalHanover High SchoolHughes
TriannaNguyenHanover High SchoolHughes
LexieRollinsPoquoson High School Wilroy
KielRossThe Potters SchoolYoung
MalcolmSchlossbergNorfolk AcademyMogen
DelaneySchmutteHanover High SchoolHughes
AminShapurRock Ridge High SchoolKunk
LaurenSmallJ. Michael Lunsford Middle SchoolNovak
Washington
AnneliseBelfieBishop Blanchet High SchoolGruenthal
LukeGaskillBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
MorganGloverCascade High SchoolLockwood
ChaseHendricksCascade High SchoolLockwood
KeeganHiltBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
SamanthaZinkBishop Blanchet High SchoolWilloughby
Wisconsin
CaseyBoerstSun Prairie High SchoolGleiss
StellaBrooksWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
BradyBurkleMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
PeterButargabeGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
NatashaDe Leon NievesBrookfield AcademyRichardson
George DizardWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
MichaelDohertyBrookfield AcademyRichardson
Emma GirlingStoughton High SchoolKrenz
Victoria KnutsenWauwatosa West High SchoolAwve
AndrewKoehnMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
KyleKunickiMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
LoganLueneburgRipon HIgh SchoolSeidler
RyanPelisMarquette University High SchoolGrusenski
AnstasiaRaebelWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
AriannaReedBrookfield AcademyRichardson
SkyannReisenRipon HIgh SchoolSeidler
JuliannaSchmidtGreenfield High SchoolGoodkind
JackTremarelloGreenfield High SchoolHetzel
QuinnWedelWauwatosa East High SchoolTuinstra
Sign In
Sign In securely
Latest News

Advocacy Hub